5k |
Female Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Laurie Wisotsky |
Largo FL |
213 |
46 |
8 |
20:57 |
20:59 |
2 |
Kathleen Crowley |
Holiday FL |
37 |
57 |
12 |
21:55 |
21:56 |
3 |
Theresa O'Hern |
Tampa FL |
133 |
36 |
17 |
22:16 |
22:26 |
|
Male Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Chad Siple |
St Petersburg FL |
176 |
32 |
1 |
18:20 |
18:20 |
2 |
Chris Smith |
Palm Harbor FL |
222 |
42 |
2 |
18:40 |
18:42 |
3 |
Alan Graff |
Tampa FL |
74 |
48 |
3 |
19:33 |
19:33 |
|
Female Masters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Amy Lynn Keener |
St Petersburg FL |
95 |
40 |
18 |
22:24 |
22:26 |
|
Male Masters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Mickey Hooke |
Bradenton FL |
226 |
56 |
4 |
19:53 |
19:53 |
|
Female GrandMasters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Helen Latta |
Holiday FL |
224 |
60 |
22 |
23:08 |
23:12 |
|
Male GrandMasters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Gregory Dodson |
St Petersburg FL |
54 |
55 |
6 |
20:39 |
20:41 |
|
Female 9 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Mckinley Cassels |
Lutz FL |
29 |
9 |
87 |
30:40 |
30:47 |
|
Male 9 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Logan Teats |
Riverview FL |
193 |
8 |
45 |
26:34 |
26:42 |
2 |
Sean MacIntyre |
Oldsmar FL |
115 |
9 |
92 |
31:15 |
31:21 |
3 |
Matias Carter |
Tampa FL |
28 |
6 |
210 |
55:03 |
55:39 |
|
Female 10 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Lexi Bowen |
Palm Harbor FL |
17 |
12 |
33 |
24:31 |
24:37 |
2 |
Kennedy Cusack |
|
299 |
10 |
110 |
33:46 |
33:50 |
3 |
Lily Batterwood |
Trinity FL |
239 |
12 |
116 |
34:10 |
34:17 |
|
Male 10 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Tyler Clontz |
|
300 |
13 |
19 |
22:52 |
22:52 |
2 |
Harrison Fischer |
Odessa FL |
230 |
13 |
67 |
28:36 |
28:39 |
|
Female 15 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Sienna Gutierrez |
Lutz FL |
76 |
17 |
28 |
24:24 |
24:25 |
2 |
Kiersten Dobson |
Tarpon Springs FL |
53 |
16 |
101 |
32:33 |
32:38 |
3 |
Kerry Horan |
Tampa FL |
85 |
18 |
111 |
33:40 |
33:50 |
|
Male 15 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Elijah Rodgers |
Oldsmar FL |
164 |
18 |
89 |
30:56 |
31:04 |
2 |
Travis Saenz |
San Antonio TX |
235 |
19 |
152 |
39:46 |
40:04 |
|
Female 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Hayley Bly |
Oldsmar FL |
15 |
23 |
204 |
53:23 |
53:50 |
2 |
Lauren Lombardo |
Oldsmar FL |
113 |
22 |
205 |
53:24 |
53:51 |
|
Male 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Matias Stanham |
Oldsmar FL |
184 |
20 |
29 |
24:01 |
24:28 |
2 |
Alex Isken |
Oldsmar FL |
91 |
24 |
201 |
53:21 |
53:48 |
3 |
William Morgan |
Oldsmar FL |
127 |
23 |
203 |
53:22 |
53:50 |
|
Female 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Kerry Frantz |
Tampa FL |
67 |
26 |
24 |
23:55 |
23:55 |
2 |
Mary Ligad |
Tampa FL |
109 |
29 |
72 |
29:03 |
29:20 |
3 |
Nicole Metcalf |
Oldsmar FL |
123 |
27 |
74 |
29:50 |
29:50 |
|
Male 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Colby Perrone |
Oldsmar FL |
148 |
26 |
11 |
21:35 |
21:50 |
2 |
Josh Weierbach |
Tampa FL |
209 |
29 |
16 |
22:15 |
22:17 |
3 |
Sean Menard |
