2016 Maderia Beach Tri

Overall

May 22, 2016


Results By: Florida Road Race Mgmt
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Michael Poole 8 25 M 1 1-99 ELT 4 6:55.1 1:44HM 0:32.6 1 22:37.1 26.5mph 0:33.0 1 20:19.2 6:33/M 50:57.2 50:57.2  
2 Jeremy Richardson 5 27 M 2 1-99 ELT 16 8:04.4 2:01HM 0:40.5 4 23:19.7 25.7mph 0:29.0 2 21:05.8 6:48/M 53:39.7 53:39.7  
3 Chad Siple 2 31 M 3 1-99 ELT 8 7:11.2 1:48HM 0:41.5 2 22:56.7 26.2mph 0:26.2 13 23:26.8 7:34/M 54:42.7 54:42.7  
4 Christian Monsanto 3 36 M 4 1-99 ELT 5 7:00.9 1:45HM 0:34.2 6 24:15.5 24.7mph 0:30.9 4 22:40.4 7:19/M 55:02.0 55:02.0  
5 The A-Team 461 41 M 5 1-99 MTM 52 9:11.1 2:18HM 0:31.5 3 23:17.9 25.8mph 0:39.5 12 23:23.7 7:33/M 57:03.9 57:03.9  
6 Anthony Baker 390 46 M 6 1-99 ELT 19 8:11.6 2:03HM 0:43.8 9 24:29.8 24.5mph 0:51.2 6 22:53.2 7:23/M 57:09.6 57:09.6  
7 Jason Jones 4 37 M 7 1-99 ELT 32 8:42.2 2:11HM 0:43.2 10 24:34.2 24.4mph 0:37.7 8 23:01.2 7:25/M 57:38.8 57:38.8  
8 Ryan Nelson 312 37 M 8 1-99 AG 374 34:43.3 8:41HM   5 23:39.2 25.4mph   37 25:38.8 8:16/M 59:27.1 59:27.1  
9 Nicholas Plaxton 9 46 M 9 1-99 ELT 15 8:02.8 2:01HM 0:47.3 8 24:25.9 24.6mph 1:04.4 34 25:26.8 8:12/M 59:47.4 59:47.4  
10 Josh Shadle 6 33 M 10 1-99 ELT 9 7:11.8 1:48HM 0:44.2 29 26:11.4 22.9mph 0:45.3 29 25:08.7 8:06/M 1:00:01.6 1:00:01.6  
11 Mark Werremeyer 188 27 M 11 1-99 AG 23 8:23.1 2:06HM 1:02.6 44 26:37.1 22.5mph 0:52.7 9 23:06.3 7:27/M 1:00:02.0 1:00:02.0  
12 Harrison Sauter 113 16 M 12 1-99 AG 29 8:37.8 2:09HM 0:36.5 24 25:53.5 23.2mph 0:53.8 15 24:26.2 7:53/M 1:00:27.9 1:00:27.9  
13 Celia Dubey 1 44 F 1 1-99 ELT 64 9:25.0 2:21HM 1:14.6 12 24:49.3 24.2mph 0:28.7 16 24:34.0 7:55/M 1:00:31.9 1:00:31.9  
14 Muscles & Brains 465 46 M 13 1-99 MTM 68 9:32.8 2:23HM 0:44.1 38 26:28.4 22.7mph 0:26.3 11 23:22.4 7:32/M 1:00:34.2 1:00:34.2  
15 Darryl Parulan 321 33 M 14 1-99 AG 60 9:20.1 2:20HM 0:56.2 7 24:24.0 24.6mph 1:03.5 21 24:55.6 8:02/M 1:00:39.7 1:00:39.7  
16 Patricia Farrior 10 42 F 2 1-99 ELT 22 8:22.9 2:06HM 0:50.1 20 25:31.8 23.5mph 0:54.5 32 25:17.1 8:09/M 1:00:56.5 1:00:56.5  
17 Jared McFadden 125 17 M 15 1-99 AG 17 8:09.8 2:02HM 0:45.6 53 26:55.3 22.3mph 0:43.7 23 24:56.7 8:03/M 1:01:31.3 1:01:31.3  
18 William Sands 13 18 M 16 1-99 ELT 6 7:03.2 1:46HM 1:28.7 135 29:39.9 20.2mph 0:52.1 5 22:47.1 7:21/M 1:01:51.2 1:01:51.2  
19 Rachel Corvington 11 36 F 3 1-99 ELT 180 11:00.7 2:45HM 1:14.4 36 26:21.6 22.8mph 0:48.1 3 22:31.9 7:16/M 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9  
20 Scott Devlin 255 50 M 17 1-99 AG 39 8:55.5 2:14HM 0:48.8 25 26:05.1 23.0mph 0:42.3 35 25:28.4 8:13/M 1:02:00.3 1:02:00.3  
21 Alan Graff 73 48 M 18 1-99 AG 79 9:46.2 2:27HM 0:59.8 13 24:49.6 24.2mph 1:15.8 30 25:09.4 8:07/M 1:02:01.1 1:02:01.1  
22 Dallas Rose 16 55 M 19 1-99 AG 55 9:14.1 2:19HM 0:47.2 16 25:04.5 23.9mph   51 27:00.0 8:43/M 1:02:05.9 1:02:05.9  
23 Lauri Marsh 175 34 F 4 1-99 AG 14 7:54.8 1:59HM 1:04.7 19 25:24.2 23.6mph 1:11.6 44 26:37.8 8:35/M 1:02:13.3 1:02:13.3  
24 Martin Wagner 191 45 M 20 1-99 AG 375 36:32.4 9:08HM   21 25:34.9 23.5mph   48 26:52.1 8:40/M 1:02:18.4 1:02:18.4  
25 Rob Price 235 44 M 21 1-99 AG 95 9:58.5 2:30HM 0:44.8 33 26:15.9 22.9mph 0:34.2 26 25:02.8 8:05/M 1:02:36.4 1:02:36.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 Yova Borovska 46 31 F 5 1-99 ELT 81 9:46.7 2:27HM 0:54.4 37 26:21.9 22.8mph 0:40.9 20 24:54.6 8:02/M 1:02:38.6 1:02:38.6  
27 Robert Voelkel 237 30 M 22 1-99 AG 28 8:34.6 2:09HM 0:58.3 46 26:39.5 22.5mph 0:40.7 39 26:03.6 8:24/M 1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9  
28 Allen Jones 19 52 M 23 1-99 AG 75 9:43.3 2:26HM 0:59.4 17 25:05.6 23.9mph 0:58.9 42 26:21.3 8:30/M 1:03:08.7 1:03:08.7  
29 Yelena Maloney 318 36 F 6 1-99 AG 126 10:24.0 2:36HM 1:00.5 41 26:31.0 22.6mph 0:53.6 19 24:45.3 7:59/M 1:03:34.6 1:03:34.6  
30 Ryan Hatch 402 52 M 24 1-99 AG     9:19.8 49 26:40.6 22.5mph   62 27:47.3 8:58/M 1:03:47.8 1:03:47.8  
31 Harris Halverson 112 50 M 25 1-99 AG 38 8:54.8 2:14HM 1:08.5 43 26:36.4 22.6mph 1:19.1 40 26:05.5 8:25/M 1:04:04.6 1:04:04.6  
32 Sore Winners 475 53 M 26 1-99 MTM 129 10:25.9 2:36HM 0:34.0 65 27:28.1 21.8mph 0:37.1 28 25:05.2 8:05/M 1:04:10.5 1:04:10.5  
33 Geoffrey Kuhn 105 24 M 27 1-99 AG 217 11:18.1 2:50HM 1:25.4 40 26:29.9 22.7mph 1:59.2 7 22:59.9 7:25/M 1:04:12.7 1:04:12.7  
34 Rich Clements 229 38 M 28 1-99 AG 45 9:05.5 2:16HM 1:06.1 82 27:57.8 21.5mph 1:17.6 25 25:01.2 8:04/M 1:04:28.3 1:04:28.3  
35 Sam Workman 248 15 M 29 1-99 AG 18 8:10.0 2:03HM 0:41.1 58 27:05.4 22.2mph 0:37.6 67 28:01.8 9:02/M 1:04:36.1 1:04:36.1  
36 Matthew Cox 195 43 M 30 1-99 AG 65 9:26.3 2:22HM 0:47.2 30 26:12.3 22.9mph 1:03.3 52 27:07.3 8:45/M 1:04:36.6 1:04:36.6  
37 Brian Crandall 42 39 M 31 1-99 AG 25 8:29.6 2:07HM 1:28.3 56 27:04.2 22.2mph 0:58.7 47 26:48.0 8:39/M 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9  
38 Bill Cottrell 34 48 M 32 1-99 AG 150 10:39.8 2:40HM 0:54.9 73 27:45.9 21.6mph 0:56.5 18 24:41.5 7:58/M 1:04:58.8 1:04:58.8  
39 Greg Ogle 110 44 M 33 1-99 AG 124 10:23.1 2:36HM 0:53.5 60 27:14.2 22.0mph 0:53.1 38 25:43.5 8:18/M 1:05:07.6 1:05:07.6  
40 Jason Moerschbacher 320 51 M 34 1-99 AG 71 9:35.1 2:24HM 1:29.9 23 25:52.5 23.2mph 1:11.1 56 27:16.8 8:48/M 1:05:25.5 1:05:25.5  
41 Brian Cipolla 43 36 M 35 1-99 AG 47 9:08.6 2:17HM 1:20.6 47 26:39.6 22.5mph 0:45.9 58 27:33.3 8:53/M 1:05:28.1 1:05:28.1  
42 Greg Kujawa 109 51 M 36 1-99 AG 34 8:47.0 2:12HM 1:00.2 27 26:09.3 22.9mph 0:55.2 78 28:53.2 9:19/M 1:05:45.1 1:05:45.1  
43 Dan Lindley 391 36 M 37 1-99 AG 175 10:58.2 2:45HM 1:12.0 64 27:22.0 21.9mph 1:58.0 24 25:00.2 8:04/M 1:06:30.4 1:06:30.4  
44 Adam Clausen 332 35 M 38 1-99 AG 37 8:54.2 2:14HM 1:42.8 181 30:54.9 19.4mph   27 25:03.8 8:05/M 1:06:35.8 1:06:35.8  
45 Joanna Murphy 139 32 F 7 1-99 AG 257 11:47.7 2:57HM 1:37.6 94 28:24.4 21.1mph 1:41.5 10 23:20.0 7:32/M 1:06:51.4 1:06:51.4  
46 Dennis Desalvo 84 49 M 39 1-99 AG 156 10:42.9 2:41HM 1:03.5 54 26:58.5 22.2mph 0:57.8 54 27:13.0 8:47/M 1:06:55.8 1:06:55.8  
47 Scoutmasters 464 53 F 8 1-99 CTM 201 11:11.7 2:48HM 1:03.5 162 30:31.0 19.7mph 0:42.0 14 23:34.9 7:36/M 1:07:03.3 1:07:03.3  
48 Paul Gray 219 50 M 40 1-99 AG 223 11:20.6 2:50HM 1:09.0 26 26:06.1 23.0mph   73 28:30.4 9:12/M 1:07:06.2 1:07:06.2  
49 Christopher Shay 55 38 M 41 1-99 AG 44 9:02.7 2:16HM 2:31.6 87 28:08.2 21.3mph 0:35.3 49 26:54.0 8:41/M 1:07:12.0 1:07:12.0  
