Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
5k |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Julia Siegel | Tarpon Springs FL | 343 | 17 | 20 | 22:33.1 | 22:33.8 | 7:16/M |
2 | Melissa Berrios | Palm Harbor FL | 96 | 30 | 26 | 23:09.1 | 23:12.8 | 7:28/M |
3 | Celeste Domico | Clearwater FL | 72 | 34 | 31 | 23:52.5 | 23:54.0 | 7:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 10 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsey Watson | Largo FL | 63 | 9 | 113 | 35:27.4 | 35:28.2 | 11:26/M |
2 | Ava Fauber | Clearwater FL | 67 | 10 | 130 | 39:22.5 | 39:32.4 | 12:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 11 to 12 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Courtney Watson | Largo FL | 64 | 12 | 129 | 39:12.6 | 39:14.0 | 12:39/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Grace Michalk | Tampa FL | 340 | 15 | 48 | 25:48.6 | 25:48.6 | 8:19/M |
2 | Allison Woodard | 336 | 19 | 122 | 38:01.9 | 38:16.9 | 12:16/M | |
3 | Lily Price | Bargersville IN | 335 | 19 | 123 | 38:02.3 | 38:16.6 | 12:16/M |
4 | Honor Woodard | Palm Harbor FL | 339 | 19 | 124 | 38:02.9 | 38:17.7 | 12:16/M |
5 | Tracey Payne | Plant City FL | 49 | 16 | 143 | 41:44.7 | 42:07.5 | 13:28/M |
6 | Sydney Sheets | Largo FL | 359 | 16 | 154 | 46:19.9 | 46:35.8 | 14:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brianna O'Steen | Tampa FL | 44 | 25 | 120 | 37:44.7 | 38:08.8 | 12:10/M |
2 | Whitney Breznay | Auburndale FL | 8 | 27 | 139 | 40:33.3 | 40:55.2 | 13:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anai Naice | 353 | 30 | 33 | 24:02.4 | 24:28.6 | 7:45/M | |
2 | Alesia Sabin | Tampa FL | 56 | 32 | 91 | 30:49.9 | 31:02.2 | 9:56/M |
3 | Laura White | Clearwater Beach FL | 65 | 31 | 98 | 33:23.8 | 33:31.0 | 10:46/M |
4 | Jamie Clark | Clearwater FL | 11 | 31 | 101 | 33:33.8 | 33:40.7 | 10:49/M |
5 | Christie Petrosi | Tampa FL | 51 | 31 | 102 | 33:39.8 | 33:44.9 | 10:51/M |
6 | Brittany Trull | Clearwater FL | 323 | 31 | 108 | 35:04.8 | 35:21.1 | 11:19/M |
7 | Martina Duran | 328 | 32 | 117 | 36:35.5 | 36:47.4 | 11:48/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Blum | Largo FL | 4 | 36 | 32 | 24:01.7 | 24:02.9 | 7:45/M |
2 | Crystal Clisby | 306 | 37 | 59 | 26:50.2 | 26:55.9 | 8:39/M | |
3 | Cindy Howocks | Clearwater FL | 346 | 39 | 60 | 27:13.5 | 27:23.5 | 8:47/M |
4 | Stephanie Ward | Mount Pleasant SC | 351 | 37 | 61 | 27:16.1 | 27:26.4 | 8:48/M |
5 | Sharlee Workman | Largo FL | 75 | 37 | 76 | 28:29.6 | 28:42.7 | 9:11/M |
6 | Jaimee Parry | Tarpon Springs FL | 318 | 38 | 81 | 29:07.8 | 29:20.2 | 9:24/M |
7 | Katie Riston | Clearwater FL | 193 | 36 | 86 | 30:03.0 | 30:12.6 | 9:42/M |
8 | Michelle Hurd | Largo FL | 80 | 38 | 89 | 30:31.5 | 30:37.5 | 9:51/M |
