2016 Top Gun Triathlon

Overall Results

July 23, 2016


Results By: Florida Road Race Mgmt
Age Group
Clydesdale/Athena

Elite

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Michael Poole 22 25 M 1 5:41.3 1:25HM 1:39.2 2 21:35.3 27.8mph 0:35.8 1 17:53.0 5:46/M 47:24.9 47:24.9  
2 Owen Shott 388 36 M 11 7:36.7 1:54HM 2:02.8 1 21:09.2 28.4mph 0:36.9 2 17:54.9 5:46/M 49:20.7 49:20.7  
3 Jon Noland 1 42 M 4 6:22.7 1:36HM 1:43.3 3 22:31.8 26.6mph 0:47.6 3 18:32.7 5:59/M 49:58.2 49:58.2  
4 David Dunkel 64 29 M 2 6:12.5 1:33HM 2:00.7 5 23:54.1 25.1mph 1:02.9 4 19:13.4 6:12/M 52:23.9 52:23.9  
5 Jimmy Williams 4 23 M 8 7:05.5 1:46HM 1:59.1 6 23:57.2 25.1mph 0:39.9 6 19:42.0 6:21/M 53:23.9 53:23.9  
6 Brittany Pierce 2 32 F 6 6:38.1 1:40HM 1:42.9 4 23:30.0 25.5mph 0:33.8 10 21:06.0 6:48/M 53:30.9 53:30.9  
7 Jacob Geisler 26 26 M 3 6:13.0 1:33HM 1:54.9 9 24:38.4 24.4mph 0:52.1 8 21:02.9 6:47/M 54:41.5 54:41.5  
8 Jeff Hoffman 3 37 M 10 7:10.4 1:48HM 1:59.0 7 24:04.5 24.9mph 0:45.8 9 21:03.0 6:47/M 55:02.9 55:02.9  
9 Cody Angell 375 34 M 13 8:34.0 2:09HM 2:18.2 8 24:24.9 24.6mph 0:55.3 7 19:45.7 6:22/M 55:58.2 55:58.2  
10 Kailand Cosgrove 385 26 F 7 7:04.5 1:46HM 1:53.3 10 25:25.2 23.6mph 0:41.5 11 21:30.6 6:56/M 56:35.2 56:35.2  
11 Caroline Condon 6 20 F 5 6:32.7 1:38HM 1:48.1 11 26:48.3 22.4mph 0:40.6 12 23:27.5 7:34/M 59:17.4 59:17.4  
12 Becky Howarth 5 28 F 9 7:07.3 1:47HM 2:21.6 13 29:38.6 20.2mph 0:53.1 5 19:24.9 6:15/M 59:25.8 59:25.8  
13 Jessica Mattox 180 32 F 12 8:08.6 2:02HM 2:16.8 12 27:41.8 21.7mph 0:47.5 13 24:56.4 8:03/M 1:03:51.3 1:03:51.3  
Top  

Age Group

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Tom Russell 351 47 M 4 6:26.9 1:37HM 1:53.1 5 23:59.1 25.0mph 0:46.3 1 19:03.1 6:09/M 52:08.7 52:08.7  
2 Josh Merry 468 35 M 11 7:09.3 1:47HM 2:09.6 6 23:59.4 25.0mph 0:44.2 5 20:49.2 6:43/M 54:51.9 54:51.9  
3 Tri Thornhill 359 48 M 21 7:17.4 1:49HM 1:53.0 46 26:07.5 23.0mph   4 20:03.0 6:28/M 55:21.0 55:21.0  
4 Doug Kugley 112 46 M 25 7:19.8 1:50HM 1:55.5 15 24:47.0 24.2mph 0:47.3 9 21:16.8 6:52/M 56:06.5 56:06.5  
5 Adam Hasebroock 323 39 M 9 7:06.3 1:47HM 2:00.5 19 24:59.7 24.0mph 0:42.4 10 21:19.4 6:53/M 56:08.4 56:08.4  
6 Donald Geist 542 37 M 19 7:16.3 1:49HM 2:04.5 2 23:42.3 25.3mph 1:13.9 17 21:55.8 7:04/M 56:13.0 56:13.0  
7 Todd Carpenter 347 43 M 67 8:02.1 2:01HM 2:44.0 17 24:58.1 24.0mph 1:03.2 2 19:51.5 6:24/M 56:39.0 56:39.0  
8 Andrew Lashlee 35 29 M 29 7:24.0 1:51HM 2:00.6 8 24:07.1 24.9mph 0:52.4 25 22:21.0 7:13/M 56:45.2 56:45.2  
9 Andy Mascherino 36 35 M 74 8:06.9 2:02HM   24 25:12.7 23.8mph 0:48.4 30 22:46.1 7:21/M 56:54.3 56:54.3  
10 John Neubert 188 48 M 22 7:18.0 1:50HM 2:01.9 14 24:38.9 24.4mph 0:48.4 20 22:07.3 7:08/M 56:54.7 56:54.7  
11 Shanon Winkelman 318 46 M 55 7:54.2 1:59HM 1:58.8 48 26:10.5 22.9mph 1:10.3 3 19:58.4 6:26/M 57:12.3 57:12.3  
12 Joey Russell 532 20 M 10 7:08.5 1:47HM 2:02.4 43 26:00.1 23.1mph 0:52.1 11 21:22.3 6:54/M 57:25.6 57:25.6  
13 Chris Smith 72 42 M 16 7:12.6 1:48HM 2:10.1 47 26:10.3 22.9mph 0:55.7 8 21:15.1 6:51/M 57:43.9 57:43.9  
14 Scott Hacking 325 46 M 32 7:25.4 1:51HM   80 27:17.3 22.0mph 0:57.0 27 22:28.8 7:15/M 58:08.6 58:08.6  
15 Matthew Shanklen 552 35 M 34 7:32.2 1:53HM 2:05.8 35 25:36.5 23.4mph 1:01.3 22 22:09.5 7:09/M 58:25.4 58:25.4  
16 Alvaro Buenrostro 521 32 M 47 7:46.6 1:57HM 2:15.7 52 26:26.4 22.7mph 1:01.0 12 21:26.0 6:55/M 58:56.0 58:56.0  
17 Andrew Reeder 33 41 M 26 7:20.5 1:50HM 2:39.5 16 24:49.3 24.2mph 1:23.7 31 22:47.7 7:21/M 59:00.9 59:00.9  
18 Michael Alexander 259 49 M 78 8:11.4 2:03HM 2:23.5 4 23:54.5 25.1mph 1:05.5 42 23:29.8 7:35/M 59:04.9 59:04.9  
19 Stephen Savoia 332 30 M 45 7:46.0 1:57HM 1:45.4 77 27:11.2 22.1mph 0:41.6 15 21:43.1 7:00/M 59:07.4 59:07.4  
20 Noah Pransky 279 36 M 58 7:55.9 1:59HM 2:22.7 69 26:53.3 22.3mph 0:49.9 7 21:08.7 6:49/M 59:10.7 59:10.7  
21 Kurt Mattox 223 57 M 156 9:05.7 2:16HM 2:25.2 10 24:29.1 24.5mph 0:48.3 26 22:24.9 7:14/M 59:13.2 59:13.2  
22 Brandon Ullery 54 41 M 12 7:09.7 1:47HM 2:19.6 20 25:07.3 23.9mph 0:53.2 47 23:47.2 7:40/M 59:17.1 59:17.1  
23 Phillip Wade 382 47 M 75 8:07.1 2:02HM 2:28.2 11 24:33.3 24.4mph 0:52.4 39 23:19.0 7:31/M 59:20.3 59:20.3  
24 Josh Wilkins 192 41 M 52 7:51.4 1:58HM 2:24.0 22 25:10.2 23.8mph 0:46.5 37 23:10.9 7:28/M 59:23.2 59:23.2  
25 Joe Mattiacci 183 46 M 84 8:23.3 2:06HM 2:28.9 28 25:22.1 23.7mph 1:10.7 18 22:02.1 7:06/M 59:27.4 59:27.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 Matthew Cox 251 43 M 59 7:56.7 1:59HM 2:10.9 25 25:13.8 23.8mph 0:52.0 38 23:18.4 7:31/M 59:32.1 59:32.1  
27 Troy Ford 361 47 M 7 6:53.2 1:43HM 2:20.3 53 26:27.5 22.7mph 1:02.1 33 22:48.8 7:21/M 59:32.1 59:32.1  
28 Richard Jansik 294 55 M 125 8:51.5 2:13HM 2:16.9 1 23:40.8 25.4mph 0:46.2 58 24:03.0 7:45/M 59:38.6 59:38.6  
29 Lauri Marsh 227 34 F 15 7:12.0 1:48HM 2:34.0 12 24:37.3 24.4mph 0:59.4 67 24:29.0 7:54/M 59:51.9 59:51.9  
30 Yelena Maloney 368 36 F 124 8:51.5 2:13HM 2:15.6 38 25:47.0 23.3mph 0:56.7 19 22:02.5 7:06/M 59:53.4 59:53.4  
31 Erik Smith 119 52 M 98 8:31.2 2:08HM 2:00.6 34 25:32.5 23.5mph 0:53.5 35 22:58.6 7:25/M 59:56.6 59:56.6  
32 Terrance Maloney 342 41 M     9:43.6 9 24:08.6 24.9mph 0:59.1 84 25:08.3 8:06/M 59:59.7 59:59.7  
33 Enrique Mercado 379 46 M 258 10:19.3 2:35HM 2:29.9 3 23:44.7 25.3mph 0:49.3 29 22:39.5 7:18/M 1:00:02.9 1:00:02.9  
34 Matthew Stull 252 28 M 37 7:34.4 1:54HM 2:26.7 51 26:23.7 22.7mph 0:46.1 41 23:23.5 7:33/M 1:00:34.6 1:00:34.6  
35 Brent Carmack 56 45 M 107 8:38.8 2:10HM 2:33.1 42 25:56.7 23.1mph 1:06.0 24 22:20.5 7:12/M 1:00:35.3 1:00:35.3  
36 Doug Buethe 113 34 M 17 7:15.0 1:49HM 2:20.8 62 26:41.0 22.5mph 0:48.1 51 23:50.2 7:41/M 1:00:55.2 1:00:55.2  
37 Mark Werremeyer 249 27 M 31 7:25.3 1:51HM 2:14.5 67 26:49.5 22.4mph 0:45.7 45 23:42.1 7:39/M 1:00:57.3 1:00:57.3  
38 Mike Braylark 267 46 M 166 9:12.8 2:18HM 2:24.7 13 24:38.4 24.4mph 1:05.3 48 23:47.2 7:40/M 1:01:08.5 1:01:08.5  
39 Jose Beltran 396 40 M 33 7:31.3 1:53HM 2:27.2 31 25:26.6 23.6mph 0:52.3 80 24:58.1 8:03/M 1:01:15.7 1:01:15.7  
40 Steve Swift 333 51 M     10:52.0 18 24:58.3 24.0mph 1:02.5 63 24:23.7 7:52/M 1:01:16.6 1:01:16.6  
41 Geoffrey Kuhn 132 24 M 226 9:56.5 2:29HM 2:28.9 70 26:58.8 22.2mph 0:59.4 6 21:05.0 6:48/M 1:01:28.7 1:01:28.7  
42 Jason Moerschbacher 158 51 M 115 8:43.2 2:11HM 2:46.9 30 25:23.9 23.6mph 0:57.7 46 23:44.5 7:39/M 1:01:36.3 1:01:36.3  
43 Brian Constantine 57 55 M 162 9:10.7 2:18HM 2:11.3 21 25:07.9 23.9mph 1:16.0 57 24:02.7 7:45/M 1:01:48.8 1:01:48.8  
44 Owen Deckinga 281 52 M 122 8:49.0 2:12HM 2:43.0 29 25:23.1 23.6mph 0:57.0 56 24:02.3 7:45/M 1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6  
45 Claude Winter 80 55 M 154 9:04.6 2:16HM 2:39.3 7 24:06.4 24.9mph 1:10.9 81 24:59.5 8:04/M 1:02:00.9 1:02:00.9  
46 Jennifer Hutchison 7 49 F 39 7:36.5 1:54HM 2:23.4 40 25:52.9 23.2mph 0:43.7 93 25:30.5 8:14/M 1:02:07.3 1:02:07.3  
47 Mike Manoly 268 45 M 99 8:32.7 2:08HM 2:30.8 61 26:36.9 22.6mph 0:58.1 43 23:31.4 7:35/M 1:02:10.0 1:02:10.0  
48 Paul Holyko 286 56 M 176 9:19.6 2:20HM 2:39.6 81 27:18.5 22.0mph 1:16.2 14 21:39.1 6:59/M 1:02:13.3 1:02:13.3  
49 Brian Cipolla 59 36 M 53 7:51.8 1:58HM 2:35.4 73 27:07.2 22.1mph 0:42.3 60 24:17.5 7:50/M 1:02:34.3 1:02:34.3  
50 Anthony Aseere 40 40 M 18 7:15.7 1:49HM 2:05.3 95 27:52.2 21.5mph 0:54.6 69 24:30.0 7:54/M 1:02:38.0 1:02:38.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
