Florida Holiday Halfathon

Half Marathon Age Groups

December 11, 2016


Results By: Florida Road Race Mgmt


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Douaihy Palm Harbor FL 201 27 11 1 1:14:11.9 1:14:11.9 5:40/M
2 Michael MacDonald Palm Harbor FL 4 31 11 2 1:15:02.1 1:15:02.1 5:44/M
3 Sean Gallagher St Petersburg FL 3 34 11 3 1:17:59.9 1:17:59.9 5:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Galvin 993 43 11 6 1:20:01.1 1:20:01.1 6:06/M
2 Mike Gilmore 996 51 11 19 1:30:29.6 1:30:29.6 6:54/M
3 Larry Smart Tampa FL 569 47 11 21 1:31:37.4 1:31:37.4 7:00/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Cerling Hernando FL 66 66 11 28 1:33:15.0 1:33:18.6 7:07/M
2 Albert Wieringa Saint Petersburg FL 95 70 11 38 1:34:37.2 1:34:37.2 7:13/M
3 Todd Engle Lake Mary FL 265 51 11 47 1:37:47.3 1:37:48.6 7:28/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Owen Lagrande Largo FL 678 14 11 87 1:43:53.6 1:43:57.4 7:56/M
2 Noah Nero Hudson FL 501 9 11 518 2:25:07.5 2:25:07.5 11:05/M
3 Ethan Abrenica Lithia FL 966 12 12 792 3:29:44.3 3:29:45.5 16:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christian Kondor Seminole FL 314 17 11 7 1:20:32.2 1:20:32.2 6:09/M
2 Dustin Fletcher 882 18 11 27 1:33:11.2 1:33:11.2 7:07/M
3 Alex Quesada Tampa FL 783 15 11 29 1:33:22.4 1:33:22.4 7:08/M
4 Michael Leitz Treasure Island FL 1099 17 11 77 1:42:19.4 1:42:23.1 7:49/M
5 Camden George Pinellas Park FL 15 15 11 91 1:44:15.2 1:44:19.0 7:57/M
6 Alex Cole 884 16 11 116 1:47:08.6 1:47:12.2 8:11/M
7 Dalton Murphy Dade City FL 729 18 11 203 1:58:24.1 1:58:27.9 9:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Yanichko Bradenton FL 5 24 11 5 1:19:34.5 1:19:34.5 6:04/M
2 Antonio Romero Tampa FL 565 24 11 36 1:34:25.4 1:34:25.4 7:12/M
3 Patrick Dwyer Radnor PA 96 20 11 55 1:39:04.9 1:39:07.7 7:34/M
4 Cory Braddy Wesley Chapel FL 586 23 11 95 1:44:30.7 1:44:37.8 7:59/M
5 Kyle Weaver Tamaqua PA 502 20 11 109 1:46:15.6 1:46:17.7 8:07/M
6 Leo Shane Palm Harbor FL 601 22 11 389 2:12:34.0 2:12:43.5 10:07/M
7 Kevin Podsiad Plant City FL 116 24 11 695 2:49:40.7 2:50:13.9 12:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Altimari Tampa FL 790 26 11 9 1:24:00.1 1:24:00.1 6:25/M
2 David Dunkel Tampa FL 642 29 11 10 1:24:38.8 1:24:38.8 6:28/M
3 Kellen Leja Oldsmar FL 125 28 11 35 1:34:21.3 1:34:21.3 7:12/M
4 Eric Law Clearwater FL 627 28 11 48 1:37:54.7 1:37:56.5 7:28/M
5 Elia Luti St Petersburg FL 369 29 11 82 1:42:42.7 1:42:52.2 7:50/M
6 Devin Jaggers Tampa FL 1204 27 11 96 1:44:31.3 1:44:48.7 7:59/M
7 Aaron Matthias-Long Vienna VA 686 25 11 129 1:48:36.7 1:48:44.7 8:17/M
8 Melvin Silva Tampa FL 1190 29 11 146 1:52:22.8 1:52:50.0 8:35/M
9 Shane Ynclan Tampa FL 233 29 11 165 1:54:57.7 1:54:57.7 8:46/M
10 William Olivera Saint Petersburg FL 458 27 11 195 1:57:40.7 1:57:49.1 8:59/M
11 Doug Bryant Tampa FL 553 25 11 297 2:05:21.6 2:05:58.7 9:34/M
12 Jeremy Lund Largo FL 318 29 11 311 2:06:27.0 2:06:47.4 9:39/M
13 Trey Goins Tampa FL 389 27 11 348 2:09:27.4 2:09:37.5 9:53/M
14 Tom Coady Pensacola FL 114 29 11 523 2:25:24.1 2:26:04.0 11:06/M
15 Joseph Newcombe Dunedin FL 666 29 11 545 2:27:18.3 2:27:43.6 11:15/M
16 Sean Phillips Gibsonton FL 600 29 11 554 2:27:50.6 2:28:07.7 11:17/M
17 Charles Moran 867 27 11 729 2:58:36.9 2:59:38.9 13:38/M
18 Charles Stickeler St Petersburg FL 588 28 11 734 2:59:30.2 3:00:32.9 13:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael O'Rourke Clearwater FL 33 33 11 14 1:28:05.7 1:28:07.1 6:43/M
2 Vincent Tenaglia Seminole FL 1103 33 11 15 1:28:22.0 1:28:23.4 6:45/M
3 Jonathan Domico 799 34 11 32 1:33:59.8 1:34:01.3 7:10/M
4 Michael Fisher Lakewood Ranch FL 1051 30 11 56 1:39:05.3 1:39:19.7 7:34/M
5 Sean Barry Sarasota FL 597 31 11 66 1:40:35.3 1:40:37.6 7:41/M
6 Karl Evans Land O Lakes FL 205 34 11 67 1:40:44.0 1:41:05.3 7:41/M
7 Grant Novitske Valrico FL 886 30 11 83 1:42:47.0 1:42:51.9 7:51/M
8 William Orr Valrico FL 730 34 11 89 1:44:00.9 1:44:14.3 7:56/M
9 Sean Steel St Cloud FL 1012 33 11 113 1:46:34.3 1:46:41.0 8:08/M
10 Ben Honeywillsykes Celebration FL 1183 33 11 130 1:48:49.9 1:48:58.9 8:18/M
11 Lamour Roberts Apollo Beach FL 782 34 11 144 1:51:38.0 1:51:48.8 8:31/M
12 Elliott Aguayo Land O Lakes FL 32 32 11 152 1:52:49.5 1:53:19.6 8:37/M
13 Shea McCarty Chicago IL 572 30 11 164 1:54:56.5 1:55:47.3 8:46/M
14 Nick Sprehe Dunedin FL 1025 34 11 172 1:55:36.9 1:56:25.3 8:49/M
15 Nicholas Heinecke Largo FL 482 34 11 175 1:55:51.8 1:56:10.2 8:51/M
16 William Lowe Wellborn FL 383 33 11 185 1:56:38.2 1:57:02.4 8:54/M
17 Brian Lyver Saint Petersburg FL 624 34 11 232 1:59:36.6 2:00:29.5 9:08/M
18 Javier Escalante Bradenton FL 643 33 11 236 1:59:40.8 1:59:56.9 9:08/M
19 David Johnson Wesley Chapel FL 273 33 11 308 2:06:01.9 2:06:10.9 9:37/M
20 Joe Fleming Bradenton FL 533 33 11 365 2:10:57.8 2:11:55.4 10:00/M
21 Forrest Tatlock Tampa FL 1019 32 11 378 2:11:39.7 2:12:32.5 10:03/M
22 Sigurdur Mar Valsson Molde MORE OG RO 282 34 11 386 2:12:15.3 2:12:41.3 10:06/M
23 Danny Payne Treasure Island FL 1129 32 11 410 2:14:39.1 2:15:17.4 10:17/M
24 Joseph McNair Pensacola FL 582 34 11 467 2:20:01.8 2:20:01.8 10:41/M
25 Jonathan Meadows Davenport FL 484 32 11 484 2:22:01.5 2:22:14.6 10:50/M
26 Pedro Rojas Wesley Chapel FL 1284 32 11 510 2:24:07.1 2:24:41.3 11:00/M
27 Chad Whistle Tampa FL 1023 31 11 556 2:27:57.8 2:28:44.9 11:18/M
28 Josh Gunderson Orlando FL 626 31 11 558 2:28:26.0 2:28:55.3 11:20/M
29 Graham D'Alessandro Wesley Chapel FL 385 31 11 562 2:28:44.4 2:29:23.1 11:21/M
30 Christopher Quintana Dunedin FL 1083 33 11 578 2:31:02.5 2:31:56.2 11:32/M
31 Darrell Dixon Auburndale FL 1283 33 11 585 2:31:57.6 2:32:40.2 11:36/M
32 Christopher (ki Michalak Clearwater FL 244 33 11 629 2:37:58.8 2:38:32.1 12:04/M
33 Robbie Edwards N. Redington FL 564 34 11 645 2:41:19.6 2:41:19.6 12:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lee Stephens St. Petersburg FL 11 36 11 4 1:18:07.4 1:18:07.4 5:58/M
2 Quint Noordstar 1068 39 11 11 1:24:48.7 1:24:48.7 6:28/M
3 Robert Pulsifer St. Petersburg FL 1178 38 11 13 1:25:55.2 1:25:56.6 6:34/M
4 Andy Mascherino Largo FL 81 35 11 18 1:29:50.5 1:29:52.5 6:51/M
5 Matt Gentile Tampa FL 649 39 11 43 1:36:33.4 1:37:02.0 7:22/M
6 Paul Marriott St Petersburg FL 1066 39 11 46 1:37:42.9 1:37:49.1 7:27/M
7 Andrew Bryant St Petersburg FL 585 38 11 52 1:38:44.8 1:38:48.1 7:32/M
8 Will Stuart Indian Rocks Beach FL 1035 36 11 80 1:42:28.7 1:42:34.9 7:49/M
9 Eric Dowling Pinellas Park FL 380 36 11 81 1:42:34.6 1:42:34.6 7:50/M
10 Jeffrey Higgins Northborough MA 13 37 11 84 1:43:24.0 1:43:32.3 7:54/M
11 Joshua Kuhlman Lutz FL 412 35 11 98 1:44:32.4 1:44:40.4 7:59/M
12 Tr Perenich Dc Tarpon Springs FL 538 38 11 101 1:44:46.2 1:45:15.9 8:00/M
13 Jonathan Rivera Tampa FL 515 37 11 112 1:46:34.1 1:46:57.2 8:08/M
14 Chris Coffin Spring Hill FL 680 36 11 115 1:46:53.7 1:47:26.0 8:10/M
15 Miguel Lugo St. Petersburg FL 910 39 11 120 1:47:37.9 1:48:00.8 8:13/M
16 Markus Hughes St. Petersburg FL 277 39 11 122 1:48:05.7 1:48:14.3 8:15/M
17 Michael Holt St. Petersburg FL 923 39 11 125 1:48:29.5 1:48:45.3 8:17/M
18 Seth Koterba Valrico FL 912 37 11 142 1:51:18.5 1:51:24.3 8:30/M
19 Josh Loew Wesley Chapel FL 878 38 11 148 1:52:29.8 1:52:39.5 8:35/M
20 Alex Allred St. Petersburg FL 181 35 11 166 1:54:58.9 1:55:01.5 8:47/M
21 Stephen Fiorilli Tampa FL 1279 36 11 171 1:55:20.7 1:55:27.2 8:48/M
22 Dan Dollar Saint Petersburg FL 220 35 11 182 1:56:29.9 1:56:45.4 8:54/M
23 Richard Lange Lake Zurich IL 1233 39 11 184 1:56:34.4 1:56:34.4 8:54/M
24 Scott Rixon Bradenton FL 105 37 11 188 1:56:52.7 1:57:13.3 8:55/M