Tampa FL |
121 |
25 |
91 |
30:46 |
31:19 |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Leah Cornell |
Trinity FL |
34 |
31 |
42 |
25:56 |
26:10 |
2 |
Jamie Clark |
Clearwater FL |
31 |
31 |
51 |
27:03 |
27:09 |
3 |
Regina Casale |
Lutz FL |
237 |
34 |
60 |
27:31 |
27:48 |
|
Male 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Jonathan Domico |
Clearwater FL |
223 |
34 |
5 |
20:09 |
20:09 |
2 |
Andrew Knapp |
Oldsmar FL |
98 |
31 |
66 |
28:20 |
28:27 |
3 |
Christopher Acevedo |
Oldsmar FL |
232 |
32 |
114 |
33:55 |
34:07 |
|
Female 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Sarah Broughton |
St Paul MN |
241 |
37 |
27 |
24:11 |
24:15 |
2 |
Amy Smith |
Tampa FL |
177 |
37 |
41 |
25:53 |
26:02 |
3 |
Johanna De Paz |
Oldsmar FL |
292 |
36 |
85 |
30:40 |
30:42 |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Bradley Davis |
Oldsmar FL |
42 |
37 |
43 |
26:08 |
26:18 |
2 |
Joseph Signorino |
Tampa FL |
175 |
39 |
56 |
27:23 |
27:33 |
3 |
Joed Smith |
Oldsmar NC |
180 |
39 |
86 |
30:02 |
30:45 |
|
Female 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Jenn Torr |
Palm Harbor FL |
221 |
42 |
20 |
22:50 |
22:54 |
2 |
Jodi Dobson |
Tarpon Springs FL |
52 |
44 |
25 |
23:52 |
23:57 |
3 |
Lea Perrino |
Clearwater FL |
147 |
40 |
38 |
25:23 |
25:30 |
|
Male 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Brian Rhatigan |
Oldsmar FL |
159 |
40 |
49 |
26:44 |
26:56 |
2 |
Todd Polanowski |
Dunedin FL |
152 |
43 |
57 |
27:29 |
27:46 |
3 |
Shim De Paz |
Oldsmar FL |
293 |
40 |
58 |
27:44 |
27:47 |
|
Female 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Cynthia Spidell |
Odessa FL |
229 |
49 |
39 |
25:34 |
25:37 |
2 |
Maryanna Capozzoli |
Tarpon Springs FL |
233 |
47 |
52 |
27:04 |
27:10 |
3 |
Angela Reddick |
Tampa FL |
155 |
46 |
63 |
28:01 |
28:20 |
|
Male 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Alan Teo |
Tampa FL |
195 |
48 |
26 |
23:51 |
23:57 |
2 |
Don Mitchell |
Tampa FL |
125 |
47 |
34 |
24:35 |
24:41 |
3 |
Michael Bair |
Oldsmar FL |
8 |
46 |
47 |
26:22 |
26:44 |
|
Female 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Louise Donato |
Clearwater FL |
56 |
52 |
35 |
24:37 |
24:42 |
2 |
Sue Brockett |
Safety Harbor FL |
19 |
50 |
83 |
30:18 |
30:25 |
3 |
Marget Reynolds |
Tampa FL |
158 |
54 |
94 |
31:14 |
31:38 |
|
Male 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Russell Gonzalez |
Clearwater FL |
73 |
53 |
7 |
20:50 |
20:50 |
2 |
Michael Newell |
Dunedin FL |
130 |
54 |
9 |
21:08 |
21:08 |
3 |
John Kramer |
Tampa FL |
103 |
54 |
75 |
29:31 |
29:57 |
|
Female 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Molly Durham-Moore |
Clearwater FL |
236 |
59 |
40 |
25:51 |
25:58 |
2 |
Cheryl Currier |
Dunedin FL |
227 |
58 |
48 |
26:31 |
26:48 |
3 |
Amy Douthitt |
Oldsmar FL |
57 |
56 |
64 |
28:09 |
28:23 |
|
Male 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
James Hummel |
Tarpon Springs FL |
89 |
56 |
13 |
22:04 |
22:04 |
2 |
Keith Crouse |
|
298 |
55 |
15 |
22:15 |
22:17 |
3 |
Paul Giuliani |
|
297 |
58 |
23 |
23:35 |
23:39 |
|
Female 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Gail Hurn |
Clearwater FL |
90 |
63 |
50 |
26:58 |
27:05 |
2 |
Carol Gonzalez |