50 Amy Keener 23 40 F 9 1-99 AG 27 8:33.2 2:08HM 0:56.3 34 26:17.1 22.8mph 0:48.7 124 30:49.4 9:56/M 1:07:24.9 1:07:24.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
51 Daryl Mullholand 70 51 M 42 1-99 AG 31 8:40.9 2:10HM 1:11.9 48 26:39.9 22.5mph 1:21.3 94 29:33.5 9:32/M 1:07:27.7 1:07:27.7  
52 Carol Hollenbeck 47 49 F 10 1-99 AG 183 11:03.1 2:46HM 1:07.2 133 29:38.7 20.2mph 0:42.8 22 24:56.1 8:03/M 1:07:28.1 1:07:28.1  
53 Tom Fisher 296 56 M 43 1-99 AG 66 9:27.3 2:22HM 0:50.8 18 25:16.9 23.7mph   103 29:59.6 9:40/M 1:07:34.8 1:07:34.8 2:00
54 Brian Weible 41 47 M 44 1-99 AG 89 9:51.7 2:28HM 1:41.5 143 29:57.0 20.0mph 1:31.2 17 24:34.2 7:55/M 1:07:35.8 1:07:35.8  
55 Conrad Caringal 58 48 M 45 1-99 AG 186 11:04.7 2:46HM 1:08.9 89 28:09.5 21.3mph 1:43.8 36 25:36.7 8:15/M 1:07:43.8 1:07:43.8  
56 Aimee Epps 317 24 F 11 1-99 AG 50 9:10.9 2:18HM 2:02.2 157 30:20.0 19.8mph 1:01.6 31 25:09.5 8:07/M 1:07:44.3 1:07:44.3  
57 Jill Kralovanec 138 49 F 12 1-99 AG 73 9:35.9 2:24HM 1:10.2 100 28:33.5 21.0mph 1:03.4 57 27:25.9 8:51/M 1:07:49.0 1:07:49.0  
58 Jessica Mattox 137 32 F 13 1-99 AG 74 9:35.9 2:24HM 1:06.7 80 27:56.7 21.5mph 1:09.5 66 28:01.0 9:02/M 1:07:50.0 1:07:50.0  
59 Mike Wells 203 57 M 46 1-99 AG 41 8:59.5 2:15HM 1:09.2 84 28:03.7 21.4mph 1:28.1 70 28:16.7 9:07/M 1:07:57.3 1:07:57.3  
60 Nicole Geller 211 45 F 14 1-99 AG 182 11:02.6 2:46HM 0:59.8 45 26:38.6 22.5mph 1:03.0 69 28:14.2 9:06/M 1:07:58.3 1:07:58.3  
61 Recon Warriors 478 43 M 47 1-99 CTM 10 7:14.7 1:49HM 0:30.9 57 27:04.8 22.2mph 0:37.9 125 30:49.9 9:56/M 1:08:18.3 1:08:18.3 2:00
62 Lauren Csubak 322 21 F 15 1-99 AG 12 7:40.1 1:55HM 1:17.7 216 32:01.3 18.7mph 0:37.2 46 26:42.4 8:37/M 1:08:18.9 1:08:18.9  
63 William Ayers 307 59 M 48 1-99 AG 92 9:54.7 2:29HM 1:23.1 83 27:58.8 21.5mph   85 29:07.1 9:24/M 1:08:23.8 1:08:23.8  
64 Brian Heeren 44 53 M 49 1-99 AG 247 11:40.0 2:55HM 0:49.6 15 25:03.7 24.0mph 0:48.5 105 30:03.5 9:42/M 1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6  
65 Lisa McFadden 179 46 F 16 1-99 AG 122 10:21.9 2:35HM 0:51.6     27:29.9 99 29:45.5 9:36/M 1:08:29.1 1:08:29.1  
66 Mike Hood 204 56 M 50 1-99 AG 93 9:57.1 2:29HM 1:30.1 35 26:18.3 22.8mph 1:24.7 90 29:22.9 9:28/M 1:08:33.3 1:08:33.3  
67 Art Singleton 31 56 M 51 1-99 AG 376 39:10.5 9:48HM   32 26:14.2 22.9mph   113 30:26.2 9:49/M 1:08:48.7 1:08:48.7  
68 Steve Simo 12 25 M 52 1-99 ELT 57 9:17.2 2:19HM 1:23.4 163 30:31.9 19.7mph 0:37.7 53 27:08.5 8:45/M 1:08:58.9 1:08:58.9  
69 Raina Nelson 224 37 F 17 1-99 AG 199 11:11.0 2:48HM 0:58.7 124 29:21.4 20.4mph 1:05.6 43 26:35.6 8:35/M 1:09:12.5 1:09:12.5  
70 Steve Grove 271 54 M 53 1-99 AG 24 8:23.5 2:06HM 0:59.7 62 27:15.9 22.0mph 1:04.3 136 31:29.1 10:09/M 1:09:12.6 1:09:12.6  
71 James Whitsett 124 56 M 54 1-99 AG 42 9:02.1 2:16HM 1:31.9 86 28:06.0 21.4mph 1:41.9 83 29:05.2 9:23/M 1:09:27.4 1:09:27.4  
72 Louise Donato 182 52 F 18 1-99 AG 120 10:17.2 2:34HM 0:54.5 74 27:46.2 21.6mph 1:11.4 92 29:31.0 9:31/M 1:09:40.5 1:09:40.5  
73 Alan McFadden 401 55 M 55 1-99 AG 133 10:27.8 2:37HM 1:23.3 42 26:33.0 22.6mph 1:08.3 107 30:16.7 9:46/M 1:09:49.2 1:09:49.2  
74 James Strouse 330 39 M 56 1-99 AG 33 8:45.0 2:11HM 1:07.6 69 27:40.3 21.7mph 1:07.3 130 31:09.0 10:03/M 1:09:49.3 1:09:49.3  
75 Steven Beljic 275 47 M 57 1-99 AG 62 9:21.3 2:20HM 1:23.9 52 26:51.2 22.3mph 1:02.3 134 31:14.7 10:05/M 1:09:53.7 1:09:53.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
76 David Toms 79 41 M 58 1-99 AG 179 11:00.2 2:45HM 1:18.8 39 26:29.2 22.7mph 1:20.6 102 29:51.3 9:38/M 1:10:00.3 1:10:00.3  
77 Kevin Harris 164 39 M 59 1-99 C/A 153 10:41.2 2:40HM 1:27.9 61 27:15.0 22.0mph 1:57.9 77 28:50.1 9:18/M 1:10:12.3 1:10:12.3  
78 David Preston 75 59 M 60 1-99 AG 30 8:38.1 2:10HM 1:32.4 51 26:44.4 22.4mph 1:22.3 147 32:00.9 10:19/M 1:10:18.3 1:10:18.3  
79 Hugh Higgins 116 38 M 61 1-99 AG 238 11:33.6 2:53HM 0:52.0 173 30:44.5 19.5mph 0:55.6 41 26:15.2 8:28/M 1:10:21.1 1:10:21.1  
80 Shailer Bowers 259 47 M 62 1-99 AG 54 9:12.7 2:18HM 1:29.4 85 28:04.6 21.4mph 1:08.6 118 30:39.0 9:53/M 1:10:34.4 1:10:34.4  
81 Brent Thompson 375 38 M 63 1-99 C/A 80 9:46.6 2:27HM 1:17.7 66 27:36.2 21.7mph 1:35.7 115 30:28.2 9:50/M 1:10:44.6 1:10:44.6  
82 Anthony Arellano 28 36 M 64 1-99 AG 88 9:51.0 2:28HM 1:05.7 139 29:49.5 20.1mph 1:26.3 75 28:37.6 9:14/M 1:10:50.4 1:10:50.4  
83 Dan Chesser 62 40 M 65 1-99 AG 172 10:55.8 2:44HM 0:58.8 95 28:25.2 21.1mph 1:16.0 89 29:19.4 9:27/M 1:10:55.4 1:10:55.4  
84 Paul Arnold 383 48 M 66 1-99 C/A 70 9:35.0 2:24HM 1:28.0 11 24:46.9 24.2mph 1:17.6 145 31:48.3 10:15/M 1:10:56.0 1:10:56.0 2:00
85 Hans Conrad 111 37 M 67 1-99 AG 107 10:09.5 2:32HM 1:48.1 136 29:40.2 20.2mph 1:49.3 60 27:39.1 8:55/M 1:11:06.2 1:11:06.2  
86 Tina Vornheder 293 48 F 19 1-99 AG 130 10:26.2 2:37HM 0:44.0 108 28:50.3 20.8mph 0:44.4 112 30:25.1 9:49/M 1:11:10.3 1:11:10.3  
87 Debby Farias 83 49 F 20 1-99 AG 97 10:01.9 2:30HM 1:36.2 106 28:44.5 20.9mph 1:17.0 61 27:43.3 8:56/M 1:11:23.0 1:11:23.0 2:00
88 Jodi Dobson 141 44 F 21 1-99 AG 168 10:53.4 2:43HM 1:05.0 122 29:18.8 20.5mph 0:50.9 88 29:18.7 9:27/M 1:11:26.9 1:11:26.9  
89 Marissa Gardner 186 31 F 22 1-99 AG 67 9:29.1 2:22HM 1:14.2 104 28:40.3 20.9mph 1:18.4 123 30:45.7 9:55/M 1:11:27.9 1:11:27.9  
90 Jeff Csubak 323 52 M 68 1-99 AG 225 11:22.1 2:51HM 1:59.1 151 30:11.4 19.9mph 1:14.2 45 26:41.7 8:36/M 1:11:28.6 1:11:28.6  
91 Krista Yoho 167 31 F 23 1-99 AG 26 8:30.3 2:08HM 1:17.1 182 30:55.1 19.4mph 1:13.9 93 29:32.9 9:32/M 1:11:29.5 1:11:29.5  
92 Andrew Quelch 25 53 M 69 1-99 AG 86 9:48.9 2:27HM 1:36.9 90 28:16.3 21.2mph 1:23.4 114 30:26.9 9:49/M 1:11:32.5 1:11:32.5  
93 Regalado Aspuria 228 25 M 70 1-99 AG 43 9:02.6 2:16HM 1:02.8 145 30:01.0 20.0mph 1:12.6 111 30:23.3 9:48/M 1:11:42.4 1:11:42.4  
94 Craig Hutchison 311 59 M 71 1-99 AG 96 10:00.9 2:30HM 1:07.5 99 28:30.0 21.1mph 1:13.9 126 30:50.1 9:57/M 1:11:42.6 1:11:42.6  
95 Scott Tillman 406 44 M 72 1-99 AG 111 10:11.2 2:33HM 1:13.7 31 26:13.7 22.9mph 1:53.1 151 32:16.7 10:25/M 1:11:48.5 1:11:48.5  
96 David Kenny 76 57 M 73 1-99 AG 196 11:10.2 2:48HM 1:23.4 70 27:40.8 21.7mph   142 31:39.3 10:13/M 1:11:53.7 1:11:53.7  
97 Peter McKernan 223 38 M 74 1-99 AG 163 10:49.0 2:42HM 0:54.8 50 26:43.3 22.5mph 1:42.8 146 31:51.5 10:16/M 1:12:01.6 1:12:01.6  
98 Stewart Beshears 276 20 M 75 1-99 AG 104 10:05.6 2:31HM 2:58.7 121 29:18.1 20.5mph   101 29:47.1 9:36/M 1:12:09.7 1:12:09.7  
99 Mary Frances Fournet 324 54 F 24 1-99 AG 56 9:14.7 2:19HM 1:40.6 155 30:19.2 19.8mph 1:29.7 91 29:28.4 9:30/M 1:12:12.9 1:12:12.9  