25 Drew Bellucci Palm Harbor FL 603 38 11 198 1:58:05.6 1:58:27.1 9:01/M
26 Luke Williams Tampa FL 758 38 11 268 2:02:22.2 2:02:50.0 9:20/M
27 Tad Aquila Tierra Verde FL 102 38 11 273 2:02:56.0 2:03:25.8 9:23/M
28 Jarrod Johnson Clearwater FL 444 38 11 295 2:05:14.7 2:05:39.6 9:34/M
29 Jim Drake St. Petersburg FL 1079 37 11 314 2:06:32.3 2:06:46.8 9:40/M
30 Matt McKenney Seminole FL 36 36 11 337 2:08:40.4 2:09:07.2 9:49/M
31 Tim Curry Brandon FL 780 36 11 349 2:09:27.9 2:10:02.5 9:53/M
32 Adam Gooch Seffner FL 280 36 11 353 2:09:43.8 2:10:38.9 9:54/M
33 Andrew Buikema Norton Shores MI 879 37 11 355 2:09:56.9 2:10:36.8 9:55/M
34 Michael Haubenschild Middleton WI 90 37 11 401 2:14:08.4 2:14:27.9 10:14/M
35 Michael Liquete Tampa FL 1180 36 11 526 2:25:34.9 2:26:21.5 11:07/M
36 Ajay Desai Tampa FL 224 36 11 531 2:25:47.2 2:26:36.7 11:08/M
37 Bryan Shaw Lutz FL 650 35 11 561 2:28:43.3 2:29:45.3 11:21/M
38 Eric Sizler Bradenton FL 1211 35 11 579 2:31:11.2 2:32:15.8 11:32/M
39 Matthew Waxman Tampa FL 1227 35 11 597 2:33:34.2 2:34:25.1 11:43/M
40 Rod Burks Largo FL 509 38 11 598 2:33:43.9 2:34:18.7 11:44/M
41 Will Gamba Madeira Beach FL 395 37 11 688 2:49:29.6 2:50:30.2 12:56/M
42 Stewart Skipper Wesley Chapel FL 147 35 11 706 2:52:43.5 2:53:47.6 13:11/M
43 Ryan Alexander Largo FL 577 39 11 735 2:59:49.6 3:00:06.2 13:44/M
44 Ngai Hua Cho Selangor WP 364 37 12 756 3:08:25.8 3:08:27.1 14:23/M
45 Matthew Mounkes Indian Land SC 450 36 12 784 3:26:23.6 3:26:28.2 15:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ray Jerauld Bradenton FL 972 44 11 22 1:31:45.5 1:31:45.5 7:00/M
2 Gregory Cowles Tampa FL 227 43 11 64 1:40:09.9 1:40:18.3 7:39/M
3 Ethan Lerman Missoula MT 99 43 11 69 1:40:54.4 1:41:23.8 7:42/M
4 Dana Naeher Apollo Beach FL 140 41 11 92 1:44:15.6 1:44:32.9 7:57/M
5 Todd Hackett 860 43 11 103 1:45:16.2 1:45:42.8 8:02/M
6 Joel Ortega Saint Petersburg FL 72 44 11 108 1:46:15.2 1:46:22.7 8:07/M
7 David Hunter Tampa FL 1274 42 11 114 1:46:48.6 1:46:57.2 8:09/M
8 Andrew Lerner Clearwater FL 760 40 11 121 1:47:48.4 1:47:55.2 8:14/M
9 Stuart Cochrane Naples FL 1272 44 11 124 1:48:27.0 1:48:34.7 8:17/M
10 Gerry Taylor Lutz FL 34 40 11 132 1:49:03.7 1:49:14.4 8:19/M
11 Christopher Holloway Trinity FL 774 42 11 137 1:49:52.7 1:50:00.0 8:23/M
12 Jay Wijnmaalen Odessa FL 272 44 11 141 1:51:08.2 1:51:32.3 8:29/M
13 Duane Desouza Clearwater FL 638 42 11 145 1:52:11.6 1:52:17.9 8:34/M
14 Carl Vonderhaar Hernando FL 488 40 11 151 1:52:36.6 1:53:05.0 8:36/M
15 Nate Buikema Plant City FL 359 40 11 159 1:53:52.1 1:54:11.9 8:42/M
16 Charles Harter Wesley Chapel FL 101 41 11 179 1:56:09.4 1:56:40.9 8:52/M
17 Jason Stewart Tampa FL 775 43 11 230 1:59:24.0 1:59:49.6 9:07/M
18 Jarrett Krienes Brooksville FL 675 43 11 257 2:01:37.3 2:02:10.1 9:17/M
19 William Johansson Lithia FL 776 40 11 270 2:02:24.7 2:02:56.9 9:21/M
20 Brian Rocha Largo FL 463 43 11 272 2:02:48.1 2:03:38.6 9:22/M
21 Ryan Illingworth Seminole FL 529 40 11 283 2:04:03.4 2:04:14.8 9:28/M
22 Mike Larosa St Petersburg FL 432 43 11 303 2:05:39.3 2:06:13.8 9:35/M
23 Clay Schnelker Valrico FL 1043 43 11 328 2:07:54.1 2:08:18.1 9:46/M
24 Steve Dalfino 797 42 11 342 2:08:56.7 2:09:29.1 9:51/M
25 Shawn Murphy Saint Petersburg, Fl FL 822 41 11 362 2:10:48.1 2:11:35.2 9:59/M
26 Sergio Abrenica Lithia FL 1108 44 11 369 2:11:07.4 2:11:31.3 10:01/M
27 Derek Owen Spring Hill FL 608 43 11 415 2:14:51.8 2:15:27.8 10:18/M
28 Benny Glossop Safety Harbor FL 652 44 11 446 2:18:41.9 2:19:09.2 10:35/M
29 Gary Scevola Palm Harbor FL 1033 42 11 449 2:18:43.1 2:19:09.1 10:35/M
30 Rob Krebs Odessa FL 1124 41 11 450 2:18:47.3 2:19:27.2 10:36/M
31 Chris Adkins Riverview FL 1015 43 11 455 2:19:11.3 2:19:49.6 10:37/M
32 Phillip Drake Tampa FL 43 43 11 464 2:19:47.4 2:20:09.3 10:40/M
33 Jeff Downey Land O Lakes FL 1029 44 11 480 2:21:34.3 2:21:50.5 10:48/M
34 Joseph Graham Saint Petersburg FL 28 40 11 544 2:27:12.4 2:27:43.6 11:14/M
35 Christopher Hinkle Lakeland FL 664 43 11 550 2:27:39.1 2:28:38.3 11:16/M
36 Graham Fox St Petersburg FL 676 40 11 551 2:27:39.8 2:28:11.1 11:16/M
37 John Rinn Powell OH 1275 40 11 566 2:28:53.9 2:29:56.3 11:22/M
38 Joel Beil Kent OH 344 41 11 574 2:30:41.2 2:31:20.0 11:30/M
39 Jermale Ayers Gibsonton FL 595 42 11 611 2:35:37.9 2:36:09.7 11:53/M
40 James Hemond Clearwater FL 76 40 11 618 2:36:30.7 2:37:16.1 11:57/M
41 Corey Crum St Petersburg FL 576 40 11 621 2:37:09.5 2:38:13.2 12:00/M
42 Wendell Watts Wesley Chapel FL 428 41 11 698 2:51:16.3 2:51:37.5 13:04/M
43 Chris Stelter Trinity FL 373 43 11 710 2:53:41.1 2:54:35.1 13:15/M
44 Allen Rogers Seminole FL 469 44 11 722 2:57:45.8 2:58:34.7 13:34/M
45 Rick Warner Tampa FL 216 42 11 730 2:58:44.7 2:59:47.5 13:39/M
46 Joel Morris Saint Petersburg FL 180 40 12 804 3:37:28.7 3:37:36.2 16:36/M
47 George Vroutos Clearwater FL 228 43 12 814 3:48:11.2 3:48:21.2 17:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Cottrell Belleair FL 918 48 11 24 1:31:57.6 1:31:57.6 7:01/M
2 Anthony Harwood Odessa FL 402 49 11 25 1:32:19.3 1:32:23.1 7:03/M
3 Mark Palamar New Port Richey FL 916 49 11 26 1:32:30.1 1:32:30.1 7:04/M
4 Bryan Prushinski Saint Petersburg FL 721 47 11 33 1:34:10.6 1:34:11.3 7:11/M
5 Carlos Jimenez Palmetto FL 1269 46 11 34 1:34:21.2 1:34:29.2 7:12/M
6 Scott Hacking Palm Harbor FL 310 46 11 40 1:35:17.6 1:35:20.0 7:16/M
7 Alan Graff Tampa FL 397 48 11 42 1:35:28.5 1:35:30.6 7:17/M
8 Derek Magnuson Tampa FL 71 45 11 62 1:39:53.5 1:40:10.6 7:37/M
9 Hank Schultz Tampa FL 100 46 11 63 1:39:58.7 1:40:19.5 7:38/M
10 Greg Dunn Saint Petersburg FL 45 45 11 68 1:40:47.5 1:41:02.5 7:42/M
11 Eric Langlee Ham Lake MN 160 45 11 74 1:41:38.2 1:41:44.2 7:45/M
12 Dan Talbot Ozona FL 26 49 11 99 1:44:34.3 1:44:44.1 7:59/M
13 Patrick Mortimer Gulfport FL 769 47 11 119 1:47:22.1 1:47:37.4 8:12/M
14 Tim Valdes Tampa FL 514 45 11 138 1:50:10.7 1:50:15.4 8:25/M
15 Darryl Glenn St. Petersburg FL 168 48 11 139 1:50:15.0 1:50:24.4 8:25/M
16 Bill Cosper Palm Harbor FL 1167 49 11 143 1:51:35.2 1:51:50.7 8:31/M
17 Richard Sorkin Seminole FL 997 46 11 157 1:53:47.4 1:53:50.2 8:41/M
18 Michael Novy 793 45 11 192 1:57:25.6 1:58:01.1 8:58/M
19 Chuck Crouse Tampa FL 670 46 11 204 1:58:26.2 1:58:39.6 9:02/M
20 Craig Knutilla Chicago IL 1127 48 11 208 1:58:36.5 1:58:47.1 9:03/M
21 Ted Farrar Trinity FL 1104 46 11 226 1:59:09.9 1:59:32.2 9:06/M
22 Michael Wilsey Tampa FL 145 47 11 242 2:00:03.3 2:00:15.4 9:10/M
23 Eric Shelton Tampa FL 475 45 11 249 2:00:51.6 2:00:57.8 9:14/M
24 Marcos Peraceli Jundiai INTL STATE 202 46 11 251 2:01:10.6 2:01:16.6 9:15/M
25 Michael Culver Tampa FL 366 45 11 262 2:01:46.3 2:02:10.4 9:18/M
26 Bryan Hanftwurzel Treasure Island FL 659 49 11 266 2:02:14.6 2:02:46.1 9:20/M
27 Don Barbee Spring Hill FL 921 48 11 274 2:03:05.9 2:03:34.6 9:24/M
28 Joel Wonicker-Cook Palm Harbor FL 909 47 11 278 2:03:26.3 2:03:29.3 9:25/M
29 Hugo Scavino Wesley Chapel FL 467 49 11 279 2:03:32.9 2:03:41.5 9:26/M
30 Marc Edquid Riverview FL 169 46 11 289 2:04:39.3 2:05:23.8 9:31/M
31 Ovidio Eltz Da Silva Curitiba PR 381 46 11 336 2:08:38.9 2:09:20.7 9:49/M
32 John Wintermeier Palm Harbor FL 496 49 11 338 2:08:44.1 2:09:36.1 9:50/M
33 Dave Watson Belleair FL 1266 49 11 339 2:08:49.5 2:09:34.0 9:50/M
34 Frank Heskett Seminole FL 871 45 11 350 2:09:33.6 2:10:00.7 9:53/M
35 Ron Montuori Tampa FL 165 49 11 418 2:15:15.1 2:16:03.8 10:19/M
36 Ron Bedlock Safety Harbor FL 598 47 11 445 2:18:40.0 2:19:09.3 10:35/M
37 Allen Jernigan Seminole FL 1218 46 11 461 2:19:30.6 2:20:12.1 10:39/M
38 David Shiner St. Petersburg FL 926 45 11 494 2:22:56.8 2:23:01.9 10:55/M