Clearwater FL |
72 |
60 |
55 |
27:20 |
27:29 |
3 |
Flo Atkins |
Port Richey FL |
5 |
62 |
93 |
31:17 |
31:23 |
|
Male 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Ruben Perez |
Lutz FL |
146 |
60 |
10 |
21:30 |
21:30 |
2 |
Ken Atkins |
Port Richey FL |
6 |
61 |
21 |
23:00 |
23:04 |
3 |
Jonathan Stein |
Tampa FL |
186 |
60 |
30 |
24:28 |
24:31 |
|
Female 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Evelyn Arenella |
Tarpon Springs FL |
4 |
68 |
62 |
28:10 |
28:10 |
2 |
Susan Palukaitis |
Lutz FL |
137 |
67 |
73 |
29:29 |
29:35 |
3 |
Dana Carlson |
Safety Harbor FL |
242 |
67 |
81 |
30:12 |
30:22 |
|
Male 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Robin Patterson |
New Port Richey FL |
141 |
66 |
14 |
22:11 |
22:14 |
2 |
Robert Marcella |
Watertown CT |
117 |
69 |
54 |
26:59 |
27:20 |
3 |
Mike Korenvaes |
Tampa FL |
101 |
66 |
108 |
33:22 |
33:31 |
|
Female 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Joan Benedetto |
Clearwater FL |
11 |
70 |
126 |
35:28 |
35:45 |
2 |
Arlene May |
Odessa FL |
119 |
70 |
168 |
44:54 |
45:27 |
3 |
Elizabeth Burke |
Palm Harbor FL |
23 |
73 |
184 |
47:41 |
47:52 |
|
Male 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Duncan Cameron |
Palm Harbor FL |
220 |
74 |
36 |
24:48 |
24:50 |
2 |
David Kaplan |
Ocean Grove NJ |
94 |
71 |
53 |
27:14 |
27:16 |
3 |
Win Lindeman |
Palm Harbor FL |
110 |
73 |
80 |
30:13 |
30:19 |
|
Female 75 to 79 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Lynn Moulthrop |
North Falmouth MA |
128 |
76 |
194 |
50:58 |
51:30 |
|
Male 75 to 79 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Spud Brazee |
Lutz FL |
18 |
75 |
77 |
30:08 |
30:13 |
2 |
Tod Berkew |
Safety Harbor FL |
12 |
76 |
131 |
36:24 |
36:35 |
3 |
Denton Muzzuco |
New Port Richey FL |
234 |
79 |
165 |
43:54 |
43:54 |
|
Male 80 and Over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Richard Buckley |
Palm Harbor FL |
22 |
80 |
166 |
44:38 |
45:00 |
|
10k |
Female Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Amy Bross |
Wyoming MI |
3215 |
39 |
6 |
42:41 |
42:47 |
2 |
Laura Drake Cole |
Brooksville FL |
3362 |
48 |
9 |
45:33 |
45:35 |
3 |
Britt Johnson-Broache |
Tampa FL |
3272 |
34 |
17 |
48:20 |
48:22 |
|
Male Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Steven Wilcox |
Clearwater FL |
3351 |
46 |
1 |
37:03 |
37:03 |
2 |
Jared Vidovic |
Safety Harbor FL |
3337 |
35 |
2 |
40:09 |
40:13 |
3 |
Miguel Franceschini |
St.petersburg FL |
3247 |
30 |
3 |
40:23 |
40:24 |
|
Female Masters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Carol Bancroft |
Safety Harbor FL |
3203 |
57 |
21 |
49:27 |
49:29 |
|
Male Masters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Brian Scott |
Largo FL |
3322 |
48 |
4 |
41:42 |
41:43 |
|
Female GrandMasters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Lynn Carbonelli |
Palm Harbor FL |
3358 |
54 |
38 |
52:29 |
52:33 |
|
Male GrandMasters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Dannie Dorsey |
Clearwater FL |
3359 |
52 |
7 |
43:49 |
43:49 |
|
Female 10 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Lindsey Dobson |
Tarpon Springs |
3238 |
13 |
52 |
55:59 |
56:04 |
|
