16th Annual Florida Hospital Bolt Run

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results by : Florida Road Race Management

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmy Hughes Pearl River NY 445 15 M 1 Overall 18:17.1 18:17.1 5:54/M
2 Jay Chancellor Lutz FL 393 45 M 1 45-49 18:35.0 18:36.0 6:00/M
3 Austin Echenique Lutz FL 86 17 M 1 15-19 18:51.2 18:58.6 6:05/M
4 Paul Lefebvre Wesley Chapel FL 741 34 M 1 30-34 18:56.1 18:57.1 6:06/M
5 Hunter McAdams Riverview FL 354 16 M 2 15-19 19:12.1 19:13.1 6:12/M
6 Will Connery Tampa FL 954 14 M 1 1-14 19:24.7 19:25.1 6:15/M
7 Jesse Belding Wilmington MA 423 28 M 1 25-29 19:38.2 20:09.0 6:20/M
8 Elion Bulku Largo FL 271 37 M 1 35-39 19:46.1 19:59.0 6:23/M
9 Cameron Francis Safety Harbor FL 984 22 M 1 20-24 19:55.0 20:01.5 6:25/M
10 Darryl Parulan Odessa FL 1048 33 M 2 30-34 19:58.8 20:09.3 6:26/M
11 Adrian Martinez St. Petersburg FL 10 32 M 3 30-34 20:04.6 20:08.6 6:28/M
12 Dawson Wetherington Tampa FL 1262 14 M 2 1-14 20:34.7 20:35.4 6:38/M
13 Steven Guo Tampa FL 1325 27 M 2 25-29 20:35.4 20:37.3 6:38/M
14 Derek Brunette Tampa FL 251 32 M 4 30-34 20:39.9 21:08.8 6:40/M
15 George Medler Spring Hill FL 985 58 M 1 55-59 21:01.7 21:06.4 6:47/M
16 Ryan Luecke Winter Haven FL 799 30 M 5 30-34 21:03.9 21:04.9 6:47/M
17 Caroline Berg Tampa FL 146 24 F 1 Overall 21:18.5 21:18.5 6:51/M
18 Tanner Hawkins Tampa FL 902 26 M 3 25-29 21:25.3 22:05.0 6:55/M
19 Rachel Bozich St. Petersburg FL 1191 25 F 1 25-29 21:40.9 22:43.2 6:59/M
20 Jaime Herrera Wimauma FL 1081 14 M 3 1-14 21:46.4 21:46.4 7:01/M
21 Stephen Patrick Valrico FL 876 35 M 2 35-39 22:01.4 22:17.7 7:06/M
22 Alberto Angeles Wimauma FL 1001 15 M 3 15-19 22:01.7 22:03.4 7:06/M
23 Wyatt Bedke Tampa FL 958 13 M 4 1-14 22:12.7 22:15.6 7:10/M
24 Joshua Bettisworth Valrico FL 479 11 M 5 1-14 22:30.1 22:49.2 7:15/M
25 Charlie Bergh St Petersburg FL 159 37 M 3 35-39 22:30.9 26:09.7 7:15/M
26 Dj Depuy St. Cloud FL 258 42 F 1 40-44 22:40.4 22:41.3 7:19/M
27 Carlos Reyes Wimauma FL 1033 15 M 4 15-19 22:41.2 22:42.5 7:19/M
28 Ryan McNamara Tampa FL 800 26 M 4 25-29 22:41.5 24:05.4 7:19/M
29 Natividad Faudoa Wimauma FL 1175 12 M 6 1-14 22:47.0 22:48.2 7:21/M
30 Brian Landman Tampa FL 119 55 M 2 55-59 22:50.2 22:56.6 7:22/M
31 Adan Zahidi Dover FL 7 10 M 7 1-14 22:52.6 23:37.9 7:23/M
32 John Gumula Tampa FL 462 37 M 4 35-39 22:55.8 23:09.5 7:24/M
33 David Webster Tampa FL 241 30 M 6 30-34 22:55.9 23:02.0 7:24/M
34 John Boelhower Seffner FL 460 47 M 2 45-49 23:04.3 24:16.4 7:26/M
35 Steve Smith Tampa FL 1228 30 M 7 30-34 23:05.5 24:57.0 7:27/M
36 Penelope Markowski Tampa FL 744 13 F 1 1-14 23:08.0 23:26.9 7:28/M
37 Nathaniel Bettisworth Valrico FL 723 41 M 1 40-44 23:19.8 23:39.8 7:31/M
38 Walter Powers White Plains NY 951 51 M 1 50-54 23:20.6 23:31.9 7:32/M
39 John Connery Tampa FL 461 46 M 3 45-49 23:22.0 23:41.6 7:32/M
40 Alec Adamy Tampa FL 18 15 M 5 15-19 23:23.1 25:00.1 7:33/M
41 Chris Angel Saint Petersburg FL 1039 27 M 5 25-29 23:25.3 24:28.8 7:33/M
42 George Trujillo Tampa FL 317 58 M 3 55-59 23:30.8 23:42.6 7:35/M
43 Richard Miller Tampa FL 768 53 M 2 50-54 23:36.7 23:43.7 7:37/M
44 Jimmy Briggs Saint Petersburg FL 1101 23 M 2 20-24 23:39.2 26:51.0 7:38/M
45 Jason Tregler Tampa FL 387 44 M 2 40-44 23:46.3 23:50.6 7:40/M
46 Gregory Palmer Jr Tampa FL 327 39 M 5 35-39 23:52.3 24:01.1 7:42/M
47 Kristina Henderson St. Petersburg FL 553 29 F 2 25-29 23:53.2 24:07.1 7:42/M
48 Josh Geise Tampa FL 688 40 M 3 40-44 23:59.9 24:35.2 7:44/M
49 Ryan McGovern Riverview FL 798 32 M 8 30-34 24:07.0 24:35.2 7:47/M
50 Derrick Legoas Oldsmar FL 252 30 M 9 30-34 24:08.2 24:12.1 7:47/M
51 Carlos Mercado Valrico FL 143 20 M 3 20-24 24:11.8 25:07.5 7:48/M
52 Timo Hartikainen Tampa FL 922 51 M 3 50-54 24:20.8 24:24.5 7:51/M
53 Todd Soto Tampa FL 928 40 M 4 40-44 24:24.4 24:31.6 7:52/M
54 Alejandro Acosta Tampa FL 1290 28 M 6 25-29 24:25.6 24:39.0 7:53/M
55 Kevin Peer Saint Petersburg FL 1125 23 M 4 20-24 24:26.8 27:38.5 7:53/M
56 Mathew Slater Tampa FL 644 30 M 10 30-34 24:36.5 25:05.8 7:56/M
57 Matt Daly Lithia FL 646 23 M 5 20-24 24:37.8 25:38.4 7:56/M
58 Carol Birch Tampa FL 145 55 F 1 55-59 24:38.5 26:23.5 7:57/M
59 Johnny Taylor Tampa FL 466 30 M 11 30-34 24:42.0 27:34.1 7:58/M
60 Eric Hof Tampa FL 1278 23 M 6 20-24 24:45.0 25:03.6 7:59/M
61 Daniel Peraza 1267 14 M 8 1-14 24:46.2 24:47.2 7:59/M
62 Jeremy Brink Brandon FL 417 22 M 7 20-24 24:49.4 25:19.8 8:00/M
63 Darin Hagerman Clearwater FL 229 29 M 7 25-29 24:50.3 24:58.1 8:01/M
64 Reed Stevenson Tampa FL 1324 15 M 6 15-19 24:53.9 26:58.6 8:02/M
65 Chad Rinehart Tarpon Springs FL 1035 24 M 8 20-24 24:54.5 28:07.6 8:02/M
66 Madhavi Othuluru Tampa FL 1145 35 F 1 35-39 24:59.6 25:18.7 8:04/M
67 Mark Mellon Wesley Chapel FL 632 33 M 12 30-34 25:04.0 29:02.7 8:05/M
68 Marissa Milazzo Lakewood Ranch FL 1149 21 F 1 20-24 25:08.8 25:21.4 8:06/M
69 Robbie Crowley Lakeland FL 1202 31 M 13 30-34 25:17.6 25:46.6 8:09/M
70 Thomas Tarantola Lutz FL 913 22 M 9 20-24 25:19.4 27:22.8 8:10/M
71 Johnathan Fuentes Tampa FL 1106 33 M 14 30-34 25:24.3 27:42.8 8:12/M