51 Allen Jones 23 52 M 112 8:41.9 2:10HM 2:12.5 37 25:44.0 23.3mph 1:14.0 82 25:00.7 8:04/M 1:02:53.1 1:02:53.1  
52 Caitlin Constantine 62 37 F 62 7:58.9 2:00HM 2:32.9 83 27:22.2 21.9mph 1:22.5 44 23:41.7 7:38/M 1:02:58.5 1:02:58.5  
53 Sam Workman 308 15 M 8 6:58.8 1:45HM 2:02.8 113 28:22.0 21.2mph 0:51.2 73 24:45.2 7:59/M 1:03:00.1 1:03:00.1  
54 Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz 20 41 F 177 9:19.9 2:20HM 2:26.9 33 25:32.1 23.5mph 0:53.8 77 24:52.2 8:01/M 1:03:04.9 1:03:04.9  
55 Conrad Caringal 11 48 M 139 8:56.5 2:14HM 2:36.4 89 27:44.4 21.6mph 0:58.9 32 22:48.7 7:21/M 1:03:05.2 1:03:05.2  
56 Danny Davis 273 46 M 65 8:01.7 2:00HM 2:48.1 79 27:16.8 22.0mph 1:14.1 52 23:56.0 7:43/M 1:03:16.8 1:03:16.8  
57 Chris White 71 47 M 60 7:57.4 1:59HM 2:32.2 27 25:20.5 23.7mph 0:42.8 126 26:45.1 8:38/M 1:03:18.3 1:03:18.3  
58 Isidoro Perez 149 41 M 114 8:43.0 2:11HM 2:30.1 125 28:42.0 20.9mph 1:03.2 28 22:31.6 7:16/M 1:03:30.0 1:03:30.0  
59 Paul Gray 287 50 M 175 9:19.6 2:20HM 2:35.7 45 26:07.3 23.0mph 1:04.9 65 24:26.7 7:53/M 1:03:34.5 1:03:34.5  
60 Noelle Cartier 280 41 F 50 7:49.1 1:57HM 2:27.8 92 27:47.4 21.6mph 0:58.3 70 24:31.8 7:55/M 1:03:34.6 1:03:34.6  
61 Michael Kennett 548 43 M 150 9:03.7 2:16HM 2:39.0 58 26:32.9 22.6mph 1:18.5 55 24:02.1 7:45/M 1:03:36.3 1:03:36.3  
62 Jeff Baker 164 58 M 44 7:43.4 1:56HM 2:45.8 91 27:45.7 21.6mph 1:06.6 61 24:20.6 7:51/M 1:03:42.2 1:03:42.2  
63 Miles Frantz 272 53 M 118 8:45.1 2:11HM 2:18.9 97 27:53.4 21.5mph 1:36.6 36 23:10.2 7:28/M 1:03:44.4 1:03:44.4  
64 David Groomes 100 42 M 3 6:23.7 1:36HM 2:33.1 110 28:15.0 21.2mph 1:03.1 95 25:37.3 8:16/M 1:03:52.5 1:03:52.5  
65 Nathan Swartzendruber 275 30 M 130 8:53.4 2:13HM 2:17.5 158 29:32.6 20.3mph 1:18.5 16 21:51.5 7:03/M 1:03:53.6 1:03:53.6  
66 Franklin Potter 126 53 M 88 8:25.5 2:06HM 2:16.9 75 27:08.9 22.1mph 1:01.1 83 25:01.5 8:04/M 1:03:54.1 1:03:54.1  
67 Edward Korshin 114 51 M 97 8:30.7 2:08HM 2:22.5 66 26:46.2 22.4mph 1:04.5 97 25:38.7 8:16/M 1:04:22.7 1:04:22.7  
68 Mark Roldan 250 29 M 106 8:38.3 2:10HM 2:46.5 60 26:36.5 22.6mph 2:34.1 49 23:47.2 7:40/M 1:04:22.7 1:04:22.7  
69 Nicole Geller 390 45 F 173 9:18.9 2:20HM 2:14.0 49 26:18.1 22.8mph 0:51.5 99 25:42.6 8:17/M 1:04:25.3 1:04:25.3  
70 Greg Kujawa 136 51 M 24 7:19.6 1:50HM 2:36.5 44 26:05.9 23.0mph 0:48.7 100 25:43.2 8:18/M 1:04:34.0 1:04:34.0 2:00
71 Jeffrey Hall 168 50 M 111 8:40.9 2:10HM 2:20.3 64 26:42.5 22.5mph 1:34.6 87 25:15.8 8:09/M 1:04:34.2 1:04:34.2  
72 Kristine Claffie 222 41 F 220 9:54.4 2:29HM 2:55.1 90 27:44.8 21.6mph 1:10.1 34 22:54.5 7:23/M 1:04:39.1 1:04:39.1  
73 Charles Malone 68 38 M     11:28.4 74 27:07.6 22.1mph 0:48.7 91 25:28.5 8:13/M 1:04:53.3 1:04:53.3  
74 Jay Josephson 161 25 M 51 7:49.2 1:57HM 2:51.1 232 31:25.1 19.1mph 0:35.6 23 22:12.4 7:10/M 1:04:53.5 1:04:53.5  
75 Art Singleton 44 56 M 201 9:37.3 2:24HM 2:12.5 39 25:48.3 23.3mph 0:54.6 116 26:25.3 8:31/M 1:04:58.2 1:04:58.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
76 Brad Minus 53 46 M 160 9:08.1 2:17HM 2:40.1 56 26:31.9 22.6mph 0:58.9 103 25:47.6 8:19/M 1:05:06.8 1:05:06.8  
77 Christopher Carrere 394 39 M 72 8:05.2 2:01HM 2:37.3 133 28:56.6 20.7mph 1:00.0 66 24:27.9 7:53/M 1:05:07.2 1:05:07.2  
78 Leon McIntosh 540 31 M     10:58.1 63 26:41.5 22.5mph 1:07.6 115 26:21.0 8:30/M 1:05:08.3 1:05:08.3  
79 Andrew Slezak 34 38 M 110 8:39.9 2:10HM 2:49.5 112 28:20.1 21.2mph 0:51.3 71 24:32.1 7:55/M 1:05:13.1 1:05:13.1  
80 Jeremy White 178 37 M 103 8:35.3 2:09HM 2:59.8 78 27:13.5 22.0mph   410 44:15.1 14:16/M 1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2  
81 Gregory Wright 137 48 M 100 8:33.4 2:08HM 2:38.7 71 27:00.2 22.2mph 1:03.4 111 26:06.2 8:25/M 1:05:22.1 1:05:22.1  
82 Craig Comperatore 82 42 M 146 8:58.2 2:15HM 2:35.2 108 28:14.8 21.3mph 0:51.2 75 24:46.1 7:59/M 1:05:25.6 1:05:25.6  
83 Mike Elbooz 21 41 M 365 13:15.0 3:19HM 2:31.0 59 26:34.1 22.6mph 1:05.9 21 22:07.8 7:08/M 1:05:34.0 1:05:34.0  
84 Max Murphy 254 46 M 83 8:22.5 2:06HM 2:28.0 57 26:32.6 22.6mph 0:51.4 146 27:37.9 8:55/M 1:05:52.5 1:05:52.5  
85 Jeffery Merry 166 41 M 159 9:08.0 2:17HM 3:28.6 55 26:29.2 22.7mph 1:31.3 88 25:17.7 8:09/M 1:05:55.0 1:05:55.0  
86 George Yoho 546 27 M 5 6:29.7 1:37HM 2:06.7 138 29:05.5 20.6mph 0:54.4 141 27:30.7 8:52/M 1:06:07.1 1:06:07.1  
87 William Ayers 117 59 M 161 9:08.9 2:17HM 2:34.0 88 27:42.2 21.7mph 1:04.4 106 25:50.1 8:20/M 1:06:19.9 1:06:19.9  
88 James Duhon 157 20 M 68 8:02.3 2:01HM   276 32:48.4 18.3mph 1:42.2 50 23:47.5 7:40/M 1:06:20.5 1:06:20.5  
89 Chuck Moonen 78 51 M 117 8:43.8 2:11HM 32:57.6     0.10mph   94 25:31.3 8:14/M 1:06:34.1 1:06:34.1  
90 Mandy Zipf 244 51 F 14 7:11.4 1:48HM 2:38.8 137 29:05.0 20.6mph 1:11.7 119 26:31.4 8:33/M 1:06:38.6 1:06:38.6  
91 Virginia Edmonds 364 49 F 183 9:22.2 2:21HM 2:41.4 152 29:26.8 20.4mph 0:44.7 64 24:26.2 7:53/M 1:06:41.5 1:06:41.5  
92 Les Well 229 32 F     12:08.0 50 26:21.7 22.8mph 1:09.5 132 27:05.1 8:44/M 1:06:44.4 1:06:44.4  
93 Jackson Council 153 14 M 46 7:46.2 1:57HM 2:20.4 189 30:21.4 19.8mph 0:51.9 89 25:27.9 8:13/M 1:06:48.0 1:06:48.0  
94 Paul Giuliani 285 58 M 187 9:24.5 2:21HM 2:33.2 94 27:50.6 21.6mph 0:57.9 110 26:03.4 8:24/M 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7  
95 Joshua Detillio 193 41 M 2 6:16.5 1:34HM 3:27.8 111 28:18.9 21.2mph 0:53.5 153 28:01.4 9:02/M 1:06:58.2 1:06:58.2  
96 Mike Mabry 264 72 M 94 8:26.9 2:07HM 2:40.4 103 28:05.3 21.4mph 0:42.3 137 27:16.2 8:48/M 1:07:11.3 1:07:11.3  
97 Mark Ross 398 52 M 148 8:59.4 2:15HM 3:10.4 65 26:46.1 22.4mph 1:57.4 114 26:18.9 8:29/M 1:07:12.3 1:07:12.3  
98 Brandon Henriquez 374 20 M 77 8:08.8 2:02HM 3:35.2 121 28:35.8 21.0mph 2:34.1 62 24:21.7 7:51/M 1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7  
99 John Phillips 190 23 M 20 7:17.0 1:49HM 2:53.3 246 31:49.9 18.9mph 0:51.1 68 24:29.5 7:54/M 1:07:21.0 1:07:21.0  
100 Raymond Suitt 292 58 M 152 9:04.2 2:16HM 2:29.3 99 27:55.8 21.5mph 1:10.4 125 26:43.2 8:37/M 1:07:23.2 1:07:23.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
101 Francisco Cardona 125 47 M 251 10:11.2 2:33HM 2:41.4 142 29:13.4 20.5mph 1:02.6 59 24:16.2 7:50/M 1:07:25.0 1:07:25.0  
102 Travis Albritton 357 27 M 56 7:54.8 1:59HM 2:27.9 156 29:31.8 20.3mph 0:53.6 122 26:38.7 8:35/M 1:07:27.0 1:07:27.0  
103 Michael Schumacher 525 50 M 123 8:51.2 2:13HM 2:58.5 26 25:20.0 23.7mph   228 30:18.4 9:46/M 1:07:28.2 1:07:28.2  
104 Scott Tillman 553 44 M 149 9:03.4 2:16HM 2:37.6 23 25:10.3 23.8mph 1:13.7 199 29:25.7 9:29/M 1:07:30.8 1:07:30.8  
105 Scott Mitter 383 22 M 90 8:26.2 2:07HM 2:45.9 190 30:22.9 19.8mph 0:58.9 79 24:57.3 8:03/M 1:07:31.4 1:07:31.4  
106 Nicole Chapman 24 44 F 163 9:11.8 2:18HM 3:00.8 85 27:37.2 21.7mph 1:11.6 123 26:39.8 8:36/M 1:07:41.4 1:07:41.4  
107 Melissa Jamison 470 30 F 36 7:33.8 1:53HM 3:02.6 240 31:35.6 19.0mph 0:44.8 74 24:46.0 7:59/M 1:07:43.0 1:07:43.0  
108 Dave Barrie 94 54 M 113 8:42.1 2:11HM 2:44.2 127 28:48.9 20.8mph 1:44.5 101 25:43.8 8:18/M 1:07:43.7 1:07:43.7  
109 Krista Yoho 221 31 F 30 7:24.6 1:51HM 2:43.9 186 30:19.3 19.8mph 1:08.7 113 26:16.2 8:28/M 1:07:53.0 1:07:53.0  
110 Tommy Hilliard 352 19 M 235 10:02.6 2:31HM 3:10.5 194 30:27.9 19.7mph 0:52.8 40 23:19.4 7:31/M 1:07:53.3 1:07:53.3  
111 Susan Stevens 337 46 F 199 9:35.7 2:24HM 2:16.8 115 28:25.3 21.1mph 0:49.0 128 26:49.8 8:39/M 1:07:56.8 1:07:56.8  