9 | Katie Smith | Spring Hill FL | 356 | 37 | 93 | 31:32.9 | 31:49.7 | 10:10/M |
10 | Paetra Satti | Belleair Beach FL | 196 | 38 | 111 | 35:16.2 | 35:20.4 | 11:23/M |
11 | Laura Jenkins | Seminole FL | 327 | 37 | 115 | 36:06.5 | 36:17.5 | 11:39/M |
12 | Heather Berbarrich | Seminole FL | 251 | 35 | 137 | 40:05.6 | 40:25.6 | 12:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Vaile | Wesley Chapel FL | 326 | 44 | 41 | 25:13.5 | 25:15.1 | 8:08/M |
2 | Jennifer Bumbalough | Safety Harbor FL | 9 | 44 | 49 | 25:53.1 | 25:58.0 | 8:21/M |
3 | Catherine Watson | Largo FL | 62 | 40 | 97 | 32:30.0 | 32:31.3 | 10:29/M |
4 | Franceen Gonzales | Largo FL | 21 | 44 | 107 | 34:23.3 | 34:35.0 | 11:05/M |
5 | Julie Diersing | St.petersburg FL | 14 | 41 | 110 | 35:07.3 | 35:16.9 | 11:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Melanie Walters | Clearwater FL | 79 | 46 | 56 | 26:27.7 | 26:28.7 | 8:32/M |
2 | Denise Landes | Tampa FL | 32 | 48 | 57 | 26:38.4 | 26:50.7 | 8:35/M |
3 | Berry Lambert-Blue | Clearwater FL | 194 | 46 | 95 | 31:56.2 | 32:05.5 | 10:18/M |
4 | Claire Woodard | 334 | 49 | 112 | 35:22.7 | 35:36.5 | 11:25/M | |
5 | Amy Archibald | Largo FL | 2 | 46 | 126 | 38:22.1 | 38:34.0 | 12:23/M |
6 | Theresa Payne | Plant City FL | 48 | 49 | 158 | 51:19.3 | 51:41.9 | 16:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Stacey Gill | Safety Harbor FL | 20 | 53 | 40 | 24:58.1 | 25:02.3 | 8:03/M |
2 | Lora Lewis | 73 | 50 | 68 | 28:08.4 | 28:14.7 | 9:05/M | |
3 | Laurie Philippon | Palm Harbor FL | 247 | 53 | 70 | 28:11.0 | 28:11.0 | 9:05/M |
4 | Lynn Lewis | Largo FL | 90 | 54 | 103 | 33:53.9 | 34:03.4 | 10:56/M |
5 | Angela Walker | Pinellas Park FL | 97 | 50 | 121 | 37:56.3 | 38:19.6 | 12:14/M |
6 | Irene Srenceanjan | 331 | 51 | 140 | 40:47.4 | 41:10.6 | 13:09/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carol Bancroft | Safety Harbor FL | 180 | 56 | 45 | 25:30.5 | 25:32.3 | 8:14/M |
2 | Sally Smith | Largo FL | 22 | 57 | 72 | 28:23.7 | 28:26.0 | 9:09/M |
3 | Ann Courchane | Palm FL | 12 | 58 | 77 | 28:33.9 | 28:36.8 | 9:13/M |
4 | Trish Taylor | Belleair Bluffs FL | 59 | 55 | 82 | 29:10.9 | 29:10.9 | 9:25/M |
5 | Carol Gonzalez | Clearwater FL | 24 | 59 | 85 | 29:53.4 | 29:59.6 | 9:38/M |
6 | Vicky Lopez | 84 | 55 | 127 | 38:31.6 | 38:46.9 | 12:25/M | |
7 | Marilyn Mundo | Clearwater FL | 43 | 59 | 152 | 45:59.8 | 46:12.0 | 14:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Terry Repp | Palm Harbor FL | 54 | 62 | 69 | 28:08.5 | 28:10.0 | 9:05/M |
2 | Karen Scarpinato | Seminole FL | 321 | 61 | 88 | 30:28.2 | 30:37.2 | 9:50/M |
3 | Claire Keneally | Tampa FL | 100 | 60 | 114 | 35:41.7 | 35:55.7 | 11:31/M |
4 | Victoria Krivacs | Clearwater FL | 30 | 62 | 131 | 39:28.5 | 39:38.7 | 12:44/M |
5 | Barbara Hatfield | Tampa FL | 26 | 61 | 138 | 40:17.6 | 40:28.8 | 13:00/M |