72 Juan Silvestro Tampa FL 1112 35 M 6 35-39 25:25.9 25:36.7 8:12/M
73 Sara Key Tampa FL 822 27 F 3 25-29 25:32.9 28:48.5 8:14/M
74 Michele Palmer Tampa FL 693 43 F 2 40-44 25:35.6 25:40.8 8:15/M
75 Ritesh Patel Tampa FL 777 40 M 5 40-44 25:36.1 25:53.9 8:15/M
76 Joe Palmer Tampa FL 453 44 M 6 40-44 25:36.2 25:41.1 8:15/M
77 Robert W Thompson Land O' Lakes FL 788 53 M 4 50-54 25:37.1 25:41.8 8:16/M
78 Bill Moore Tampa FL 98 50 M 5 50-54 25:38.9 25:50.0 8:16/M
79 Amanda Kinderman Plant City FL 43 32 F 1 30-34 25:39.1 25:43.7 8:16/M
80 Kevin Smith Sarasota FL 538 27 M 8 25-29 25:42.8 28:01.0 8:17/M
81 Joseph Nestor Tampa FL 476 58 M 4 55-59 25:45.6 26:00.5 8:18/M
82 Cameron Southworth Ellenton FL 138 36 M 7 35-39 25:46.2 28:31.4 8:19/M
83 Joey Nestor Tampa FL 455 23 M 10 20-24 25:46.2 26:00.5 8:19/M
84 Ryan Perna Hudson FL 801 22 M 11 20-24 25:47.1 28:26.1 8:19/M
85 Adam Knowles Riverview FL 5 26 M 9 25-29 25:50.6 26:05.8 8:20/M
86 John Parker Tampa FL 456 55 M 5 55-59 25:50.9 26:41.6 8:20/M
87 Jhonatan Herrera Wimauma FL 1099 11 M 9 1-14 25:51.0 25:53.8 8:20/M
88 Gordon Jacobs Brandon FL 322 29 M 10 25-29 25:52.8 26:26.0 8:21/M
89 Mike Ragan Tampa FL 697 48 M 4 45-49 25:53.3 26:34.2 8:21/M
90 Heidi Kelchner Tampa FL 346 52 F 1 50-54 25:54.2 26:01.2 8:21/M
91 Scott Peterson Tampa FL 1260 31 M 15 30-34 25:55.0 26:22.6 8:22/M
92 Kristi McCormick Tampa FL 548 34 F 2 30-34 25:55.4 26:53.9 8:22/M
93 Keith Busch Wesley Chapel FL 525 50 M 6 50-54 25:56.7 26:25.3 8:22/M
94 Caiden Alofs Plant City FL 134 8 M 10 1-14 25:58.5 26:00.5 8:23/M
95 Mark Haggett Tampa FL 1150 51 M 7 50-54 26:02.1 26:04.4 8:24/M
96 Lisa Cox Tampa FL 597 62 F 1 60-64 26:02.8 26:06.1 8:24/M
97 Jim Mannino Tampa FL 441 45 M 5 45-49 26:04.5 26:07.8 8:25/M
98 Matias Keranen Safety Harbor FL 1158 37 M 8 35-39 26:07.4 26:56.0 8:25/M
99 Heather Hornstein St Petersburg FL 345 36 F 2 35-39 26:07.6 26:58.1 8:25/M
100 Ronald Grozenski Tampa FL 792 53 M 8 50-54 26:10.0 26:20.9 8:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Andrew Patrias Lakeland FL 52 27 M 11 25-29 26:11.8 27:15.2 8:27/M
102 Brandon Fowler Tampa FL 111 31 M 16 30-34 26:15.6 26:23.2 8:28/M
103 Alyssa Armstrong Sarasota FL 36 25 F 4 25-29 26:17.2 27:04.8 8:29/M
104 Nicole Davis Tampa FL 729 34 F 3 30-34 26:19.8 29:16.8 8:29/M
105 Michael Milazzo Tampa FL 1164 48 M 6 45-49 26:24.8 26:36.9 8:31/M
106 Steven Keane Tampa FL 881 47 M 7 45-49 26:25.0 26:55.1 8:31/M
107 Laura Stone Tampa FL 987 35 F 3 35-39 26:26.3 27:12.5 8:32/M
108 Addison Lauer Tampa FL 1306 10 F 2 1-14 26:31.0 28:19.4 8:33/M
109 Alain Watson Lithia FL 15 53 M 9 50-54 26:33.8 27:18.4 8:34/M
110 Brian Alofs Plant City FL 120 46 M 8 45-49 26:34.0 26:36.0 8:34/M
111 Christine Johnston Lutz FL 180 26 F 5 25-29 26:34.9 26:57.9 8:34/M
112 Valerie Taylor Riverview FL 944 48 F 1 45-49 26:37.2 27:00.0 8:35/M
113 Greg Urbanowski Valrico FL 324 49 M 9 45-49 26:40.5 27:35.7 8:36/M
114 Craig Armstrong Sarasota FL 214 57 M 6 55-59 26:41.0 27:28.9 8:36/M
115 Daria Lauer Tampa FL 1307 42 F 3 40-44 26:42.7 28:30.8 8:37/M
116 Ryan Flynn Lakeland FL 797 34 M 17 30-34 26:42.7 29:54.5 8:37/M
117 Corinne Herlihy Tampa FL 1272 35 F 4 35-39 26:44.0 28:24.0 8:37/M
118 Danny Bulso Apollo Beach FL 1330 44 M 7 40-44 26:45.7 26:51.9 8:38/M
119 Katie Bulso Apollo Beach FL 1331 10 F 3 1-14 26:46.3 26:52.0 8:38/M
120 Sara Calder Garcia 1336 42 F 4 40-44 26:50.9 28:06.0 8:39/M
121 Brandon Davis Tampa FL 108 33 M 18 30-34 26:51.1 29:48.0 8:40/M
122 Justin Allphin Lakewood Ranch FL 491 30 M 19 30-34 26:51.6 30:58.8 8:40/M
123 Heather Bauder Tampa FL 338 46 F 2 45-49 26:51.7 27:32.6 8:40/M
124 Caitlin Hyde Lakewood Ranch FL 135 27 F 6 25-29 26:52.0 30:58.7 8:40/M
125 Nicholas Mozingo Lakeland FL 724 27 M 12 25-29 26:53.3 27:59.9 8:40/M
126 Daniel Kolodny Cape Canaveral FL 220 37 M 9 35-39 26:54.0 28:52.9 8:41/M
127 Julie Omodio-Griess Wesley Chapel FL 1113 44 F 5 40-44 26:54.6 27:05.2 8:41/M
128 Beatrice Paulus St. Petersburg FL 90 11 F 4 1-14 26:55.9 27:09.5 8:41/M
129 Michael Garcia Tampa FL 976 12 M 11 1-14 26:56.0 30:38.3 8:41/M
130 Ryan McCabe Seminole FL 983 40 M 8 40-44 26:56.6 27:58.4 8:41/M
131 Tanner Bailey Clearwater FL 903 24 M 12 20-24 27:01.8 29:13.1 8:43/M
132 Patrick Sanders Homosassa FL 738 26 M 13 25-29 27:02.0 27:08.3 8:43/M
133 Maggie Ramey Plant City FL 611 30 F 4 30-34 27:02.0 27:05.6 8:43/M
134 Andrea Shefferly Caledonia MI 1010 30 F 5 30-34 27:04.6 27:48.3 8:44/M
135 Emily Lindley Tampa FL 1060 37 F 5 35-39 27:04.9 27:48.7 8:44/M
136 Tim Coleman Tampa FL 1238 28 M 14 25-29 27:05.4 27:48.8 8:44/M
137 Michaela Kennedy Tampa FL 1167 25 F 7 25-29 27:06.8 28:36.1 8:45/M
138 Kristie Lankowicz Tampa FL 1132 26 F 8 25-29 27:07.1 28:36.1 8:45/M
139 Matthew Russell Tampa FL 649 25 M 15 25-29 27:12.7 27:46.4 8:46/M
140 Ajay Kumar Wesley Chapel FL 1000 39 M 10 35-39 27:13.3 29:14.6 8:47/M
141 John Povelones Valrico FL 457 54 M 10 50-54 27:14.3 27:36.4 8:47/M
142 Cindy Kufner Spring Hill FL 196 45 F 3 45-49 27:15.3 28:02.5 8:47/M
143 Joshua Howe Tampa FL 477 28 M 16 25-29 27:15.8 30:22.6 8:47/M
144 Christopher Richard Homosassa FL 186 30 M 20 30-34 27:16.2 27:21.7 8:48/M