39 Michael Fortuna Indian Rocks Beach FL 1003 47 11 540 2:27:08.6 2:27:51.7 11:14/M
40 Brian Shafran Palm Harbor FL 869 47 11 568 2:29:16.2 2:29:40.7 11:24/M
41 Jason Stoddard Palm Harbor FL 1268 47 11 580 2:31:24.6 2:32:14.5 11:33/M
42 Jeff Painter Seminole FL 913 47 11 639 2:39:54.2 2:40:55.5 12:12/M
43 Jason Maintzer Clearwater FL 69 45 11 660 2:42:35.9 2:42:57.5 12:25/M
44 Matthew Conigliaro St Petersburg FL 1070 46 11 692 2:49:31.3 2:50:30.7 12:56/M
45 David Collette Land O Lakes FL 967 49 11 704 2:52:32.0 2:53:37.6 13:10/M
46 Doug Heyer Davenport FL 629 46 12 767 3:16:08.3 3:16:10.6 14:58/M
47 Jervy Villegas Tampa FL 551 48 12 769 3:16:14.7 3:16:17.5 14:59/M
48 John Conaty Gainesville FL 667 49 12 781 3:22:56.5 3:23:04.5 15:29/M
49 Darren Ross Largo FL 67 49 12 797 3:33:06.3 3:33:15.8 16:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Richardson IV Tampa FL 544 51 11 54 1:39:01.7 1:39:14.9 7:34/M
2 Owen Deckinga St. Petersburg FL 637 52 11 60 1:39:23.0 1:39:36.3 7:35/M
3 Michael Hubbard Clermont FL 1102 53 11 65 1:40:19.0 1:40:23.0 7:39/M
4 Chris Dumais Zephyrhills FL 409 51 11 71 1:41:06.4 1:41:10.9 7:43/M
5 Jamey Hill Saint Petersburg FL 92 50 11 73 1:41:16.4 1:41:31.7 7:44/M
6 Bryan McGuire St Petersburg FL 439 51 11 88 1:43:59.0 1:44:01.7 7:56/M
7 Gilbert Dolores St.petersburg FL 589 51 11 90 1:44:03.8 1:44:09.7 7:57/M
8 Tom Gregoire Seminole FL 657 50 11 102 1:45:09.1 1:45:18.5 8:02/M
9 Nick Dipasquale Lutz FL 371 51 11 123 1:48:22.4 1:48:31.7 8:16/M
10 John Davis Lakewood Ranch FL 251 51 11 126 1:48:34.7 1:48:42.2 8:17/M
11 Scott Nevitt Tampa FL 815 53 11 131 1:48:56.1 1:48:59.8 8:19/M
12 Daniel Arnholz Land O Lakes FL 221 53 11 135 1:49:42.1 1:49:42.1 8:22/M
13 Kevin McAuliffe St Petersburg FL 715 51 11 150 1:52:35.6 1:53:01.7 8:36/M
14 David Dehart Raleigh FL 1078 54 11 154 1:53:16.2 1:53:29.0 8:39/M
15 Tony Bruno Tampa FL 893 50 11 187 1:56:51.1 1:56:55.2 8:55/M
16 A Marzban Palm Harbor FL 437 51 11 207 1:58:31.6 1:58:53.1 9:03/M
17 Jeff Corbran Parrish FL 423 52 11 252 2:01:12.0 2:01:24.7 9:15/M
18 Vicente Zequeira Sarasota FL 765 50 11 254 2:01:30.4 2:01:52.4 9:16/M
19 Greg Kujawa Tampa FL 677 51 11 256 2:01:35.1 2:02:16.5 9:17/M
20 Paul Andrews St. Petersburg FL 247 51 11 281 2:03:57.9 2:04:35.6 9:28/M
21 John Deschene Saint Petersburg FL 1005 50 11 284 2:04:16.0 2:04:21.5 9:29/M
22 David Yancey Tampa FL 240 52 11 304 2:05:44.0 2:06:11.5 9:36/M
23 Robert Cochran Redington Beach FL 633 53 11 307 2:05:47.4 2:06:27.0 9:36/M
24 Jeff Kessler Algonquin IL 766 50 11 309 2:06:10.9 2:06:49.8 9:38/M
25 Eric Wannemacher St Petersburg FL 52 52 11 344 2:09:08.5 2:09:43.0 9:51/M
26 Chuck Henson St Petersburg FL 938 54 11 356 2:09:58.7 2:10:37.7 9:55/M
27 Bron Foster Tarpon Springs FL 1263 53 11 359 2:10:14.8 2:10:51.0 9:56/M
28 John Van Ooyen Holiday FL 1119 51 11 387 2:12:22.1 2:12:44.5 10:06/M
29 Ronald Tiller Odessa FL 64 52 11 391 2:13:11.9 2:13:35.9 10:10/M
30 Phillip Baker Redington Shores FL 800 54 11 412 2:14:42.8 2:15:28.0 10:17/M
31 Michael Forest Tampa FL 378 52 11 421 2:15:38.0 2:16:02.0 10:21/M
32 Tobby Silver Lithia FL 616 51 11 437 2:17:32.6 2:18:09.5 10:30/M
33 Marko Turcotte Carrying Place ON 486 54 11 454 2:19:07.3 2:19:47.3 10:37/M
34 Bruce Dorman Bradenton FL 787 53 11 460 2:19:30.3 2:20:08.9 10:39/M
35 Sevet Laber Odessa FL 817 51 11 488 2:22:23.8 2:22:29.3 10:52/M
36 Kenneth Poftak St Petersburg FL 459 54 11 489 2:22:24.8 2:22:34.5 10:52/M
37 Paul Krepto Plymouth Meeting PA 630 53 11 500 2:23:33.8 2:24:26.1 10:57/M
38 Scott Wright Parrish FL 420 51 11 543 2:27:11.9 2:27:11.9 11:14/M
39 James Massie Clearwater FL 164 52 11 624 2:37:13.4 2:37:18.1 12:00/M
40 David Henry Tallahassee FL 266 50 11 641 2:40:30.7 2:41:14.4 12:15/M
41 Ed Middlebrook Kissimmee FL 828 51 11 656 2:42:18.3 2:43:14.1 12:23/M
42 Tod Stutzman New Port Richey FL 530 53 12 818 4:01:21.7 4:01:29.0 18:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Longacre Tampa FL 435 58 11 58 1:39:14.4 1:39:35.7 7:35/M
2 Joseph Gibbons Trinity FL 575 55 11 61 1:39:33.1 1:39:56.4 7:36/M
3 Mark Lane 798 57 11 75 1:41:48.5 1:41:48.5 7:46/M
4 Brian Constantine Largo FL 1061 55 11 85 1:43:40.5 1:43:45.0 7:55/M
5 Roger Caruso Tampa FL 59 59 11 94 1:44:20.4 1:44:23.0 7:58/M
6 David Flynn St Petersburg FL 644 56 11 104 1:45:26.3 1:45:33.8 8:03/M
7 Robert Watkins Regina SK 57 57 11 105 1:45:32.6 1:45:43.0 8:03/M
8 George L'Heureux Hernando FL 143 57 11 117 1:47:16.4 1:47:16.4 8:11/M
9 Michael Walden Tampa FL 1060 56 11 161 1:54:14.4 1:54:19.3 8:43/M
10 Dean Birch Tampa FL 567 56 11 162 1:54:23.6 1:54:44.7 8:44/M
11 Dan Krone Apollo Beach FL 1160 56 11 169 1:55:05.4 1:55:19.4 8:47/M
12 Mike Schmidt Clearwater FL 474 57 11 231 1:59:30.8 1:59:56.4 9:07/M
13 Louis Carlacci Damascus MD 632 58 11 264 2:02:01.3 2:02:44.9 9:19/M
14 Edward Naumes Philadelphia PA 157 59 11 296 2:05:19.2 2:05:51.1 9:34/M
15 Eric Harmon Tampa FL 757 59 11 330 2:08:10.7 2:08:30.8 9:47/M
16 Ken Klinker Dunedin FL 1260 55 11 332 2:08:16.3 2:08:51.8 9:47/M
17 Robert Stumper 796 56 11 351 2:09:37.7 2:10:03.0 9:54/M
18 Terry Simpson Lakeland FL 829 59 11 397 2:13:47.4 2:13:52.6 10:13/M
19 Peter Smith Dunedin FL 361 55 11 398 2:13:48.9 2:13:56.0 10:13/M
20 Allen Ahern Redington Shores FL 604 57 11 402 2:14:09.1 2:14:49.5 10:14/M
21 Michael Shane Clearwater FL 811 55 11 419 2:15:33.1 2:15:41.3 10:21/M
22 Joel Giles St. Petersburg FL 1258 57 11 436 2:17:29.7 2:17:44.6 10:30/M
23 Mike Spadacino Riverview FL 89 55 11 473 2:20:25.1 2:21:03.2 10:43/M
24 Robert Daul Punta Gorda FL 303 56 11 487 2:22:21.3 2:22:56.7 10:52/M
25 Chuck Metras Bradenton FL 441 56 11 524 2:25:27.8 2:26:14.0 11:06/M
26 Richard Greco Palm Harbor FL 333 57 11 530 2:25:43.4 2:26:21.4 11:07/M
27 Paul McGuirk Easton MD 570 57 11 549 2:27:37.9 2:28:30.3 11:16/M
28 Donald Disler Tampa FL 1009 55 11 581 2:31:50.4 2:32:39.5 11:35/M
29 David Crawley Irmo SC 558 58 11 669 2:44:46.8 2:44:46.8 12:35/M
30 Kerry Kalman Largo FL 537 55 11 672 2:45:16.7 2:46:11.9 12:37/M
31 Carlos Rodgers Wimauma FL 1057 59 11 771 3:17:01.2 3:18:04.7 15:02/M
32 Waltzin' Together Holiday FL 294 59 12 787 3:27:53.5 3:27:56.4 15:52/M
33 William Greenway South Lyon MI 258 58 12 793 3:30:19.1 3:30:20.3 16:03/M
34 James Baker Largo FL 549 59 12 800 3:34:19.4 3:34:23.5 16:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Birnbaum Saint Petersburg FL 357 60 11 76 1:41:51.7 1:41:54.1 7:46/M
2 Tom Schuster Nokomis FL 753 63 11 156 1:53:41.5 1:54:38.6 8:41/M
3 Danny Smith Sarasota FL 483 62 11 248 2:00:49.6 2:01:07.1 9:13/M
4 Bob Lincoln Indian Rocks Beach FL 1152 64 11 318 2:06:46.2 2:06:46.2 9:41/M
5 Ray Vigeant Venice FL 954 62 11 322 2:07:23.6 2:07:52.3 9:43/M
6 Dennis Caveglia Leechburg PA 1253 63 11 404 2:14:14.4 2:14:45.8 10:15/M
7 Dennis Jackson St. Petersburg FL 922 63 11 407 2:14:26.9 2:14:26.9 10:16/M
8 Joe Hencoski Pinellas Park FL 255 61 11 425 2:16:28.3 2:17:05.1 10:25/M
9 John A Caponi Darien IL 54 62 11 434 2:17:25.7 2:17:39.9 10:29/M
10 Glenn Jacobs New Port Richey FL 48 64 11 443 2:18:09.5 2:18:30.3 10:33/M
11 James Krivacs Clearwater FL 612 60 11 477 2:21:31.1 2:21:31.1 10:48/M
12 David Hersick Ruidoso NM 534 64 11 481 2:21:34.3 2:21:47.2 10:48/M
13 John Noell Largo FL 355 61 11 504 2:23:56.5 2:24:39.2 10:59/M
14 Donald Meadors Largo FL 556 60 11 589 2:32:21.7 2:32:21.7 11:38/M
15 Jim McConnell St. Petersburg FL 63 63 11 606 2:35:03.2 2:35:58.8 11:50/M
16 Mike Morgan Spring Hill FL 447 64 11 664 2:43:28.4 2:44:02.6 12:29/M
17 James Howard, Jr Trinity FL 1054 62 11 670 2:45:15.4 2:46:09.7 12:37/M