100 Rebecca England 227 36 F 25 1-99 AG 105 10:06.6 2:32HM 1:37.3 165 30:34.2 19.6mph 1:38.1 71 28:18.5 9:08/M 1:12:15.0 1:12:15.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
101 Kevin Jenkins 356 27 M 76 1-99 AG 148 10:39.1 2:40HM 1:50.6 175 30:44.9 19.5mph 1:07.6 65 27:59.9 9:02/M 1:12:22.3 1:12:22.3  
102 Stefanie Silvers 267 47 F 26 1-99 AG 134 10:27.9 2:37HM 1:47.1 214 31:58.8 18.8mph 1:19.3 50 26:56.1 8:41/M 1:12:29.3 1:12:29.3  
103 Francisco Cardona 97 47 M 77 1-99 AG 380 45:53.9 11:28HM   154 30:16.5 19.8mph   68 28:08.6 9:05/M 1:12:33.6 1:12:33.6  
104 Bobby Eggimann 37 42 M 78 1-99 AG 131 10:27.3 2:37HM 1:25.5 168 30:36.6 19.6mph 1:04.9 81 28:59.9 9:21/M 1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3  
105 Severine Mutti 257 29 F 27 1-99 AG 162 10:48.4 2:42HM 1:22.1 140 29:49.7 20.1mph 1:23.6 86 29:11.2 9:25/M 1:12:35.2 1:12:35.2  
106 Lindsay Porter 178 36 F 28 1-99 AG 109 10:10.0 2:33HM 1:02.1 118 29:15.0 20.5mph 1:32.3 117 30:37.7 9:53/M 1:12:37.3 1:12:37.3  
107 Raymond Suitt 225 58 M 79 1-99 AG 87 9:49.7 2:27HM 0:50.0 98 28:28.7 21.1mph 1:36.5 104 30:02.6 9:41/M 1:12:47.8 1:12:47.8 2:00
108 Bob Glenn 35 67 M 80 1-99 AG 216 11:18.0 2:50HM 1:21.8 79 27:56.5 21.5mph 0:58.3 135 31:22.8 10:07/M 1:12:57.5 1:12:57.5  
109 Garner Wade 346 17 M 81 1-99 AG 189 11:06.1 2:47HM 1:38.9 215 31:59.0 18.8mph 1:10.3 55 27:14.2 8:47/M 1:13:08.7 1:13:08.7  
110 Stephanie Hernandez 268 16 F 29 1-99 AG 7 7:07.3 1:47HM 0:44.0 244 32:54.8 18.2mph 0:54.6 139 31:37.6 10:12/M 1:13:18.5 1:13:18.5  
111 Kristin Woodward 172 46 F 30 1-99 AG 69 9:33.6 2:23HM 1:14.7 97 28:28.0 21.1mph 1:15.7 162 32:49.1 10:35/M 1:13:21.3 1:13:21.3  
112 Michael Ward 200 44 M 82 1-99 AG 157 10:43.1 2:41HM 1:44.0 102 28:39.2 20.9mph 1:22.3 129 30:58.2 9:59/M 1:13:27.0 1:13:27.0  
113 Amber Smith 22 30 F 31 1-99 AG 140 10:35.1 2:39HM 1:04.9 149 30:06.1 19.9mph 1:01.7 122 30:43.9 9:55/M 1:13:31.8 1:13:31.8  
114 Paul Giuliani 218 58 M 83 1-99 AG 149 10:39.2 2:40HM 1:22.9 129 29:32.3 20.3mph 1:39.6 109 30:19.3 9:47/M 1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4  
115 Bill Cosper 33 49 M 84 1-99 AG 252 11:43.5 2:56HM 1:08.5 111 29:00.0 20.7mph 1:10.6 116 30:33.7 9:51/M 1:13:36.4 1:13:36.4  
116 Warriors2beat 468 42 M 85 1-99 MTM 220 11:19.6 2:50HM 0:39.9 270 33:50.7 17.7mph   64 27:50.6 8:59/M 1:13:41.0 1:13:41.0  
117 Doug Depew 88 56 M 86 1-99 AG 53 9:11.4 2:18HM 2:14.7 141 29:50.7 20.1mph 1:20.1 132 31:10.8 10:03/M 1:13:48.0 1:13:48.0  
118 Glenn Stambo 107 52 M 87 1-99 AG 137 10:31.5 2:38HM 2:09.8 164 30:31.9 19.7mph 1:34.3 82 29:04.3 9:23/M 1:13:52.0 1:13:52.0  
119 Gary Bonacorsi 104 68 M 88 1-99 AG 202 11:11.8 2:48HM 0:57.6 147 30:03.8 20.0mph 0:59.2 120 30:40.3 9:54/M 1:13:52.9 1:13:52.9  
120 Carrie Chin 48 39 F 32 1-99 AG 245 11:37.5 2:54HM 1:54.3 128 29:26.4 20.4mph 1:18.2 96 29:36.6 9:33/M 1:13:53.2 1:13:53.2  
121 Scott Chambers 254 44 M 89 1-99 AG 226 11:26.0 2:52HM 1:37.7 76 27:48.5 21.6mph 1:51.3 131 31:09.9 10:03/M 1:13:53.5 1:13:53.5  
122 Jaih Jackson 122 47 M 90 1-99 AG 90 9:52.6 2:28HM 1:02.3 28 26:10.3 22.9mph 1:34.9 209 35:13.6 11:22/M 1:13:53.9 1:13:53.9  
123 Dave Bennett 71 54 M 91 1-99 AG 123 10:22.5 2:36HM 1:27.8 195 31:15.6 19.2mph 1:07.1 98 29:45.0 9:36/M 1:13:58.2 1:13:58.2  
124 Thomas Herron 288 36 M 92 1-99 AG 112 10:13.0 2:33HM 1:26.8 127 29:23.5 20.4mph 1:33.1 137 31:33.2 10:11/M 1:14:09.8 1:14:09.8  
125 Joshua Salkovitz 148 40 M 93 1-99 AG 128 10:25.4 2:36HM 1:19.9 156 30:19.9 19.8mph 1:28.3 119 30:40.0 9:54/M 1:14:13.6 1:14:13.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
126 Faith Dunsford 96 35 F 33 1-99 AG 154 10:42.6 2:41HM 1:52.4 153 30:14.2 19.8mph 1:38.3 100 29:46.1 9:36/M 1:14:13.8 1:14:13.8  
127 Chase Us 495 50 F 34 1-99 CTM 51 9:11.0 2:18HM 0:32.8 169 30:37.2 19.6mph 0:46.5 172 33:10.4 10:42/M 1:14:18.1 1:14:18.1  
128 Jennifer Crews 261 31 F 35 1-99 AG 155 10:42.8 2:41HM 1:30.2 81 27:56.9 21.5mph 1:57.2 150 32:12.1 10:23/M 1:14:19.3 1:14:19.3  
129 Susan Snyder 280 26 F 36 1-99 AG 20 8:20.8 2:05HM 1:14.9 189 31:05.0 19.3mph 0:58.0 159 32:43.4 10:33/M 1:14:22.2 1:14:22.2  
130 Jennifer Riley 130 49 F 37 1-99 AG 164 10:50.4 2:43HM 1:39.9 115 29:12.9 20.5mph 1:31.2 133 31:13.9 10:04/M 1:14:28.5 1:14:28.5  
131 Ilgar Isskenderor 403 53 M 94 1-99 AG 136 10:30.4 2:38HM 2:01.4 194 31:13.7 19.2mph 1:27.3 87 29:16.1 9:26/M 1:14:29.2 1:14:29.2  
132 Nick Dipasquale 210 51 M 95 1-99 AG 193 11:08.9 2:47HM 2:04.2 117 29:14.8 20.5mph 1:50.1 106 30:12.5 9:45/M 1:14:30.6 1:14:30.6  
133 Jeff Mase 128 52 M 96 1-99 AG 46 9:06.1 2:17HM 1:05.3 22 25:44.5 23.3mph 1:08.6 243 37:28.2 12:05/M 1:14:32.9 1:14:32.9  
134 Zachary Matthews 309 29 M 97 1-99 AG     11:47.5 283 34:17.3 17.5mph   72 28:28.2 9:11/M 1:14:33.1 1:14:33.1  
135 Tamara McKenzie-Hartman 283 36 F 38 1-99 AG 61 9:20.8 2:20HM 1:30.6 134 29:39.6 20.2mph 1:10.2 165 32:52.4 10:36/M 1:14:33.8 1:14:33.8  
136 Steven Bossert 274 48 M 98 1-99 AG 36 8:48.6 2:12HM 2:35.3 112 29:05.4 20.6mph 1:39.5 154 32:27.7 10:28/M 1:14:36.6 1:14:36.6  
137 Tommy Hilliard 297 19 M 99 1-99 AG 250 11:43.0 2:56HM 1:59.0 232 32:25.9 18.5mph 0:49.7 63 27:48.7 8:58/M 1:14:46.4 1:14:46.4  
138 Doug Seely 89 44 M 100 1-99 AG 166 10:51.9 2:43HM 1:13.6 132 29:36.8 20.3mph   170 33:04.6 10:40/M 1:14:47.0 1:14:47.0  
139 Shadracks 463 51 M 101 1-99 MTM 99 10:02.7 2:31HM 0:50.9 14 24:51.8 24.1mph   271 39:02.2 12:35/M 1:14:47.8 1:14:47.8  
140 Tim Ferguson 387 52 M 102 1-99 C/A 101 10:03.6 2:31HM 1:20.5 68 27:39.4 21.7mph 1:29.3 194 34:24.1 11:06/M 1:14:57.1 1:14:57.1  
141 Susan Grove 278 57 F 39 1-99 AG 294 12:24.9 3:06HM 1:21.7 144 30:00.7 20.0mph 0:54.4 110 30:22.7 9:48/M 1:15:04.6 1:15:04.6  
142 Toney Hall 298 50 M 103 1-99 AG 341 14:01.5 3:30HM 1:45.6 78 27:54.4 21.5mph 2:27.5 84 29:06.9 9:23/M 1:15:16.1 1:15:16.1  
143 Doug Laseter 87 57 M 104 1-99 AG 115 10:13.9 2:33HM 1:22.5 148 30:05.5 19.9mph   138 31:34.5 10:11/M 1:15:16.6 1:15:16.6 2:00
144 Michael Portanyi 202 27 M 105 1-99 AG 147 10:38.8 2:40HM 0:47.3 177 30:46.9 19.5mph 1:22.4 144 31:43.4 10:14/M 1:15:19.0 1:15:19.0  
145 Katherine Scherer 355 24 F 40 1-99 AG 58 9:18.5 2:20HM 2:05.1 271 33:50.7 17.7mph 1:14.4 79 28:57.0 9:20/M 1:15:25.8 1:15:25.8  
146 Christopher Steele 404 37 M 106 1-99 AG 121 10:19.6 2:35HM 1:16.2 77 27:51.3 21.5mph 1:14.5 199 34:50.4 11:14/M 1:15:32.1 1:15:32.1  
147 Bill Atkinson 32 53 M 107 1-99 AG 181 11:02.2 2:46HM 2:05.6 109 28:52.3 20.8mph 1:11.8 153 32:21.2 10:26/M 1:15:33.3 1:15:33.3  