145 Jessica Lindie Valrico FL 435 23 F 2 20-24 27:18.2 30:28.4 8:48/M
146 Gabriel Perez 1270 23 M 13 20-24 27:23.0 30:34.4 8:50/M
147 Allison Mangan Tampa FL 34 21 F 3 20-24 27:23.6 28:16.5 8:50/M
148 Dale Langefels Tampa FL 216 52 M 11 50-54 27:29.5 27:37.9 8:52/M
149 Ashlyn Erwin Sanford FL 82 12 F 5 1-14 27:29.6 27:52.1 8:52/M
150 Jill Dyn Odessa FL 1100 46 F 4 45-49 27:29.8 31:09.7 8:52/M
151 Monica Hermann Tampa FL 1172 28 F 9 25-29 27:30.9 28:32.4 8:52/M
152 Kenneth Taylor Tampa FL 1124 27 M 17 25-29 27:33.6 29:13.0 8:53/M
153 Jacob Allen Lakeland FL 1079 18 M 7 15-19 27:34.0 29:38.3 8:54/M
154 Christin Pylant Tampa FL 1274 30 F 6 30-34 27:40.1 30:24.0 8:55/M
155 Joshua Riviera Tampa FL 998 18 M 8 15-19 27:41.7 28:08.5 8:56/M
156 Christine Mellon Wesley Chapel FL 178 31 F 7 30-34 27:45.5 31:55.4 8:57/M
157 Karen Bouchard Dunedin FL 501 62 F 2 60-64 27:47.8 28:37.0 8:58/M
158 Hannah Wallace Sarasota FL 332 37 F 6 35-39 27:48.1 28:39.1 8:58/M
159 Dan Akins Wesley Chapel FL 217 52 M 12 50-54 27:49.3 30:35.2 8:58/M
160 Nick Morolla Tampa FL 1794 29 M 18 25-29 27:49.5 30:35.3 8:58/M
161 Christopher Mitchell Tampa FL 185 31 M 21 30-34 27:49.6 28:57.3 8:58/M
162 Austin Jurado Tampa FL 1017 24 M 14 20-24 27:49.8 29:20.0 8:58/M
163 Joey Rosati Tampa FL 1104 25 M 19 25-29 27:50.1 29:20.0 8:59/M
164 Tim Dyn Odessa FL 1237 50 M 13 50-54 27:50.3 31:43.8 8:59/M
165 Dave Williams Lutz FL 233 40 M 9 40-44 27:51.7 28:17.9 8:59/M
166 Samantha Bessett South Pasadena FL 1212 32 F 8 30-34 27:53.2 31:33.6 9:00/M
167 Arturo Riviera Tampa FL 995 43 M 10 40-44 27:53.9 28:19.9 9:00/M
168 Justin Murphy Tampa FL 492 28 M 20 25-29 27:54.6 29:40.5 9:00/M
169 Mark Pelsh Pinellas Park FL 634 37 M 11 35-39 27:54.9 29:51.0 9:00/M
170 Evan Hayes Lutz FL 298 17 M 9 15-19 27:56.4 29:02.4 9:01/M
171 Gabriel Acosta Tampa FL 306 33 M 22 30-34 28:03.1 28:52.7 9:03/M
172 Monica Sanchez Tampa FL 1171 32 F 9 30-34 28:03.5 30:56.8 9:03/M
173 Lee Shinlever Tampa FL 1137 48 M 10 45-49 28:04.3 30:56.2 9:03/M
174 Joseph Trimboli Tampa FL 1110 30 M 23 30-34 28:04.8 30:14.8 9:03/M
175 Mike O'Donnell Wesley Chapel FL 1781 32 M 24 30-34 28:06.5 28:32.0 9:04/M
176 Dinara Voronovsky Wesley Chapel FL 257 32 F 10 30-34 28:06.9 30:27.4 9:04/M
177 Daniel Thorpe Valrico FL 223 32 M 25 30-34 28:07.9 28:48.5 9:04/M
178 Heather Shortt New Port Richey FL 975 34 F 11 30-34 28:07.9 28:22.2 9:04/M
179 Christopher Vega Tampa FL 187 28 M 21 25-29 28:09.0 30:53.7 9:05/M
180 Omar Flores Saint Petersburg FL 999 24 M 15 20-24 28:16.6 30:23.1 9:07/M
181 Mark Hayes Lutz FL 628 47 M 11 45-49 28:19.9 29:28.7 9:08/M
182 Gabriel Coblentz Bradenton FL 309 15 M 10 15-19 28:20.3 30:24.0 9:08/M
183 Victoria Gillum Tampa FL 1334 21 F 4 20-24 28:21.3 29:24.4 9:09/M
184 Julia Finnigan Kissimmee FL 1687 39 F 7 35-39 28:22.7 29:12.9 9:09/M
185 Antonio Fiorentino Wesley Chapel FL 71 41 M 11 40-44 28:23.3 30:03.5 9:09/M
186 Traus Deisering Tampa FL 1296 26 F 10 25-29 28:23.4 30:23.7 9:09/M
187 Melanie Gentzlinger Tampa FL 660 21 F 5 20-24 28:24.2 29:22.8 9:10/M
188 Andreas Jansson Safety Harbor FL 1011 36 M 12 35-39 28:24.3 29:12.5 9:10/M
189 Zoie Gentzlinger Indialantic FL 968 16 F 1 15-19 28:24.9 29:24.0 9:10/M
190 Reef Williams Tampa FL 1283 8 M 12 1-14 28:25.6 28:34.2 9:10/M
191 John Tibby Brandon FL 458 49 M 12 45-49 28:26.4 29:35.3 9:10/M
192 Alicia Lala Wesley Chapel FL 28 54 F 2 50-54 28:28.5 30:48.4 9:11/M
193 Mike Gaudieri Orlando FL 701 25 M 22 25-29 28:29.1 31:40.5 9:11/M
194 Shaun Mellnick Tampa FL 852 30 M 26 30-34 28:32.7 28:44.9 9:12/M
195 Kathleen Escobio Tampa FL 511 32 F 12 30-34 28:32.8 28:44.9 9:12/M
196 Trevor Moore Lutz FL 1244 22 M 16 20-24 28:33.8 30:39.7 9:13/M
197 Jessica Hay Tampa FL 1280 28 F 11 25-29 28:35.1 28:44.0 9:13/M
198 Nicole Denicola Tampa FL 1177 22 F 6 20-24 28:36.9 30:42.2 9:14/M
199 David Cornett Wesley Chapel FL 242 41 M 12 40-44 28:37.3 32:12.7 9:14/M
200 Daniel Carvin Pinellas Park FL 221 36 M 13 35-39 28:38.6 30:26.3 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Melissa Stewart Venice FL 666 37 F 8 35-39 28:40.5 29:18.4 9:15/M
202 Emily Thomas Tampa FL 283 20 F 7 20-24 28:41.0 29:39.8 9:15/M
203 Julia Turnbow Largo FL 484 45 F 5 45-49 28:41.9 29:09.8 9:15/M
204 Heidy Wagner Clearwater FL 1317 40 F 6 40-44 28:42.2 30:19.0 9:15/M
205 Joshua Harner Riverview FL 1316 34 M 27 30-34 28:42.9 30:20.5 9:15/M
206 Stephanie Sisson Tampa FL 874 25 F 12 25-29 28:46.5 30:32.5 9:17/M
207 Lauren Schomers Tampa FL 571 26 F 13 25-29 28:47.8 31:25.0 9:17/M
208 Michael Altimus Tampa FL 1165 28 M 23 25-29 28:47.9 30:05.3 9:17/M
209 Nikki Kimmel Ruskin FL 731 35 F 9 35-39 28:49.4 28:59.5 9:18/M
210 Richard Cavalieri Tampa FL 767 65 M 1 65-69 28:49.9 31:56.5 9:18/M
211 Mike Kimmel Ruskin FL 700 33 M 28 30-34 28:52.1 29:03.0 9:19/M
212 Trevor Schuler Tampa FL 936 35 M 14 35-39 28:52.1 29:19.4 9:19/M
213 Leisa Knapp Tampa FL 582 46 F 6 45-49 28:53.0 29:19.6 9:19/M
214 Greg Bartholomew Boca Raton FL 1068 29 M 24 25-29 28:53.0 29:22.0 9:19/M
215 Ariane Rosario Tampa FL 75 23 F 8 20-24 28:53.3 29:03.9 9:19/M
216 Adam Mathieu Tampa FL 6 23 M 17 20-24 28:53.8 29:04.1 9:19/M