18 Stephen Morris Dunedin FL 779 61 11 715 2:55:28.1 2:55:36.0 13:24/M
19 Tim Sheridan Louisville KY 755 61 12 794 3:30:39.3 3:30:48.8 16:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Link Cape May FL 851 65 11 149 1:52:34.0 1:52:37.4 8:36/M
2 Richard Guyer Wesley Chapel FL 51 65 11 200 1:58:14.3 1:58:29.2 9:02/M
3 Steven Grudis Salisbury MD 351 65 11 216 1:58:51.5 1:59:10.4 9:04/M
4 Gordon Uscier Raleigh NC 546 65 11 363 2:10:48.2 2:11:33.4 9:59/M
5 Patrick Schultz Ponte Vedra FL 151 65 11 413 2:14:51.2 2:15:26.6 10:18/M
6 Steven Boyd Wesley Chapel FL 166 66 11 428 2:17:00.2 2:17:38.4 10:27/M
7 Thom Holloway Seminole FL 1047 69 11 505 2:23:56.9 2:23:56.9 10:59/M
8 Jim Wannamaker Palm Harbor FL 648 68 11 536 2:26:28.9 2:27:09.7 11:11/M
9 James Bell The Villages FL 727 66 11 638 2:39:45.2 2:40:40.9 12:12/M
10 Dennis Hughes Apopka FL 65 65 11 744 3:04:03.0 3:05:04.6 14:03/M
11 Jack Stone Tampa FL 751 65 11 758 3:09:38.0 3:10:34.8 14:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Rademacher 857 70 11 371 2:11:09.7 2:12:06.8 10:01/M
2 John Walsh Holiday FL 493 70 11 379 2:11:48.6 2:12:26.2 10:04/M
3 Lary Robinson Tampa FL 1205 70 11 465 2:19:51.8 2:20:15.5 10:41/M
4 Harry Muller Ch 8610 Uster CH 942 74 11 674 2:45:55.9 2:46:08.7 12:40/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Keefe Saint Petersburg FL 77 77 12 802 3:35:22.7 3:35:30.0 16:26/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Howarth Tampa FL 1058 27 11 8 1:23:16.4 1:23:16.4 6:21/M
2 Kristen Tenaglia Seminole FL 1098 32 11 12 1:24:50.1 1:24:50.1 6:29/M
3 Christina Noordstar Tierra Verde FL 209 40 11 16 1:28:45.2 1:28:45.2 6:46/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terri Rejimbal Tampa FL 614 48 11 23 1:31:45.9 1:31:45.9 7:00/M
2 Laurin Farrior Tampa FL 377 42 11 30 1:33:23.1 1:33:23.1 7:08/M
3 Donna Silver Lithia FL 30 48 11 31 1:33:43.4 1:33:46.2 7:09/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Bryan 998 53 11 86 1:43:38.8 1:43:43.0 7:55/M
2 Patricia Junqueira Pinellas Park FL 163 53 11 97 1:44:30.5 1:44:32.3 7:59/M
3 Lisa Gomborone Largo FL 824 53 11 140 1:50:50.7 1:50:50.7 8:28/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Briar-Rose Honeywill-Sykes Celebration FL 10 10 11 128 1:48:36.4 1:48:44.9 8:17/M
2 Rona Angelina Marzban Palm Harbor FL 438 11 11 202 1:58:18.7 1:58:40.3 9:02/M
3 Trinity Costello Hudson FL 635 10 11 509 2:24:01.4 2:24:01.4 11:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah McAuliffe St Pete Beach FL 709 17 11 41 1:35:24.6 1:35:28.5 7:17/M
2 Emma Grantges Clearwater FL 1013 19 11 49 1:37:58.8 1:38:07.3 7:29/M
3 Meghan Gregoire Seminole FL 656 15 11 147 1:52:24.1 1:52:39.4 8:35/M
4 Natalie Shelton Tampa FL 476 15 11 170 1:55:14.4 1:55:20.9 8:48/M
5 Keira Barbee Spring Hill FL 316 15 11 174 1:55:48.9 1:56:16.6 8:50/M
6 Olivia Dorsky St. Pete FL 639 15 11 177 1:56:00.1 1:56:15.6 8:51/M
7 Madeleine McAneny Lithia FL 16 16 11 361 2:10:46.8 2:10:57.6 9:59/M
8 Sarah Miller Seminole FL 1197 19 11 459 2:19:30.2 2:19:52.8 10:39/M
9 Katie Chatham Lakewood Ranch FL 499 16 11 680 2:48:37.4 2:48:52.2 12:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Krzyston Tampa FL 421 24 11 44 1:36:34.2 1:36:37.2 7:22/M
2 Katlyn Eble Dade City FL 1117 24 11 53 1:38:50.7 1:38:53.6 7:33/M
3 Alicia Ferraro Seminole FL 892 24 11 201 1:58:14.4 1:58:37.1 9:02/M
4 Tiffany O'Neal Lake Wales FL 906 23 11 224 1:59:08.4 1:59:08.4 9:06/M
5 Jessica Acquavella Tampa FL 512 24 11 255 2:01:31.4 2:02:14.8 9:17/M
6 Angie Torres Tallahassee FL 1237 22 11 259 2:01:43.4 2:02:43.8 9:17/M
7 Allise Dubay Clearwater FL 393 23 11 298 2:05:21.7 2:05:58.8 9:34/M
8 Erica Csunyo Clearwater FL 1024 23 11 317 2:06:42.7 2:06:59.6 9:40/M
9 Andrea Roche Tampa FL 1044 21 11 354 2:09:54.3 2:10:34.7 9:55/M
10 Emilee McNally Fort Myers FL 93 23 11 432 2:17:20.5 2:17:48.4 10:29/M
11 Katherine Lehman Gainesville FL 596 20 11 457 2:19:16.0 2:20:14.6 10:38/M
12 Emily Gaines Dothan AL 820 24 11 478 2:21:31.5 2:22:18.4 10:48/M
13 Ashley Hill St. Petersburg FL 592 24 11 479 2:21:31.6 2:22:18.5 10:48/M
14 Rachel Graf Gainesville FL 594 22 11 499 2:23:24.1 2:23:45.5 10:57/M
15 Cristine Anderson Temple Terrace FL 593 24 11 521 2:25:20.5 2:26:09.2 11:06/M
16 Sabrina Lineburgh Saint Cloud FL 433 24 11 559 2:28:28.4 2:28:57.8 11:20/M
17 Brittany Bird Gulfport FL 292 24 11 615 2:35:58.6 2:36:52.2 11:54/M
18 Amber Smith Brandon FL 693 23 11 630 2:38:02.6 2:39:00.0 12:04/M
19 Megan Driscoll Brookfield CT 795 21 11 637 2:39:44.5 2:40:14.4 12:12/M
20 Megan Jacobs New Port Richey FL 492 24 11 644 2:41:09.1 2:42:00.1 12:18/M
21 Amber Hillhouse Clearwater FL 465 20 11 653 2:42:14.9 2:42:57.7 12:23/M
22 Sarah Davis Holiday FL 917 20 11 654 2:42:16.2 2:42:59.0 12:23/M
23 Helen Marte Land O Lakes FL 542 23 11 714 2:55:03.2 2:55:39.9 13:22/M
24 Elizabeth Luckenbaugh Safety Harbor FL 392 24 11 761 3:12:34.3 3:12:59.7 14:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hilary Weinberg Largo FL 752 27 11 20 1:31:35.8 1:31:35.8 6:59/M
2 Jessica Bachiochi Saint Petersburg FL 353 29 11 37 1:34:28.7 1:34:32.8 7:13/M
3 Danielle Prior Camp Hill PA 536 25 11 59 1:39:19.0 1:39:19.0 7:35/M
4 Rachel Bozich Saint Petersburg FL 1091 25 11 107 1:45:51.9 1:46:05.4 8:05/M
5 Lauren Hansen 237 27 11 134 1:49:28.5 1:49:33.3 8:21/M
6 Caycee Hampton Tampa FL 398 29 11 155 1:53:36.6 1:53:51.7 8:40/M
7 Tahnee Dudoit Tampa FL 808 26 11 173 1:55:45.2 1:55:56.2 8:50/M
8 Molli Hayworth Tampa FL 804 26 11 196 1:57:44.1 1:58:07.5 8:59/M
9 Vivi Ycaza St. Petersburg FL 390 26 11 199 1:58:13.1 1:58:36.4 9:01/M
10 Staisy Kibart Tampa FL 887 29 11 210 1:58:39.8 1:59:15.9 9:03/M
11 Rebecca Hesterberg Tampa FL 21 25 11 218 1:58:57.4 1:59:15.7 9:05/M
12 Amanda Zephyrin St. Petersburg FL 497 27 11 219 1:59:02.1 1:59:19.3 9:05/M
13 Rachel Ford Clearwater FL 645 27 11 225 1:59:09.8 1:59:27.0 9:06/M
14 Julie Johnson Oviedo FL 606 29 11 327 2:07:53.0 2:08:09.9 9:46/M
15 Amanda Brunson Tampa FL 487 29 11 331 2:08:13.1 2:09:06.6 9:47/M
16 Rachel Webb St. Petersburg FL 495 25 11 340 2:08:49.6 2:09:41.7 9:50/M
17 Kat M Pinellas Park FL 679 27 11 341 2:08:52.2 2:08:52.2 9:50/M
18 Megan Podsiad Riverview FL 1187 29 11 388 2:12:30.4 2:13:02.9 10:07/M
19 Katie Ossenmacher St. Petersburg FL 809 25 11 424 2:16:14.5 2:16:56.6 10:24/M
20 Mengyu Xie Tampa FL 880 28 11 456 2:19:12.0 2:19:48.9 10:38/M
21 Katherine Williams Thonotosassa FL 724 27 11 517 2:24:58.0 2:25:21.2 11:04/M
22 Catherine Niebauer Lutz FL 87 29 11 528 2:25:38.1 2:26:28.5 11:07/M
23 Sarah Skonicki Brandon FL 171 28 11 535 2:26:17.5 2:26:17.5 11:10/M
24 Lynsey Oberstadt Orlando FL 1077 27 11 570 2:29:29.0 2:29:59.7 11:25/M
25 Ashley Koval Pittsburgh PA 431 29 11 590 2:32:37.5 2:33:29.3 11:39/M
26 Charli Tyska Lansdale PA 104 26 11 612 2:35:40.2 2:36:33.0 11:53/M
27 Brittany Vinciguerra Saint Petersburg FL 1288 27 11 632 2:38:35.5 2:39:27.6 12:06/M
28 Alycia Bobak St. Petersburg FL 451 25 11 647 2:41:30.0 2:42:17.7 12:20/M
29 Melissa Lorenzo Tampa FL 1189 27 11 648 2:41:41.2 2:41:53.3 12:21/M
30 Elizabeth Thigpen St. Petersburg FL 987 28 11 652 2:42:05.3 2:42:51.2 12:22/M
31 Tori Thao Tran 864 26 11 658 2:42:24.0 2:42:30.4 12:24/M
32 Jeannie Barry Lutz FL 388 28 11 677 2:47:19.0 2:48:10.3 12:46/M
33 Dana Angle Bradenton FL 504 28 11 697 2:50:42.6 2:51:38.8 13:02/M
34 Brooke Railey Clearwater FL 587 29 11 701 2:51:21.1 2:51:21.1 13:05/M
35 Emese Dickman Riverview FL 88 28 11 702 2:52:07.9 2:52:40.8 13:08/M
36 Ashton Hall Dunedin FL 154 27 11 708 2:53:03.5 2:53:31.1 13:13/M
37 Elizabeth Calos Tampa FL 990 26 11 711 2:54:24.2 2:55:07.5 13:19/M