148 Kaylie Wilson 414 46 F 41 1-99 AG 306 12:35.1 3:09HM 2:17.0 204 31:31.6 19.0mph 1:47.0 59 27:35.4 8:54/M 1:15:46.3 1:15:46.3  
149 Elizabeth Underwood 93 37 F 42 1-99 AG 260 11:52.8 2:58HM 1:15.2 113 29:06.2 20.6mph 1:18.4 152 32:20.0 10:26/M 1:15:52.8 1:15:52.8  
150 Tim Walsh 291 51 M 108 1-99 AG 158 10:44.4 2:41HM 1:40.6 126 29:23.5 20.4mph 1:35.7 155 32:29.2 10:29/M 1:15:53.5 1:15:53.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
151 Mary Ottinger 192 32 F 43 1-99 AG 21 8:22.3 2:06HM 1:21.9 196 31:17.5 19.2mph   200 34:52.2 11:15/M 1:15:54.1 1:15:54.1  
152 Erin Waterman 405 22 F 44 1-99 AG 253 11:43.7 2:56HM 1:53.3 235 32:34.4 18.4mph 1:16.4 76 28:38.4 9:14/M 1:16:06.3 1:16:06.3  
153 Thomas Delves 386 25 M 109 1-99 C/A 1 5:17.8 1:19HM 2:57.7 207 31:37.0 19.0mph 1:47.4 195 34:27.6 11:07/M 1:16:07.8 1:16:07.8  
154 Tamas Peredy 368 53 M 110 1-99 AG 208 11:15.0 2:49HM 2:49.3 63 27:18.9 22.0mph 2:35.1 149 32:11.8 10:23/M 1:16:10.3 1:16:10.3  
155 Heather Hornstein 115 36 F 45 1-99 AG 100 10:03.1 2:31HM 1:43.6 92 28:24.1 21.1mph 2:16.1 183 33:51.4 10:55/M 1:16:18.5 1:16:18.5  
156 Jason Levy 126 42 M 111 1-99 AG 98 10:02.5 2:31HM 1:49.3 88 28:09.4 21.3mph 1:33.7 201 34:55.3 11:16/M 1:16:30.4 1:16:30.4  
157 Danielle Kissel 343 22 F 46 1-99 AG 59 9:19.9 2:20HM 1:59.0 358 39:49.7 15.1mph   33 25:23.4 8:11/M 1:16:32.1 1:16:32.1  
158 Steve Selak 272 53 M 112 1-99 AG 268 12:00.5 3:00HM 2:29.5 178 30:50.7 19.5mph 0:54.2 108 30:18.5 9:46/M 1:16:33.6 1:16:33.6  
159 Peter Durham 222 55 M 113 1-99 AG 76 9:43.7 2:26HM 1:19.4 55 27:00.1 22.2mph 2:31.7 217 36:00.3 11:37/M 1:16:35.4 1:16:35.4  
160 Melanie Walters 196 46 F 47 1-99 AG 222 11:20.2 2:50HM 1:18.7 119 29:15.9 20.5mph 1:41.4 168 33:02.6 10:39/M 1:16:39.0 1:16:39.0  
161 Tony Walton 300 65 M 114 1-99 AG 219 11:19.0 2:50HM 0:53.3 146 30:02.0 20.0mph 0:48.1 140 31:39.0 10:13/M 1:16:41.6 1:16:41.6 2:00
162 Terry Griffin 287 58 M 115 1-99 AG 161 10:47.5 2:42HM 2:07.3 105 28:41.6 20.9mph 1:41.3 177 33:28.1 10:48/M 1:16:46.0 1:16:46.0  
163 Jennifer Bollinger 135 47 F 48 1-99 AG 295 12:26.8 3:07HM 1:36.6 206 31:36.4 19.0mph 1:29.4 97 29:44.0 9:35/M 1:16:53.4 1:16:53.4  
164 Marie King 372 35 F 49 1-99 C/A 379 43:57.9 10:59HM   131 29:36.3 20.3mph   205 35:07.0 11:20/M 1:16:55.5 1:16:55.5  
165 Richard Hughes 230 44 M 116 1-99 AG 102 10:04.6 2:31HM 2:09.6 103 28:40.0 20.9mph 2:11.2 184 33:55.9 10:56/M 1:17:01.5 1:17:01.5  
166 Sarah Shelton 250 42 F 50 1-99 AG 118 10:16.0 2:34HM 1:36.5 180 30:54.6 19.4mph 1:39.1 158 32:41.0 10:33/M 1:17:07.4 1:17:07.4  
167 Patrick Hafner 398 64 M 117 1-99 AG 127 10:24.5 2:36HM 2:14.6 93 28:24.1 21.1mph 2:18.3 182 33:46.1 10:54/M 1:17:07.9 1:17:07.9  
168 Did You Have A Nap Today 466 39 M 118 1-99 CTM 256 11:47.0 2:57HM 0:35.8 188 31:03.7 19.3mph   185 33:57.1 10:57/M 1:17:23.7 1:17:23.7  
169 Land And Air 487 41 M 119 1-99 CTM 352 14:31.7 3:38HM 0:48.0 241 32:50.2 18.3mph 0:56.2 74 28:31.1 9:12/M 1:17:37.2 1:17:37.2  
170 Michael Ventola 199 52 M 120 1-99 AG 142 10:36.4 2:39HM 1:52.6 125 29:21.5 20.4mph 2:30.7 174 33:18.5 10:45/M 1:17:39.8 1:17:39.8  
171 Sarah Pflasterer 251 35 F 51 1-99 AG 190 11:07.0 2:47HM 1:26.7 191 31:09.5 19.3mph 1:10.4 164 32:51.6 10:36/M 1:17:45.4 1:17:45.4  
172 Mike Sabino 205 39 M 121 1-99 AG 110 10:10.6 2:33HM 1:58.8 130 29:34.0 20.3mph 1:53.1 193 34:22.7 11:05/M 1:17:59.4 1:17:59.4  
173 Mark Foster 189 42 M 122 1-99 AG 94 9:57.7 2:29HM 1:24.6 96 28:26.7 21.1mph 1:28.4 232 36:54.5 11:54/M 1:18:12.1 1:18:12.1  
174 Doug White 378 43 M 123 1-99 C/A 144 10:37.9 2:39HM 0:57.2 75 27:48.1 21.6mph 1:25.4 250 37:52.6 12:13/M 1:18:41.3 1:18:41.3  
175 Matt Hammond 193 31 M 124 1-99 AG 13 7:41.8 1:55HM 1:03.6 174 30:44.7 19.5mph 2:24.0 231 36:50.4 11:53/M 1:18:44.7 1:18:44.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
176 David Tilki 17 63 M 125 1-99 AG 248 11:40.5 2:55HM 1:44.7 166 30:34.6 19.6mph 1:02.0 186 33:58.4 10:57/M 1:19:00.4 1:19:00.4  
177 Gabriela Rego 102 43 F 52 1-99 AG 135 10:29.1 2:37HM 1:20.6 308 35:20.2 17.0mph 1:07.0 121 30:43.6 9:55/M 1:19:00.8 1:19:00.8  
178 Cheryl Henderson 50 45 F 53 1-99 AG 152 10:40.4 2:40HM 1:43.2 116 29:14.7 20.5mph 1:16.3 221 36:10.2 11:40/M 1:19:05.0 1:19:05.0  
179 Brad Collins 326 57 M 126 1-99 AG 91 9:53.8 2:28HM 2:09.8 152 30:12.8 19.9mph 1:39.9 210 35:14.6 11:22/M 1:19:11.0 1:19:11.0  
180 Jennifer Sawyer 131 43 F 54 1-99 AG 267 11:58.6 3:00HM 1:45.2 171 30:41.2 19.6mph 1:12.1 181 33:35.7 10:50/M 1:19:13.1 1:19:13.1  
181 Karen Dempsey 151 46 F 55 1-99 AG 303 12:33.1 3:08HM 1:36.3 226 32:20.6 18.6mph 2:01.6 127 30:50.1 9:57/M 1:19:21.9 1:19:21.9  
182 John Baker 352 45 M 127 1-99 AG 204 11:13.3 2:48HM 3:36.2 72 27:45.1 21.6mph 2:36.9 192 34:17.3 11:04/M 1:19:29.0 1:19:29.0  
183 Arik Simonsen 30 42 M 128 1-99 AG 84 9:48.0 2:27HM 1:49.6 159 30:25.8 19.7mph 1:33.3 216 35:54.0 11:35/M 1:19:30.8 1:19:30.8  
184 Kimberly Tilki 18 53 F 56 1-99 AG 301 12:32.0 3:08HM 1:44.6 172 30:41.8 19.6mph 1:35.5 169 33:02.6 10:39/M 1:19:36.7 1:19:36.7  
185 Zeina Abdo 310 38 F 57 1-99 AG 200 11:11.6 2:48HM 1:30.0 249 33:00.5 18.2mph 1:20.3 156 32:39.9 10:32/M 1:19:42.5 1:19:42.5  
186 Emily Lindley 94 37 F 58 1-99 AG 72 9:35.3 2:24HM 1:30.3 205 31:33.3 19.0mph 1:57.6 204 35:06.5 11:19/M 1:19:43.1 1:19:43.1  
187 John Milo 144 32 M 129 1-99 AG 48 9:08.7 2:17HM 1:31.4 342 38:10.2 15.7mph   128 30:54.7 9:58/M 1:19:45.2 1:19:45.2  
188 Evers Febres 95 47 M 130 1-99 AG 187 11:04.7 2:46HM 2:32.0 167 30:35.2 19.6mph 2:44.8 161 32:48.9 10:35/M 1:19:45.9 1:19:45.9  
189 Jeffrey Jet Fuller 129 32 M 131 1-99 AG 378 43:36.2 10:54HM   138 29:44.0 20.2mph   260 38:17.3 12:21/M 1:20:01.1 1:20:01.1  
190 Teresa Gadient 285 53 F 59 1-99 AG 191 11:08.1 2:47HM 1:52.8 254 33:06.1 18.1mph 1:00.1 171 33:04.8 10:40/M 1:20:12.1 1:20:12.1  
191 Kevin Kozuch 394 42 M 132 1-99 AG 227 11:26.3 2:52HM 1:46.7 71 27:45.0 21.6mph 1:35.3 254 38:01.7 12:16/M 1:20:35.1 1:20:35.1  
192 Sally Smith 247 58 F 60 1-99 AG 348 14:15.0 3:34HM 1:32.5 192 31:12.9 19.2mph 0:46.1 166 32:52.8 10:36/M 1:20:39.5 1:20:39.5  
193 Chet Justice 51 45 M 133 1-99 C/A 77 9:44.7 2:26HM 1:22.3 91 28:19.9 21.2mph 1:21.7 280 39:51.8 12:51/M 1:20:40.5 1:20:40.5  
194 Joel Blakeman 143 54 M 134 1-99 AG 132 10:27.6 2:37HM 1:35.9 220 32:06.3 18.7mph 1:50.5 198 34:45.4 11:13/M 1:20:45.9 1:20:45.9  
195 Army Beasts 498 50 M 135 1-99 CTM 116 10:14.9 2:34HM 0:36.9 59 27:08.5 22.1mph 0:50.5 309 42:00.2 13:33/M 1:20:51.2 1:20:51.2  
196 Kevin O'Brien 165 23 M 136 1-99 AG 198 11:10.9 2:48HM 1:24.9 238 32:45.8 18.3mph   213 35:30.8 11:27/M 1:20:52.4 1:20:52.4  