112 Karl Lombardi 203 41 M 132 8:53.9 2:13HM 3:16.5 36 25:41.1 23.4mph 1:21.4 174 28:44.7 9:16/M 1:07:57.7 1:07:57.7  
113 Mariryan Heschmeyer 545 38 F 134 8:54.3 2:14HM 2:48.7 100 27:57.0 21.5mph 1:26.7 129 26:51.3 8:40/M 1:07:58.3 1:07:58.3  
114 Tom Warner 12 61 M     10:44.6 116 28:25.7 21.1mph 0:56.6 151 27:55.2 9:00/M 1:08:02.3 1:08:02.3  
115 Christopher Russell 76 16 M 63 7:58.9 2:00HM 2:39.8 168 29:48.9 20.1mph 0:56.1 124 26:39.9 8:36/M 1:08:03.7 1:08:03.7  
116 Jerry McCrum 179 60 M             430 1:08:05.0 21:58/M 1:08:05.0 1:08:05.0  
117 Travis Hoffman 356 36 M 105 8:38.2 2:10HM 2:52.3 76 27:09.4 22.1mph 0:57.8 170 28:34.1 9:13/M 1:08:12.0 1:08:12.0  
118 Anthony Arellano 528 36 M 135 8:55.1 2:14HM 3:21.6 187 30:19.4 19.8mph 1:00.5 72 24:36.0 7:56/M 1:08:12.7 1:08:12.7  
119 Jeff Schiro 163 45 M 142 8:57.0 2:14HM 2:28.1 114 28:22.7 21.2mph 1:17.2 135 27:14.5 8:47/M 1:08:19.7 1:08:19.7  
120 Darrin Payne 92 46 M 70 8:04.7 2:01HM 2:52.5 41 25:53.5 23.2mph 1:24.2 218 30:04.6 9:42/M 1:08:19.7 1:08:19.7  
121 Jodi Dobson 181 44 F 151 9:04.0 2:16HM 2:41.1 106 28:12.1 21.3mph 0:50.2 143 27:35.7 8:54/M 1:08:23.2 1:08:23.2  
122 Christopher Shay 75 38 M 38 7:35.9 1:54HM 3:58.4 150 29:26.0 20.4mph 0:46.5 121 26:38.1 8:35/M 1:08:25.1 1:08:25.1  
123 Randall Brown 291 64 M 172 9:18.7 2:20HM 2:26.3 120 28:32.7 21.0mph 0:56.5 133 27:12.2 8:46/M 1:08:26.7 1:08:26.7  
124 Liza Geist 237 34 F 249 10:10.3 2:33HM 2:11.7 153 29:29.4 20.4mph 0:54.6 102 25:46.4 8:19/M 1:08:32.5 1:08:32.5  
125 Michael Colitz 260 47 M 87 8:24.8 2:06HM 2:45.1 211 30:46.0 19.5mph 0:59.0 98 25:41.8 8:17/M 1:08:37.0 1:08:37.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
126 Brian Heeren 58 53 M 292 10:57.0 2:44HM 2:30.3 32 25:26.9 23.6mph 0:46.5 184 28:59.2 9:21/M 1:08:40.0 1:08:40.0  
127 Michael Overmyer 523 30 M 193 9:32.2 2:23HM 3:47.9 68 26:52.3 22.3mph 1:44.1 127 26:46.2 8:38/M 1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7  
128 Steven Bossert 334 48 M 27 7:23.5 1:51HM 3:31.9 54 26:28.4 22.7mph 1:58.4 198 29:21.0 9:28/M 1:08:43.4 1:08:43.4  
129 Doug Laseter 111 57 M 186 9:23.5 2:21HM 2:55.2 159 29:34.6 20.3mph 1:01.4 109 25:55.2 8:22/M 1:08:50.1 1:08:50.1  
130 Robert Boehm 298 56 M 101 8:34.6 2:09HM 2:51.5 84 27:29.5 21.8mph 0:52.4 193 29:14.6 9:26/M 1:09:02.7 1:09:02.7  
131 Samuel Grebe 310 36 M 104 8:37.1 2:09HM 3:01.5 129 28:53.1 20.8mph 1:10.4 140 27:23.4 8:50/M 1:09:05.7 1:09:05.7  
132 David Preston 535 59 M 43 7:42.4 1:56HM 3:17.0 72 27:01.4 22.2mph 1:47.7 197 29:20.2 9:28/M 1:09:08.8 1:09:08.8  
133 Jill Voorhis 133 56 F 85 8:23.7 2:06HM 2:53.7 140 29:10.6 20.6mph 1:20.8 139 27:22.2 8:50/M 1:09:11.3 1:09:11.3  
134 Stephanie Hernandez 327 16 F 1 6:03.3 1:31HM 2:07.5 318 34:22.6 17.5mph 0:48.6 105 25:49.7 8:20/M 1:09:11.9 1:09:11.9  
135 Jeff Hahn 165 52 M 239 10:03.8 2:31HM 3:12.2 177 30:12.3 19.9mph 1:07.4 78 24:55.5 8:02/M 1:09:31.3 1:09:31.3  
136 Kevin Smetana 215 30 M 144 8:57.6 2:14HM 3:13.9 235 31:28.0 19.1mph 1:55.5 54 24:00.2 7:45/M 1:09:35.3 1:09:35.3  
137 George Labanca 15 61 M 178 9:20.0 2:20HM 2:36.0 136 29:02.4 20.7mph 0:35.1 155 28:02.1 9:03/M 1:09:35.8 1:09:35.8  
138 Tim Addison 346 58 M 219 9:54.2 2:29HM 2:42.8 104 28:07.8 21.3mph 0:46.9 159 28:12.9 9:06/M 1:09:44.7 1:09:44.7  
139 Ken Balvin 212 69 M 145 8:58.0 2:15HM 2:25.9 139 29:07.3 20.6mph 1:05.3 160 28:15.0 9:07/M 1:09:51.7 1:09:51.7  
140 Kevan Hanson 469 31 M 137 8:55.3 2:14HM 3:27.9 192 30:23.5 19.7mph 1:51.3 86 25:14.1 8:08/M 1:09:52.3 1:09:52.3  
141 Karen Acosta 519 29 F 76 8:07.2 2:02HM 3:07.1 248 31:55.1 18.8mph 0:58.0 108 25:54.2 8:21/M 1:10:01.9 1:10:01.9  
142 Carol Birch 9 55 F 119 8:47.5 2:12HM 2:39.5 109 28:14.9 21.3mph 1:09.4 191 29:11.4 9:25/M 1:10:02.8 1:10:02.8  
143 Kyle Christiansen 224 31 M 54 7:52.6 1:58HM 2:57.4 214 30:52.8 19.4mph 0:52.0 96 25:38.4 8:16/M 1:10:13.5 1:10:13.5 2:00
144 Jenn Torr 170 42 F 131 8:53.7 2:13HM 2:55.6 118 28:30.0 21.1mph 1:26.2 167 28:29.1 9:11/M 1:10:14.8 1:10:14.8  
145 Gary Bonacorsi 131 68 M 204 9:41.5 2:25HM 2:40.3 144 29:15.0 20.5mph 1:07.3 144 27:36.9 8:54/M 1:10:21.2 1:10:21.2  
146 Daniel Hernandez 86 39 M 89 8:25.6 2:06HM 3:39.0 169 29:52.3 20.1mph 2:09.9 112 26:15.6 8:28/M 1:10:22.6 1:10:22.6  
147 Chuck Lohman 77 70 M 250 10:10.5 2:33HM 2:58.0 93 27:47.9 21.6mph 1:29.0 154 28:01.8 9:02/M 1:10:27.3 1:10:27.3  
148 Dayna Buethe 102 35 F 281 10:44.5 2:41HM 2:50.3 105 28:11.0 21.3mph 1:47.2 130 26:57.6 8:42/M 1:10:30.7 1:10:30.7  
149 Joseph Minutolo 191 42 M 153 9:04.4 2:16HM 2:35.5 87 27:40.1 21.7mph 0:54.7 227 30:16.2 9:46/M 1:10:31.1 1:10:31.1  
150 Tony Walton 354 65 M 248 10:08.1 2:32HM 2:40.5 167 29:45.6 20.2mph 0:52.2 134 27:14.4 8:47/M 1:10:41.0 1:10:41.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
151 Chelsey McGowan 70 27 F 61 7:57.9 1:59HM 2:46.6 197 30:31.0 19.7mph 1:06.5 163 28:19.1 9:08/M 1:10:41.3 1:10:41.3  
152 Julie Dickson 195 51 F 280 10:44.2 2:41HM 3:10.2 98 27:54.2 21.5mph 0:59.8 156 28:05.8 9:04/M 1:10:54.4 1:10:54.4  
153 Stephen Young 331 39 M 157 9:06.7 2:17HM 2:53.2 224 31:05.5 19.3mph 1:29.6 117 26:27.5 8:32/M 1:11:02.7 1:11:02.7  
154 Susan Snyder 338 26 F 28 7:23.7 1:51HM 2:50.3 219 30:58.6 19.4mph 1:03.5 179 28:52.1 9:19/M 1:11:08.3 1:11:08.3  
155 Brian Boykin 60 33 M 73 8:05.2 2:01HM 3:37.9 242 31:41.8 18.9mph 1:52.8 107 25:53.0 8:21/M 1:11:11.0 1:11:11.0  
156 Lori Dunlap 239 49 F 171 9:17.6 2:19HM 3:00.8 86 27:38.4 21.7mph 1:23.6 212 29:51.3 9:38/M 1:11:11.9 1:11:11.9  
157 Shailer Bowers 316 47 M 71 8:05.0 2:01HM 3:00.2 148 29:23.8 20.4mph 1:28.0 195 29:17.9 9:27/M 1:11:15.0 1:11:15.0  
158 Beau Makarewicz 46 36 M 102 8:34.7 2:09HM 3:42.0 237 31:28.1 19.1mph 0:59.4 120 26:34.3 8:34/M 1:11:18.7 1:11:18.7  
159 Melanie Walters 380 46 F 216 9:51.8 2:28HM 3:01.8 145 29:17.4 20.5mph 1:22.0 150 27:52.7 8:59/M 1:11:25.8 1:11:25.8  
160 Rod Yorke 446 44 M 260 10:21.5 2:35HM 4:10.1 178 30:13.0 19.9mph 1:15.2 92 25:29.2 8:13/M 1:11:29.2 1:11:29.2  
161 Dwight Volz 417 58 M 308 11:17.1 2:49HM 4:08.5 165 29:44.9 20.2mph 1:24.2 85 25:10.6 8:07/M 1:11:45.5 1:11:45.5  
162 John Green 187 55 M 42 7:41.3 1:55HM 2:54.8 155 29:31.6 20.3mph 2:06.1 206 29:41.7 9:35/M 1:11:55.6 1:11:55.6  
163 Sandy Meneley 311 69 F 291 10:56.5 2:44HM 3:08.4 180 30:14.6 19.8mph 1:08.7 118 26:30.0 8:33/M 1:11:58.4 1:11:58.4  
164 Lucy Monin 18 53 F 180 9:20.9 2:20HM 2:55.6 119 28:31.4 21.0mph 1:11.1 217 30:02.7 9:41/M 1:12:01.8 1:12:01.8  
165 Jennifer Neubauer 177 29 F 141 8:56.6 2:14HM 3:39.9 233 31:25.2 19.1mph 0:45.5 136 27:15.2 8:47/M 1:12:02.6 1:12:02.6  
166 Brian Madrinan 376 40 M 210 9:43.6 2:26HM 3:02.1 123 28:41.5 20.9mph 1:03.8 203 29:33.5 9:32/M 1:12:04.7 1:12:04.7  
167 Sherri Mikita-Olsen 322 40 F 198 9:35.1 2:24HM 2:51.0 207 30:39.6 19.6mph 0:53.6 157 28:10.1 9:05/M 1:12:09.7 1:12:09.7  
168 Jack Malcolm 421 15 M 233 10:01.6 2:30HM 3:38.4 229 31:16.9 19.2mph 1:46.0 90 25:28.2 8:13/M 1:12:11.4 1:12:11.4  
169 Heather Maple 397 33 F 66 8:02.1 2:01HM 3:18.5 185 30:17.9 19.8mph 0:42.5 216 30:01.6 9:41/M 1:12:22.8 1:12:22.8  
170 Thomas Herron 520 36 M 116 8:43.7 2:11HM 2:59.7 218 30:56.4 19.4mph 2:10.0 145 27:37.6 8:55/M 1:12:27.5 1:12:27.5  
171 Sagan Simmons 305 15 F 40 7:38.7 1:55HM 35:36.4     0.10mph   215 30:00.7 9:41/M 1:12:32.6 1:12:32.6  
172 Justin Smith 428 26 M 69 8:03.4 2:01HM 3:35.7 210 30:46.0 19.5mph 1:11.6 186 29:01.3 9:22/M 1:12:38.1 1:12:38.1  