38 Brooke Watts Tampa FL 494 26 11 717 2:56:17.3 2:56:36.6 13:27/M
39 Jessie Burgess Brandon FL 426 29 11 719 2:57:06.7 2:58:05.6 13:31/M
40 Stefania Saa 865 25 11 723 2:57:47.9 2:58:47.8 13:34/M
41 Shannon Dipolito Clearwater FL 1110 28 11 727 2:58:15.2 2:59:06.4 13:36/M
42 Emily Arends Clearwater FL 1230 28 11 728 2:58:15.5 2:59:06.8 13:36/M
43 Maxine Rice Tampa FL 591 25 11 731 2:58:45.9 2:59:48.1 13:39/M
44 Crystal Daus Clearwater FL 1087 29 11 736 2:59:50.2 3:00:06.4 13:44/M
45 Lindsay Turner Redington Beach FL 408 26 11 737 2:59:56.2 3:00:41.7 13:44/M
46 Nancy Chan Tampa FL 1216 29 11 738 3:00:48.3 3:01:38.5 13:48/M
47 Shawanta Leary Tampa FL 559 27 11 748 3:04:26.5 3:04:58.9 14:05/M
48 Elizabeth Knott Brandon FL 523 29 11 777 3:21:35.5 3:22:20.3 15:23/M
49 Kori Emmons Spring Hill FL 1122 28 11 780 3:22:39.2 3:23:39.3 15:28/M
50 Jennie Toering Palm Harbor FL 370 29 11 782 3:24:08.2 3:25:03.8 15:35/M
51 Geneen Dore Riverview FL 690 26 11 809 3:43:16.7 3:44:00.3 17:03/M
52 Roshawn Butler Tampa FL 178 28 11 810 3:43:18.6 3:44:03.1 17:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamie Chantlos Tampa FL 785 31 11 17 1:29:42.2 1:29:45.4 6:51/M
2 Lindsay Drake St Petersburg FL 284 32 11 110 1:46:16.6 1:46:29.7 8:07/M
3 Jessica Sapienza Madeira Beach FL 1032 34 11 111 1:46:21.6 1:47:03.7 8:07/M
4 Ivy Toy Clearwater FL 986 30 11 127 1:48:35.5 1:48:54.5 8:17/M
5 Lisa Bucci Miami FL 445 31 11 136 1:49:45.9 1:50:03.1 8:23/M
6 Christa Landram Riverview FL 1082 34 11 191 1:57:21.5 1:57:36.9 8:57/M
7 Britt Johnson-Broache Tampa FL 325 34 11 205 1:58:27.6 1:58:33.3 9:03/M
8 Shamarie Giscombe Apollo Beach FL 1133 33 11 220 1:59:02.9 1:59:42.3 9:05/M
9 Stephanie Astuto Brandon FL 352 34 11 233 1:59:37.2 1:59:47.0 9:08/M
10 Missy Rubin Palmetto FL 789 32 11 243 2:00:12.4 2:00:26.5 9:11/M
11 Kassie Schmidt Clearwater FL 472 30 11 245 2:00:24.7 2:00:49.8 9:11/M
12 Carla Nolan Tampa FL 86 30 11 261 2:01:45.6 2:02:10.3 9:18/M
13 Jaclyn Robertson Palm Harbor FL 415 30 11 282 2:03:58.6 2:04:50.5 9:28/M
14 Ashlee Borcan Clearwater FL 183 33 11 291 2:05:03.9 2:05:29.2 9:33/M
15 Lesbia Wells 791 32 11 310 2:06:14.8 2:06:22.6 9:38/M
16 Marlene Kovacic Tampa FL 82 34 11 312 2:06:28.3 2:06:47.6 9:39/M
17 Nadia Woodson Tampa FL 810 31 11 325 2:07:42.8 2:08:08.7 9:45/M
18 Lauren Morse Miami FL 449 30 11 335 2:08:31.8 2:08:56.7 9:49/M
19 Avery Skipalis Navarre FL 985 31 11 367 2:11:04.6 2:11:14.6 10:00/M
20 Ellen Bush Riverview FL 682 34 11 368 2:11:05.2 2:11:14.8 10:00/M
21 Amanda Walter Tampa FL 883 33 11 383 2:12:06.0 2:12:13.0 10:05/M
22 Christina Blood Tampa FL 485 31 11 417 2:15:12.5 2:16:02.3 10:19/M
23 Jenn Forsythe Indian Rocks Beach FL 1223 31 11 466 2:19:57.7 2:20:52.5 10:41/M
24 Melissa Johnson Saint Petersburg FL 1031 33 11 469 2:20:10.4 2:21:00.4 10:42/M
25 Vicky Bruns St. Petersburg FL 717 32 11 470 2:20:16.0 2:21:07.0 10:42/M
26 Teresa Donahue New Port Richey FL 382 34 11 471 2:20:23.6 2:21:13.5 10:43/M
27 Chelsie Fors Aop AE 646 33 11 493 2:22:49.7 2:23:37.5 10:54/M
28 Christina Dubose Plant City FL 555 32 11 495 2:22:57.9 2:23:20.4 10:55/M
29 Amanda Kessenich Largo FL 521 32 11 496 2:23:00.9 2:23:18.3 10:55/M
30 Bridget Plesich Steubenville OH 1027 33 11 506 2:23:57.6 2:24:47.7 10:59/M
31 Kelly Stoddard St. Petersburg FL 1234 34 11 511 2:24:10.0 2:24:55.7 11:00/M
32 Shannon Exeter Old Forge PA 315 32 11 533 2:25:49.6 2:26:44.0 11:08/M
33 Kristinia Springer Kenneth City FL 250 33 11 555 2:27:55.1 2:28:40.1 11:17/M
34 Frances Leong Dunedin FL 1126 31 11 560 2:28:36.0 2:28:36.0 11:21/M
35 Jessica D'Alessandro Wesley Chapel FL 1084 32 11 564 2:28:47.7 2:29:25.5 11:21/M
36 Sarah Shelden Dunedin FL 1002 31 11 577 2:31:01.9 2:31:55.7 11:32/M
37 Ashley Pospischil Tampa FL 510 33 11 584 2:31:57.1 2:32:53.8 11:36/M
38 Joyce Hobson Plant City FL 184 32 11 601 2:34:11.2 2:34:32.9 11:46/M
39 Jessica Hudgins Pinellas Park FL 669 31 11 608 2:35:10.4 2:35:22.0 11:51/M
40 Skylar Hargrave Orlando FL 1214 31 11 609 2:35:32.7 2:35:48.4 11:52/M
41 Tara Coleman Winter Garden FL 903 32 11 614 2:35:54.0 2:36:11.3 11:54/M
42 Dr÷fn Helgadˇttir Molde 384 32 11 616 2:36:12.9 2:37:09.2 11:55/M
43 Erin McCloskey Clearwater FL 1212 30 11 619 2:36:51.0 2:37:40.0 11:58/M
44 Morgan Haeberlin Durham NC 470 32 11 626 2:37:29.6 2:38:06.4 12:01/M
45 Jenna Sprehe Dunedin FL 826 32 11 631 2:38:06.0 2:38:54.3 12:04/M
46 Christina Knorr Brooklyn NY 671 31 11 634 2:39:01.6 2:39:48.1 12:08/M
47 Jennifer Sirois Oldsmar FL 816 32 11 636 2:39:16.8 2:40:05.9 12:09/M
48 Lashonda Robinson Tampa FL 982 34 11 646 2:41:22.5 2:41:56.3 12:19/M
49 Rebekah Rojas Wesley Chapel FL 821 31 11 655 2:42:18.1 2:42:52.4 12:23/M
50 Britni Lavine Saint Petersburg FL 323 31 11 659 2:42:29.3 2:43:22.9 12:24/M
51 Jamie Lobacz Tampa FL 583 33 11 675 2:46:06.3 2:46:30.9 12:41/M
52 Kristen Greene Ellenton FL 827 30 11 684 2:49:03.3 2:50:00.6 12:54/M
53 Valerie Ureta Highlands Ranch CO 49 32 11 718 2:56:32.6 2:56:32.6 13:29/M
54 Lauren Grame Tarpon Spings FL 343 30 11 724 2:57:57.6 2:58:58.0 13:35/M
55 Patricia Johnson Tampa FL 1184 32 11 726 2:58:04.3 2:58:49.9 13:36/M
56 Erin Mulligan Tampa FL 1006 33 11 750 3:05:30.8 3:06:04.9 14:10/M
57 Lyna Ellrodt Brandon FL 685 31 12 753 3:07:10.1 3:07:20.1 14:17/M
58 Kaylin Stone Tampa FL 983 33 11 757 3:09:21.9 3:10:17.8 14:27/M
59 Bailey Meadows Davenport FL 1020 32 11 762 3:12:44.2 3:12:58.4 14:43/M
60 Aliyah McGowan Largo FL 732 31 12 764 3:13:25.7 3:13:33.9 14:46/M
61 Melissa Sabo Port Orange FL 471 31 12 785 3:26:24.2 3:26:28.2 15:45/M
62 Ivana Mihljevic Tampa FL 513 33 11 788 3:28:21.0 3:29:13.3 15:54/M
63 Michelle Snapp Brandon FL 217 33 11 789 3:28:22.1 3:29:12.9 15:54/M
64 Christina Raulerson Lakeland FL 133 32 11 790 3:28:24.1 3:29:13.3 15:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Skipper Wesley Chapel FL 215 37 11 39 1:34:59.4 1:35:01.4 7:15/M
2 Natalie Piszek Gulfport FL 25 35 11 45 1:36:59.6 1:37:00.7 7:24/M
3 Caitlin Constantine Largo FL 456 37 11 51 1:38:30.6 1:38:35.0 7:31/M
4 Erin Cahill San Francisco CA 37 37 11 78 1:42:23.3 1:42:38.1 7:49/M
5 Kirsten Esposito Saint Petersburg FL 35 35 11 79 1:42:23.5 1:42:38.0 7:49/M
6 Renee Loosvelt Tampa FL 700 37 11 133 1:49:16.7 1:49:24.3 8:20/M
7 Diosel Saenz Tallahassee FL 788 35 11 167 1:55:02.1 1:55:02.1 8:47/M
8 Christina Bembenek Tampa FL 1225 38 11 183 1:56:30.1 1:56:52.5 8:54/M
9 Gaby Contreras Safety Harbor FL 400 39 11 197 1:58:05.4 1:58:13.1 9:01/M
10 Courtney Retten Saint Petersburg FL 784 37 11 213 1:58:46.3 1:59:02.5 9:04/M
11 Terina Nusinov Oviedo FL 285 36 11 235 1:59:39.1 1:59:49.9 9:08/M
12 Jen Martinez Palm Harbor FL 436 39 11 237 1:59:41.3 1:59:57.8 9:08/M
13 Sonja Olson Tampa FL 962 39 11 240 1:59:52.0 2:00:03.3 9:09/M
14 Jenny Daugherty Bradenton FL 367 35 11 244 2:00:13.0 2:00:26.8 9:11/M
15 Pamela Harris Marcus Tampa FL 320 35 11 246 2:00:25.0 2:01:12.3 9:12/M
16 Tiffany Gillota Orlando FL 770 39 11 265 2:02:03.6 2:02:31.5 9:19/M
17 Ashley Johansson Lithia FL 581 35 11 269 2:02:24.4 2:02:56.1 9:21/M
18 Maria Williams Tampa FL 761 36 11 271 2:02:25.8 2:02:50.3 9:21/M
19 Andrea Johnson Bradenton FL 1179 37 11 275 2:03:14.8 2:03:31.6 9:24/M
20 Belem Schmidt 885 36 11 292 2:05:05.6 2:05:29.2 9:33/M
21 Catina Sherwood St. Petersburg FL 479 37 11 302 2:05:38.4 2:05:38.4 9:35/M
22 Sarah Hodges Tampa FL 978 38 11 347 2:09:15.1 2:09:31.4 9:52/M
23 Heather Buboltz Wesley Chapel FL 307 36 11 376 2:11:33.2 2:11:59.3 10:03/M
24 Johanna Leverette Winter Haven FL 1010 39 11 381 2:12:03.7 2:12:33.8 10:05/M
25 Tommi Rivers Clearwater FL 1206 36 11 390 2:13:06.7 2:13:40.6 10:10/M