197 Jordan Mansdorf 393 37 M 137 1-99 AG 215 11:17.4 2:49HM 5:40.1 250 33:00.9 18.2mph 1:57.4 80 28:59.0 9:21/M 1:20:54.9 1:20:54.9  
198 Marguerite Thomer 362 37 F 61 1-99 AG 336 13:50.1 3:28HM 1:37.7 233 32:27.3 18.5mph 1:02.9 148 32:09.9 10:22/M 1:21:08.0 1:21:08.0  
199 Keith Humphrey 157 46 M 138 1-99 AG 218 11:19.0 2:50HM 1:34.9 107 28:45.5 20.9mph 0:55.1 262 38:35.6 12:27/M 1:21:10.2 1:21:10.2  
200 Darlene Breitenbach 68 46 F 62 1-99 AG 290 12:22.1 3:06HM 2:07.2 209 31:41.4 18.9mph 1:28.5 179 33:34.0 10:50/M 1:21:13.3 1:21:13.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
201 Deanna Wolfe 81 28 F 63 1-99 AG 382 47:21.4 11:50HM   243 32:54.2 18.2mph   160 32:44.4 10:34/M 1:21:14.4 1:21:14.4 2:00
202 Douglas Wight 90 67 M 139 1-99 AG 262 11:55.4 2:59HM 1:24.6 114 29:11.3 20.6mph 1:21.4 248 37:48.6 12:12/M 1:21:41.5 1:21:41.5  
203 Kathy Dodd 153 64 F 64 1-99 AG 143 10:37.1 2:39HM 1:47.2 264 33:40.1 17.8mph 1:33.4 190 34:12.8 11:02/M 1:21:50.7 1:21:50.7  
204 David Ottinger 72 62 M 140 1-99 AG 381 45:58.5 11:30HM   170 30:38.5 19.6mph   239 37:15.1 12:01/M 1:21:54.2 1:21:54.2  
205 Trish Taylor 304 56 F 65 1-99 AG 292 12:23.0 3:06HM 1:16.0 201 31:24.8 19.1mph   236 37:04.0 11:57/M 1:22:08.0 1:22:08.0  
206 Linda Puzzo 176 61 F 66 1-99 AG 313 12:50.1 3:13HM 1:30.3 321 36:43.0 16.3mph 1:29.5 95 29:36.4 9:33/M 1:22:09.5 1:22:09.5  
207 Aaron Gevelinger 60 32 M 141 1-99 AG 323 13:07.8 3:17HM 2:18.1 212 31:47.4 18.9mph   202 34:58.7 11:17/M 1:22:12.1 1:22:12.1  
208 Mike Scheidt 206 46 M 142 1-99 AG 206 11:14.2 2:49HM 3:10.1 183 30:55.5 19.4mph 2:10.8 197 34:42.7 11:12/M 1:22:13.4 1:22:13.4  
209 Myrna Starr 207 54 F 67 1-99 AG 241 11:35.6 2:54HM 1:23.9 267 33:45.3 17.8mph 1:29.1 188 34:07.6 11:00/M 1:22:21.7 1:22:21.7  
210 Kevin Klare 163 46 M 143 1-99 AG 377 42:33.1 10:38HM   120 29:17.0 20.5mph   307 41:49.1 13:29/M 1:22:33.9 1:22:33.9  
211 Rebecca Chesser 226 43 F 68 1-99 AG 298 12:30.0 3:08HM 1:32.7 158 30:20.4 19.8mph 2:06.1 220 36:06.9 11:39/M 1:22:36.3 1:22:36.3  
212 Suzanne Brosseau 281 60 F 69 1-99 AG 302 12:33.0 3:08HM 1:27.3 101 28:39.1 20.9mph 1:06.6 266 38:52.7 12:32/M 1:22:38.8 1:22:38.8  
213 Brian Madrinan 40 40 M 144 1-99 AG 207 11:15.0 2:49HM 2:34.1 137 29:43.8 20.2mph 1:32.5 245 37:35.7 12:07/M 1:22:41.3 1:22:41.3  
214 Sharlee Workman 262 38 F 70 1-99 AG 119 10:17.0 2:34HM 1:49.4 260 33:18.9 18.0mph 1:17.2 218 36:01.3 11:37/M 1:22:43.9 1:22:43.9  
215 Speed Vips 473 45 M 145 1-99 MTM 165 10:50.4 2:43HM 1:36.9 67 27:37.7 21.7mph 1:00.2 306 41:49.1 13:29/M 1:22:54.5 1:22:54.5  
216 Amanda Breen 21 28 F 71 1-99 AG 85 9:48.1 2:27HM 1:29.7 110 28:59.1 20.7mph 1:04.0 302 41:34.2 13:25/M 1:22:55.2 1:22:55.2  
217 Suzie Ward 282 35 F 72 1-99 AG 270 12:01.3 3:00HM 2:05.0 291 34:37.2 17.3mph 1:32.7 157 32:40.5 10:32/M 1:22:56.8 1:22:56.8  
218 Eric Bowen 422 41 M 146 1-99 AG 146 10:38.8 2:40HM 1:24.2 337 37:57.3 15.8mph 1:18.4 141 31:39.2 10:13/M 1:22:58.1 1:22:58.1  
219 James Barranco 379 42 M 147 1-99 C/A 213 11:17.0 2:49HM 2:35.9 179 30:52.0 19.4mph 2:02.4 222 36:16.0 11:42/M 1:23:03.3 1:23:03.3  
220 Susan Marcelli 279 46 F 73 1-99 AG 145 10:38.3 2:40HM 1:44.8 262 33:35.7 17.9mph 1:46.6 212 35:30.6 11:27/M 1:23:16.3 1:23:16.3  
221 Luis Quevedogarcia 361 54 M 148 1-99 AG 141 10:35.2 2:39HM 2:09.6 219 32:04.8 18.7mph 1:12.6 242 37:23.6 12:04/M 1:23:26.0 1:23:26.0  
222 Fred Burch 101 49 M 149 1-99 AG 311 12:49.7 3:12HM 1:48.1 224 32:11.7 18.6mph 0:54.4 214 35:42.6 11:31/M 1:23:26.7 1:23:26.7  
223 Rick Scott 231 46 M 150 1-99 AG 103 10:04.9 2:31HM 1:52.0 150 30:08.6 19.9mph 2:36.7 265 38:50.5 12:32/M 1:23:33.0 1:23:33.0  
224 Debbie Arfman 82 63 F 74 1-99 AG 310 12:48.3 3:12HM 1:15.8 208 31:38.2 19.0mph 1:07.1 229 36:45.1 11:51/M 1:23:34.6 1:23:34.6  
225 Sarah Grasty 252 26 F 75 1-99 AG 228 11:26.8 2:52HM 1:32.3 161 30:26.2 19.7mph 1:19.1 268 38:53.3 12:33/M 1:23:38.0 1:23:38.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
226 Marcos Hasbun 185 43 M 151 1-99 AG 276 12:11.8 3:03HM 1:33.0 142 29:51.6 20.1mph 2:03.0 253 37:59.1 12:15/M 1:23:38.8 1:23:38.8  
227 Kelly Souheaver 161 32 M 152 1-99 AG 125 10:23.3 2:36HM 2:43.1 279 34:07.5 17.6mph   227 36:32.7 11:47/M 1:23:46.7 1:23:46.7  
228 Olivia Hertnick 411 31 F 76 1-99 C/A 280 12:15.8 3:04HM 1:40.8 273 33:51.9 17.7mph 1:50.4 189 34:12.0 11:02/M 1:23:51.2 1:23:51.2  
229 Mark Klopfer 187 65 M 153 1-99 AG 176 10:58.3 2:45HM 2:23.1 276 33:58.1 17.7mph 1:27.2 208 35:12.7 11:21/M 1:23:59.5 1:23:59.5  
230 James Polacek 410 56 M 154 1-99 AG 307 12:36.9 3:09HM 1:21.7 200 31:23.9 19.1mph 1:19.1 241 37:22.5 12:03/M 1:24:04.2 1:24:04.2  
231 Katie Weachter 156 20 F 77 1-99 AG 160 10:45.6 2:41HM 2:33.0 310 35:45.4 16.8mph 1:34.1 180 33:34.4 10:50/M 1:24:12.6 1:24:12.6  
232 Russell Gonzalez 243 53 M 155 1-99 AG 224 11:21.8 2:50HM 2:43.9 230 32:23.7 18.5mph   249 37:51.6 12:13/M 1:24:21.1 1:24:21.1  
233 Patricia Kenel 217 56 F 78 1-99 AG 269 12:01.0 3:00HM 1:26.8 234 32:34.1 18.4mph 1:54.3 226 36:26.8 11:45/M 1:24:23.2 1:24:23.2  
234 Heather Mann 114 43 F 79 1-99 AG 333 13:37.3 3:24HM 1:42.2 256 33:11.6 18.1mph 1:07.7 203 35:01.5 11:18/M 1:24:40.5 1:24:40.5  
235 Tom Ennis 295 60 M 156 1-99 AG 324 13:08.3 3:17HM 2:03.2 228 32:22.2 18.5mph 0:55.5 223 36:17.0 11:42/M 1:24:46.4 1:24:46.4  
236 Shirley Jump 264 48 F 80 1-99 AG 266 11:57.9 2:59HM 2:14.8 217 32:01.4 18.7mph 1:06.3 244 37:29.3 12:05/M 1:24:49.9 1:24:49.9  
237 Natallie Davis 208 53 F 81 1-99 AG 211 11:15.7 2:49HM 1:56.0 237 32:42.0 18.3mph 2:11.8 233 36:57.7 11:55/M 1:25:03.3 1:25:03.3  
238 Alexander Burks 166 44 M 157 1-99 AG 184 11:03.5 2:46HM 3:29.9 198 31:19.6 19.2mph 2:13.2 234 37:03.0 11:57/M 1:25:09.4 1:25:09.4  
239 Chris Clark 52 38 M 158 1-99 AG 167 10:52.8 2:43HM 2:18.7 223 32:11.2 18.6mph 1:36.1 257 38:14.6 12:20/M 1:25:13.5 1:25:13.5  
240 Nancy McCormick 373 54 F 82 1-99 C/A 63 9:23.3 2:21HM 2:23.8 222 32:09.9 18.7mph 1:35.9 278 39:41.7 12:48/M 1:25:14.8 1:25:14.8  
241 Andrea Drake 24 49 F 83 1-99 AG 334 13:45.6 3:26HM 1:30.1 328 37:01.9 16.2mph 1:17.9 143 31:41.6 10:13/M 1:25:17.3 1:25:17.3  
242 Chelsea Morelock 49 26 F 84 1-99 AG 314 12:50.5 3:13HM 3:24.2 314 36:04.7 16.6mph   167 33:00.8 10:39/M 1:25:20.2 1:25:20.2  
243 Danielle Duval 423 35 F 85 1-99 AG 185 11:04.1 2:46HM 2:19.2 327 37:00.7 16.2mph   206 35:07.5 11:20/M 1:25:31.7 1:25:31.7  
244 Andrea Boldog 334 41 F 86 1-99 AG 114 10:13.6 2:33HM 3:11.6 269 33:46.5 17.8mph 1:19.8 240 37:16.7 12:01/M 1:25:48.3 1:25:48.3  