173 Hannah Hendricks 138 27 F     12:57.1 212 30:46.6 19.5mph 0:50.6 158 28:11.7 9:05/M 1:12:46.1 1:12:46.1  
174 Kelly Mayo 210 47 F 170 9:17.1 2:19HM 3:17.9 96 27:53.2 21.5mph 1:12.4 247 31:12.1 10:04/M 1:12:52.8 1:12:52.8  
175 Michele Weinstock 262 50 F 275 10:37.4 2:39HM 3:05.7 204 30:36.7 19.6mph 0:55.4 149 27:51.2 8:59/M 1:13:06.6 1:13:06.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
176 Isabella Thompson-Carpenter 148 13 F 23 7:18.8 1:50HM 2:25.0 257 32:08.7 18.7mph 1:01.3 225 30:15.1 9:45/M 1:13:09.1 1:13:09.1  
177 Jerry Downs 386 64 M 217 9:52.6 2:28HM 3:09.0 151 29:26.1 20.4mph 1:44.6 182 28:57.2 9:20/M 1:13:09.7 1:13:09.7  
178 Hoyt Carrier 147 36 M 41 7:41.0 1:55HM 3:36.9 241 31:36.1 19.0mph 1:09.6 189 29:06.8 9:23/M 1:13:10.7 1:13:10.7  
179 Carolyn Kiper 65 57 F 190 9:27.7 2:22HM 2:56.7 181 30:15.6 19.8mph 1:18.5 192 29:13.2 9:25/M 1:13:11.8 1:13:11.8  
180 Alex Matthews 269 28 M 221 9:54.6 2:29HM 3:15.9 193 30:26.3 19.7mph 0:55.6 178 28:50.6 9:18/M 1:13:23.1 1:13:23.1  
181 Brian Ulrich 461 46 M 155 9:04.9 2:16HM 3:24.7 231 31:22.6 19.1mph 1:03.0 169 28:31.9 9:12/M 1:13:27.3 1:13:27.3  
182 Alex Cruz 302 41 M 126 8:51.6 2:13HM 2:52.9 191 30:23.4 19.7mph 1:12.4 222 30:10.4 9:44/M 1:13:30.9 1:13:30.9  
183 Kennan Langjahr 213 38 M 92 8:26.9 2:07HM 4:17.6 188 30:19.8 19.8mph 2:13.9 161 28:15.5 9:07/M 1:13:33.8 1:13:33.8  
184 Dave Bennett 93 54 M 174 9:19.6 2:20HM 3:04.2 228 31:16.9 19.2mph 0:51.0 190 29:07.5 9:24/M 1:13:39.4 1:13:39.4  
185 Rob Graham 296 29 M 80 8:13.2 2:03HM 3:47.5 285 33:22.1 18.0mph 0:44.2 142 27:35.2 8:54/M 1:13:42.4 1:13:42.4  
186 Holly Tripp 146 54 F 263 10:23.1 2:36HM 3:10.2 171 29:53.1 20.1mph 1:16.5 188 29:04.1 9:23/M 1:13:47.3 1:13:47.3  
187 Nicole Carson 278 36 F 165 9:12.6 2:18HM 2:59.6 124 28:41.7 20.9mph 1:16.9 266 31:43.1 10:14/M 1:13:54.0 1:13:54.0  
188 Ben Johnson 47 35 M 64 8:00.6 2:00HM 2:54.1 227 31:16.3 19.2mph 1:39.4 219 30:06.4 9:43/M 1:13:57.0 1:13:57.0  
189 Heidi Valdes 142 40 F 195 9:32.8 2:23HM 3:30.6 183 30:15.8 19.8mph 1:39.7 183 28:58.7 9:21/M 1:13:57.8 1:13:57.8  
190 Gail Lohman 128 65 F 213 9:46.3 2:27HM 3:07.7 166 29:45.1 20.2mph 1:35.9 208 29:43.4 9:35/M 1:13:58.6 1:13:58.6  
191 Stacey Underwood 326 44 F 202 9:39.0 2:25HM 3:16.1 146 29:18.5 20.5mph   270 31:46.6 10:15/M 1:14:00.3 1:14:00.3  
192 Theresa McComb 344 48 F 192 9:31.3 2:23HM 33:53.4     0.10mph   269 31:46.0 10:15/M 1:14:00.7 1:14:00.7  
193 Carol Clark 369 50 F 267 10:24.1 2:36HM 3:31.7 160 29:37.2 20.3mph 1:38.0 180 28:54.5 9:19/M 1:14:05.7 1:14:05.7  
194 Luis Sarmiento 241 39 M 238 10:03.6 2:31HM 5:01.2 126 28:44.1 20.9mph 2:04.4 164 28:19.4 9:08/M 1:14:12.9 1:14:12.9  
195 Danielle Kissel 90 22 F 96 8:29.1 2:07HM 3:24.1 399 40:02.2 15.0mph 0:47.8 13 21:32.6 6:57/M 1:14:15.9 1:14:15.9  
196 Chris Sankey 550 31 M 48 7:46.7 1:57HM 3:36.6 170 29:52.8 20.1mph 1:52.9 244 31:09.7 10:03/M 1:14:18.8 1:14:18.8  
197 Jeanne Fine 162 60 F 257 10:16.1 2:34HM 3:20.8 172 29:53.9 20.1mph 1:59.4 177 28:50.4 9:18/M 1:14:20.7 1:14:20.7  
198 Madelyn Carter 243 39 F 293 10:57.7 2:44HM 3:24.1 157 29:32.2 20.3mph 1:25.4 187 29:02.5 9:22/M 1:14:22.1 1:14:22.1  
199 Bob Glenn 50 67 M 242 10:05.9 2:31HM 2:37.7 122 28:36.5 21.0mph 1:14.1 272 31:56.3 10:18/M 1:14:30.6 1:14:30.6  
200 Shane Carlson 317 57 M 189 9:26.8 2:22HM 3:09.2 251 32:01.3 18.7mph 1:30.1 166 28:28.8 9:11/M 1:14:36.5 1:14:36.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
201 Evel Febres 122 47 M 240 10:04.6 2:31HM 3:52.7 184 30:17.1 19.8mph 1:59.8 165 28:23.4 9:09/M 1:14:37.8 1:14:37.8  
202 Raul Hernandez 371 42 M 196 9:33.5 2:23HM 4:40.4 304 33:57.4 17.7mph 0:50.2 104 25:48.4 8:19/M 1:14:50.0 1:14:50.0  
203 David Horn 96 63 M 214 9:49.8 2:27HM 2:52.2 82 27:19.7 22.0mph 1:20.8 298 33:35.0 10:50/M 1:14:57.7 1:14:57.7  
204 Angela Abrams 391 35 F 268 10:24.3 2:36HM 3:34.5 149 29:25.3 20.4mph 1:26.7 220 30:08.0 9:43/M 1:14:59.0 1:14:59.0  
205 Daniel Peacock 392 24 M 271 10:28.3 2:37HM 2:50.3 128 28:52.4 20.8mph 1:19.3 264 31:34.6 10:11/M 1:15:05.1 1:15:05.1  
206 Bill Russell 370 52 M 140 8:56.6 2:14HM 3:01.6 220 30:59.7 19.4mph 1:38.0 236 30:41.0 9:54/M 1:15:17.1 1:15:17.1  
207 Donald Whallen 110 57 M 236 10:02.7 2:31HM 3:36.3 143 29:14.2 20.5mph 1:08.2 253 31:17.3 10:05/M 1:15:18.9 1:15:18.9  
208 Mike Basile 271 26 M 399 16:04.6 4:01HM 3:21.6 230 31:20.6 19.1mph 0:39.5 53 23:59.5 7:44/M 1:15:26.1 1:15:26.1  
209 Jack Weisser 151 41 M 136 8:55.2 2:14HM 3:35.4 135 29:01.3 20.7mph 1:44.5 276 32:11.3 10:23/M 1:15:27.9 1:15:27.9  
210 Jodi Frazier 182 44 F 274 10:33.5 2:38HM 4:02.1 253 32:03.2 18.7mph 1:45.8 131 27:03.0 8:44/M 1:15:27.9 1:15:27.9  
211 Doug Depew 534 56 M 91 8:26.4 2:07HM 3:18.1 200 30:34.3 19.6mph 1:58.4 246 31:10.9 10:03/M 1:15:28.3 1:15:28.3  
212 Tyler Briggs 459 13 F 81 8:13.6 2:03HM 2:56.0 290 33:30.9 17.9mph 1:08.8 207 29:43.1 9:35/M 1:15:32.6 1:15:32.6  
213 Mark Foster 247 42 M 109 8:39.1 2:10HM 3:14.4 117 28:27.6 21.1mph 1:21.8 304 33:56.0 10:57/M 1:15:39.1 1:15:39.1  
214 Dennis Marquez 533 34 M 169 9:16.9 2:19HM 3:35.4 130 28:53.5 20.8mph 2:20.7 262 31:33.0 10:11/M 1:15:39.8 1:15:39.8  
215 Sarah Butcher 313 35 F 253 10:13.2 2:33HM 3:05.8 213 30:52.7 19.4mph 1:11.3 229 30:21.2 9:47/M 1:15:44.4 1:15:44.4  
216 Linda Puzzo 232 61 F 329 11:48.8 2:57HM 3:01.2 332 34:57.9 17.2mph 1:11.3 76 24:49.2 8:00/M 1:15:48.6 1:15:48.6  
217 Federico Lorente 123 43 M 93 8:26.9 2:07HM 3:25.6 217 30:56.0 19.4mph 1:36.8 258 31:27.2 10:09/M 1:15:52.6 1:15:52.6  
218 Harry Williams 139 72 M 310 11:23.0 2:51HM 4:06.3 163 29:43.5 20.2mph   238 30:41.6 9:54/M 1:15:54.6 1:15:54.6  
219 Mark Repp 246 56 M 168 9:16.2 2:19HM 3:18.4 162 29:41.5 20.2mph 2:10.9 260 31:29.6 10:09/M 1:15:56.8 1:15:56.8  
220 Don Mehan 109 60 M 200 9:36.5 2:24HM 3:09.6 202 30:35.2 19.6mph 1:32.0 250 31:14.2 10:05/M 1:16:07.6 1:16:07.6  
221 Philip Tanner 289 56 M 181 9:21.2 2:20HM 2:51.2 236 31:28.0 19.1mph 2:33.3 214 29:55.1 9:39/M 1:16:09.0 1:16:09.0  
222 Emily Lindley 115 37 F 79 8:12.0 2:03HM 2:58.5 243 31:44.4 18.9mph 1:40.6 268 31:45.2 10:15/M 1:16:20.9 1:16:20.9  
223 Luis Quevedogarcia 381 54 M     13:13.9 234 31:27.2 19.1mph 1:14.1 230 30:26.3 9:49/M 1:16:21.6 1:16:21.6  
224 Jennifer Segur 174 43 F 212 9:44.4 2:26HM 3:53.9 176 30:06.8 19.9mph 1:31.9 245 31:10.1 10:03/M 1:16:27.3 1:16:27.3  
225 Maureen White 253 38 F 225 9:55.9 2:29HM 4:22.9 270 32:31.6 18.5mph 2:02.0 147 27:39.4 8:55/M 1:16:32.0 1:16:32.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
226 Jeffrey Fuller 167 32 M 164 9:12.0 2:18HM 3:52.4 208 30:43.1 19.5mph 1:31.8 249 31:13.4 10:04/M 1:16:32.8 1:16:32.8  
227 David Tilki 13 63 M 266 10:23.7 2:36HM 3:04.7 196 30:30.8 19.7mph 1:25.7 248 31:12.6 10:04/M 1:16:37.7 1:16:37.7  
228 Erin O'Connell 120 35 F 108 8:38.8 2:10HM 3:08.3 268 32:27.7 18.5mph 1:26.8 242 30:59.1 10:00/M 1:16:40.9 1:16:40.9  
229 Abby Weimer 240 29 F 284 10:48.2 2:42HM 3:42.6 283 33:12.2 18.1mph 1:18.6 148 27:48.8 8:58/M 1:16:50.6 1:16:50.6  
230 Walter Dworak 473 55 M 230 9:58.7 2:30HM 4:22.6 239 31:33.6 19.0mph 2:15.4 171 28:41.8 9:15/M 1:16:52.4 1:16:52.4  
231 Sharlee Workman 319 38 F 338 12:02.0 3:01HM 1:33.1 238 31:31.1 19.0mph 1:13.9 235 30:36.8 9:52/M 1:16:57.0 1:16:57.0  
232 Mark Berte 529 57 M 323 11:41.9 2:55HM 3:41.9 154 29:31.0 20.3mph 1:55.5 226 30:15.9 9:45/M 1:17:06.3 1:17:06.3  