217 Don Allen Tampa FL 259 52 F 3 50-54 28:56.4 29:13.8 9:20/M
218 Tim Sundeck Tampa FL 921 30 M 29 30-34 28:57.2 30:30.0 9:20/M
219 Todd Mattox Lutz FL 926 53 M 14 50-54 28:57.4 29:10.3 9:20/M
220 Dwayne King Tampa FL 1057 55 M 7 55-59 29:00.2 30:14.0 9:21/M
221 Jason Nosal St. Petersburg FL 389 39 M 15 35-39 29:00.6 30:31.5 9:21/M
222 Helen Ngo Tampa FL 1299 34 F 13 30-34 29:02.7 29:20.1 9:22/M
223 Garrison Accardi Tampa FL 310 27 M 25 25-29 29:03.4 29:09.9 9:22/M
224 Hanh Pham Tampa FL 1298 34 F 14 30-34 29:03.5 29:20.6 9:22/M
225 Carol Haeck Apollo Beach FL 1302 44 F 7 40-44 29:04.2 31:46.5 9:23/M
226 Sean Nesius Palmetto FL 843 24 M 18 20-24 29:05.2 31:37.2 9:23/M
227 Dorothy Williams Tampa FL 1281 52 F 4 50-54 29:06.8 29:16.5 9:23/M
228 Jessica Erwin Sanford FL 429 33 F 15 30-34 29:08.0 29:30.5 9:24/M
229 Ashley Horowitz Tampa FL 81 28 F 14 25-29 29:08.2 31:24.1 9:24/M
230 Tiffiany Lassin Tampa FL 920 36 F 10 35-39 29:08.4 31:24.4 9:24/M
231 Steven Hoffstetter Tampa FL 884 30 M 30 30-34 29:09.4 29:47.9 9:24/M
232 Dean Egnor Clearwater FL 246 55 M 8 55-59 29:11.5 30:06.1 9:25/M
233 Reagan Alanis Land O Lakes FL 1194 12 M 13 1-14 29:12.3 31:52.0 9:25/M
234 Leah Alanis Land O Lakes FL 1135 40 F 8 40-44 29:12.4 31:51.7 9:25/M
235 Elizabeth Patrias Lakeland FL 279 25 F 15 25-29 29:15.5 30:21.2 9:26/M
236 Anthony Antonelli Palm Harbor FL 68 28 M 26 25-29 29:16.2 32:01.5 9:26/M
237 Joe Johnson Lutz FL 451 55 M 9 55-59 29:16.2 31:51.6 9:26/M
238 Haley Willard Brandon FL 331 34 F 16 30-34 29:18.0 30:26.1 9:27/M
239 Haley Harris Apollo Beach FL 1301 F 1 0- 0 29:18.5 32:02.2 9:27/M
240 Zachary Mulligan Tampa FL 996 11 M 14 1-14 29:18.8 30:38.0 9:27/M
241 Chase Kuhnhausen Valrico FL 161 24 M 19 20-24 29:22.6 30:16.0 9:28/M
242 Jack Farris Tampa FL 363 40 M 13 40-44 29:25.5 29:53.7 9:29/M
243 Maryalice Deangelis Tampa FL 1154 27 M 27 25-29 29:25.7 30:55.4 9:29/M
244 Tyler Mulligan Tampa FL 994 13 M 15 1-14 29:28.3 30:47.5 9:30/M
245 Tom Mulligan Tampa FL 991 42 M 14 40-44 29:28.9 30:47.7 9:30/M
246 Todd Bender Tampa FL 929 38 M 16 35-39 29:31.7 31:22.7 9:31/M
247 Maureen Daly Tampa FL 651 43 F 9 40-44 29:33.8 31:43.6 9:32/M
248 Patrick Pustay Jr Tampa FL 1182 40 M 15 40-44 29:34.3 31:59.4 9:32/M
249 Jacqueline Harvey Clearwater FL 368 29 F 16 25-29 29:34.8 33:28.0 9:32/M
250 Alyssa Gross Riverview FL 39 22 F 9 20-24 29:34.9 29:37.0 9:32/M
251 David Santos Lithia FL 238 39 M 17 35-39 29:35.0 30:49.1 9:33/M
252 Maria Dumas Sprimg Hill FL 621 41 F 10 40-44 29:35.5 30:13.0 9:33/M
253 Amanda Ortiz Port St. Lucie FL 46 19 F 2 15-19 29:35.8 31:45.9 9:33/M
254 Rebecca Crayton Spring Hill FL 757 19 F 3 15-19 29:36.8 30:17.0 9:33/M
255 Sandra Ruede Lakeland FL 819 41 F 11 40-44 29:36.8 31:36.4 9:33/M
256 Veronica Candreva Tampa FL 947 14 F 6 1-14 29:37.7 31:28.4 9:33/M
257 Javier Harris Riverview FL 392 14 M 16 1-14 29:38.9 29:55.3 9:34/M
258 Sean Daniel Riverview FL 841 30 M 31 30-34 29:39.3 30:14.5 9:34/M
259 Brad Lueking Spring Hill FL 104 41 M 16 40-44 29:40.4 30:20.9 9:34/M
260 Kara Cain Lakeland FL 499 26 F 17 25-29 29:40.6 30:28.0 9:34/M
261 Sophia Daly Tampa FL 1225 24 F 10 20-24 29:41.0 30:16.4 9:35/M
262 Erica Winchell Riverview FL 288 27 F 18 25-29 29:42.7 32:19.4 9:35/M
263 Rachel Guida Clearwater FL 749 25 F 19 25-29 29:44.7 32:36.4 9:35/M
264 Mercedes Hall Valrico FL 671 24 F 11 20-24 29:45.0 32:56.4 9:36/M
265 Johnathan Butler Tampa FL 465 43 M 17 40-44 29:46.5 32:34.7 9:36/M
266 Emilio Castaneda Wimauma FL 1059 11 M 17 1-14 29:46.6 29:50.1 9:36/M
267 Rhonda Candreva Tampa FL 764 48 F 7 45-49 29:48.3 31:38.4 9:37/M
268 Rj Caban Sarasota FL 778 24 M 20 20-24 29:50.0 30:27.8 9:37/M
269 Mike Pavlich Tampa FL 699 34 M 32 30-34 29:50.8 30:16.3 9:37/M
270 Jacquie Menten Riverview FL 370 28 F 20 25-29 29:50.9 32:32.4 9:37/M
271 Zach Hill Saraasota FL 962 26 M 28 25-29 29:52.3 30:29.1 9:38/M
272 Akhilesh Peddu Tampa FL 14 12 M 18 1-14 29:52.9 30:12.8 9:38/M
273 Sarah Myers Tampa FL 1217 27 F 21 25-29 29:53.8 33:07.2 9:38/M
274 Christy Candreva Hernando Beach FL 189 31 F 17 30-34 29:54.0 32:37.2 9:39/M
275 Isabel Harris Tampa FL 359 8 F 7 1-14 29:54.4 32:17.1 9:39/M
276 Katie Young Riverview FL 516 22 F 12 20-24 29:54.8 30:33.5 9:39/M
277 Virginia Watson Lithia FL 950 52 F 5 50-54 29:56.2 31:43.1 9:39/M
278 Lacy Stafford Plant City FL 560 27 F 22 25-29 29:58.2 33:41.5 9:40/M
279 Justin Long Tampa FL 1285 38 M 18 35-39 30:00.7 31:46.5 9:41/M
280 Brayton Knitts 1338 48 M 13 45-49 30:00.9 31:46.4 9:41/M
281 Billy Cooper Oldsmar FL 99 56 M 10 55-59 30:02.5 30:18.6 9:41/M
282 Frank Moceri Titusville FL 304 45 M 14 45-49 30:02.6 32:31.7 9:41/M
283 Elizabeth Harris Tampa FL 274 38 F 11 35-39 30:02.9 32:25.8 9:41/M
284 Zac Giparas Saint Petersburg FL 961 25 M 29 25-29 30:05.8 32:58.6 9:42/M
285 Lee Finnan Spring Hill FL 579 40 F 12 40-44 30:06.5 30:34.5 9:43/M
286 Jake Giparaj St Petersburg FL 1328 23 M 21 20-24 30:06.5 32:59.7 9:43/M
287 David Nichols Tampa FL 1309 25 M 30 25-29 30:07.0 32:07.2 9:43/M
288 Stephani Giparaj Tampa FL 1329 28 F 23 25-29 30:11.0 33:03.9 9:44/M
289 Brian Rydz Park Ridge IL 1279 55 M 11 55-59 30:11.5 30:30.3 9:44/M