245 Jennifer Azzarelli 133 38 F 87 1-99 AG 239 11:34.0 2:54HM 1:43.1 306 35:15.4 17.0mph 2:09.6 207 35:09.0 11:20/M 1:25:51.3 1:25:51.3  
246 Robert Melsom 236 56 M 159 1-99 AG 83 9:47.4 2:27HM 1:42.0 248 32:57.1 18.2mph 2:01.0 276 39:29.5 12:44/M 1:25:57.2 1:25:57.2  
247 Rip Weachter 233 50 M 160 1-99 AG 138 10:32.3 2:38HM 3:03.5 341 38:09.4 15.7mph   191 34:16.9 11:03/M 1:26:02.3 1:26:02.3  
248 Brandie Perry 336 43 F 88 1-99 AG 300 12:31.4 3:08HM 2:31.1 319 36:35.0 16.4mph 0:57.3 178 33:32.5 10:49/M 1:26:07.4 1:26:07.4  
249 Byron Mischen 45 43 M 161 1-99 AG 230 11:28.7 2:52HM 1:56.9 330 37:05.8 16.2mph 1:44.1 187 34:02.1 10:59/M 1:26:17.8 1:26:17.8  
250 Not Guilty 481 39 M 162 1-99 CTM 246 11:39.7 2:55HM 0:49.1 176 30:45.8 19.5mph 1:00.5 310 42:12.1 13:37/M 1:26:27.3 1:26:27.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
251 Ted Tagalakis 284 45 M 163 1-99 AG 242 11:36.9 2:54HM 2:05.1 239 32:48.6 18.3mph 1:18.4 263 38:42.9 12:29/M 1:26:32.1 1:26:32.1  
252 Elena Dolskaya 91 47 F 89 1-99 AG 263 11:56.5 2:59HM   292 34:44.4 17.3mph 1:57.7 252 37:54.2 12:14/M 1:26:32.9 1:26:32.9  
253 Matthew Allaire 194 55 M 164 1-99 AG 113 10:13.4 2:33HM 2:36.0 231 32:23.8 18.5mph 1:53.8 275 39:28.7 12:44/M 1:26:35.9 1:26:35.9  
254 Cecily Valenty 400 36 F 90 1-99 AG 347 14:12.2 3:33HM 1:59.4 295 34:47.2 17.2mph   215 35:48.6 11:33/M 1:26:47.5 1:26:47.5  
255 Linda Richards 177 53 F 91 1-99 AG 345 14:09.5 3:32HM 2:13.8 281 34:14.1 17.5mph 1:42.6 196 34:35.1 11:09/M 1:26:55.2 1:26:55.2  
256 Glenn Franklin 108 54 M 165 1-99 AG 174 10:56.8 2:44HM 3:47.6 353 39:01.3 15.4mph   176 33:23.0 10:46/M 1:27:08.8 1:27:08.8  
257 Bob Loeper 36 59 M 166 1-99 AG 205 11:13.6 2:48HM 2:30.3 184 30:56.1 19.4mph 1:37.3 296 40:57.9 13:13/M 1:27:15.4 1:27:15.4  
258 Nicholas Laird 209 33 M 167 1-99 AG 234 11:31.3 2:53HM 1:39.1 334 37:49.4 15.9mph   225 36:18.6 11:43/M 1:27:18.5 1:27:18.5  
259 Kristen Yaldor 169 35 F 92 1-99 AG 159 10:44.5 2:41HM 1:18.4 193 31:13.5 19.2mph 1:28.1 313 42:42.2 13:46/M 1:27:26.9 1:27:26.9  
260 Elizabeth McKernan 92 63 F 93 1-99 AG 272 12:05.7 3:01HM 1:27.4 213 31:53.5 18.8mph 1:25.2 292 40:46.8 13:09/M 1:27:38.8 1:27:38.8  
261 Robert Cox 238 49 M 168 1-99 AG 288 12:21.2 3:05HM 2:04.7 285 34:17.6 17.5mph   273 39:10.0 12:38/M 1:27:53.6 1:27:53.6  
262 Danielle Menzies 342 42 F 94 1-99 AG 261 11:53.8 2:58HM 2:24.7 259 33:17.7 18.0mph   287 40:19.7 13:00/M 1:27:56.1 1:27:56.1  
263 Cynthia Butts 59 61 F 95 1-99 AG 299 12:30.6 3:08HM 2:31.0 186 30:58.3 19.4mph 2:54.9 272 39:06.3 12:37/M 1:28:01.3 1:28:01.3  
264 Team Everett 462 60 M 169 1-99 CTM 209 11:15.1 2:49HM 1:01.7 289 34:30.2 17.4mph 0:55.1 288 40:20.8 13:01/M 1:28:03.2 1:28:03.2  
265 Rick Warner 232 42 M 170 1-99 AG 316 12:52.0 3:13HM 2:47.2 210 31:45.2 18.9mph 2:33.9 258 38:14.9 12:20/M 1:28:13.4 1:28:13.4  
266 Michael Palmer 201 32 M 171 1-99 AG     15:07.8 252 33:03.2 18.2mph   285 40:06.9 12:56/M 1:28:18.0 1:28:18.0  
267 Lori Edwards 181 56 F 96 1-99 AG 82 9:47.3 2:27HM 1:57.1 316 36:11.8 16.6mph 1:38.6 264 38:46.2 12:30/M 1:28:21.3 1:28:21.3  
268 David Beshears 344 53 M 172 1-99 AG 212 11:16.9 2:49HM 2:54.3 247 32:56.2 18.2mph   301 41:33.6 13:24/M 1:28:41.0 1:28:41.0  
269 Jennifer Keller 329 33 F 97 1-99 AG 232 11:30.5 2:53HM 2:00.7 313 36:00.6 16.7mph   274 39:25.8 12:43/M 1:28:57.8 1:28:57.8  
270 Joseph Cannella 314 48 M 173 1-99 AG 240 11:34.5 2:54HM 1:45.7 311 35:51.5 16.7mph   282 39:52.8 12:52/M 1:29:04.6 1:29:04.6  
271 Kristin Cason 171 46 F 98 1-99 AG 237 11:33.3 2:53HM 2:18.0 277 34:07.0 17.6mph 2:58.7 256 38:09.1 12:18/M 1:29:06.2 1:29:06.2  
272 Kelly Smith 158 55 F 99 1-99 AG 255 11:46.4 2:57HM 1:35.2 253 33:05.2 18.1mph 2:29.9 286 40:16.0 12:59/M 1:29:12.8 1:29:12.8  
273 Claire Laseter 56 58 F 100 1-99 AG 357 15:17.4 3:49HM 2:07.9 305 35:14.3 17.0mph 1:13.4 211 35:24.4 11:25/M 1:29:17.5 1:29:17.5  
274 Paula Shea 221 59 F 101 1-99 AG 274 12:07.0 3:02HM 1:48.7 274 33:52.7 17.7mph 1:50.4 281 39:52.3 12:52/M 1:29:31.3 1:29:31.3  
275 Lynn Baldwin 183 43 F 102 1-99 AG 326 13:11.4 3:18HM 2:17.4 300 34:56.6 17.2mph 2:08.5 238 37:06.4 11:58/M 1:29:40.6 1:29:40.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
276 Kevin Kilbane 162 69 M 174 1-99 AG 337 13:51.0 3:28HM 4:16.9 324 36:54.6 16.3mph 1:42.5 173 33:12.6 10:43/M 1:29:57.8 1:29:57.8  
277 Chad Coppes 338 35 M 175 1-99 AG 236 11:33.0 2:53HM 2:34.7 303 35:06.5 17.1mph 1:02.8 279 39:44.9 12:49/M 1:30:02.1 1:30:02.1  
278 David Shiner 80 45 M 176 1-99 AG 358 15:19.2 3:50HM 2:25.5 290 34:33.8 17.4mph   251 37:54.2 12:14/M 1:30:12.8 1:30:12.8  
279 Chris Hicks 407 45 M 177 1-99 C/A 285 12:17.6 3:04HM 2:51.8 123 29:20.8 20.5mph 3:05.8 314 42:53.0 13:50/M 1:30:29.2 1:30:29.2  
280 Shahnaz Kazi 258 38 F 103 1-99 AG 289 12:21.4 3:05HM 2:45.6 221 32:08.0 18.7mph 1:42.9 304 41:42.4 13:27/M 1:30:40.3 1:30:40.3  
281 Jr Swanegan 149 37 M 178 1-99 AG 315 12:50.7 3:13HM 3:19.2 345 38:17.3 15.7mph   224 36:17.9 11:42/M 1:30:45.2 1:30:45.2  
282 Dana Dye 64 44 F 104 1-99 AG 251 11:43.2 2:56HM 2:17.8 280 34:09.2 17.6mph 1:39.4 295 40:57.8 13:13/M 1:30:47.6 1:30:47.6  
283 Christopher Golis 376 56 M 179 1-99 C/A 346 14:10.3 3:33HM 2:25.9 199 31:22.0 19.1mph 2:55.1 283 39:54.6 12:52/M 1:30:48.1 1:30:48.1  
284 Jasmine Rustogi 348 25 F 105 1-99 AG     16:49.1 338 37:59.3 15.8mph   219 36:05.6 11:38/M 1:30:54.1 1:30:54.1  
285 Joe Richards 142 73 M 180 1-99 AG 317 12:54.9 3:14HM 2:37.7 236 32:34.8 18.4mph 2:15.4 290 40:38.4 13:06/M 1:31:01.3 1:31:01.3  
286 Caren Henderson 14 49 F 106 1-99 AG 332 13:34.4 3:24HM 1:58.2 242 32:52.0 18.3mph 1:52.6 298 41:15.3 13:18/M 1:31:32.7 1:31:32.7  
287 Bonnie Theall 38 71 F 107 1-99 AG 304 12:34.3 3:09HM 2:19.8 307 35:20.2 17.0mph 1:20.0 284 40:05.7 12:56/M 1:31:40.2 1:31:40.2  
288 Unknown Partic. 458 458 M 1 0- 0 8 2 6:06.7 1:32HM 2:02.0 381 48:22.5 12.4mph 1:56.0 175 33:22.5 10:46/M 1:31:49.9 1:31:49.9  
289 Christine Cassara 54 43 F 108 1-99 AG 322 13:07.2 3:17HM 1:50.9 275 33:55.8 17.7mph 2:05.0 293 40:52.9 13:11/M 1:31:51.9 1:31:51.9  
290 Fun & Games 490 54 F 109 1-99 CTM 249 11:40.9 2:55HM 5:28.7     31:21.0 319 43:24.6 14:00/M 1:31:55.3 1:31:55.3  
291 Patricia Brundage 325 36 F 110 1-99 AG 169 10:54.3 2:44HM 4:24.8 296 34:48.5 17.2mph   305 41:47.8 13:29/M 1:31:55.6 1:31:55.6  
292 Warriors1 470 55 F 111 1-99 FTM 320 13:04.8 3:16HM 0:39.7 258 33:14.7 18.1mph 0:55.2 323 44:05.7 14:13/M 1:32:00.3 1:32:00.3  