26 Monica Lesperance Middleton WI 350 35 11 403 2:14:09.6 2:14:28.1 10:14/M
27 Lesley Morris Land O Lakes FL 979 37 11 405 2:14:16.7 2:14:55.2 10:15/M
28 Alison Kennedy-Benson Gainesville FL 401 37 11 416 2:15:10.8 2:15:43.5 10:19/M
29 Megan Vonderhaar Inverness FL 491 36 11 420 2:15:33.9 2:16:02.7 10:21/M
30 Karen Abbott Wesley Chapel FL 992 35 11 431 2:17:15.0 2:18:06.4 10:29/M
31 Lulu Rodriguez Pinellas Park FL 712 36 11 439 2:17:41.6 2:18:01.9 10:31/M
32 Christina Painter Seminole FL 179 37 11 453 2:18:58.9 2:19:41.8 10:36/M
33 Kelly Lindhardt St. Petersburg FL 1188 35 11 468 2:20:10.3 2:20:13.6 10:42/M
34 Jennifer Watson Palm Harbor FL 118 39 11 490 2:22:33.5 2:22:53.2 10:53/M
35 Kristen St Jean Safety Harbor FL 1080 36 11 492 2:22:49.1 2:23:35.0 10:54/M
36 Jessica Baker St. Petersburg FL 159 39 11 498 2:23:17.4 2:23:33.9 10:56/M
37 Katie Duty St Petersburg FL 97 37 11 512 2:24:10.5 2:24:54.9 11:00/M
38 Cori Parnes Orlando FL 480 36 11 516 2:24:57.7 2:25:25.7 11:04/M
39 Cherish Nero Hudson FL 977 39 11 519 2:25:07.6 2:25:07.6 11:05/M
40 Michelle Koh Moh Cheng Selangor WP 442 35 11 525 2:25:31.6 2:26:11.5 11:06/M
41 Jennifer Hoyer Gainesville FL 718 39 11 527 2:25:36.9 2:26:26.8 11:07/M
42 Nicola Papy Lutz FL 405 37 11 534 2:26:04.6 2:26:51.0 11:09/M
43 Alisha Johnson Largo FL 38 38 11 538 2:27:00.6 2:27:43.4 11:13/M
44 Katie Thompson Wesley Chapel FL 1118 37 11 542 2:27:11.1 2:27:11.1 11:14/M
45 Sarah Cremins Miskin 980 36 11 548 2:27:33.5 2:28:12.2 11:16/M
46 Katrina Starokozhko St Petersburg FL 781 35 11 552 2:27:44.5 2:27:57.4 11:17/M
47 Christina Rackley St. Petersburg FL 203 36 11 575 2:30:50.7 2:31:08.9 11:31/M
48 Erin Mahoney Largo FL 681 39 11 582 2:31:51.0 2:32:09.7 11:35/M
49 Debbie Dixon Auburndale FL 107 36 11 586 2:31:57.9 2:32:40.1 11:36/M
50 Ann Connell Spring Hill FL 524 39 11 604 2:34:50.6 2:35:18.0 11:49/M
51 Katie Singletary Belleair Bluffs FL 881 35 11 607 2:35:10.2 2:35:22.1 11:51/M
52 Elena Manucharova Saint Petersburg FL 210 37 11 613 2:35:53.2 2:36:05.7 11:54/M
53 Cristina Crum Saint Petersburg FL 319 37 11 622 2:37:10.4 2:38:12.9 12:00/M
54 Mary Carolyn Vinson St. Petersburg FL 503 39 11 623 2:37:11.3 2:38:12.3 12:00/M
55 Carolyn Turell Gibsonton FL 818 38 11 628 2:37:47.3 2:38:49.9 12:03/M
56 Tania Gooch Seffner FL 394 37 11 635 2:39:14.2 2:40:06.8 12:09/M
57 SigrÝ­ur Valsdˇttir ReykjavÝk REYKJAV═K 309 39 11 667 2:44:05.0 2:45:01.7 12:32/M
58 Amanda Ackley Sarasota FL 144 35 11 681 2:48:38.1 2:48:52.1 12:52/M
59 Amanda McCollom New Port Richey FL 245 35 11 683 2:49:01.8 2:49:58.8 12:54/M
60 Nicole Reardon Palm Harbor FL 396 38 11 685 2:49:16.6 2:49:59.4 12:55/M
61 Blaise Gamba Madeira Beach FL 379 37 11 687 2:49:29.2 2:50:30.2 12:56/M
62 Jin Liu Tampa FL 188 35 11 691 2:49:31.2 2:50:30.7 12:56/M
63 Danielle Dirosa-Gallagher Saint Petersburg FL 1116 36 11 694 2:49:31.8 2:50:30.3 12:56/M
64 Kimberly Dreyfuss Clearwater FL 225 39 11 696 2:50:27.7 2:50:48.0 13:01/M
65 Alicia Alexander Largo FL 1017 38 11 699 2:51:20.1 2:51:20.1 13:05/M
66 Allison Foster Fort Lauderdale FL 387 35 11 700 2:51:20.2 2:51:54.2 13:05/M
67 Brooke Dykstra Venice FL 1111 35 11 741 3:02:37.0 3:03:41.1 13:56/M
68 Adrien Hess Clearwater FL 478 38 12 759 3:10:45.5 3:10:50.2 14:34/M
69 Gigi Jameel Wesley Chapel FL 79 37 12 763 3:12:49.3 3:13:02.5 14:43/M
70 Melinda Hough Tumwater WA 579 37 12 768 3:16:10.1 3:16:11.4 14:58/M
71 Leticia Ricciardi Gibsonton FL 526 38 12 775 3:19:15.0 3:19:23.1 15:13/M
72 Jenny Hemond Clearwater FL 625 38 12 808 3:40:57.8 3:41:02.3 16:52/M
73 Jaime Thompson Ambler PA 391 39 12 816 4:01:12.6 4:01:17.0 18:25/M
74 Norah Smith 1075 39 12 822 4:03:14.4 4:03:15.6 18:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Tocha St. Petersburg FL 723 40 11 70 1:40:59.0 1:41:00.1 7:43/M
2 Christine Valdes Tampa FM 404 41 11 93 1:44:17.6 1:44:21.5 7:58/M
3 Heather Bilotta Tampa FL 20 44 11 106 1:45:42.8 1:45:49.1 8:04/M
4 Diane Vitoria Brandon FL 1271 44 11 160 1:54:12.5 1:54:16.5 8:43/M
5 Pepir Jernigan Seminole FL 1173 43 11 163 1:54:53.1 1:55:10.8 8:46/M
6 Peggy Hipp Tampa FL 725 44 11 176 1:55:56.7 1:56:07.7 8:51/M
7 Julie Huyett Clermont FL 848 41 11 178 1:56:00.6 1:56:10.8 8:51/M
8 Cortney Webel Tampa FL 1121 40 11 180 1:56:27.7 1:56:38.3 8:53/M
9 Michelle Fetty Largo FL 619 40 11 189 1:57:06.3 1:57:22.5 8:56/M
10 Keri Nelson Gulfport FL 375 41 11 193 1:57:33.7 1:57:51.5 8:58/M
11 Cecilia Bidwell Tampa FL 609 41 11 211 1:58:41.2 1:59:17.6 9:04/M
12 Tracy Putnam Trinity FL 573 43 11 221 1:59:03.7 1:59:08.4 9:05/M
13 Tanya Prince Valrico FL 172 44 11 234 1:59:38.1 1:59:48.7 9:08/M
14 Jill O'Brien Toronto ON 902 41 11 263 2:02:00.1 2:02:19.2 9:19/M
15 Danielle Upbin-Weizman Clearwater FL 1042 42 11 276 2:03:20.9 2:03:30.0 9:25/M
16 Beth Meisberger Brooksville FL 622 43 11 277 2:03:25.6 2:03:52.5 9:25/M
17 Margaret Janicki Lakeland FL 874 42 11 286 2:04:25.4 2:05:15.3 9:30/M
18 Kerry McRae Temple Terrace FL 73 43 11 305 2:05:44.9 2:06:10.8 9:36/M
19 Melissa Russell Gulfport FL 430 43 11 313 2:06:29.0 2:07:17.7 9:39/M
20 Patricia Lightcap Bushnell FL 407 40 11 315 2:06:33.6 2:07:00.1 9:40/M
21 Phoy Holt St. Petersburg FL 1074 42 11 316 2:06:41.6 2:06:41.6 9:40/M
22 Jamie Wassermann St. Petersburg FL 417 41 11 323 2:07:33.8 2:08:04.6 9:44/M
23 Melissa Salazar Parrish FL 120 44 11 324 2:07:37.8 2:07:51.2 9:45/M
24 Lori Guerra Tampa FL 925 43 11 364 2:10:54.6 2:11:03.1 10:00/M
25 Julie Johnson Saint Petersburg FL 372 44 11 370 2:11:07.8 2:11:26.4 10:01/M
26 Heather Cronin Saint Petersburg FL 365 40 11 372 2:11:09.8 2:11:30.6 10:01/M
27 Christina Blazon Bradenton FL 358 44 11 373 2:11:31.2 2:12:24.0 10:02/M
28 Kelly Desjardine 968 40 11 377 2:11:37.6 2:11:47.8 10:03/M
29 Jen Wheatley Wesley Chapel FL 274 42 11 380 2:12:02.3 2:12:26.7 10:05/M
30 Jennifer Langston Lutz FL 875 41 11 394 2:13:25.7 2:14:15.7 10:11/M
31 Angela Taylor Tampa FL 900 43 11 399 2:13:53.0 2:13:53.0 10:13/M
32 Caryn Owen Spring Hill FL 91 43 11 414 2:14:51.5 2:15:26.6 10:18/M
33 Sara Anderson New Port Richey FL 305 41 11 435 2:17:26.6 2:18:18.4 10:29/M
34 Stephanie Krebs Odessa FL 574 42 11 438 2:17:39.3 2:18:18.7 10:30/M
35 Lisa Abel Land O Lakes FL 349 40 11 440 2:17:54.5 2:18:24.7 10:32/M
36 Gina Butler Lakeland FL 901 41 11 451 2:18:55.5 2:19:29.8 10:36/M
37 Siri Khalsa Tampa FL 541 40 11 462 2:19:37.8 2:20:18.4 10:39/M
38 Chandra Miller Saint Petersburg FL 673 43 11 472 2:20:23.8 2:20:42.5 10:43/M
39 Christina Adkins Bradenton FL 311 40 11 475 2:21:10.7 2:21:48.6 10:47/M
40 Marilena Conforti Des Plaines IL 276 40 11 485 2:22:08.0 2:22:48.6 10:51/M
41 Alyssa McKeown Tierra Verde FL 490 43 11 491 2:22:48.3 2:23:34.9 10:54/M
42 Bille Lee St. Petersburg FL 108 43 11 513 2:24:27.5 2:24:50.1 11:02/M
43 Maria Seimenis Des Plaines IL 876 40 11 537 2:26:56.8 2:27:37.9 11:13/M
44 Brandi Solomon Ellenton FL 927 42 11 546 2:27:24.0 2:28:23.9 11:15/M
45 Melissa Szentmiklosi Orlando FL 750 41 11 557 2:28:19.4 2:28:51.0 11:19/M
46 Katherine Grieves Pinellas Park FL 75 41 11 563 2:28:46.6 2:29:31.2 11:21/M
47 Phoebe Bishop Sarasota FL 935 42 11 571 2:29:29.7 2:30:19.7 11:25/M
48 Kelly Newbill Largo FL 455 43 11 583 2:31:51.0 2:32:10.0 11:35/M
49 Lisa Schneider Clearwter FL 376 40 11 591 2:32:38.7 2:33:15.8 11:39/M
50 Suzan Lund New Port Richey FL 1100 41 11 592 2:32:50.3 2:33:10.4 11:40/M
51 Ruth Gotthelf Bradenton FL 403 41 11 625 2:37:23.0 2:38:14.4 12:01/M
52 Jennifer Hill Land O Lakes FL 873 40 11 627 2:37:45.5 2:38:37.8 12:03/M
53 Amy Mendelblatt St. Pete FL 42 41 11 633 2:38:59.1 2:39:58.7 12:08/M
54 Amy McKenna Tallahassee FL 1175 41 11 640 2:40:25.3 2:41:08.9 12:15/M