Male 10 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Keegan Mack |
Oldsmar FL |
3284 |
10 |
118 |
1:06:48 |
1:07:20 |
|
Male 15 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Tanner Warner |
Clearwater FL |
3338 |
17 |
32 |
51:47 |
51:52 |
|
Male 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Matt Draganchuk |
Spring Hill FL |
3239 |
21 |
5 |
42:28 |
42:29 |
|
Female 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Rachel Ford |
Oldsmar FL |
3246 |
27 |
36 |
51:50 |
52:20 |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Carla Nolan |
Tampa FL |
3301 |
30 |
26 |
50:14 |
50:14 |
2 |
Petra Justice |
Land O Lakes FL |
3273 |
34 |
30 |
51:02 |
51:05 |
3 |
Mary Sushynski |
Davison MI |
3333 |
34 |
34 |
51:42 |
51:57 |
|
Male 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Kevin Padilla |
St. Petersburg FL |
3306 |
30 |
82 |
1:00:39 |
1:01:00 |
2 |
Muralidhar Patnam |
Oldsmar FL |
3308 |
30 |
135 |
1:16:37 |
1:17:00 |
|
Female 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Natalie Brazzell |
Safety Harbor FL |
3213 |
39 |
29 |
50:58 |
50:59 |
2 |
Shira Nelson |
Lutz FL |
3298 |
36 |
37 |
52:31 |
52:31 |
3 |
Kara Bradt |
Land O Lakes FL |
3211 |
39 |
69 |
59:46 |
59:52 |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Joseph Bailey |
Tampa FL |
3202 |
36 |
19 |
48:46 |
48:51 |
2 |
Daniel Whitney |
Oldsmar FL |
3345 |
35 |
50 |
55:33 |
55:55 |
3 |
Jason Hyslop |
Tampa FL |
3269 |
38 |
136 |
1:17:36 |
1:18:00 |
|
Female 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Melanie Billington |
New Port Richey FL |
3206 |
40 |
53 |
55:49 |
56:05 |
2 |
Patty Cain |
New Port Richey FL |
3221 |
43 |
54 |
55:51 |
56:07 |
3 |
Jennifer Jewell |
Palm Harbor FL |
3271 |
44 |
67 |
59:00 |
59:03 |
|
Male 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Eric Nazarian |
Tampa FL |
3297 |
40 |
12 |
46:50 |
46:51 |
2 |
Brent Kleinheksel |
State Road NC |
3274 |
44 |
22 |
49:27 |
49:32 |
3 |
Matthew Moyer |
Oldsmar FL |
3356 |
40 |
48 |
55:22 |
55:29 |
|
Female 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Mabel Sciortino |
Tampa FL |
3321 |
46 |
28 |
50:45 |
50:45 |
2 |
Kathleen Pruett |
Seminole FL |
3310 |
49 |
43 |
53:24 |
53:44 |
3 |
Jules Stewart |
Dunedin FL |
3331 |
46 |
56 |
56:48 |
57:00 |
|
Male 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Jim Burgasser |
Tampa FL |
3352 |
47 |
8 |
45:18 |
45:19 |
2 |
Jim White |
Tampa FL |
3342 |
49 |
10 |
45:40 |
45:44 |
3 |
Jonas Hedman |
Safety Harbor FL |
3264 |
45 |
13 |
47:03 |
47:07 |
|
Female 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Val Brand |
|
3369 |
50 |
42 |
53:21 |
53:29 |
2 |
Norma Rodriguez |
Oldsmar FL |
3312 |
51 |
126 |
1:10:43 |
1:10:54 |
|
Male 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Eric Hilcoff |
Jupiter FL |
3267 |
54 |
11 |
46:03 |
46:12 |
2 |
Glenn Csontos |
Lutz FL |
3234 |
52 |
14 |
47:17 |
47:24 |
3 |
Tim Harris |
Cedar Crest NM |
3262 |
54 |
16 |
47:51 |
47:56 |
|
Female 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Sandy Scott |
Largo FL |
3323 |
58 |
45 |
53:54 |
54:00 |
2 |
Calli Baldock |
Palm Harbor FL |
3365 |
55 |
62 |
58:38 |
58:43 |
3 |
Teri Grupp |
Dakota Dunes SD |
3257 |
56 |
72 |