290 Rachel Kelly Clearwater FL 751 29 F 24 25-29 30:11.6 32:55.5 9:44/M
291 Ian Ramsey North Port FL 356 14 M 19 1-14 30:15.6 31:54.5 9:45/M
292 Bob Ramsey North Port FL 102 44 M 18 40-44 30:16.7 31:55.6 9:46/M
293 Carlos Guerra Riverview FL 144 42 M 19 40-44 30:17.0 31:04.0 9:46/M
294 Michael Harley Tampa FL 685 31 M 33 30-34 30:18.7 32:26.0 9:46/M
295 Lillian Cousins Tampa FL 1140 21 F 13 20-24 30:20.1 32:32.5 9:47/M
296 Kris Dhanani Orlando FL 546 60 F 3 60-64 30:23.9 31:17.4 9:48/M
297 Carlos Ayala St Pete FL 1291 39 M 19 35-39 30:26.2 31:23.0 9:49/M
298 Nick Harris Riverview FL 727 44 M 20 40-44 30:28.1 30:43.7 9:50/M
299 Nathaniel Hagerman Tampa FL 722 35 M 20 35-39 30:29.0 30:53.0 9:50/M
300 Erin Furlong Lutz FL 294 21 F 14 20-24 30:31.3 30:39.7 9:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Shaun Spellman Brandon FL 851 32 M 34 30-34 30:34.1 33:10.2 9:52/M
302 Megan Spellman Brandon FL 657 29 F 25 25-29 30:34.2 33:10.2 9:52/M
303 Donna Cline Seffner FL 264 53 F 6 50-54 30:35.1 32:47.3 9:52/M
304 Zaul Arellano Wimauma FL 1253 14 M 20 1-14 30:36.0 30:37.9 9:52/M
305 Ruben Munoz Plant City FL 1206 25 M 31 25-29 30:36.8 32:24.7 9:52/M
306 Amanda Mikolajczyk Tampa FL 1008 23 F 15 20-24 30:37.5 34:27.4 9:53/M
307 Joanna Jones Lutz FL 446 30 F 18 30-34 30:38.0 30:58.3 9:53/M
308 Shannon Burrows Riverview FL 849 31 F 19 30-34 30:38.6 32:21.9 9:53/M
309 Tricia Cassette Wesley Chapel FL 937 52 F 7 50-54 30:40.5 31:44.8 9:54/M
310 Zach Busch Wesley Chapel FL 963 22 M 22 20-24 30:40.9 31:09.3 9:54/M
311 Sally Richardson Treasure Island FL 1313 64 F 4 60-64 30:42.4 31:10.2 9:54/M
312 Chuck Barmby Lakeland FL 192 46 M 15 45-49 30:44.6 31:10.4 9:55/M
313 Eric Vargas Wimauma FL 1061 23 M 23 20-24 30:46.8 30:48.9 9:55/M
314 Julie Tierson Tampa FL 488 31 F 20 30-34 30:47.1 31:18.2 9:56/M
315 Thomas Messina Tampa FL 912 15 M 11 15-19 30:48.3 33:16.1 9:56/M
316 Reese Alanis Land O Lakes FL 1199 14 M 21 1-14 30:50.3 33:30.1 9:57/M
317 Marie Gardner Tampa FL 623 47 F 8 45-49 30:50.4 35:14.2 9:57/M
318 Grace Thorpe Lutz FL 974 12 F 8 1-14 30:50.6 31:28.5 9:57/M
319 Martin Thorpe Lutz FL 970 45 M 16 45-49 30:51.0 31:28.8 9:57/M
320 Rich Sena St Petersburg FL 766 47 M 17 45-49 30:56.6 33:31.6 9:59/M
321 Eric Ritter St. Petersburg FL 285 37 M 21 35-39 30:56.9 32:59.5 9:59/M
322 Brian Benjamin Lutz FL 124 28 M 32 25-29 30:57.6 30:58.3 9:59/M
323 Cheryl Tierson Naples NY 162 60 F 5 60-64 30:58.0 31:30.4 9:59/M
324 Hillary Moren Tampa FL 1074 45 F 9 45-49 31:02.4 32:01.4 10:01/M
325 Nancee Sorenson Tampa FL 1297 60 F 6 60-64 31:03.2 31:31.1 10:01/M
326 Steven Odell Tampa FL 880 48 M 18 45-49 31:04.1 31:35.8 10:01/M
327 Matthew Pulliam Brandon FL 648 25 M 33 25-29 31:06.2 31:52.4 10:02/M
328 Jamie Messina Tampa FL 376 43 M 21 40-44 31:06.2 33:34.4 10:02/M
329 Jessica Carter Clearwater FL 431 30 F 21 30-34 31:07.4 32:14.7 10:02/M
330 Mike O'Hara Plant City FL 702 78 M 1 70-99 31:08.2 31:26.7 10:03/M
331 Kaylee Pekar Valrico FL 520 11 F 9 1-14 31:09.6 32:58.3 10:03/M
332 Zea Pereyra Tampa FL 966 11 F 10 1-14 31:10.9 31:29.0 10:03/M
333 Brenda Nelson Cape Canaveral FL 115 56 F 2 55-59 31:10.9 31:36.1 10:03/M
334 Samuel Davila Tampa FL 814 39 M 22 35-39 31:11.7 32:10.4 10:04/M
335 Nathan Egbert Lakeland FL 1174 25 M 34 25-29 31:14.9 34:23.6 10:05/M
336 Zoe Brown Palm Harbor FL 967 16 F 4 15-19 31:19.3 31:35.2 10:06/M
337 Scott Tullis Tampa FL 831 26 M 35 25-29 31:20.5 34:36.9 10:06/M
338 Donald Horn Palm Harbor FL 261 54 M 15 50-54 31:20.7 33:11.6 10:06/M
339 Lauren Wilcox Tampa FL 568 27 F 26 25-29 31:23.7 31:54.7 10:07/M
340 Robert Samples Tampa FL 783 54 M 16 50-54 31:23.9 31:41.5 10:07/M
341 Alison Miller Tampa FL 31 42 F 13 40-44 31:24.1 31:41.4 10:08/M
342 Richard Etshman Wesley Chapel FL 772 30 M 35 30-34 31:25.5 33:45.9 10:08/M
343 Ken Bergum Tampa FL 529 59 M 12 55-59 31:25.6 34:03.7 10:08/M
344 Mike Sanford St. Petersburg FL 1169 28 M 36 25-29 31:26.8 31:47.1 10:08/M
345 Christopher Johnson Tampa FL 184 33 M 36 30-34 31:29.1 34:07.6 10:09/M
346 Marta Uri-Kovacs Tampa FL 637 32 F 22 30-34 31:29.5 31:34.3 10:09/M
347 Heather Patrias Lakeland FL 343 27 F 27 25-29 31:30.0 32:33.8 10:10/M
348 Sureka Bollepalli Lutz FL 1230 40 F 14 40-44 31:30.0 32:15.2 10:10/M
349 Avinash Malempati Lutz FL 1020 9 M 22 1-14 31:30.3 32:15.7 10:10/M
350 Julio C. Hernandez Riverview FL 489 37 M 23 35-39 31:32.8 33:23.2 10:10/M
351 Brandi Witkowski Spring Hill FL 106 20 F 16 20-24 31:35.1 32:16.1 10:11/M
352 Chet Ghioto Lutz FL 163 22 M 24 20-24 31:35.5 32:28.3 10:11/M
353 Joe Menendez Tampa FL 1103 39 M 24 35-39 31:38.7 35:08.3 10:12/M
354 Donald Rossiter Oldsmar FL 1054 34 M 37 30-34 31:40.0 35:09.6 10:13/M
355 Sheldon Spring St. Cloud FL 855 29 M 37 25-29 31:40.1 34:05.0 10:13/M
356 Ryan Sturm Tampa FL 796 34 M 38 30-34 31:41.6 32:39.2 10:13/M
357 Christine Hylton Riverview FL 176 51 F 8 50-54 31:42.5 32:26.1 10:14/M
358 Dustin Merritt Spring Hill FL 1310 28 M 38 25-29 31:42.5 32:28.4 10:14/M
359 Eric Reinartsen Brandon FL 286 35 M 25 35-39 31:46.0 31:59.0 10:15/M
360 Stephanie Bessette Dunedin FL 868 69 F 1 65-69 31:47.0 32:57.7 10:15/M