55 Michelle Connolly Plymouth PA 720 43 11 650 2:41:49.3 2:42:44.8 12:21/M
56 Sonja Craparo Tampa FL 24 44 11 651 2:41:53.1 2:42:46.0 12:21/M
57 Christie McDaniel Tarpon Springs FL 737 43 11 678 2:47:47.7 2:47:58.5 12:48/M
58 Kimberly Mayer Port Richey FL 688 40 11 679 2:48:15.3 2:49:15.1 12:51/M
59 Lucia Duarte Seminole FL 641 40 11 686 2:49:26.3 2:49:55.4 12:56/M
60 Misti Hons St. Petersburg FL 975 41 11 690 2:49:30.4 2:50:30.4 12:56/M
61 Rebecca Green St Petersburg FL 1208 41 11 693 2:49:31.7 2:50:30.3 12:56/M
62 Andrea Bernitt Palm Harbor FL 814 41 11 709 2:53:23.3 2:53:42.9 13:14/M
63 Julia Grayson Seffner FL 653 41 11 716 2:55:53.0 2:55:53.0 13:26/M
64 Jenni Stenicka Wesley Chapel FL 1147 41 12 739 3:02:17.7 3:02:25.0 13:55/M
65 Julie Aultman Kent OH 313 41 11 740 3:02:33.7 3:03:11.5 13:56/M
66 Lakesha Washington Brandon FL 1026 40 11 747 3:04:23.7 3:04:56.4 14:05/M
67 Jody Dattisman Tarpon Springs FL 618 42 12 749 3:04:37.9 3:04:41.2 14:06/M
68 Rachel Bryant Parrish FL 973 42 12 752 3:06:24.8 3:06:28.0 14:14/M
69 Toni Phagan Lutz FL 706 42 12 765 3:15:29.5 3:15:30.7 14:55/M
70 Melinda Dumas Seminole FL 976 40 12 766 3:16:06.0 3:16:10.7 14:58/M
71 Patrice Davis Land O Lakes FL 1174 42 11 770 3:16:53.6 3:17:31.4 15:02/M
72 Patrice Hubbard St Perersburg FL 672 44 12 774 3:18:11.5 3:18:14.8 15:08/M
73 Judit Tejada Tampa FL 674 42 12 783 3:25:31.3 3:25:37.9 15:41/M
74 Vicky Hopper St Petersburg FL 716 41 12 795 3:31:28.4 3:31:34.4 16:09/M
75 Pounding Pavement Princesses 238 44 12 798 3:33:33.6 3:33:41.3 16:18/M
76 Rebecca Mireles Clearwater FL 888 43 12 815 3:48:11.9 3:48:21.3 17:25/M
77 Helise Weiss Conshohocken PA 756 44 12 817 4:01:18.0 4:01:19.3 18:25/M
78 Anne Hoffman North Wales PA 535 43 12 821 4:03:12.1 4:03:15.6 18:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Frailing Largo FL 647 49 11 50 1:38:23.6 1:38:25.1 7:31/M
2 Laura Cole Brooksville FL 189 48 11 57 1:39:10.8 1:39:12.0 7:34/M
3 Brenda George Pinellas Park FL 70 45 11 72 1:41:11.3 1:41:14.2 7:43/M
4 Stacey Hendry Tampa FL 473 45 11 100 1:44:45.8 1:45:27.1 8:00/M
5 Virginia Edmonds Saint Petersburg FL 170 49 11 118 1:47:17.5 1:47:26.9 8:11/M
6 Bethany Conaty Gainesville FL 234 45 11 181 1:56:28.1 1:56:43.8 8:53/M
7 Laura Torsone Lithia FL 995 46 11 190 1:57:13.0 1:57:24.8 8:57/M
8 Agnieszka Hunter Seminole FL 135 46 11 206 1:58:29.8 1:58:48.4 9:03/M
9 Keri Munkwitz Tampa FL 452 47 11 209 1:58:38.4 1:58:49.7 9:03/M
10 Kristie Crouse Tampa FL 328 46 11 212 1:58:45.6 1:58:57.4 9:04/M
11 Kristina Adams Saint Petersburg FL 872 47 11 214 1:58:49.5 1:59:00.6 9:04/M
12 Tina Vornheder Palm Harbor FL 1120 48 11 229 1:59:20.8 1:59:49.0 9:07/M
13 Kym Rivellini Belleair FL 984 47 11 247 2:00:43.1 2:00:55.6 9:13/M
14 Maria Dolores Weissert North Port FL 269 47 11 258 2:01:41.9 2:01:46.4 9:17/M
15 Michiko Wolcott Clearwater FL 850 47 11 267 2:02:21.4 2:02:42.1 9:20/M
16 Veronica Sim Melbourne FL 149 49 11 288 2:04:35.6 2:04:48.3 9:31/M
17 Christina MacNamara Land O Lakes FL 1168 48 11 290 2:04:52.4 2:05:04.3 9:32/M
18 Laura Spain Hernando FL 468 48 11 293 2:05:11.2 2:05:34.0 9:33/M
19 Rebecca Majoros Pinellas Park FL 684 45 11 321 2:07:18.8 2:08:13.5 9:43/M
20 Christy Smith Seminole FL 994 45 11 326 2:07:44.6 2:07:44.6 9:45/M
21 Georgia Malpartida Palm Harbor FL 427 45 11 352 2:09:38.2 2:10:00.3 9:54/M
22 Heather Ellison Clearwater FL 719 45 11 360 2:10:31.2 2:10:33.7 9:58/M
23 Wendy Lyons Dubuque IA 1125 49 11 375 2:11:31.8 2:11:45.4 10:02/M
24 Shawna Lunsford Tallahassee FL 768 48 11 384 2:12:06.9 2:12:41.3 10:05/M
25 Patricia Myers Safety Harbor FL 115 46 11 385 2:12:13.8 2:12:35.9 10:06/M
26 Lindsey Forsythe St Petersburg FL 1069 47 11 392 2:13:23.0 2:13:51.4 10:11/M
27 Pamela Lempicki Saint Petersburg FL 617 46 11 396 2:13:38.6 2:13:38.6 10:12/M
28 Kira Zwygart Tampa FL 271 45 11 409 2:14:32.7 2:15:20.7 10:16/M
29 Debra Lambe Henderson NV 122 47 11 411 2:14:40.8 2:15:18.5 10:17/M
30 Julia Turnbow Largo FL 1071 45 11 426 2:16:48.8 2:17:31.0 10:27/M
31 Jennifer Bumbalough Safety Harbor FL 915 45 11 433 2:17:22.5 2:17:53.6 10:29/M
32 Kristen Wahl Seminole FL 1290 48 11 447 2:18:42.2 2:19:14.6 10:35/M
33 Lisa Polk Tampa FL 602 45 11 474 2:20:57.4 2:21:48.2 10:46/M
34 Angela Kanakis New Port Richey FL 330 46 11 507 2:24:01.2 2:24:01.2 11:00/M
35 Jill Brown Clearwater FL 1169 47 11 508 2:24:01.2 2:24:01.2 11:00/M
36 Amy Shafran Palm Harbor FL 905 48 11 514 2:24:32.9 2:24:56.9 11:02/M
37 Coreen Hopkins Bradenton FL 522 49 11 515 2:24:44.8 2:25:42.4 11:03/M
38 Brenda Loggins Tampa FL 1224 47 11 522 2:25:22.1 2:25:46.7 11:06/M
39 Colleen Bellenghi Bradenton FL 840 47 11 529 2:25:39.7 2:25:39.7 11:07/M
40 Lisa Newton Springhill FL 825 48 11 541 2:27:11.1 2:27:11.1 11:14/M
41 Ellen Chang Bayside NY 1267 49 11 569 2:29:17.0 2:29:30.5 11:24/M
42 Kim Poore Kenneth City FL 103 47 11 572 2:29:44.2 2:30:24.0 11:26/M
43 Paulette Soto Zephyrhills FL 714 45 11 593 2:33:06.2 2:33:21.3 11:41/M
44 Linda Kelnock West Chester PA 429 49 11 595 2:33:33.8 2:33:48.5 11:43/M
45 Christine Cicco-Brown Dunedin FL 268 48 11 596 2:33:34.1 2:33:48.5 11:43/M
46 Barbara Cockfield Riverview FL 532 46 11 602 2:34:19.9 2:35:09.3 11:47/M
47 Cindy Cook Tampa FL 554 45 11 603 2:34:33.6 2:35:01.1 11:48/M
48 Christine Sterling Saint Petersburg FL 300 47 11 649 2:41:48.8 2:42:36.8 12:21/M
49 Jennifer Middlebrook Kissimmee FL 969 47 11 657 2:42:18.6 2:43:14.4 12:23/M
50 Maraquet Edquid Riverview FL 771 45 11 661 2:42:48.9 2:43:32.7 12:26/M
51 Maribel Ortiz Tampa FL 568 47 11 662 2:42:53.7 2:43:40.2 12:26/M
52 Diana Alexander Lakeland FL 767 49 11 707 2:53:00.4 2:53:53.6 13:12/M
53 Sondra Martello Tampa FL 1270 45 11 720 2:57:12.3 2:58:10.3 13:32/M
54 Charis Gaines Melbourne FL 167 49 11 725 2:57:59.6 2:58:12.1 13:35/M
55 Thea Moore Wesley Chapel FL 446 45 11 732 2:59:06.4 3:00:05.5 13:40/M
56 Yarisi Valero Tampa FL 571 45 11 733 2:59:07.0 3:00:05.5 13:40/M
57 Two crabs 971 45 12 742 3:03:15.0 3:03:26.8 13:59/M
58 Lori Beatty Largo FL 208 49 12 743 3:03:27.9 3:03:38.3 14:00/M
59 Disco Unicorn New Port Richey FL 306 45 12 760 3:11:37.9 3:11:39.1 14:38/M
60 Tracie Donnelly Indialantic FL 1014 45 12 791 3:29:10.7 3:29:11.9 15:58/M
61 Lynn Morris Saint Petersburg FL 360 45 12 803 3:37:27.1 3:37:36.1 16:36/M
62 Sharon Pederson Dunedin FL 1000 48 11 805 3:37:45.1 3:38:39.6 16:37/M
63 Dianne Kessler Algonqin IL 930 47 12 813 3:46:05.4 3:46:06.7 17:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Wonicker-Cook Palm Harbor FL 904 50 11 153 1:53:04.7 1:53:07.5 8:38/M
2 Ann Hunsader Apollo Beach FL 23 53 11 168 1:55:04.4 1:55:19.6 8:47/M
3 Suzanne Zsiga Largo FL 498 52 11 186 1:56:42.2 1:57:00.0 8:55/M
4 Lynn Carbonelli Palm Harbor FL 317 54 11 194 1:57:36.2 1:57:52.7 8:59/M
5 Laura Engleby Saint Petersburg FL 764 52 11 215 1:58:50.3 1:59:24.9 9:04/M
6 Holly Tripp 1067 54 11 217 1:58:56.3 1:59:02.9 9:05/M
7 Lynn Culbreath Tampa FL 708 53 11 222 1:59:07.6 1:59:11.8 9:06/M
8 Jodi Stoner Hudson FL 121 50 11 223 1:59:08.3 1:59:08.3 9:06/M
9 Erin McCormick Tampa FL 566 51 11 227 1:59:17.7 1:59:53.1 9:06/M
10 Jackie Doucette Largo FL 733 54 11 228 1:59:18.3 1:59:42.6 9:06/M
11 Lois Davis Lakewood Ranch FL 150 50 11 238 1:59:44.4 2:00:15.9 9:08/M
12 Rebecca McAneny Lithia FL 518 51 11 250 2:00:53.1 2:01:05.0 9:14/M
13 Mary Cunningham St.petersburg FL 241 53 11 253 2:01:22.1 2:01:37.3 9:16/M
14 Lori Dorman Bradenton FL 46 53 11 260 2:01:43.7 2:02:10.3 9:17/M
15 Gilley Spaude Bushnell FL 1162 54 11 280 2:03:38.3 2:04:04.3 9:26/M
16 Ann Naumes Chicago IL 1123 51 11 294 2:05:14.6 2:05:46.2 9:34/M