233 Kimberly Tilki 14 53 F     14:26.7 174 30:02.3 20.0mph 1:24.3 255 31:20.3 10:06/M 1:17:13.6 1:17:13.6  
234 Ernest Carrera 121 49 M 158 9:06.7 2:17HM 3:34.1 175 30:06.5 19.9mph 1:43.3 241 30:51.6 9:57/M 1:17:22.4 1:17:22.4 2:00
235 John Ruck 547 40 M 191 9:28.1 2:22HM 3:32.6 269 32:27.8 18.5mph 1:09.2 240 30:49.0 9:56/M 1:17:26.8 1:17:26.8  
236 Katherine Loomis 205 27 F 35 7:33.6 1:53HM 3:39.1 355 36:29.5 16.4mph 0:52.8 181 28:54.8 9:19/M 1:17:29.9 1:17:29.9  
237 Nancy Downs 274 70 F 143 8:57.3 2:14HM 3:39.7 262 32:13.8 18.6mph 1:31.0 251 31:14.4 10:05/M 1:17:36.3 1:17:36.3  
238 Trish Taylor 360 56 F 343 12:05.5 3:01HM 2:48.8 215 30:54.8 19.4mph 1:17.7 233 30:33.9 9:51/M 1:17:40.9 1:17:40.9  
239 Lisa Vaske 236 45 F 254 10:13.9 2:33HM 3:54.4 161 29:40.0 20.2mph 1:27.5 280 32:25.1 10:27/M 1:17:41.1 1:17:41.1  
240 Shelley Tolbert 320 36 F 282 10:45.3 2:41HM 4:12.2 319 34:22.6 17.5mph 1:01.7 138 27:20.2 8:49/M 1:17:42.2 1:17:42.2  
241 Carlo Damiani 462 33 M 246 10:07.1 2:32HM 4:26.6 132 28:56.0 20.7mph 2:48.9 261 31:30.8 10:10/M 1:17:49.6 1:17:49.6  
242 Jordan Mansdorf 467 37 M 208 9:43.1 2:26HM 4:46.7 301 33:53.1 17.7mph 1:31.8 152 27:56.3 9:01/M 1:17:51.2 1:17:51.2  
243 Roman Faizorin 447 29 M 182 9:21.5 2:20HM 4:21.6 199 30:33.8 19.6mph 1:17.4 279 32:19.5 10:25/M 1:17:54.0 1:17:54.0  
244 Susan Morehouse 336 61 F 224 9:55.7 2:29HM 3:54.0 296 33:41.6 17.8mph 2:06.2 162 28:18.0 9:08/M 1:17:55.7 1:17:55.7  
245 Andrew Ehlbeck 32 47 M 203 9:41.2 2:25HM 3:32.5 179 30:14.1 19.8mph 2:17.1 278 32:14.9 10:24/M 1:17:59.9 1:17:59.9  
246 Jacek Pawelec 150 48 M 211 9:44.1 2:26HM 4:04.2 249 31:55.8 18.8mph 1:38.4 237 30:41.2 9:54/M 1:18:03.8 1:18:03.8  
247 Johanna Matute 425 35 F     15:55.3 263 32:14.2 18.6mph 1:11.3 176 28:49.4 9:18/M 1:18:10.3 1:18:10.3  
248 Danielle Jones 88 29 F 129 8:53.1 2:13HM 3:21.1 205 30:37.0 19.6mph 1:00.3 309 34:22.2 11:05/M 1:18:13.9 1:18:13.9  
249 Teresa Gadient 341 53 F 243 10:06.5 2:32HM 3:18.2 307 34:01.0 17.6mph 1:10.2 210 29:45.3 9:36/M 1:18:21.5 1:18:21.5  
250 Maia Oehl 393 26 F 95 8:29.0 2:07HM 3:05.8 274 32:43.0 18.3mph 1:09.3 291 32:55.2 10:37/M 1:18:22.5 1:18:22.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
251 Stephen Williamson 330 41 M 302 11:10.5 2:48HM 3:51.9 277 32:49.6 18.3mph 1:44.8 175 28:47.1 9:17/M 1:18:24.1 1:18:24.1  
252 Glenn Franklin 135 54 M 223 9:54.7 2:29HM 5:16.0 221 31:03.5 19.3mph 0:53.4 254 31:17.4 10:05/M 1:18:25.1 1:18:25.1  
253 Danielle Williams 89 26 F 82 8:15.4 2:04HM 3:34.2 345 36:02.6 16.7mph 1:11.6 202 29:30.1 9:31/M 1:18:33.9 1:18:33.9  
254 Nathan Schwanger 442 39 M 120 8:47.9 2:12HM 3:56.2 107 28:13.2 21.3mph 1:50.2 331 35:51.0 11:34/M 1:18:38.7 1:18:38.7  
255 Tina Mohr 457 45 F 283 10:47.6 2:42HM 3:25.2 295 33:41.3 17.8mph 0:37.0 223 30:10.4 9:44/M 1:18:41.8 1:18:41.8  
256 Tonya Svoboda 355 48 F 337 12:01.3 3:00HM 4:17.0 267 32:23.9 18.5mph 1:29.5 173 28:44.6 9:16/M 1:18:56.4 1:18:56.4  
257 Joel Blakeman 184 54 M 133 8:53.9 2:13HM 3:11.4 266 32:23.9 18.5mph 1:54.3 286 32:39.9 10:32/M 1:19:03.5 1:19:03.5  
258 Hollie Steele 145 44 F 285 10:49.4 2:42HM 3:30.9 164 29:44.8 20.2mph 1:20.2 301 33:46.3 10:54/M 1:19:11.7 1:19:11.7  
259 Michelle McIlrath 389 31 F 247 10:07.9 2:32HM 3:49.2 209 30:45.5 19.5mph 1:14.3 294 33:16.4 10:44/M 1:19:13.5 1:19:13.5  
260 Sally Smith 16 58 F 371 13:40.1 3:25HM 3:17.3 247 31:55.0 18.8mph 0:55.4 200 29:26.7 9:30/M 1:19:14.7 1:19:14.7  
261 Douglas Jungman 218 61 M 339 12:02.6 3:01HM 3:27.3 225 31:09.3 19.3mph 1:04.5 263 31:33.9 10:11/M 1:19:17.6 1:19:17.6  
262 Tobi Morgan 458 39 M 278 10:42.7 2:41HM 5:12.8 134 28:59.1 20.7mph 2:33.6 271 31:49.3 10:16/M 1:19:17.8 1:19:17.8  
263 Suzanne Brosseau 339 60 F 303 11:11.9 2:48HM 3:12.2 102 28:04.3 21.4mph 1:24.8 326 35:30.0 11:27/M 1:19:23.4 1:19:23.4  
264 Lisa Ware 235 49 F 306 11:15.4 2:49HM 4:21.0 279 32:56.6 18.2mph 1:00.4 213 29:52.7 9:38/M 1:19:26.3 1:19:26.3  
265 Carrie Oyler 67 41 F 241 10:05.2 2:31HM 4:14.0 259 32:13.1 18.6mph 1:29.8 259 31:28.9 10:09/M 1:19:31.1 1:19:31.1  
266 James Welch 463 52 M 334 11:56.5 2:59HM 2:52.9 222 31:03.7 19.3mph 0:53.4 288 32:46.6 10:34/M 1:19:33.3 1:19:33.3  
267 Aaron Apostolico 17 40 M 197 9:33.7 2:23HM 4:33.7 173 30:00.5 20.0mph 2:04.9 296 33:24.0 10:46/M 1:19:36.9 1:19:36.9  
268 Kevin Hart 214 33 M 13 7:10.7 1:48HM 3:36.2 216 30:55.2 19.4mph 2:05.9 330 35:49.6 11:33/M 1:19:37.8 1:19:37.8  
269 Jenn Neiberline 171 42 F 194 9:32.2 2:23HM 3:15.8 182 30:15.8 19.8mph 1:51.3 317 34:51.7 11:15/M 1:19:47.0 1:19:47.0  
270 Alex Ramirez 401 35 M 376 14:04.1 3:31HM 4:39.9 131 28:54.2 20.8mph 2:32.5 205 29:38.7 9:34/M 1:19:49.5 1:19:49.5  
271 Bonnie Williamson 52 36 F 314 11:28.1 2:52HM 3:31.6 271 32:31.8 18.5mph 1:26.3 243 30:59.7 10:00/M 1:19:57.5 1:19:57.5  
272 Candice Pinela 411 34 F 345 12:09.1 3:02HM 3:23.1 303 33:57.3 17.7mph 1:04.9 201 29:27.3 9:30/M 1:20:01.8 1:20:01.8  
273 David Ottinger 98 62 M 311 11:23.9 2:51HM 3:15.9 223 31:04.9 19.3mph 1:06.3 293 33:13.3 10:43/M 1:20:04.6 1:20:04.6  
274 Valerie Mirelman 362 31 F 232 10:00.3 2:30HM 3:27.4 300 33:47.4 17.8mph 1:34.0 196 29:18.9 9:27/M 1:20:08.2 1:20:08.2 2:00
275 David Harris 415 38 M 255 10:14.9 2:34HM 4:39.2 289 33:27.3 17.9mph 2:03.5 211 29:50.2 9:37/M 1:20:15.3 1:20:15.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
276 Karen Anthony 201 34 F 264 10:23.2 2:36HM 3:32.1 343 35:54.4 16.7mph 1:13.7 194 29:14.8 9:26/M 1:20:18.3 1:20:18.3  
277 Andi Johnson 29 50 F 205 9:41.7 2:25HM 3:11.1 226 31:13.6 19.2mph 2:46.7 297 33:33.6 10:49/M 1:20:26.8 1:20:26.8  
278 Jeremy Arvizu 465 36 M 222 9:54.6 2:29HM 3:47.1 361 36:38.2 16.4mph 0:42.5 204 29:33.9 9:32/M 1:20:36.4 1:20:36.4  
279 Sean Lee 536 47 M 57 7:55.8 1:59HM 3:38.7 302 33:56.6 17.7mph 1:26.5 303 33:54.3 10:56/M 1:20:52.2 1:20:52.2  
280 Jonathan Patch 426 34 M 262 10:22.5 2:36HM 3:52.5 256 32:08.5 18.7mph 2:07.2 283 32:34.0 10:30/M 1:21:05.0 1:21:05.0  
281 Beth Crain 48 29 F 259 10:21.2 2:35HM 3:42.9 252 32:02.0 18.7mph 1:06.1 302 33:53.8 10:56/M 1:21:06.2 1:21:06.2  
282 Felipe Aristizabal 124 41 M 127 8:52.5 2:13HM 3:58.9 286 33:24.1 18.0mph 1:32.1 295 33:19.5 10:45/M 1:21:07.2 1:21:07.2  
283 Annie-Claude Ouellet 39 23 F 322 11:41.8 2:55HM 4:07.0 288 33:26.5 17.9mph 1:45.3 224 30:14.7 9:45/M 1:21:15.5 1:21:15.5  
284 Kaitlyn Fay 197 28 F 147 8:58.9 2:15HM 4:11.6 278 32:53.2 18.2mph 2:57.7 277 32:14.3 10:24/M 1:21:15.9 1:21:15.9  
285 Christopher Lozada 74 45 M 185 9:23.5 2:21HM 3:11.5 198 30:32.6 19.7mph 1:21.2 347 37:08.8 11:59/M 1:21:37.8 1:21:37.8  
286 Lisa Brown 234 54 F 326 11:45.8 2:56HM 4:11.7 294 33:41.1 17.8mph 1:58.6 221 30:09.4 9:44/M 1:21:46.7 1:21:46.7  
287 Danielle Duval 87 35 F 245 10:06.9 2:32HM 4:16.7 338 35:24.9 16.9mph 1:35.7 232 30:32.3 9:51/M 1:21:56.7 1:21:56.7  
288 Vicki Michaels 373 45 F 317 11:31.2 2:53HM 4:06.7 260 32:13.5 18.6mph 2:02.0 274 32:06.9 10:21/M 1:22:00.5 1:22:00.5  
289 Justin Vaske 196 46 M 298 11:03.3 2:46HM 4:48.9 195 30:30.1 19.7mph 3:04.2 287 32:44.5 10:34/M 1:22:11.2 1:22:11.2  
290 Bryan Yoho 61 62 M     14:45.5 101 27:57.7 21.5mph 2:25.9 349 37:13.4 12:00/M 1:22:22.6 1:22:22.6  
291 Lisa Kim Siewert 399 51 F 349 12:20.1 3:05HM 4:01.8 316 34:15.6 17.5mph 1:20.3 234 30:35.4 9:52/M 1:22:33.4 1:22:33.4  
292 Travis Williams 358 26 M 237 10:03.3 2:31HM 4:16.4 305 34:00.2 17.6mph 1:54.3 281 32:31.2 10:29/M 1:22:45.5 1:22:45.5  
293 Dan Cannistra 84 70 M 362 13:00.0 3:15HM 5:20.0 245 31:49.3 18.9mph 3:04.5 209 29:43.9 9:35/M 1:22:57.9 1:22:57.9  