361 Joshua Ortega Wimauma FL 1111 12 M 23 1-14 31:47.8 31:49.7 10:15/M
362 Ginger Gillum Crystal Beach FL 1335 48 F 10 45-49 31:48.1 32:49.7 10:15/M
363 Caroline Marlowe Tampa FL 147 10 F 11 1-14 31:48.4 32:36.4 10:15/M
364 David Marlowe Tampa FL 240 36 M 26 35-39 31:48.6 32:36.4 10:15/M
365 Jamie Fein Tampa FL 377 21 F 17 20-24 31:51.2 33:13.7 10:16/M
366 Ashton Burg Saint Petersburg FL 989 24 F 18 20-24 31:51.9 33:54.6 10:16/M
367 Clair Taylor Tampa FL 1043 27 F 28 25-29 31:53.6 33:33.9 10:17/M
368 Ashley Ewing Tampa FL 79 29 F 29 25-29 31:57.4 35:19.8 10:18/M
369 Meta Iverson Treasure Island FL 673 38 F 12 35-39 31:57.7 32:42.9 10:18/M
370 Guillermo Donate Tampa FL 328 46 M 19 45-49 31:58.0 33:24.4 10:19/M
371 Lindsay Cropper Tampa FL 588 30 F 23 30-34 31:58.1 35:20.1 10:19/M
372 Stefanie Scott Tampa FL 865 46 F 11 45-49 31:58.5 33:09.2 10:19/M
373 Sarah Loranger Tampa FL 828 29 F 30 25-29 31:58.6 35:20.1 10:19/M
374 Jessica Lugo Tampa FL 428 35 F 13 35-39 31:59.0 35:17.0 10:19/M
375 Jackie Dicerb Seffner FL 364 66 F 2 65-69 32:00.2 34:29.9 10:19/M
376 Renzo Odria FL 1305 40 M 22 40-44 32:00.8 33:56.2 10:19/M
377 Carey Paulus St. Petersburg FL 139 57 M 13 55-59 32:01.5 32:16.1 10:20/M
378 Sri Malempati Lutz FL 1226 40 M 23 40-44 32:04.1 32:50.5 10:21/M
379 Bob Ponticelli Tampa FL 101 56 M 14 55-59 32:04.4 32:31.1 10:21/M
380 Patty Schweinsberg New Port Richey FL 739 56 F 3 55-59 32:04.4 32:43.3 10:21/M
381 Karen Russell Tampa FL 503 37 F 14 35-39 32:04.4 34:36.7 10:21/M
382 Kashiv Malempati Lutz FL 1118 7 M 24 1-14 32:05.0 32:50.7 10:21/M
383 Dale Schweinsberg New Port Richey FL 215 57 M 15 55-59 32:05.3 34:07.3 10:21/M
384 Linda Ponticelli Tampa FL 585 54 F 9 50-54 32:05.3 32:31.5 10:21/M
385 Steven Slater St. Petersburg FL 883 32 M 39 30-34 32:08.4 32:38.5 10:22/M
386 Michael Gordon Brandon FL 689 28 M 39 25-29 32:12.0 33:16.4 10:23/M
387 Ariana Sawyer Brandon FL 74 12 F 12 1-14 32:12.6 33:16.4 10:23/M
388 Corri Smeak Tampa FL 209 29 F 31 25-29 32:13.8 32:52.3 10:24/M
389 David Lehr Tampa FL 236 51 M 17 50-54 32:14.8 34:06.1 10:24/M
390 Cody Finkhousen Largo FL 200 22 M 25 20-24 32:15.2 35:25.9 10:24/M
391 Rachel Hoffman Largo FL 752 27 F 32 25-29 32:15.4 35:26.1 10:24/M
392 Jason Abbey Clearwater FL 391 34 M 40 30-34 32:16.8 32:21.1 10:25/M
393 Angela Palumbo Tampa FL 60 42 F 15 40-44 32:17.6 33:15.7 10:25/M
394 Suela Bulku Largo FL 887 37 F 15 35-39 32:19.0 34:07.0 10:25/M
395 Christy Rucker Palm Harbor FL 188 39 F 16 35-39 32:19.7 33:15.6 10:25/M
396 Kaylene Hasto Pinellas Park FL 522 31 F 24 30-34 32:22.0 33:17.0 10:26/M
397 Alexa Schroepfer Temple Terrace FL 21 26 F 33 25-29 32:22.5 35:13.9 10:26/M
398 Lawrence Sullivan Riverview FL 575 57 M 16 55-59 32:22.7 34:49.4 10:26/M
399 Bryan Perez Wimauma FL 1031 13 M 25 1-14 32:24.4 32:27.9 10:27/M
400 Narissa Staley Tampa FL 716 44 F 16 40-44 32:24.7 33:48.2 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Kc Oneal Tampa FL 524 14 M 26 1-14 32:24.8 33:36.8 10:27/M
402 Lisa Stalbaum Riverview FL 594 37 F 17 35-39 32:25.9 33:51.0 10:27/M
403 Ethan Stalbaum Riverview FL 297 9 M 27 1-14 32:25.9 33:51.3 10:27/M
404 Joe Frehling Saint Petersburg FL 450 57 M 17 55-59 32:26.8 34:08.4 10:28/M
405 Lauren Zais Tampa FL 570 26 F 34 25-29 32:29.6 32:35.3 10:29/M
406 Rey Bondoc Saint Petersburg FL 762 50 M 18 50-54 32:31.0 36:54.8 10:29/M
407 Breann Hettmann Zephyrhills FL 112 27 F 35 25-29 32:31.1 33:36.4 10:29/M
408 Richard Peterika Tampa FL 771 34 M 41 30-34 32:32.1 34:53.8 10:30/M
409 Jake Hippler Plant City FL 1263 28 M 40 25-29 32:32.9 36:16.1 10:30/M
410 Jordan Summers Tampa FL 474 22 M 26 20-24 32:33.9 35:30.9 10:30/M
411 Mike Brady Lakeland FL 1170 35 M 27 35-39 32:34.1 35:06.2 10:30/M
412 Caitlin Christian Largo FL 136 24 F 19 20-24 32:34.7 35:17.8 10:30/M
413 Jill Ramsten Tampa FL 438 52 F 10 50-54 32:35.5 34:52.1 10:31/M
414 Michelle Mastison Temple Terrace FL 695 24 F 20 20-24 32:39.2 33:14.1 10:32/M
415 Jacqui Frehling Saint Petersburg FL 369 54 F 11 50-54 32:40.3 34:22.5 10:32/M
416 Helen Eriksson Safety Harbor FL 1073 36 F 18 35-39 32:42.6 33:31.3 10:33/M
417 Aidan Dacosta Seminole FL 12 12 M 28 1-14 32:46.6 35:44.9 10:34/M
418 Othelious Baker Wesley Chapel FL 1180 46 M 20 45-49 32:46.9 35:15.0 10:34/M
419 Eusebio Antonio Wimauma FL 1064 14 M 29 1-14 32:47.5 32:48.7 10:35/M
420 Gabriel Osejo Land O Lakes FL 307 24 M 27 20-24 32:48.2 33:51.1 10:35/M
421 Mathilda Jansson Safety Harbor FL 1157 8 F 13 1-14 32:48.9 33:37.1 10:35/M
422 Carlee Miller St. Petersburg FL 141 31 F 25 30-34 32:49.9 34:24.3 10:35/M
423 Breanna Bucheli Tampa FL 114 22 F 21 20-24 32:50.0 35:48.6 10:35/M
424 Scott Bugden Spring Hill FL 839 48 M 21 45-49 32:50.4 34:26.0 10:35/M
425 Jim Cassette Wesley Chapel FL 443 52 M 19 50-54 32:51.2 33:57.4 10:36/M
426 Christopher Perez Wimauma FL 1041 13 M 30 1-14 32:54.1 32:54.1 10:37/M
427 Leira Fuentes Zephyrhills FL 581 30 F 26 30-34 32:55.0 33:31.1 10:37/M
428 Samantha Diaz Wimauma FL 1213 13 F 14 1-14 32:55.2 32:57.1 10:37/M
429 Marissa Lord Seminole FL 624 24 F 22 20-24 32:55.9 34:21.6 10:37/M
430 Zong Chen Oldsmar FL 1254 32 M 42 30-34 32:56.0 35:49.8 10:37/M