293 Shane Cason 384 44 M 181 1-99 C/A 233 11:31.0 2:53HM 3:05.6 349 38:34.4 15.6mph   267 38:52.7 12:32/M 1:32:03.8 1:32:03.8  
294 Daniel Kiran 65 36 M 182 1-99 AG 259 11:50.9 2:58HM 3:24.0 312 35:56.6 16.7mph 1:23.0 277 39:31.1 12:45/M 1:32:06.0 1:32:06.0  
295 Keith Kenel 421 55 M 183 1-99 AG 364 16:32.2 4:08HM 1:25.6 185 30:57.2 19.4mph 2:41.9 294 40:53.5 13:11/M 1:32:30.5 1:32:30.5  
296 David Morgan 78 49 M 184 1-99 AG 106 10:06.6 2:32HM 1:16.3 336 37:49.6 15.9mph   299 41:17.9 13:19/M 1:32:30.6 1:32:30.6 2:00
297 Laura Strouse 331 47 F 112 1-99 AG 254 11:46.0 2:57HM 2:54.6 346 38:18.9 15.7mph 1:47.5 255 38:02.4 12:16/M 1:32:49.6 1:32:49.6  
298 Nina Boone 214 57 F 113 1-99 AG 279 12:13.8 3:03HM 1:38.4 246 32:56.1 18.2mph 1:27.2 327 44:36.9 14:23/M 1:32:52.7 1:32:52.7  
299 Ruben Montane 242 33 M 185 1-99 AG 229 11:27.5 2:52HM 1:27.7 317 36:25.1 16.5mph   320 43:35.1 14:04/M 1:32:55.6 1:32:55.6  
300 Kimberly Gelinas 357 31 F 114 1-99 AG 296 12:27.4 3:07HM 2:37.7 356 39:36.1 15.2mph   261 38:17.5 12:21/M 1:32:58.8 1:32:58.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
301 Shayne Foley 263 62 F 115 1-99 AG 281 12:15.9 3:04HM 2:04.1 272 33:51.1 17.7mph 1:29.5 318 43:20.8 13:59/M 1:33:01.6 1:33:01.6  
302 Kristen Collins 168 49 F 116 1-99 AG 331 13:26.3 3:22HM 1:27.5 286 34:17.9 17.5mph 1:30.1 311 42:20.4 13:39/M 1:33:02.4 1:33:02.4  
303 Shane Cocker 260 20 M 186 1-99 AG 117 10:15.8 2:34HM 1:23.2 190 31:06.0 19.3mph 1:14.1 356 49:05.0 15:50/M 1:33:04.3 1:33:04.3  
304 Unknown Partic. 445 445 M 2 0- 0 8 383 1:04:46.2 16:12HM         388 1:14:04.7 23:54/M 1:33:05.1 1:33:05.1  
305 Susan Kelly 277 65 F 117 1-99 AG 171 10:55.7 2:44HM 2:23.4 265 33:40.4 17.8mph 1:38.7 328 44:42.8 14:25/M 1:33:21.1 1:33:21.1  
306 Mike Hughes 382 49 M 187 1-99 C/A 210 11:15.3 2:49HM 2:26.6 218 32:02.8 18.7mph 1:29.2 340 46:09.2 14:53/M 1:33:23.3 1:33:23.3  
307 Nicole Matuska 364 33 F 118 1-99 AG 319 13:01.5 3:15HM 3:12.3 355 39:30.6 15.2mph   246 37:45.1 12:11/M 1:33:29.5 1:33:29.5  
308 Nicole Prause 319 39 F 119 1-99 AG 173 10:56.6 2:44HM 2:31.5 278 34:07.4 17.6mph 1:40.9 325 44:13.4 14:16/M 1:33:30.1 1:33:30.1  
309 Kelly Warren 159 45 M 188 1-99 AG 139 10:33.9 2:38HM 2:05.8 203 31:31.2 19.0mph 1:54.5 335 45:24.7 14:39/M 1:33:30.3 1:33:30.3 2:00
310 James Sheehan 123 67 M 189 1-99 AG 325 13:09.2 3:17HM 2:31.2 227 32:21.0 18.5mph 2:30.8 315 42:58.4 13:52/M 1:33:30.8 1:33:30.8  
311 Scott Underkoffler 253 54 M 190 1-99 AG 235 11:31.8 2:53HM 2:41.6 315 36:10.7 16.6mph   316 43:08.2 13:55/M 1:33:32.4 1:33:32.4  
312 Steve Harrah 273 52 M 191 1-99 AG 359 15:21.5 3:50HM 1:50.2 301 35:04.2 17.1mph   303 41:36.3 13:25/M 1:33:52.4 1:33:52.4  
313 Charles Gerdes 399 33 M 192 1-99 AG 3 6:50.9 1:43HM 3:08.6 360 39:57.3 15.0mph   324 44:08.6 14:14/M 1:34:05.6 1:34:05.6  
314 April Chonsky 29 50 F 120 1-99 AG 366 16:53.4 4:13HM 2:17.2 309 35:41.0 16.8mph 1:55.9 247 37:45.6 12:11/M 1:34:33.2 1:34:33.2  
315 Medics 484 46 F 121 1-99 FTM 284 12:17.3 3:04HM 0:28.9 240 32:48.7 18.3mph 0:44.5 351 48:15.1 15:34/M 1:34:34.6 1:34:34.6  
316 Lexi Bowen 328 12 F 122 1-99 AG 35 8:48.5 2:12HM 1:38.7 376 45:16.9 13.3mph 0:55.7 259 38:15.7 12:20/M 1:34:55.7 1:34:55.7  
317 Kathleen Hall 395 40 F 123 1-99 AG 355 15:03.9 3:46HM 3:17.9 348 38:30.8 15.6mph 1:24.7 228 36:38.6 11:49/M 1:34:56.1 1:34:56.1  
318 Linda Bussiere 360 29 F 124 1-99 AG 291 12:22.5 3:06HM 2:24.6 350 38:44.4 15.5mph   300 41:32.0 13:24/M 1:35:03.6 1:35:03.6  
319 Jennifer Tennant 420 43 F 125 1-99 AG 321 13:06.9 3:17HM 1:41.4 268 33:46.2 17.8mph   343 46:30.0 15:00/M 1:35:04.6 1:35:04.6  
320 Donna Taylor 86 54 F 126 1-99 AG 277 12:12.5 3:03HM 3:30.3 251 33:02.1 18.2mph 2:24.8 322 44:03.3 14:13/M 1:35:13.1 1:35:13.1  
321 Darrell Devor 69 48 M 193 1-99 AG 293 12:24.5 3:06HM 2:13.3 282 34:16.0 17.5mph   342 46:20.6 14:57/M 1:35:14.5 1:35:14.5  
322 Jennifer Watson 349 41 F 127 1-99 AG 308 12:38.7 3:10HM 2:04.9 367 41:23.7 14.5mph 2:11.7 237 37:06.4 11:58/M 1:35:25.5 1:35:25.5  
323 Terry Yon 286 46 F 128 1-99 AG 327 13:16.2 3:19HM 2:39.4 287 34:26.9 17.4mph 4:40.2 291 40:43.4 13:08/M 1:35:46.3 1:35:46.3  
324 Kailey Bedford 354 26 F 129 1-99 AG 312 12:49.9 3:12HM 2:57.2 372 43:12.0 13.9mph   230 36:50.3 11:53/M 1:35:49.5 1:35:49.5  
325 Jaclyn Drake 120 18 F 130 1-99 AG 177 10:59.2 2:45HM 1:36.7 351 38:44.9 15.5mph 1:22.9 317 43:13.9 13:56/M 1:35:57.8 1:35:57.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
326 Arturo Viera Jr 335 30 M 194 1-99 AG 244 11:37.1 2:54HM 3:32.3 368 41:55.2 14.3mph   270 38:57.2 12:34/M 1:36:01.9 1:36:01.9  
327 Kristi Riggio 358 50 F 131 1-99 AG 192 11:08.6 2:47HM 12:26.5 197 31:17.8 19.2mph 2:12.6 235 37:03.5 11:57/M 1:36:09.1 1:36:09.1 2:00
328 Dan Caruso 61 63 M 195 1-99 AG 362 15:47.0 3:57HM 3:32.9 263 33:36.7 17.9mph 2:14.1 297 41:13.7 13:18/M 1:36:24.6 1:36:24.6  
329 Christian Clouse 53 42 M 196 1-99 AG 318 12:58.2 3:15HM 2:27.2 255 33:07.2 18.1mph 2:07.7 339 45:55.0 14:49/M 1:36:35.6 1:36:35.6  
330 Jordan Case 147 26 M 197 1-99 AG 40 8:55.7 2:14HM 3:36.5 352 38:59.5 15.4mph   331 45:16.6 14:36/M 1:36:48.4 1:36:48.4  
331 Stephen Michelini 313 66 M 198 1-99 AG 258 11:48.5 2:57HM 3:08.1 202 31:29.3 19.1mph 3:14.9 346 47:15.1 15:15/M 1:36:56.1 1:36:56.1  
332 Sofia Bereza 265 67 F 132 1-99 AG 335 13:49.7 3:27HM 1:41.8 288 34:28.8 17.4mph 2:25.2 326 44:34.0 14:23/M 1:36:59.7 1:36:59.7  
333 Adam Chernin 374 49 M 199 1-99 C/A 151 10:40.1 2:40HM 2:59.2 229 32:22.2 18.5mph 2:23.1 354 48:50.9 15:45/M 1:37:15.8 1:37:15.8  
334 David Cruz 77 53 M 200 1-99 AG 370 19:33.1 4:53HM 5:06.8 359 39:57.3 15.0mph   163 32:50.5 10:35/M 1:37:27.9 1:37:27.9  
335 Cole Morgan 57 14 M 201 1-99 AG 170 10:55.7 2:44HM 1:35.3 364 40:28.7 14.8mph 0:55.0 321 43:59.5 14:11/M 1:37:54.5 1:37:54.5  
336 Joanne Clarke 140 52 F 133 1-99 AG 271 12:03.7 3:01HM 2:36.3 299 34:54.1 17.2mph 2:34.0 338 45:52.0 14:48/M 1:38:00.3 1:38:00.3  
337 Ryan Yaldor 245 34 M 202 1-99 AG 214 11:17.2 2:49HM 1:28.6 266 33:41.5 17.8mph   359 49:40.0 16:01/M 1:38:07.5 1:38:07.5 2:00
338 Rachel Syrek 366 40 F 134 1-99 AG 282 12:16.6 3:04HM 3:40.6 302 35:05.2 17.1mph 1:51.6 334 45:22.5 14:38/M 1:38:16.7 1:38:16.7  
339 Diane Danbury 85 64 F 135 1-99 AG 305 12:34.7 3:09HM 4:53.6 329 37:05.1 16.2mph 1:59.3 308 41:51.2 13:30/M 1:38:24.2 1:38:24.2  
340 John Sheehan 380 46 M 203 1-99 C/A 243 11:37.0 2:54HM 2:37.6 160 30:26.0 19.7mph 2:55.3 353 48:50.2 15:45/M 1:38:26.2 1:38:26.2 2:00
341 Geri Heier 106 51 F 136 1-99 AG 178 11:00.1 2:45HM 2:07.6 297 34:49.3 17.2mph 1:46.0 357 49:06.0 15:50/M 1:38:49.2 1:38:49.2  