6 | Joann Lycett | Largo FL | 38 | 60 | 145 | 41:52.0 | 42:05.2 | 13:30/M |
7 | Ruth Ludwig | 310 | 62 | 148 | 44:37.8 | 44:56.6 | 14:24/M | |
8 | Karen Bouchard | Dunedin FL | 303 | 61 | 150 | 45:06.5 | 45:25.0 | 14:33/M |
9 | Laureen Doloresco | Temple Terrace FL | 254 | 63 | 156 | 50:08.8 | 50:25.5 | 16:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Bessette | Dunedin FL | 352 | 68 | 100 | 33:32.7 | 33:43.6 | 10:49/M |
2 | Patricia Hoffman | Largo FL | 329 | 66 | 105 | 34:15.9 | 34:22.2 | 11:03/M |
3 | Carole Torreano | Largo FL | 60 | 68 | 128 | 38:44.1 | 38:52.1 | 12:30/M |
4 | Melissa Brahm | Clearwater FL | 6 | 66 | 155 | 48:11.3 | 48:27.8 | 15:33/M |
5 | Pamela Rose | Pinellas Park FL | 55 | 65 | 159 | 52:06.2 | 52:23.3 | 16:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Terri Sullivan | Tarpon Springs | 94 | 74 | 151 | 45:13.1 | 45:28.0 | 14:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cooper Labrant | Largo FL | 358 | 16 | 1 | 17:35.7 | 17:35.7 | 5:40/M |
2 | Christian Kondor | 344 | 17 | 2 | 18:04.4 | 18:04.4 | 5:50/M | |
3 | Shaun Reid | Pal Harbor FL | 52 | 19 | 3 | 19:21.9 | 19:21.9 | 6:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Unknown Margow | 338 | 0 | 65 | 27:44.2 | 27:57.2 | 8:57/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 10 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Zamora | Largo FL | 78 | 10 | 35 | 24:22.7 | 24:25.8 | 7:52/M |
2 | Avery Reynolds | St. Petersburg FL | 189 | 9 | 53 | 26:21.5 | 26:24.5 | 8:30/M |
3 | Aydon Breunig | Largo FL | 7 | 9 | 58 | 26:40.5 | 26:41.0 | 8:36/M |
4 | Jett Satti | Belleair Beach FL | 195 | 10 | 62 | 27:22.9 | 27:22.9 | 8:50/M |
5 | Andres Luna | Largo FL | 253 | 8 | 78 | 28:45.0 | 28:47.5 | 9:16/M |
6 | Jack Beck | 302 | 9 | 133 | 39:44.8 | 40:03.6 | 12:49/M | |
7 | Adam Beck | 301 | 7 | 149 | 45:04.9 | 45:23.7 | 14:32/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 11 to 12 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Patric Murphy | Oldsmar FL | 314 | 12 | 5 | 19:31.4 | 19:31.4 | 6:18/M |
2 | Ethan Hurd | Largo FL | 81 | 11 | 11 | 20:56.1 | 20:56.1 | 6:45/M |
3 | Mateo Luna | Largo FL | 85 | 11 | 25 | 22:54.6 | 22:54.6 | 7:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Caleb Lewis | 74 | 18 | 7 | 19:38.6 | 19:38.6 | 6:20/M | |
2 | Ritesh Chondranselearan | Pinellas Park FL | 349 | 16 | 10 | 20:53.4 | 20:53.4 | 6:44/M |
3 | Ethan Beaman | Largo FL | 95 | 15 | 14 | 21:42.0 | 21:42.3 | 7:00/M |
4 | Malhar Patel | Pinellas Park FL | 347 | 16 | 19 | 22:17.3 | 22:17.3 | 7:11/M |
5 | Gustavo Fernandez | Brandon FL | 18 | 16 | 38 | 24:44.9 | 24:45.6 | 7:59/M |
6 | Jason Ha | 307 | 15 | 96 | 32:02.3 | 32:02.3 | 10:20/M | |