431 Jennifer Jackson Tampa FL 1089 44 F 17 40-44 32:57.1 35:49.7 10:38/M
432 Yvonne Hasson Tampa FL 1303 31 F 27 30-34 32:57.6 35:42.2 10:38/M
433 Sarah Rahilly Tampa FL 979 40 F 18 40-44 32:58.3 34:20.0 10:38/M
434 Samantha Nemeroff Tampa FL 810 29 F 36 25-29 32:58.4 34:42.5 10:38/M
435 Jose Rosario Tampa FL 1109 26 M 41 25-29 32:59.0 36:50.2 10:38/M
436 Erin Wilson Tampa FL 293 26 F 37 25-29 32:59.2 34:42.3 10:38/M
437 Nicci Tomlin-Baker Wesley Chapel FL 1176 34 F 28 30-34 33:00.4 35:28.0 10:39/M
438 Megan Johnson Sarasota FL 654 11 F 15 1-14 33:00.5 33:53.1 10:39/M
439 Amanda Cannon Tampa FL 45 23 F 23 20-24 33:00.8 34:35.4 10:39/M
440 Alexander Aguilar Tampa FL 22 22 M 28 20-24 33:01.1 35:39.2 10:39/M
441 Scott Gilbert Riverview FL 832 51 M 20 50-54 33:01.4 35:07.5 10:39/M
442 Jennifer Woods Bradenton FL 414 34 F 29 30-34 33:01.7 35:05.5 10:39/M
443 Connor Crawley Riverview FL 204 9 M 31 1-14 33:02.5 36:16.8 10:39/M
444 Jonathan Vielhaber Brandon FL 470 45 M 22 45-49 33:03.6 36:17.8 10:40/M
445 Bryan Alvarenga Wimauma FL 1032 10 M 32 1-14 33:04.0 33:04.0 10:40/M
446 Dylan Gordon Lutz FL 267 7 M 33 1-14 33:06.3 34:22.0 10:41/M
447 Melissa Donate Tampa FL 662 45 F 12 45-49 33:08.9 34:34.3 10:41/M
448 Christy Johnson Tampa FL 190 30 F 30 30-34 33:10.0 34:34.6 10:42/M
449 Teresa McCoy Tampa FL 909 43 F 19 40-44 33:11.0 35:45.6 10:42/M
450 Ben Sharp Brandon FL 91 27 M 42 25-29 33:11.2 33:19.2 10:42/M
451 Amy Stein Tampa FL 49 28 F 38 25-29 33:11.5 34:46.2 10:42/M
452 Andrew Volk St. Petersburg FL 55 30 M 43 30-34 33:13.4 36:16.5 10:43/M
453 Brandy Clough Tampa FL 1027 26 F 39 25-29 33:14.1 35:08.0 10:43/M
454 Frances Trotman Riverview FL 301 48 F 13 45-49 33:18.1 36:42.9 10:45/M
455 Jason Sykes Zephyrhills FL 390 37 M 28 35-39 33:18.1 36:21.8 10:45/M
456 Cody Bauer Tampa FL 199 30 F 31 30-34 33:18.9 33:52.5 10:45/M
457 Mark Skonicki Apollo Beach FL 625 56 M 18 55-59 33:21.9 33:53.8 10:45/M
458 Ryan Rampolla Lithia FL 803 23 M 29 20-24 33:22.4 34:59.8 10:46/M
459 Isabella Rodriguez Tampa FL 360 21 F 24 20-24 33:22.9 34:59.7 10:46/M
460 John Lingelbach New Port Richey FL 459 47 M 23 45-49 33:24.3 35:30.7 10:46/M
461 Sarah Skonicki Tampa FL 829 28 F 40 25-29 33:24.9 33:56.8 10:46/M
462 Deven Williams Tampa FL 253 44 M 24 40-44 33:25.0 36:13.8 10:47/M
463 Trikun Pongpitakyothin Tampa FL 938 31 M 44 30-34 33:31.0 34:11.8 10:49/M
464 Mark Disselkoen Riverview FL 633 27 M 43 25-29 33:31.5 34:32.8 10:49/M
465 Bianca Sanchez Tampa FL 97 19 F 5 15-19 33:32.5 33:41.3 10:49/M
466 Brittany Cox Tampa FL 129 29 F 41 25-29 33:33.3 36:06.2 10:49/M
467 Sean Gump Saint Petersburg FL 842 29 M 44 25-29 33:35.8 35:22.3 10:50/M
468 Geena Festa Orlando FL 313 25 F 42 25-29 33:36.3 36:43.7 10:50/M
469 Jennifer Sobieski Tampa FL 412 35 F 19 35-39 33:37.9 35:24.0 10:51/M
470 Michael Hancharik Valrico FL 680 47 M 24 45-49 33:38.7 36:08.6 10:51/M
471 Kierstyn Gordon Lutz FL 540 9 F 16 1-14 33:40.0 34:55.8 10:52/M
472 Zack Bertrand Tampa FL 1252 26 M 45 25-29 33:40.3 37:33.4 10:52/M
473 Teresa McEchron Clearwater FL 908 46 F 14 45-49 33:40.7 35:07.8 10:52/M
474 Kevin Gordon Lutz FL 537 40 M 25 40-44 33:41.4 34:57.5 10:52/M
475 Ashish Kumar Tampa FL 1015 33 M 45 30-34 33:42.6 35:44.5 10:52/M
476 Celeste Perrino Tampa FL 156 36 F 20 35-39 33:43.1 35:15.0 10:53/M
477 Everet Ferreira Tampa FL 299 10 F 17 1-14 33:43.5 35:15.3 10:53/M
478 Stacy Saddler Valrico FL 864 40 F 20 40-44 33:44.9 34:25.9 10:53/M
479 Morgan Hutchins Valrico FL 711 19 F 6 15-19 33:45.3 36:26.7 10:53/M
480 Angel Lopez Wimauma FL 1013 11 M 34 1-14 33:45.7 33:48.1 10:53/M
481 Steven Janssen Tampa FL 882 37 M 29 35-39 33:50.9 35:02.6 10:55/M
482 Elana Ritchel Brandon FL 269 22 F 25 20-24 33:53.0 34:56.7 10:56/M
483 Mark Johnson Tampa FL 631 34 M 46 30-34 33:53.3 35:18.2 10:56/M
484 Richard Adamy Tampa FL 769 45 M 25 45-49 33:55.1 35:36.1 10:56/M
485 Jake Adamy Tampa FL 373 7 M 35 1-14 33:55.7 35:36.4 10:56/M
486 Ivette Compton Clearwater FL 362 56 F 4 55-59 33:59.4 35:13.7 10:58/M
487 Charles Hamilton Floral City FL 158 30 M 47 30-34 34:00.0 35:20.8 10:58/M
488 Tammy Guthrie Tampa FL 899 46 F 15 45-49 34:00.2 34:38.9 10:58/M
489 Sean Walker T FL 844 13 M 36 1-14 34:01.4 35:18.7 10:58/M
490 Sherry Kaplan Tampa FL 857 50 F 12 50-54 34:04.1 37:00.5 10:59/M
491 Alex Miller Tampa FL 1332 22 M 30 20-24 34:05.0 35:41.8 11:00/M
492 Addy Hines Cape Coral FL 1311 44 F 21 40-44 34:08.1 35:10.5 11:01/M
493 Jon Delmonico Brandon FL 469 46 M 26 45-49 34:08.7 38:29.7 11:01/M
494 Sam Balash Elmira NY 808 69 M 2 65-69 34:09.8 35:33.5 11:01/M
495 Anthony Pursino Valrico FL 66 57 M 19 55-59 34:12.3 36:39.3 11:02/M
496 Carl Ritter Wimauma FL 140 64 M 1 60-64 34:13.3 36:16.0 11:02/M
497 Loui Martinez Tampa FL 605 43 M 26 40-44 34:13.4 36:36.1 11:02/M
498 Heather Peterika Tampa FL 342 29 F 43 25-29 34:13.6 36:35.9 11:02/M
499 Paul Shaffer Boca Raton FL 1184 48 M 27 45-49 34:14.4 36:26.3 11:03/M
500 Marcella Rua Melbourne FL 614 45 F 16 45-49 34:16.2 36:41.3 11:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Jason Jackson Lutz FL 385 49 M 28 45-49 34:16.5 35:45.7 11:03/M