294 Terri Potter 343 52 F 372 13:43.9 3:26HM 4:15.6 206 30:39.0 19.6mph 1:29.6 290 32:52.5 10:36/M 1:23:00.8 1:23:00.8  
295 Heather Mann 140 43 F 333 11:55.8 2:59HM 3:22.8 291 33:34.7 17.9mph 1:35.3 284 32:35.8 10:31/M 1:23:04.5 1:23:04.5  
296 Jennifer Tontini 176 38 F 383 14:15.2 3:34HM 4:28.4 201 30:34.6 19.6mph 1:41.9 275 32:08.6 10:22/M 1:23:08.8 1:23:08.8  
297 Robert Cox 299 49 M 300 11:04.1 2:46HM 3:50.0 273 32:40.9 18.4mph 1:27.7 307 34:06.9 11:00/M 1:23:09.8 1:23:09.8  
298 Mike Dunlap 265 67 M 321 11:40.3 2:55HM 4:43.0 203 30:35.9 19.6mph 1:30.2 315 34:43.3 11:12/M 1:23:12.9 1:23:12.9  
299 Kelley Eckert 208 31 F 86 8:24.4 2:06HM 4:04.6 341 35:39.5 16.8mph 2:11.0 292 33:10.4 10:42/M 1:23:30.2 1:23:30.2  
300 Javier Placer 159 42 M 261 10:22.3 2:36HM 3:36.8 297 33:41.7 17.8mph 2:01.5 305 33:56.0 10:57/M 1:23:38.5 1:23:38.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
301 John Sanabria 549 20 M 49 7:48.4 1:57HM 3:41.7 250 32:00.8 18.8mph 2:35.3 353 37:37.5 12:08/M 1:23:43.9 1:23:43.9  
302 Debra Mueller 105 54 F 188 9:25.5 2:21HM 4:20.8 141 29:11.1 20.6mph 1:41.9 374 39:14.1 12:39/M 1:23:53.6 1:23:53.6  
303 Michele Musto 261 56 F 328 11:46.5 2:57HM 4:02.3 258 32:13.1 18.6mph 1:38.9 308 34:13.6 11:02/M 1:23:54.5 1:23:54.5  
304 Mike Hughes 266 49 M 270 10:27.3 2:37HM 3:45.3 261 32:13.7 18.6mph 0:59.4 344 37:06.0 11:58/M 1:24:31.8 1:24:31.8  
305 Sabrina Taillon 448 30 F 295 11:00.0 2:45HM 3:47.8 396 39:47.8 15.1mph 1:26.7 168 28:30.5 9:12/M 1:24:32.9 1:24:32.9  
306 Cynthia Butts 83 61 F 305 11:15.3 2:49HM 3:42.7 255 32:07.6 18.7mph 2:58.1 313 34:37.6 11:10/M 1:24:41.5 1:24:41.5  
307 Autumn Hanson 97 31 F 286 10:50.4 2:43HM 3:51.6 362 36:39.5 16.4mph 1:35.5 267 31:44.8 10:14/M 1:24:42.0 1:24:42.0  
308 Maya Cox 255 16 F 184 9:22.3 2:21HM 4:10.0 339 35:26.4 16.9mph 1:06.7 318 34:53.2 11:15/M 1:24:58.8 1:24:58.8  
309 Janine Taylor 464 47 F 351 12:21.2 3:05HM 5:35.4 313 34:11.9 17.6mph 1:32.2 256 31:24.9 10:08/M 1:25:05.8 1:25:05.8  
310 Claire Laseter 79 58 F     17:59.2 325 34:45.9 17.3mph 1:18.7 252 31:15.2 10:05/M 1:25:19.2 1:25:19.2  
311 Amber Fleming 28 46 F 167 9:15.8 2:19HM 3:44.3 299 33:45.7 17.8mph 1:31.6 350 37:23.4 12:04/M 1:25:40.9 1:25:40.9  
312 Jennifer Romero 423 33 F 346 12:09.2 3:02HM 4:07.3 383 37:58.7 15.8mph 1:03.1 231 30:29.3 9:50/M 1:25:47.7 1:25:47.7  
313 Alex Camacho 402 17 M 231 9:59.8 2:30HM 3:55.4 388 38:38.2 15.5mph 0:51.3 285 32:39.9 10:32/M 1:26:04.7 1:26:04.7  
314 Brent Smith 55 45 M 228 9:57.8 2:29HM 4:21.4 264 32:18.4 18.6mph 1:52.0 356 37:52.5 12:13/M 1:26:22.3 1:26:22.3  
315 Bobbie Sue Angelucci 51 59 F 402 17:04.0 4:16HM 4:15.8 275 32:45.0 18.3mph 1:46.5 239 30:43.3 9:55/M 1:26:34.7 1:26:34.7  
316 Karen Monkus 199 61 F 398 15:45.1 3:56HM 4:20.1 284 33:12.3 18.1mph 1:42.8 265 31:40.9 10:13/M 1:26:41.4 1:26:41.4  
317 Dennis Peterson 106 66 M 227 9:57.4 2:29HM 4:14.2 309 34:06.7 17.6mph 2:27.2 335 36:02.5 11:37/M 1:26:48.2 1:26:48.2  
318 Tina Hall 541 43 F 307 11:16.2 2:49HM 5:23.2 346 36:03.0 16.6mph 1:51.5 282 32:31.4 10:29/M 1:27:05.4 1:27:05.4  
319 Lynne Swink 537 41 F 347 12:11.6 3:03HM 4:12.3 280 32:58.8 18.2mph 2:05.0 334 35:58.8 11:36/M 1:27:26.6 1:27:26.6  
320 Tom Stewart 349 61 M 316 11:30.8 2:53HM 4:36.1 322 34:30.1 17.4mph 0:38.6 336 36:17.2 11:42/M 1:27:32.9 1:27:32.9  
321 Sheri Marshall 321 42 F 289 10:53.5 2:43HM 4:31.3 314 34:12.8 17.5mph 2:42.6 322 35:19.3 11:24/M 1:27:39.7 1:27:39.7  
322 Kim Sandefer 217 46 F 332 11:49.9 2:57HM 4:27.5 308 34:03.9 17.6mph 1:59.8 323 35:19.8 11:24/M 1:27:40.9 1:27:40.9  
323 Magdaline Olivera 433 41 F 206 9:42.0 2:26HM 4:32.5 401 40:10.7 14.9mph 1:19.5 273 31:58.6 10:19/M 1:27:43.5 1:27:43.5  
324 Rob Pounders 445 46 M 265 10:23.3 2:36HM 4:47.4 329 34:56.0 17.2mph 2:00.8 327 35:36.0 11:29/M 1:27:43.6 1:27:43.6  
325 Sidney Neiberline 324 14 F 209 9:43.5 2:26HM 3:35.0 326 34:47.0 17.2mph 2:01.5 354 37:39.9 12:09/M 1:27:46.9 1:27:46.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
326 Kevin McCaig 429 38 M 218 9:53.5 2:28HM 4:23.1 367 36:47.9 16.3mph 1:46.0 320 35:08.5 11:20/M 1:27:59.2 1:27:59.2  
327 Judy Leck 194 48 F 297 11:02.7 2:46HM 3:47.7 287 33:25.6 18.0mph 2:09.4 355 37:42.0 12:10/M 1:28:07.7 1:28:07.7  
328 David Shiner 526 45 M 391 15:07.9 3:47HM 4:27.3 311 34:10.6 17.6mph 0:45.2 300 33:45.6 10:53/M 1:28:16.8 1:28:16.8  
329 Kelly Pontliana 209 46 F 299 11:04.1 2:46HM 4:53.5 333 34:58.9 17.2mph 1:31.6 333 35:56.1 11:35/M 1:28:24.4 1:28:24.4  
330 Vicki Hartman 377 44 F 312 11:25.5 2:51HM 4:37.0 298 33:45.0 17.8mph 3:02.8 329 35:39.7 11:30/M 1:28:30.3 1:28:30.3  
331 Dayren Rivera 103 38 F 229 9:58.1 2:30HM 3:59.6 310 34:10.5 17.6mph 1:29.9 373 39:08.2 12:37/M 1:28:46.5 1:28:46.5  
332 Kimberly Oquist 387 46 F 318 11:36.9 2:54HM 5:40.3 254 32:07.4 18.7mph 2:18.4 343 37:05.0 11:58/M 1:28:48.3 1:28:48.3  
333 Karen Gallagher 200 55 F 385 14:24.8 3:36HM 3:36.5 347 36:04.1 16.6mph 1:54.1 289 32:51.0 10:36/M 1:28:50.7 1:28:50.7  
334 Ardeis Scott 43 52 M 367 13:17.2 3:19HM 5:48.3 281 33:02.0 18.2mph 1:53.7 319 34:56.4 11:16/M 1:28:57.8 1:28:57.8  
335 Heather Smetana 141 33 F 350 12:20.8 3:05HM 4:15.9 349 36:08.1 16.6mph 2:12.8 306 34:02.5 10:59/M 1:29:00.4 1:29:00.4  
336 Dave Mohyla 95 50 M 301 11:04.7 2:46HM 4:28.5 321 34:28.6 17.4mph 2:11.1 352 37:29.7 12:05/M 1:29:42.9 1:29:42.9  
337 Sarah Hitchler 314 30 F 269 10:26.1 2:37HM 3:30.6 379 37:34.1 16.0mph 1:22.7 341 36:54.9 11:54/M 1:29:48.4 1:29:48.4  
338 Diane Danbury 107 64 F 319 11:39.3 2:55HM 4:43.6 330 34:56.1 17.2mph 1:28.2 348 37:09.3 11:59/M 1:29:56.7 1:29:56.7  
339 Kari Grecco 202 27 F 353 12:28.3 3:07HM 4:03.7 364 36:45.1 16.3mph 1:29.5 321 35:10.8 11:21/M 1:29:57.6 1:29:57.6  
340 Anita Lentsch 408 44 F 356 12:34.0 3:09HM 5:36.8 312 34:11.1 17.6mph 1:08.3 340 36:41.6 11:50/M 1:30:12.0 1:30:12.0  
341 Kip Gilchrist 220 47 F 252 10:12.4 2:33HM 3:01.7 317 34:19.1 17.5mph 1:43.2 391 41:03.7 13:15/M 1:30:20.4 1:30:20.4  
342 Natalie Stangl 441 21 F 320 11:39.8 2:55HM 4:52.7 390 38:50.7 15.5mph 1:28.2 299 33:35.0 10:50/M 1:30:26.7 1:30:26.7  
343 Kimberly Morgan 219 31 F 359 12:51.4 3:13HM 4:00.5 360 36:35.9 16.4mph 2:19.2 324 35:24.7 11:25/M 1:31:12.0 1:31:12.0  
344 Angela Holliday 407 50 F 290 10:53.6 2:43HM 3:47.6 404 40:44.5 14.7mph 0:59.3 316 34:51.3 11:15/M 1:31:16.4 1:31:16.4  
345 Sarah Mister 312 40 F 357 12:36.8 3:09HM 6:22.2 369 36:57.4 16.2mph 0:59.9 310 34:27.7 11:07/M 1:31:24.2 1:31:24.2  
346 Maria Selva 245 41 F 393 15:15.1 3:49HM 4:55.7 328 34:55.0 17.2mph 1:50.0 311 34:28.5 11:07/M 1:31:24.6 1:31:24.6  
347 Roger Hendricks 300 60 M 344 12:08.8 3:02HM 5:54.3 335 35:04.1 17.1mph 1:58.2 337 36:22.6 11:44/M 1:31:28.1 1:31:28.1  
348 Zachary Self 460 40 M 128 8:52.6 2:13HM 15:31.4 348 36:06.0 16.6mph 2:01.2 185 29:00.2 9:21/M 1:31:31.5 1:31:31.5  
349 Lance Kane 432 46 M     19:37.8 359 36:35.7 16.4mph 1:03.9 312 34:31.8 11:08/M 1:31:49.4 1:31:49.4  
350 Maryann Mollica 524 49 F 287 10:50.6 2:43HM 4:43.8 327 34:53.7 17.2mph 2:17.9 375 39:15.1 12:40/M 1:32:01.4 1:32:01.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
351 Mell Comperatore 258 41 F 340 12:02.7 3:01HM 4:43.9 378 37:31.1 16.0mph 1:43.7 339 36:40.7 11:50/M 1:32:42.3 1:32:42.3  
352 Sammy Cerissi 450 31 M 363 13:00.0 3:15HM 4:05.1 420 45:38.4 13.1mph 1:15.2 172 28:44.3 9:16/M 1:32:43.0 1:32:43.0  