7 | Troy Jones | Clearwater FL | 360 | 16 | 153 | 46:19.1 | 46:34.8 | 14:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Payne | Plant City FL | 50 | 24 | 144 | 41:47.4 | 42:11.5 | 13:29/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Price Richardson | 332 | 29 | 8 | 20:12.7 | 20:18.1 | 6:31/M | |
2 | Justin Miller | Tampa FL | 42 | 28 | 12 | 21:20.0 | 21:24.1 | 6:53/M |
3 | Mark Courchane | Palm Harbor FL | 13 | 29 | 17 | 22:03.9 | 22:04.4 | 7:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Broache | Tampa FL | 355 | 31 | 4 | 19:26.4 | 19:27.8 | 6:16/M |
2 | Jonathan Domico | Clearwater FL | 16 | 33 | 15 | 21:42.7 | 21:42.7 | 7:00/M |
3 | Raul Medina | Tampa FL | 342 | 34 | 30 | 23:50.5 | 23:50.5 | 7:41/M |
4 | Grahm Zediker | 88 | 33 | 75 | 28:27.7 | 28:35.1 | 9:11/M | |
5 | Derek Haddox | Brandon FL | 25 | 30 | 118 | 36:45.3 | 37:06.2 | 11:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Aaron Cherry | Tampa FL | 10 | 39 | 29 | 23:41.5 | 23:45.7 | 7:38/M |
2 | Daniel Hernandez | Tampa FL | 27 | 39 | 39 | 24:49.3 | 24:54.4 | 8:00/M |
3 | Dan Luddy | Odessa FL | 187 | 38 | 42 | 25:15.9 | 25:27.5 | 8:09/M |
4 | Peter Mayo | Tampa FL | 41 | 39 | 46 | 25:32.6 | 25:37.5 | 8:14/M |
5 | Christopher Holler | 308 | 38 | 50 | 25:55.6 | 26:04.0 | 8:22/M | |
6 | Joe Novak | 186 | 39 | 66 | 27:47.7 | 27:54.9 | 8:58/M | |
7 | Daniel Dollar | Saint Petersburg FL | 15 | 35 | 74 | 28:25.2 | 28:30.4 | 9:10/M |
8 | James Parry | Tarpon Springs FL | 319 | 37 | 80 | 29:06.8 | 29:19.6 | 9:23/M |
9 | Bryan Ludwig | 252 | 39 | 141 | 40:54.0 | 40:54.0 | 13:12/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Hurd | Largo FL | 82 | 43 | 6 | 19:37.0 | 19:37.0 | 6:20/M |
2 | John Doyle | Clearwater FL | 17 | 42 | 13 | 21:39.1 | 21:39.4 | 6:59/M |
3 | Bruce Clisby | 305 | 43 | 21 | 22:34.6 | 22:40.5 | 7:17/M | |
4 | Matthew Denote | Clearwater FL | 197 | 44 | 55 | 26:25.2 | 26:31.8 | 8:31/M |
5 | Barry Birch | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 361 | 41 | 83 | 29:26.5 | 29:51.8 | 9:30/M |
6 | David Weathers | Lutz FL | 350 | 44 | 104 | 34:13.9 | 34:24.9 | 11:02/M |
7 | Sean McMahon | 313 | 42 | 106 | 34:19.2 | 34:25.8 | 11:04/M | |
8 | Shawn Parker | St Petersburg FL | 46 | 41 | 109 | 35:05.3 | 35:11.0 | 11:19/M |
9 | Allen Marshall | 312 | 41 | 135 | 39:57.4 | 40:08.8 | 12:53/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Burch Baskett | Palm Harbor FL | 3 | 47 | 18 | 22:13.2 | 22:15.4 | 7:10/M |
2 | Joe Woodard | Palm Harbor FL | 337 | 48 | 36 | 24:38.6 | 24:51.8 | 7:57/M |
3 | Bill Conway | Clearwater FL | 192 | 48 | 54 | 26:22.1 | 26:30.7 | 8:30/M |
4 | Mike Watson | Tampa FL | 324 | 48 | 71 | 28:18.0 | 28:32.0 | 9:08/M |
5 | Matt Workman | Largo FL | 87 | 45 | 116 | 36:11.7 | 36:32.0 | 11:40/M |