1:00:02 |
1:00:12 |
|
Male 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Glenn Schneider |
New Port Richey FL |
3320 |
56 |
18 |
48:36 |
48:39 |
2 |
Wes Hubbell |
Saint Petersburg FL |
3268 |
55 |
27 |
50:37 |
50:43 |
3 |
Eric Harmon |
Tampa FL |
3261 |
59 |
46 |
54:02 |
54:09 |
|
Female 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Karen Mathews |
St Petersburg FL |
3290 |
61 |
64 |
58:47 |
58:53 |
2 |
Mary Stewart-Wong |
Safety Harbor FL |
3363 |
60 |
65 |
58:42 |
59:00 |
3 |
Jeanne Fine |
Dunedin FL |
3243 |
60 |
70 |
59:42 |
59:53 |
|
Male 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Tom Warner |
Clearwater FL |
3339 |
61 |
33 |
51:48 |
51:54 |
2 |
Terry Gruchow |
Oldsmar FL |
3361 |
61 |
40 |
52:18 |
52:41 |
3 |
Kenny Byrd |
Tampa FL |
3220 |
64 |
41 |
53:04 |
53:10 |
|
Female 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Lynn Gray |
Tampa FL |
3357 |
65 |
100 |
1:03:06 |
1:03:10 |
2 |
Lindsay Bell |
St. Petersburg FL |
3204 |
67 |
107 |
1:03:41 |
1:03:52 |
3 |
Elizabeth Canton |
Tampa FL |
3223 |
67 |
114 |
1:06:11 |
1:06:25 |
|
Male 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Joe Link |
Cape May NJ |
3279 |
65 |
20 |
49:22 |
49:24 |
2 |
John Jerome |
Temple Terrace FL |
3270 |
68 |
23 |
50:00 |
50:02 |
3 |
Flash Cunningham |
Newport Richey FL |
3350 |
65 |
35 |
51:58 |
52:03 |
|
Female 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Ginger Herring |
St. Petersburg FL |
3266 |
74 |
134 |
1:16:14 |
1:16:30 |
|
Male 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Donald Smith |
New Port Richey FL |
3329 |
72 |
24 |
50:03 |
50:07 |
2 |
Bruce Shephard |
Tampa FL |
3364 |
72 |
31 |
51:32 |
51:32 |
3 |
John Lippard |
Jonesborough TN |
3280 |
70 |
77 |
1:00:36 |
1:00:46 |
|
Male 75 to 79 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Patrick Zier |
Lakeland FL |
3347 |
78 |
98 |
1:02:59 |
1:03:03 |
2 |
Donald Herring |
St. Petersburg FL |
3265 |
75 |
133 |
1:15:44 |
1:16:14 |
|
Male 80 and Over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Jack Taylor |
Tampa FL |
3366 |
83 |
94 |
1:02:22 |
1:02:25 |
2 |
Jack Turner |
Dunedin FL |
3335 |
81 |
125 |
1:10:05 |
1:10:07 |
3 |
Dillon Maier |
New Port Richey FL |
3285 |
81 |
138 |
1:23:06 |
1:23:16 |
|
1-Mile |
Female 12 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Mieke Rowe |
Tampa FL |
1420 |
11 |
7 |
8:57 |
8:57 |
2 |
Allison Baird |
Tampa FL |
1401 |
11 |
8 |
9:02 |
9:02 |
3 |
Abi Pierce |
Dunedin FL |
1416 |
8 |
11 |
12:22 |
12:22 |
|
Male 12 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Chase Gioscio |
Oldsmar FL |
1406 |
7 |
4 |
7:55 |
7:55 |
2 |
Kai Inman |
Tampa FL |
1410 |
10 |
5 |
7:58 |
7:58 |
|
Female 13 and Over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
Erin Pierce |
Dunedin FL |
1417 |
43 |
12 |
12:23 |
12:23 |
2 |
Nan Bennett |
Dunedin FL |
1429 |
56 |
16 |
17:00 |
17:00 |
3 |
Juli Kramer |
Tampa FL |
1413 |
53 |
17 |
17:18 |
17:18 |
|
Male 13 and Over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
1 |
David Yancey |
Tampa FL |
1425 |
53 |
1 |
6:59 |
6:59 |
2 |
Boris Brown |
Oldsmar FL |
1403 |
26 |
2 |
7:22 |
7:22 |
3 |
Cory Gioscio |
Oldsmar FL |
1407 |
32 |
3 |
7:55 |
7:55 |