353 Scott Underkoffler 315 54 M 277 10:41.8 2:40HM 4:58.0 373 37:23.0 16.0mph 2:16.1 351 37:24.7 12:04/M 1:32:43.8 1:32:43.8  
354 Diane Spicer 108 64 F 373 13:51.5 3:28HM 4:23.4 371 37:03.5 16.2mph 1:50.6 328 35:38.0 11:30/M 1:32:47.1 1:32:47.1  
355 Shirley Jump 19 48 F             431 1:32:58.0 29:59/M 1:32:58.0 1:32:58.0  
356 Sydney Shriver 340 18 F 244 10:06.7 2:32HM 4:36.9 385 38:08.5 15.7mph 1:53.3 361 38:15.3 12:20/M 1:33:01.0 1:33:01.0  
357 Antoinette Lugo 41 43 F 370 13:36.2 3:24HM 4:09.2 352 36:21.6 16.5mph 1:54.6 342 37:00.9 11:56/M 1:33:02.7 1:33:02.7  
358 Joel Bibb 466 41 M 360 12:57.2 3:14HM 5:18.0 353 36:23.4 16.5mph 1:50.0 338 36:34.8 11:48/M 1:33:03.6 1:33:03.6  
359 Stephen Michelini 328 66 M 294 10:59.0 2:45HM 5:19.2 147 29:22.9 20.4mph 5:58.5 395 41:28.9 13:23/M 1:33:08.6 1:33:08.6  
360 Ginger Cox 134 48 F 330 11:48.9 2:57HM 5:12.7 358 36:33.6 16.4mph 1:40.8 360 38:08.3 12:18/M 1:33:24.4 1:33:24.4  
361 Paige Prave 282 52 F 368 13:33.2 3:23HM 4:09.0 334 35:03.4 17.1mph 1:13.8 382 39:43.5 12:49/M 1:33:43.1 1:33:43.1  
362 Victoria Olson 363 20 F 279 10:43.2 2:41HM 3:14.5 410 41:32.5 14.4mph 1:14.3 346 37:06.7 11:58/M 1:33:51.4 1:33:51.4  
363 Adam Wilkinson 400 43 M 410 19:51.8 4:58HM 4:32.6 350 36:09.4 16.6mph 1:57.9 257 31:26.3 10:08/M 1:33:58.2 1:33:58.2  
364 Christine Freiherr 378 38 F 256 10:15.1 2:34HM 4:20.7 293 33:40.1 17.8mph 2:40.3 404 43:16.8 13:57/M 1:34:13.2 1:34:13.2  
365 Annette Montford 531 56 F 400 16:30.1 4:08HM 4:34.5 320 34:28.3 17.4mph 2:50.0 332 35:51.6 11:34/M 1:34:14.7 1:34:14.7  
366 Jennifer Putnam 175 42 F 309 11:18.2 2:50HM 5:06.2 354 36:25.2 16.5mph 2:47.6 367 38:47.1 12:31/M 1:34:24.5 1:34:24.5  
367 Eric Grecco 116 30 M 234 10:02.1 2:31HM 4:14.9 408 41:20.0 14.5mph 0:46.7 365 38:39.4 12:28/M 1:35:03.3 1:35:03.3  
368 James Sheehan 307 67 M 327 11:45.9 2:56HM 5:37.6 272 32:36.9 18.4mph 2:40.9 398 42:24.1 13:41/M 1:35:05.5 1:35:05.5  
369 David Leikensohn 101 40 M 313 11:26.2 2:52HM 4:58.6 356 36:31.8 16.4mph 2:45.1 378 39:24.6 12:43/M 1:35:06.5 1:35:06.5  
370 Deb Holland 104 36 F 395 15:27.1 3:52HM 3:42.4 377 37:25.4 16.0mph 1:32.2 345 37:06.1 11:58/M 1:35:13.3 1:35:13.3  
371 Jose Pinela 427 35 M 390 15:07.4 3:47HM 4:49.6 387 38:23.6 15.6mph 1:28.8 325 35:27.2 11:26/M 1:35:16.6 1:35:16.6  
372 Malcolm Tennant 434 63 M 352 12:21.6 3:05HM 5:41.7 375 37:24.7 16.0mph 2:04.4 357 37:59.0 12:15/M 1:35:31.5 1:35:31.5  
373 Logan Butler 238 26 M 121 8:49.0 2:12HM 4:12.1 416 43:05.8 13.9mph 1:06.9 362 38:21.6 12:22/M 1:35:35.6 1:35:35.6  
374 Laure Tanner 226 50 F 272 10:29.9 2:37HM 4:08.9 331 34:56.2 17.2mph 2:36.9 405 43:30.0 14:02/M 1:35:42.1 1:35:42.1  
375 Jeni Barrett 169 48 F 341 12:04.3 3:01HM 4:04.7 398 39:53.2 15.0mph 1:21.3 363 38:27.1 12:24/M 1:35:50.8 1:35:50.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
376 Stephen Fafoutis 329 61 M 296 11:01.6 2:45HM 5:40.3 374 37:24.6 16.0mph 2:35.6 380 39:34.4 12:46/M 1:36:16.8 1:36:16.8  
377 Rick Andrews 295 62 M 388 15:02.8 3:46HM 5:26.0 344 36:01.1 16.7mph 1:41.6 359 38:05.1 12:17/M 1:36:16.8 1:36:16.8  
378 Mary Waechter 437 30 F 215 9:51.7 2:28HM 7:27.2 336 35:04.7 17.1mph 3:08.0 389 40:56.6 13:12/M 1:36:28.4 1:36:28.4  
379 Bill Mestrezat 49 65 M 304 11:14.3 2:49HM 5:19.2 315 34:14.9 17.5mph 2:50.0 399 42:50.4 13:49/M 1:36:28.9 1:36:28.9  
380 Joey Oquist 544 60 M 389 15:04.5 3:46HM 4:21.8 342 35:53.3 16.7mph 2:18.9 369 39:06.1 12:37/M 1:36:44.7 1:36:44.7  
381 Tony Handler 353 77 M 288 10:53.4 2:43HM 5:34.7 244 31:48.5 18.9mph 2:47.1 417 46:18.0 14:56/M 1:37:21.9 1:37:21.9  
382 Christina Martin 73 46 F 342 12:04.6 3:01HM 4:14.1 386 38:20.4 15.7mph 1:53.2 388 40:51.6 13:11/M 1:37:24.1 1:37:24.1  
383 Elizabeth Cupari 418 51 F 273 10:32.7 2:38HM 5:09.7 403 40:34.0 14.8mph 3:14.1 358 38:01.0 12:16/M 1:37:31.6 1:37:31.6  
384 Wayne Shriver 365 60 M 336 11:58.5 3:00HM 4:39.3 306 34:00.2 17.6mph 2:09.6 414 45:09.1 14:34/M 1:37:57.0 1:37:57.0  
385 Kristofer Kautz 431 35 M 409 18:46.9 4:42HM 4:36.6 292 33:38.5 17.8mph 1:06.8 384 39:57.8 12:53/M 1:38:06.8 1:38:06.8  
386 Melissa Starkey 257 37 F 324 11:42.7 2:56HM 5:02.1 365 36:46.3 16.3mph 1:39.6 401 43:03.0 13:53/M 1:38:13.9 1:38:13.9  
387 Jaclyn Rowehl 154 32 F 207 9:42.6 2:26HM 4:38.8 382 37:50.1 15.9mph 2:37.5 406 43:30.4 14:02/M 1:38:19.7 1:38:19.7  
388 Carine Paar 63 49 F 369 13:35.8 3:24HM 5:08.6 394 39:26.8 15.2mph 1:44.8 366 38:42.0 12:29/M 1:38:38.3 1:38:38.3  
389 Christopher Warner 412 32 M 361 12:57.3 3:14HM 4:59.3 380 37:36.3 16.0mph 4:06.2 372 39:08.1 12:37/M 1:38:47.4 1:38:47.4  
390 Alfonso Martinez 403 49 M 382 14:14.9 3:34HM 6:00.3 368 36:56.8 16.2mph 1:26.0 385 40:26.3 13:03/M 1:39:04.5 1:39:04.5  
391 Tiffany Hull 456 41 F 325 11:45.1 2:56HM 3:53.8 414 42:44.4 14.0mph 1:36.3 379 39:32.0 12:45/M 1:39:31.8 1:39:31.8  
392 Allison Linares 277 43 F 358 12:40.7 3:10HM 4:46.4 323 34:34.5 17.4mph 2:50.3 400 42:51.3 13:49/M 1:39:43.4 1:39:43.4 2:00
393 Chavelys Alers 69 35 F 335 11:58.2 3:00HM 4:10.3 372 37:14.4 16.1mph 1:57.0 411 44:37.7 14:24/M 1:39:57.8 1:39:57.8  
394 Istvan Diego 350 51 M 364 13:10.2 3:18HM 5:06.5 282 33:04.6 18.1mph 1:50.0 421 47:49.5 15:25/M 1:41:01.0 1:41:01.0  
395 Gary Marchman 130 70 M 354 12:30.0 3:08HM 7:20.3 340 35:34.2 16.9mph 2:38.7 403 43:16.0 13:57/M 1:41:19.3 1:41:19.3  
396 Pamela Tennant 444 62 F 401 16:51.9 4:13HM 4:44.3 389 38:40.6 15.5mph 1:37.3 381 39:41.4 12:48/M 1:41:35.7 1:41:35.7  
397 Amanda Girton 405 25 F 179 9:20.6 2:20HM 5:31.2 395 39:40.8 15.1mph 1:23.7 415 45:45.5 14:45/M 1:41:42.0 1:41:42.0  
398 Linda Cannistra 233 67 F 404 17:56.7 4:29HM 4:20.5 366 36:46.4 16.3mph 1:21.3 393 41:22.2 13:21/M 1:41:47.3 1:41:47.3  
399 Mike Farrell 538 67 M 315 11:28.7 2:52HM 6:13.5 392 39:04.4 15.4mph 4:41.3 386 40:34.5 13:05/M 1:42:02.6 1:42:02.6  
400 Suzanne Whitlock 384 71 F 386 14:34.5 3:39HM 5:00.6 411 41:41.6 14.4mph 1:26.7 377 39:19.4 12:41/M 1:42:03.0 1:42:03.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
401 Nicole Conte 443 30 F 378 14:11.9 3:33HM 4:41.7 381 37:41.8 15.9mph 1:17.2 409 44:13.5 14:16/M 1:42:06.4 1:42:06.4  
402 Heidi Blair 144 38 F 138 8:56.3 2:14HM 5:22.1 406 41:13.4 14.6mph 1:44.4 413 44:50.5 14:28/M 1:42:06.9 1:42:06.9  
403 Lynn Kinney 242 49 F     19:31.2 351 36:15.6 16.6mph 7:37.7 370 39:07.3 12:37/M 1:42:32.0 1:42:32.0  
404 Deana Orr 416 45 F 394 15:17.1 3:49HM 5:26.8 402 40:13.9 14.9mph 2:26.7 371 39:07.6 12:37/M 1:42:32.2 1:42:32.2  
405 David Picca 99 49 M 375 14:00.9 3:30HM 6:22.3 421 45:50.7 13.1mph 2:29.2 314 34:41.7 11:11/M 1:43:25.0 1:43:25.0  
406 Rose Marie Ray 303 75 F 403 17:11.3 4:18HM 4:37.2 324 34:35.5 17.3mph 2:21.4 412 44:39.5 14:24/M 1:43:25.1 1:43:25.1  
407 Georgia Kane 420 41 F 276 10:40.5 2:40HM 5:15.5 423 47:36.1 12.6mph 1:16.9 364 38:38.3 12:28/M 1:43:27.5 1:43:27.5  
408 Andrea Albritton 30 28 F     18:07.1 412 42:11.5 14.2mph 2:36.8 387 40:37.5 13:06/M 1:43:33.0 1:43:33.0  
409 Maria Lloyd 435 33 F 374 13:57.9 3:29HM 4:24.4 415 42:57.7 14.0mph 1:34.1 390 40:59.1 13:13/M 1:43:53.3 1:43:53.3  
410 Valerie Sheehan 395 37 F 377 14:08.4 3:32HM 4:14.7 337 35:05.9 17.1mph 2:02.2 424 48:29.7 15:38/M 1:44:01.1 1:44:01.1  
411 Ramon Perez 471 52 M 387 14:57.3 3:44HM 5:58.3 265 32:23.5 18.5mph 3:24.1 425 48:31.1 15:39/M 1:45:14.4 1:45:14.4  
412 Jenny Camacho 424 42 F 413 24:09.8 6:02HM 3:52.8 370 37:02.2 16.2mph 0:57.6 376 39:16.2 12:40/M 1:45:18.8 1:45:18.8  