6 | Joe Payne | Plant City FL | 47 | 49 | 157 | 51:18.2 | 51:41.8 | 16:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Russell Gonzalez | Clearwater FL | 23 | 52 | 16 | 21:46.9 | 21:46.9 | 7:01/M |
2 | Steve Karpacs | Tampa FL | 99 | 53 | 24 | 22:53.0 | 22:53.0 | 7:23/M |
3 | Eric Doulk | Tampa FL | 345 | 53 | 43 | 25:16.3 | 25:24.4 | 8:09/M |
4 | Tom Hoffman | Largo FL | 330 | 52 | 44 | 25:29.0 | 25:33.7 | 8:13/M |
5 | Matt Reid | Palm Harbor FL | 53 | 53 | 51 | 26:06.8 | 26:10.0 | 8:25/M |
6 | Charles Linbaug | 325 | 53 | 52 | 26:09.9 | 26:18.6 | 8:26/M | |
7 | Michael Turner | Largo FL | 61 | 54 | 67 | 27:59.4 | 28:04.6 | 9:02/M |
8 | Chris Burns | Danbury CT | 304 | 50 | 79 | 28:48.3 | 28:57.5 | 9:17/M |
9 | James Massie | Clearwater FL | 40 | 52 | 84 | 29:48.7 | 29:49.7 | 9:37/M |
10 | Lewis Langford | Clearwater FL | 33 | 54 | 87 | 30:06.0 | 30:08.4 | 9:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Walt Sieg | Palm Harbor FL | 199 | 56 | 9 | 20:51.0 | 20:51.0 | 6:44/M |
2 | Ruben Luna | 83 | 55 | 22 | 22:43.8 | 22:43.8 | 7:20/M | |
3 | Michael Hosmer | New Port Richey FL | 309 | 59 | 23 | 22:46.1 | 22:46.1 | 7:21/M |
4 | Jiri Novak | 89 | 56 | 27 | 23:29.9 | 23:31.9 | 7:35/M | |
5 | Allen Ahern | Redington Shores FL | 1 | 57 | 34 | 24:04.1 | 24:06.8 | 7:46/M |
6 | Timothy Purol | Clearwater FL | 70 | 58 | 37 | 24:41.4 | 24:44.9 | 7:58/M |
7 | Craig Hutchison | Saint Petersburg FL | 98 | 59 | 47 | 25:40.4 | 25:44.0 | 8:17/M |
8 | Jim Lamar | Valrico FL | 69 | 57 | 119 | 37:29.9 | 37:50.8 | 12:05/M |
9 | Jeff Dodson | Pinellas Park FL | 357 | 57 | 125 | 38:13.7 | 38:27.9 | 12:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ron Murawsky | Palm Harbor FL | 341 | 61 | 28 | 23:38.7 | 23:41.6 | 7:37/M |
2 | Steve Reed | Lutz FL | 320 | 63 | 63 | 27:31.9 | 27:33.2 | 8:53/M |
3 | Dennis Chaplin | Clearwater FL | 86 | 61 | 64 | 27:41.8 | 27:44.6 | 8:56/M |
4 | Martin Nevitt | Chevy Chase MD | 315 | 60 | 92 | 30:55.2 | 31:03.4 | 9:58/M |
5 | James Krivacs | Clearwater FL | 29 | 60 | 132 | 39:29.3 | 39:38.8 | 12:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Sheridan | Clearwater FL | 58 | 66 | 73 | 28:24.3 | 28:28.5 | 9:10/M |
2 | Steve Lunsford | Saint Petersburg FL | 35 | 65 | 90 | 30:47.9 | 31:01.1 | 9:56/M |
3 | Steve Doloresco | 255 | 65 | 136 | 40:05.2 | 40:22.5 | 12:56/M | |
4 | John Geigle | Palm Harbor FL | 249 | 66 | 146 | 44:13.8 | 44:17.6 | 14:16/M |
5 | Harry Ludwig | 311 | 69 | 147 | 44:36.0 | 44:55.9 | 14:23/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Custer | 354 | 74 | 94 | 31:40.2 | 31:47.8 | 10:13/M | |
2 | Silky Sullivan | Seminole FL | 66 | 72 | 99 | 33:26.0 | 33:29.4 | 10:47/M |
3 | John Landsberger | Brandon FL | 333 | 72 | 134 | 39:47.0 | 39:47.0 | 12:50/M |
4 | James Ladig | Clearwater FL | 31 | 73 | 142 | 41:10.1 | 41:25.1 | 13:17/M |