17 Diane Lincoln Indian Rocks Beach FL 419 53 11 319 2:06:46.3 2:06:46.3 9:41/M
18 Michelle Backlund Safety Harbor FL 229 52 11 320 2:06:58.5 2:07:20.3 9:42/M
19 Lynn Lewis Largo FL 1261 54 11 334 2:08:18.9 2:08:18.9 9:48/M
20 Dianna Moone Bradenton FL 235 52 11 343 2:09:08.3 2:09:40.9 9:51/M
21 Elena Debler Windermere FL 636 53 11 345 2:09:15.0 2:09:15.0 9:52/M
22 Karen Brancato Orlando FL 1163 53 11 346 2:09:15.1 2:09:15.1 9:52/M
23 Teresa Gadient Tampa FL 963 53 11 358 2:10:02.0 2:10:08.2 9:56/M
24 Liamarie Morris Dunedin FL 1164 52 11 382 2:12:05.4 2:12:12.6 10:05/M
25 Jaimela Dulaney Port Charlotte FL 854 54 11 400 2:13:58.3 2:14:18.4 10:14/M
26 Diana Donofrio Gulfport FL 507 50 11 406 2:14:26.2 2:14:26.2 10:16/M
27 Kathy Arthur Tampa FL 863 53 11 423 2:15:45.1 2:16:20.3 10:22/M
28 Brenda Connolly Tampa FL 634 51 11 427 2:16:48.8 2:17:33.9 10:27/M
29 Michelle Watkins Regina SK 162 54 11 429 2:17:04.3 2:17:35.6 10:28/M
30 Cindy Tom Bayside NY 1115 51 11 444 2:18:25.1 2:18:38.9 10:34/M
31 Mary Lehrian Seminole FL 531 50 11 448 2:18:42.5 2:19:15.0 10:35/M
32 Penny Brown Corbin KY 440 54 11 458 2:19:17.0 2:19:50.5 10:38/M
33 Donna Doyle Largo FL 711 51 11 497 2:23:13.8 2:23:26.3 10:56/M
34 Beth Ugarte Tampa FL 322 51 11 502 2:23:49.5 2:24:20.4 10:59/M
35 April Chonsky St Petersburg FL 22 50 11 532 2:25:47.6 2:26:26.6 11:08/M
36 Carrie McGuire 858 50 11 565 2:28:52.0 2:29:19.4 11:22/M
37 Susan Glickman Lutz FL 1001 52 11 576 2:30:55.2 2:31:42.4 11:31/M
38 Denise Chandler St Petersburg FL 762 54 11 594 2:33:31.4 2:34:20.4 11:43/M
39 Marisela Hendricks Seminole FL 802 54 11 600 2:33:57.1 2:34:17.7 11:45/M
40 Mary Beth Rossi Seminole FL 1063 53 11 610 2:35:37.3 2:36:30.5 11:53/M
41 Adriana Nieves Seminole FL 1265 51 11 620 2:37:05.3 2:37:43.5 11:59/M
42 Glendora Merchant Tampa FL 862 54 11 643 2:41:03.3 2:41:51.3 12:18/M
43 Sandy Ballestra St. Petersburg FL 1222 50 11 665 2:43:38.2 2:44:19.7 12:29/M
44 Susie Alvarez Atlanta GA 704 54 11 666 2:43:39.4 2:44:20.8 12:30/M
45 Melody Hunter Seminole FL 562 54 11 671 2:45:16.6 2:46:12.0 12:37/M
46 Karen Main Seminole FL 500 52 11 673 2:45:38.8 2:46:20.4 12:39/M
47 Stacy Wiles 794 54 11 682 2:49:00.5 2:49:36.0 12:54/M
48 Nancy Falkenstein St. Petersburg FL 1062 54 11 712 2:54:30.7 2:55:21.3 13:19/M
49 Ma. Joy Abrenica Lithia FL 1165 51 12 746 3:04:11.4 3:04:12.7 14:04/M
50 Lisa Villegas Tampa FL 552 50 12 755 3:07:58.9 3:08:00.1 14:21/M
51 Annette M. Bernstein Lansdale PA 198 54 12 776 3:20:51.7 3:20:53.0 15:20/M
52 Norma Hetrick Kenneth City FL 920 51 12 801 3:35:05.4 3:35:12.2 16:25/M
53 Lisa Duffy Palm Harbor FL 819 51 12 823 4:15:40.7 4:15:55.4 19:31/M
54 Paula Meadors Largo FL 363 53 12 824 4:15:41.5 4:15:54.4 19:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaaron Benson Tampa FL 605 58 11 158 1:53:51.1 1:53:51.1 8:41/M
2 Julide Burak Seminole FL 628 55 11 285 2:04:18.6 2:04:31.1 9:29/M
3 Carol Greening Divide CO 1007 56 11 287 2:04:30.5 2:04:42.4 9:30/M
4 Valerie Cochran Redington Beach FL 702 55 11 301 2:05:31.1 2:05:54.9 9:35/M
5 Deb Turner Edgewood NM 231 59 11 306 2:05:46.7 2:06:07.9 9:36/M
6 Cheryl Lapham Safety Harbor FL 561 55 11 329 2:08:03.4 2:08:45.8 9:46/M
7 Carolyn Kiper St. Petersburg FL 759 57 11 393 2:13:23.2 2:13:51.2 10:11/M
8 Sally Smith Largo FL 722 58 11 395 2:13:37.1 2:14:01.2 10:12/M
9 Debi Surrett Indian Rocks Beach FL 959 57 11 408 2:14:32.6 2:15:07.8 10:16/M
10 Trish Taylor Redington Shores FL 545 56 11 422 2:15:44.3 2:16:23.3 10:22/M
11 Elaine Freeman Clearwater FL 56 56 11 430 2:17:09.4 2:17:28.2 10:28/M
12 Trish Johnson Dunedin FL 580 57 11 441 2:18:04.8 2:18:22.1 10:32/M
13 Kelly Smith Odessa FL 261 55 11 452 2:18:58.4 2:19:04.2 10:36/M
14 Rae-Ann Lentz Tampa FL 161 55 11 463 2:19:40.4 2:20:20.7 10:40/M
15 Maggie Hall Dunedin FL 590 59 11 483 2:21:49.5 2:22:35.9 10:50/M
16 Leigh Daul Punta Gorda FL 505 56 11 486 2:22:19.3 2:22:56.1 10:52/M
17 Eileen Coogan Trinity FL 861 55 11 501 2:23:44.3 2:24:23.5 10:58/M
18 Janice Linnert Palm Harbor FL 792 57 11 520 2:25:07.7 2:25:07.7 11:05/M
19 Mary Hohler Auburn IN 416 56 11 539 2:27:06.4 2:27:21.0 11:14/M
20 Tami Pippin Bradenton FL 422 56 11 547 2:27:24.0 2:28:24.2 11:15/M
21 Sandy Burks Largo FL 516 56 11 599 2:33:44.1 2:34:18.4 11:44/M
22 Karen Guthrie Irwin PA 457 59 11 605 2:34:58.3 2:35:42.0 11:50/M
23 Annette Montford Tampa FL 460 56 11 663 2:43:00.5 2:44:03.3 12:27/M
24 Christie Gardner St.petersburg FL 859 57 11 668 2:44:19.6 2:44:25.9 12:33/M
25 Sheila Kane St. Pete Beach FL 55 56 11 689 2:49:30.3 2:50:30.7 12:56/M
26 Elizabeth A Montanez Land O Lakes FL 443 55 11 721 2:57:43.5 2:58:37.4 13:34/M
27 Kelly Vaillancourt Clearwater FL 112 56 11 745 3:04:10.0 3:04:58.2 14:04/M
28 Kim Miller Osprey FL 175 56 12 772 3:17:35.6 3:17:40.9 15:05/M
29 Sharon Baker Largo FL 832 58 12 811 3:44:58.5 3:45:01.8 17:10/M
30 Joy Greenway South Lyon MI 660 56 12 812 3:45:43.0 3:45:44.2 17:14/M
31 Barb Bushnell Tampa FL 18 59 12 819 4:03:05.0 4:03:15.7 18:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lee Ankrum Tampa FL 517 62 11 239 1:59:50.9 2:00:13.3 9:09/M
2 Clare Kelley St. Pete FL 239 61 11 241 2:00:03.0 2:00:28.4 9:10/M
3 Karen Alexeev St. Petersburg FL 952 64 11 299 2:05:24.3 2:05:27.2 9:34/M
4 Karen Monkus St. Petersburg FL 61 61 11 300 2:05:25.9 2:05:47.5 9:34/M
5 Deb Harrison Dunedin FL 1220 62 11 333 2:08:17.3 2:08:47.0 9:48/M
6 Jeanne Fine Dunedin FL 1156 60 11 357 2:10:00.6 2:10:49.8 9:55/M
7 Karen Mathews St Petersburg FL 550 60 11 366 2:10:58.8 2:11:17.2 10:00/M
8 Joan Hughes Largo FL 124 64 11 374 2:11:31.5 2:11:37.1 10:02/M
9 Leslie Jacobs New Port Richey FL 127 60 11 442 2:18:08.6 2:18:29.6 10:33/M
10 Victoria Krivacs Clearwater FL 1008 63 11 482 2:21:35.1 2:21:35.1 10:48/M
11 Jessica Dirkes Sarasota FL 955 61 11 553 2:27:47.9 2:28:01.3 11:17/M
12 Marlene Csunyo Clearwater FL 146 62 11 567 2:29:06.3 2:29:56.5 11:23/M
13 Diane Spicer Tampa FL 919 64 11 573 2:29:54.4 2:29:59.9 11:27/M
14 Linda Babb Dade City FL 956 60 11 642 2:40:43.7 2:41:30.1 12:16/M
15 Lynn Garrison Gravois Mills MO 754 62 11 676 2:46:14.2 2:46:40.8 12:41/M
16 Melinda Teague Kansas City MO 654 62 11 703 2:52:31.8 2:52:59.3 13:10/M
17 Paula Boyle Kansas City MO 414 62 11 705 2:52:37.7 2:53:03.8 13:11/M
18 Riorita Gaon Clearwater FL 856 60 11 751 3:05:31.6 3:06:24.0 14:10/M
19 Peggi Lowden Clearwater FL 621 61 11 773 3:18:05.7 3:19:07.3 15:07/M
20 Pat Schoonover Clearwater FL 27 60 12 779 3:22:17.3 3:22:22.0 15:26/M
21 Cheryl Nelson Monee IL 453 62 12 796 3:31:52.8 3:31:55.8 16:10/M
22 Paula Anderson-Findley Vero Beach FL 94 60 12 820 4:03:06.0 4:03:15.7 18:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Vigil-Kennedy Hudson FL 548 68 11 476 2:21:13.7 2:21:13.7 10:47/M
2 Lan Repinski Venice FL 207 68 11 503 2:23:49.7 2:24:14.4 10:59/M
3 Valerie Sestir Gouverneur NY 651 65 11 587 2:32:03.0 2:32:51.6 11:36/M
4 Lynn Johnson Moncton NB 85 67 11 588 2:32:06.5 2:33:05.5 11:37/M
5 Linda M Youell Edmonton AB 949 67 11 617 2:36:14.9 2:37:00.6 11:56/M
6 Annie Ryan St Petersburg FL 68 68 12 754 3:07:10.7 3:07:18.2 14:17/M
7 Debbie Eubanks Largo FL 290 65 12 778 3:22:03.6 3:22:09.0 15:25/M
8 Walk Like A Flamingo Clearwater FL 293 69 12 786 3:27:02.6 3:27:06.0 15:48/M
9 Vernadean Dixon Clearwater FL 47 69 12 799 3:33:45.2 3:33:48.2 16:19/M
10 Joyce Jalbert Nokomis FL 908 65 12 806 3:38:11.9 3:38:17.9 16:39/M
11 Carol Hunt Camarillo CA 1106 66 12 807 3:39:03.4 3:39:09.1 16:43/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ginger Herring St. Petersburg FL 1262 74 11 713 2:54:53.5 2:55:43.6 13:21/M