413 Melody Tabman 439 56 F 397 15:38.4 3:55HM 5:13.4 384 38:01.2 15.8mph 2:35.6 408 43:51.1 14:09/M 1:45:19.8 1:45:19.8  
414 Paula Casane 288 46 F 331 11:48.9 2:57HM 5:08.5 393 39:17.9 15.3mph 2:01.5 420 47:38.5 15:22/M 1:45:55.5 1:45:55.5  
415 Sahira Lopez 449 35 F 381 14:13.9 3:33HM 5:37.3 409 41:27.0 14.5mph 3:13.9 394 41:25.5 13:22/M 1:45:57.8 1:45:57.8  
416 Meghan Waechter 438 21 F     15:57.6 422 46:38.1 12.9mph 1:58.8 397 42:01.8 13:33/M 1:46:36.4 1:46:36.4  
417 Kristin Darby 527 25 F 379 14:13.3 3:33HM 5:25.0 417 43:13.0 13.9mph 2:08.3 402 43:10.4 13:55/M 1:48:10.2 1:48:10.2  
418 Nelson Garcia 276 39 M 407 18:43.5 4:41HM 5:22.1 357 36:31.9 16.4mph 1:24.1 419 46:40.9 15:03/M 1:48:42.7 1:48:42.7  
419 Monty Seidler 10 66 M 405 18:14.3 4:34HM 8:08.3 376 37:25.0 16.0mph 3:45.9 392 41:17.2 13:19/M 1:48:50.9 1:48:50.9  
420 Lenny Simon 228 62 M 380 14:13.7 3:33HM 4:46.0 397 39:48.1 15.1mph 2:56.2 422 48:02.1 15:30/M 1:49:46.4 1:49:46.4  
421 Brandon Conrad 410 38 M 411 20:33.4 5:08HM 4:58.8 363 36:42.5 16.3mph 1:42.9 416 46:11.4 14:54/M 1:50:09.1 1:50:09.1  
422 Annie Ryan 409 68 F 412 21:39.1 5:25HM 5:08.5 407 41:18.6 14.5mph 2:45.4 383 39:47.7 12:50/M 1:50:39.5 1:50:39.5  
423 Michael Stewart 551 41 M 366 13:16.3 3:19HM 10:12.5 419 44:16.4 13.6mph 4:03.0 368 38:56.5 12:34/M 1:50:44.9 1:50:44.9  
424 Dan Connolly 522 80 M 384 14:19.4 3:35HM 5:59.9 400 40:03.1 15.0mph 2:14.7 426 49:22.6 15:55/M 1:51:59.8 1:51:59.8  
425 Daphne Medina 413 45 F 348 12:18.2 3:05HM 5:44.6 405 41:07.4 14.6mph 4:28.3 423 48:28.4 15:38/M 1:52:07.1 1:52:07.1  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
426 Karen Lopez 198 65 F 408 18:45.3 4:41HM 6:15.0 418 43:48.3 13.7mph 2:56.9 407 43:48.5 14:08/M 1:55:34.2 1:55:34.2  
427 Suzanne Trout 454 60 F 406 18:32.4 4:38HM 6:30.6 413 42:18.4 14.2mph 2:28.2 418 46:29.5 15:00/M 1:56:19.2 1:56:19.2  
428 John Von Lackum 186 74 M     22:10.9 391 38:57.0 15.4mph 4:08.7 428 56:26.5 18:12/M 2:01:43.2 2:01:43.2  
429 Krista Austin 430 45 F 355 12:32.9 3:08HM 6:31.2 425 48:25.3 12.4mph 1:12.1 427 54:58.0 17:44/M 2:03:39.7 2:03:39.7  
430 James Culhane 422 31 M 396 15:29.3 3:52HM 6:04.7 426 1:04:58.3 9.24mph 1:03.4 396 41:59.8 13:33/M 2:09:35.6 2:09:35.6  
431 Stephanie Waechter 453 35 F 392 15:15.1 3:49HM 6:51.6 424 48:11.6 12.5mph 1:30.4 429 58:28.0 18:52/M 2:10:16.8 2:10:16.8  
432 Heather Butcher 81 44 F 6 6:52.2 1:43HM 2:02.0       432 2:33:12.0 49:25/M 2:42:06.3 2:42:06.3  
DNF John Sharp 185 75 M 414 39:06.0 9:47HM                  
Top  

Clydesdale/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Kevin Harris 506 39 M 17 9:20.4 2:20HM 2:51.1 1 26:18.5 22.8mph 1:37.5 1 25:51.9 8:20/M 1:05:59.6 1:05:59.6  
2 Jim Stevens 500 48 M 8 8:48.6 2:12HM 2:38.8 10 29:47.3 20.1mph 0:53.1 2 28:04.2 9:03/M 1:10:12.2 1:10:12.2  
3 Thom Newberg 516 49 M 2 7:10.3 1:48HM 3:53.9 2 26:58.1 22.2mph 2:07.3 8 32:07.4 10:22/M 1:12:17.2 1:12:17.2  
4 Anse Myller De Araujo 489 29 M 4 7:57.2 1:59HM 3:31.1 4 28:12.0 21.3mph 1:00.9 11 32:47.8 10:35/M 1:13:29.1 1:13:29.1  
5 Ryan Rager 512 42 M 1 6:33.3 1:38HM 3:19.3 6 28:27.5 21.1mph 1:43.8 17 34:34.2 11:09/M 1:14:38.3 1:14:38.3  
6 Graham Fox 494 40 M 12 9:09.4 2:17HM 2:46.7 8 28:58.2 20.7mph 1:47.2 9 32:31.3 10:29/M 1:15:13.0 1:15:13.0  
7 Jim Mangan 499 51 M 5 8:21.7 2:05HM 3:27.5 12 29:53.7 20.1mph 1:54.0 7 31:39.9 10:13/M 1:15:17.0 1:15:17.0  
8 Marie King 543 35 F 15 9:19.4 2:20HM 3:46.5 11 29:49.4 20.1mph 1:57.5 6 31:19.6 10:06/M 1:16:12.6 1:16:12.6  
9 James Barranco 496 42 M 37 12:58.1 3:15HM 4:05.8 5 28:25.9 21.1mph 1:21.2 3 29:25.1 9:29/M 1:16:16.3 1:16:16.3  
10 Luke Kittel 507 45 M 6 8:44.0 2:11HM 3:35.7 3 27:21.4 21.9mph 2:04.0 18 34:58.3 11:17/M 1:16:43.5 1:16:43.5  
11 Edgar Pichardo 493 45 M 23 10:37.6 2:39HM 3:42.8 16 30:47.5 19.5mph 2:21.3 5 29:47.1 9:36/M 1:17:16.6 1:17:16.6  
12 Jerry White 498 43 M 9 8:50.0 2:13HM 2:49.6 7 28:41.8 20.9mph 1:34.7 21 37:01.2 11:56/M 1:18:57.6 1:18:57.6  
13 Michael Fortuna 508 47 M 13 9:12.7 2:18HM 3:42.2 9 29:40.4 20.2mph 2:10.5 15 34:18.4 11:04/M 1:19:04.4 1:19:04.4  
14 Terry Carfagno 515 52 M 3 7:48.2 1:57HM 3:14.5 13 30:17.5 19.8mph 1:21.6 22 37:10.7 11:59/M 1:19:52.8 1:19:52.8  
15 Steve Lagasse 513 59 M 11 9:02.0 2:16HM 3:07.7 31 34:57.7 17.2mph   16 34:20.0 11:05/M 1:21:27.6 1:21:27.6  
16 Stephanie Renegar 486 41 F 29 11:08.8 2:47HM 3:33.6 20 32:27.2 18.5mph 1:01.1 12 33:29.0 10:48/M 1:21:39.8 1:21:39.8  
17 Justin Jones 503 35 M 34 11:49.0 2:57HM 3:51.9 35 36:16.1 16.5mph 1:02.4 4 29:25.2 9:29/M 1:22:24.8 1:22:24.8  
18 Lisa Heath 482 29 F 22 10:28.9 2:37HM 3:30.9 23 33:04.3 18.1mph 1:16.0 14 34:06.8 11:00/M 1:22:27.0 1:22:27.0  
19 Ann Redfern 476 29 F 19 9:34.8 2:24HM 3:57.9 32 35:09.6 17.1mph 1:36.1 10 32:45.1 10:34/M 1:23:03.7 1:23:03.7  
20 James Stark 497 42 M 36 12:36.6 3:09HM 4:13.5 21 32:41.7 18.4mph 1:17.8 13 33:39.5 10:51/M 1:24:29.3 1:24:29.3  
21 Kelly Quintero 478 36 F 25 10:52.0 2:43HM 4:29.4 15 30:25.3 19.7mph 1:20.6 25 38:13.3 12:20/M 1:25:20.8 1:25:20.8  
22 Jade Latour 155 31 F 21 10:04.8 2:31HM 3:54.7 29 33:52.5 17.7mph 1:07.0 20 36:41.1 11:50/M 1:25:40.4 1:25:40.4  
23 Jaclyn Sanchez 477 34 F 7 8:44.0 2:11HM 4:11.8 30 34:40.1 17.3mph 1:01.9 24 37:34.9 12:07/M 1:26:12.9 1:26:12.9  
24 Kristen Collins 479 49 F 26 10:53.9 2:43HM 3:19.6 26 33:35.8 17.9mph 1:26.4 23 37:11.5 12:00/M 1:26:27.3 1:26:27.3  
25 Rafael Garcia 510 51 M 14 9:14.9 2:19HM 3:38.4 14 30:19.7 19.8mph 2:27.6 29 40:58.7 13:13/M 1:26:39.6 1:26:39.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 Kenneth Carter 505 54 M 18 9:30.1 2:23HM 4:09.2 18 31:54.1 18.8mph 1:30.4 27 39:49.1 12:51/M 1:26:53.1 1:26:53.1  
27 Rick Warner 511 42 M 28 11:08.0 2:47HM 4:31.6 25 33:17.7 18.0mph 2:25.7 19 36:11.3 11:40/M 1:27:34.5 1:27:34.5  
28 Tim Litteral 517 50 M 30 11:15.6 2:49HM 3:29.7 19 32:08.6 18.7mph 2:08.4 28 40:09.6 12:57/M 1:29:12.1 1:29:12.1  
29 Adam Chernin 488 49 M 16 9:20.3 2:20HM 5:20.4 24 33:17.0 18.0mph 2:13.0 30 41:52.4 13:30/M 1:32:03.2 1:32:03.2  
30 Wade Matthews 518 59 M 20 9:50.8 2:28HM 4:17.5 33 35:20.4 17.0mph 2:19.3 31 42:19.3 13:39/M 1:34:07.5 1:34:07.5  
31 Michelle Sanchez 485 47 F 24 10:51.3 2:43HM 4:02.3 27 33:37.1 17.8mph 2:43.8 33 44:39.0 14:24/M 1:35:53.7 1:35:53.7  
32 Angie Rios 474 54 F 35 12:25.5 3:06HM 5:07.1 22 32:43.0 18.3mph 2:56.8 32 43:45.0 14:07/M 1:36:57.7 1:36:57.7  
33 Peter Christian 509 45 M 31 11:20.0 2:50HM 5:32.7 38 38:49.6 15.5mph 2:57.5 26 38:36.5 12:27/M 1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5  
34 Pascale Botvinik 539 58 F 27 11:00.8 2:45HM 4:51.7 34 35:36.8 16.9mph 2:07.0 37 46:35.3 15:02/M 1:40:11.8 1:40:11.8  
35 John Sheehan 501 46 M 32 11:32.1 2:53HM 6:17.4 17 30:58.5 19.4mph 3:45.5 39 49:26.0 15:57/M 1:41:59.7 1:41:59.7  
36 Venessa Diaz 487 43 F 40 15:09.4 3:47HM 4:44.1 37 37:30.6 16.0mph 2:22.8 34 45:13.0 14:35/M 1:45:00.0 1:45:00.0  
37 Ivan Salazar 495 40 M 39 13:33.7 3:23HM 6:55.4 36 36:22.6 16.5mph 2:48.2 36 45:25.4 14:39/M 1:45:05.4 1:45:05.4  
38 Laura Gonzalez 480 54 F 33 11:41.7 2:55HM 6:26.2 28 33:50.4 17.7mph 1:36.1 40 53:01.0 17:06/M 1:46:35.6 1:46:35.6  
39 Kareem Allen 504 29 M 10 8:53.6 2:13HM 7:32.4 39 42:49.4 14.0mph 1:13.7 38 46:53.2 15:07/M 1:47:22.4 1:47:22.4  
40 Joseph Coffman 502 48 M 38 13:00.2 3:15HM 5:34.6 40 46:26.2 12.9mph 3:58.4 35 45:21.3 14:38/M 1:54:21.0 1:54:21.0  
DQ Matilde Amarchand 484 45 F     9:56.3 DQ 1:05:07.4 9.21mph   39 48:51.5 15:45/M 1:05:39.3 1:05:39.3