342 Jason Cohen 127 40 M 204 1-99 AG 197 11:10.7 2:48HM 3:06.2 340 38:04.4 15.8mph   344 46:33.1 15:01/M 1:38:54.6 1:38:54.6  
343 Steve Duvall 385 51 M 205 1-99 C/A 231 11:29.2 2:52HM 2:34.1 211 31:45.7 18.9mph 2:56.0 363 50:32.2 16:18/M 1:39:17.4 1:39:17.4  
344 B&B 467 61 M 206 1-99 CTM 49 9:10.0 2:18HM 0:38.9 362 40:00.0 15.0mph   360 49:41.1 16:02/M 1:39:30.1 1:39:30.1  
345 Angie Austin-Leyva 26 44 F 137 1-99 AG 194 11:09.0 2:47HM 2:12.2 347 38:30.0 15.6mph 1:46.1 345 46:43.1 15:04/M 1:40:20.6 1:40:20.6  
346 Sean Epperson 367 49 M 207 1-99 AG     18:27.3 325 36:55.9 16.3mph   330 45:04.3 14:32/M 1:40:27.6 1:40:27.6  
347 Jennifer Russell 350 40 F 138 1-99 AG 221 11:20.0 2:50HM 5:15.2 320 36:41.0 16.4mph 2:25.2 329 44:47.4 14:27/M 1:40:29.1 1:40:29.1  
348 Istvan Diego 117 51 M 208 1-99 AG 297 12:28.5 3:07HM 2:25.2 257 33:13.5 18.1mph   373 52:28.7 16:55/M 1:40:36.0 1:40:36.0  
349 Fred Schultz 99 68 M 209 1-99 AG 338 13:55.0 3:29HM 2:25.5 187 31:03.2 19.3mph 2:00.0 367 51:20.7 16:34/M 1:40:44.6 1:40:44.6  
350 Lauren Walker 359 26 F 139 1-99 AG 278 12:13.6 3:03HM 3:39.7       390 1:25:17.4 27:31/M 1:41:10.9 1:41:10.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
351 Samira De Nijs 249 24 F 140 1-99 AG 108 10:09.7 2:32HM 1:41.9 326 36:56.3 16.2mph 0:49.4 369 51:39.6 16:40/M 1:41:17.1 1:41:17.1  
352 Jessica Baker 351 39 F 141 1-99 AG 354 14:44.9 3:41HM 2:37.2 373 43:22.9 13.8mph   289 40:34.6 13:05/M 1:41:19.7 1:41:19.7  
353 Paula Vieillet 220 61 F 142 1-99 AG 361 15:33.7 3:53HM 1:29.9 284 34:17.5 17.5mph 2:36.8 347 47:26.6 15:18/M 1:41:24.6 1:41:24.6  
354 Todd Lindheim 315 54 M 210 1-99 AG 78 9:45.0 2:26HM 5:02.2 374 43:56.8 13.7mph   312 42:41.0 13:46/M 1:41:25.2 1:41:25.2  
355 Ruth Wade 244 54 F 143 1-99 AG 369 17:32.4 4:23HM 1:44.5 304 35:07.0 17.1mph 1:27.4 337 45:38.5 14:43/M 1:41:30.0 1:41:30.0  
356 Melissa Ewing 197 43 F 144 1-99 AG 353 14:37.4 3:39HM 3:07.2 298 34:53.5 17.2mph 3:10.8 341 46:18.0 14:56/M 1:42:06.9 1:42:06.9  
357 Rochelle Taylor 240 54 F 145 1-99 AG 349 14:17.2 3:34HM 3:50.9 333 37:34.5 16.0mph 1:30.1 332 45:16.7 14:36/M 1:42:29.5 1:42:29.5  
358 Cari Florez 337 43 F 146 1-99 AG 344 14:07.2 3:32HM 3:21.0 335 37:49.6 15.9mph 1:56.2 333 45:22.0 14:38/M 1:42:36.2 1:42:36.2  
359 Angie Rios 371 54 F 147 1-99 C/A 350 14:17.6 3:34HM 3:14.4 294 34:46.5 17.3mph   364 50:36.9 16:19/M 1:42:55.6 1:42:55.6  
360 Meredith Fulford 198 28 F 148 1-99 AG     12:24.8 322 36:45.3 16.3mph   377 53:47.2 17:21/M 1:42:57.4 1:42:57.4  
361 Tony Handler 292 77 M 211 1-99 AG 265 11:57.2 2:59HM 3:26.3 225 32:19.8 18.6mph 2:42.4 374 52:47.0 17:02/M 1:43:12.8 1:43:12.8  
362 Bryttani Lindheim 316 33 F 149 1-99 AG 195 11:10.1 2:48HM 5:10.5 354 39:17.0 15.3mph   352 48:41.6 15:42/M 1:44:19.2 1:44:19.2  
363 Gail Lynch 103 63 F 150 1-99 AG 343 14:06.7 3:32HM 2:22.0 323 36:45.7 16.3mph 3:16.5 349 48:03.1 15:30/M 1:44:34.1 1:44:34.1  
364 Kyndal Olander 173 18 F 151 1-99 AG 203 11:11.9 2:48HM 1:54.6 361 39:58.7 15.0mph 2:07.8 361 49:48.4 16:04/M 1:45:01.6 1:45:01.6  
365 Trent Hall 303 52 M 212 1-99 AG     17:03.9 371 42:44.0 14.0mph   336 45:30.9 14:41/M 1:45:18.9 1:45:18.9  
366 Martin Nevitt 190 61 M 213 1-99 AG 275 12:10.5 3:03HM 3:15.1 357 39:38.0 15.1mph   365 50:38.6 16:20/M 1:45:42.4 1:45:42.4  
367 Jaclyn Rowehl 119 32 F 152 1-99 AG 188 11:05.0 2:46HM 2:45.2 370 42:27.1 14.1mph   358 49:39.2 16:01/M 1:45:56.7 1:45:56.7  
368 Travis Fulford 388 31 M 214 1-99 C/A 286 12:20.0 3:05HM 3:12.8 363 40:27.2 14.8mph   362 49:57.0 16:07/M 1:45:57.2 1:45:57.2  
369 Rose Marie Ray 241 75 F 153 1-99 AG 367 16:57.1 4:14HM 2:15.0 293 34:45.1 17.3mph 1:42.6 366 51:16.4 16:32/M 1:46:56.4 1:46:56.4  
370 Victoria Olson 370 20 F 154 1-99 AG 283 12:17.0 3:04HM 2:22.5 375 44:23.7 13.5mph   348 47:53.7 15:27/M 1:46:57.0 1:46:57.0  
371 Maxine Rice 363 25 F 155 1-99 AG 351 14:21.3 3:35HM 1:50.9 343 38:13.3 15.7mph   376 53:37.9 17:18/M 1:48:03.5 1:48:03.5  
372 Michael Farrell 412 34 M 215 1-99 C/A 11 7:15.2 1:49HM 4:06.9 386 58:35.9 10.2mph   269 38:53.3 12:33/M 1:48:51.5 1:48:51.5  
373 Kristen Groleau 170 31 F 156 1-99 AG 273 12:06.3 3:02HM 5:28.4 331 37:12.4 16.1mph   379 54:43.4 17:39/M 1:49:30.6 1:49:30.6  
374 Za Johnson 308 56 F 157 1-99 AG 340 13:56.5 3:29HM 3:13.5 366 41:22.9 14.5mph 2:28.8 355 48:55.3 15:47/M 1:49:57.2 1:49:57.2  
375 Stan Trapp 266 59 M 216 1-99 AG 309 12:42.0 3:11HM 7:09.8 261 33:34.4 17.9mph 2:14.3 383 56:10.6 18:07/M 1:51:51.4 1:51:51.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
376 Catherine Dehaan 397 75 F 158 1-99 AG 371 19:59.6 5:00HM 4:07.4 318 36:29.1 16.4mph   368 51:26.2 16:35/M 1:52:02.3 1:52:02.3  
377 Jamie Topolski 347 61 F 159 1-99 AG 365 16:51.6 4:13HM 3:35.1 344 38:16.0 15.7mph 1:47.5 370 51:43.6 16:41/M 1:52:13.9 1:52:13.9  
378 Karen Dimassi 150 54 F 160 1-99 AG 339 13:55.6 3:29HM 3:08.7 339 37:59.4 15.8mph 3:39.8 378 54:22.7 17:32/M 1:53:06.4 1:53:06.4  
379 Emma Makdessi 345 28 F 161 1-99 AG 287 12:20.7 3:05HM 4:03.8 382 48:33.8 12.4mph   350 48:09.0 15:32/M 1:53:07.5 1:53:07.5  
380 Osman Latif 216 46 M 217 1-99 AG 368 17:25.2 4:21HM 1:32.3 332 37:23.8 16.0mph   384 56:54.6 18:21/M 1:53:16.1 1:53:16.1  
381 Charles Johnson 339 47 M 218 1-99 AG 264 11:56.8 2:59HM 3:59.0 378 46:14.0 13.0mph   371 51:56.8 16:45/M 1:54:06.7 1:54:06.7  
382 John Sharp 145 75 M 219 1-99 AG 372 20:01.3 5:00HM 2:59.4 245 32:55.8 18.2mph   386 58:47.3 18:58/M 1:54:43.9 1:54:43.9  
383 Michael Read 396 62 M 220 1-99 AG 328 13:23.5 3:21HM   377 45:52.9 13.1mph   381 55:38.7 17:57/M 1:54:55.2 1:54:55.2  
384 Larry Yost 174 86 M 221 1-99 AG 330 13:26.0 3:22HM 3:18.3 365 40:40.7 14.8mph   385 58:05.7 18:44/M 1:55:30.7 1:55:30.7  
385 Vicki Johnson 369 31 F 162 1-99 AG 342 14:06.6 3:32HM 4:42.8 379 46:17.9 13.0mph   372 51:59.3 16:46/M 1:57:06.7 1:57:06.7  
386 Amanda Crosby 333 27 F 163 1-99 AG 329 13:25.5 3:21HM 5:02.5 383 49:43.7 12.1mph   375 53:10.3 17:09/M 2:01:22.2 2:01:22.2  
387 Nikola Nikic 365 55 M 222 1-99 AG 363 16:15.6 4:04HM 5:18.4 380 47:57.0 12.5mph   382 56:08.4 18:06/M 2:05:39.6 2:05:39.6  
388 John Von Lackum 146 74 M 223 1-99 AG 360 15:23.1 3:51HM 5:40.1 369 42:02.5 14.3mph   387 1:06:11.8 21:21/M 2:09:17.7 2:09:17.7  
389 Chris Nikic 341 17 M 224 1-99 AG 356 15:09.0 3:47HM 5:34.1 385 57:20.0 10.5mph   380 54:56.2 17:43/M 2:12:59.4 2:12:59.4  
390 Jacquelyn Yost 121 88 F 164 1-99 AG 373 20:36.2 5:09HM 3:13.4 384 54:53.6 10.9mph   389 1:16:44.9 24:45/M 2:35:28.2 2:35:28.2