502 Bob Crowley Lakeland FL 1024 66 M 3 65-69 34:19.0 34:48.8 11:04/M
503 Kerry Cantwell Brooksville FL 535 44 F 22 40-44 34:20.1 35:41.8 11:05/M
504 Holly McCall Tampa FL 353 31 F 32 30-34 34:20.5 35:58.2 11:05/M
505 Heidi Brown Port Richey FL 348 28 F 44 25-29 34:20.7 35:42.3 11:05/M
506 Katherine Garcia Wesley Chaple FL 510 27 F 45 25-29 34:23.0 35:52.2 11:05/M
507 George Compton Clearwater FL 316 59 F 5 55-59 34:26.3 35:40.4 11:06/M
508 Manuel Garcia Lutz FL 613 63 M 2 60-64 34:27.7 35:57.0 11:07/M
509 Mercedes Rodriguez Tampa FL 672 22 F 26 20-24 34:28.0 34:43.8 11:07/M
510 Kathleen Rodriguez Tampa FL 512 26 F 46 25-29 34:28.5 34:43.8 11:07/M
511 Sean Walker Tampa FL 845 43 M 27 40-44 34:29.2 35:47.6 11:07/M
512 Brittany Derosa Seminole FL 131 23 F 27 20-24 34:29.5 35:54.7 11:07/M
513 Dave Kirchgessner Oldsmar FL 232 47 M 29 45-49 34:29.7 36:33.1 11:07/M
514 Leanna Sarine Clearwater FL 577 23 F 28 20-24 34:29.8 35:55.5 11:07/M
515 Carlos Avila Tampa FL 142 26 M 46 25-29 34:30.1 36:59.7 11:08/M
516 Fayola Goldstone Palm Harbor FL 300 38 F 21 35-39 34:35.8 35:43.5 11:09/M
517 Timothy Carter Clearwater FL 923 33 M 48 30-34 34:38.9 35:46.7 11:10/M
518 Matt McMonigle Clearwater FL 645 39 M 30 35-39 34:39.4 35:46.4 11:11/M
519 Braydon Parks Boca Raton FL 1028 10 M 37 1-14 34:39.7 36:52.4 11:11/M
520 Renee Johnson Tampa FL 761 50 F 13 50-54 34:40.0 35:57.0 11:11/M
521 Reece Parks Boca Raton FL 1198 10 M 38 1-14 34:41.1 36:53.8 11:11/M
522 Kristy Preast Odessa FL 555 42 F 23 40-44 34:43.1 35:47.7 11:12/M
523 Joshua Solakian Lutz FL 478 24 M 31 20-24 34:45.4 36:08.9 11:13/M
524 Katelyn Crist St. Petersburg FL 1120 25 F 47 25-29 34:45.7 35:50.7 11:13/M
525 Brett Hutchins Valrico FL 117 59 M 20 55-59 34:47.1 37:27.5 11:13/M
526 Melissa Buckner Valrico FL 661 52 F 14 50-54 34:48.4 37:23.0 11:14/M
527 Kristie Dowden Tampa FL 549 55 F 6 55-59 34:50.7 35:48.5 11:14/M
528 Danielle Williams Riverview FL 224 42 F 24 40-44 34:50.7 37:44.6 11:14/M
529 Steve Dowden Tampa FL 879 55 M 21 55-59 34:50.9 35:48.6 11:14/M
530 Cary Herrera Tampa FL 151 53 M 21 50-54 34:51.4 35:16.7 11:15/M
531 William Messick Tampa FL 957 9 M 39 1-14 34:52.5 35:59.4 11:15/M
532 Andrew Messick Tampa FL 53 53 M 22 50-54 34:53.6 36:00.8 11:15/M
533 Jennifer Daly Lithia FL 409 43 F 25 40-44 34:58.6 35:58.6 11:17/M
534 Christie Kehoe Tampa FL 172 38 F 22 35-39 35:01.2 37:04.7 11:18/M
535 Alyssa Harley Tampa FL 37 30 F 33 30-34 35:03.4 37:03.8 11:18/M
536 Vincent Petti Tampa FL 949 52 M 23 50-54 35:04.7 35:55.9 11:19/M
537 Brian Naczi Spring Hill FL 125 32 M 49 30-34 35:05.0 37:48.2 11:19/M
538 Allyson Kuhnhausen Valrico FL 35 24 F 29 20-24 35:05.6 35:59.7 11:19/M
539 Bruce Curran Oldsmar FL 986 47 M 30 45-49 35:07.7 36:17.8 11:20/M
540 Jacob Rottink Tampa FL 366 17 M 12 15-19 35:08.4 35:38.2 11:20/M
541 Shawn Rottink Tampa FL 853 49 M 31 45-49 35:08.8 35:38.9 11:20/M
542 Steven Schwartz Tampa FL 1229 61 M 3 60-64 35:08.9 37:30.4 11:20/M
543 Danielle Durham Lakeland FL 227 26 F 48 25-29 35:09.5 35:29.3 11:20/M
544 Cherie Bills 1294 28 F 49 25-29 35:09.9 35:29.7 11:20/M
545 Karissa Maze Tampa FL 506 21 F 30 20-24 35:11.4 35:44.7 11:21/M
546 Susan Cuesta Tampa FL 891 45 F 17 45-49 35:14.1 37:33.1 11:22/M
547 Ellen Pribil Tampa FL 280 23 F 31 20-24 35:17.8 38:38.7 11:23/M
548 Ashley Davis Tampa FL 78 32 F 34 30-34 35:18.3 38:38.6 11:23/M
549 Rafael Perez Tampa FL 755 31 M 50 30-34 35:18.4 35:23.5 11:23/M
550 Juan Marengo Tampa FL 480 25 M 47 25-29 35:19.9 37:45.8 11:24/M
551 Jarrod Lovett Palmetto FL 384 27 M 48 25-29 35:23.7 37:56.1 11:25/M
552 Stephanie Allen Tampa FL 875 20 F 32 20-24 35:23.8 35:26.5 11:25/M
553 Karin Murphy Tampa FL 1117 46 F 18 45-49 35:31.2 36:51.1 11:27/M
554 Justyn Carlson Brandon FL 495 28 M 49 25-29 35:31.7 37:06.8 11:27/M
555 Lee Mueller Lakeland FL 578 58 F 7 55-59 35:32.5 39:27.1 11:28/M
556 Jamal Mulkey Tampa FL 1082 35 M 31 35-39 35:32.7 35:32.7 11:28/M
557 Michael McAdams Iii Riverview FL 690 19 F 7 15-19 35:32.9 38:00.0 11:28/M
558 Sabrina Odria Tampa FL 1287 39 F 23 35-39 35:33.0 37:28.0 11:28/M
559 William Cline Seffner FL 956 22 M 32 20-24 35:34.8 36:36.9 11:28/M
560 Michael Manning Sanibel FL 678 60 M 4 60-64 35:35.3 37:18.4 11:29/M
561 Sean Rogers Tampa FL 1275 43 M 28 40-44 35:36.1 36:25.5 11:29/M
562 Jenny Miller Tampa FL 1276 40 F 26 40-44 35:37.1 36:25.4 11:29/M
563 Mayrely Liriano Valrico FL 981 26 F 50 25-29 35:39.3 36:36.8 11:30/M
564 Todd Diane Bailey Clearwater FL 931 55 F 8 55-59 35:41.1 37:52.4 11:31/M
565 Jodie Ellis Brandon FL 448 54 F 15 50-54 35:42.8 38:11.0 11:31/M
566 Andrew Ellis Brandon FL 57 48 M 32 45-49 35:43.0 38:10.9 11:31/M
567 Jason Maintzer Clearwater FL 386 45 M 33 45-49 35:43.9 36:40.3 11:31/M
568 Kelly Frehling St Petersburg FL 1304 20 F 33 20-24 35:44.8 37:26.6 11:32/M
569 Mary Mulkey Tampa FL 1153 34 F 35 30-34 35:46.8 41:01.0 11:32/M
570 Mark Kaplan Tampa FL 627 49 M 34 45-49 35:48.5 38:55.9 11:33/M
571 Bradford Montgomery Janesville WI 105 42 M 29 40-44 35:48.7 36:43.2 11:33/M
572 Jan Luck Riverview FL 378 58 F 9 55-59 35:50.2 35:50.2 11:34/M
573 Jessica Auerbach Sarasota FL 426 46 F 19 45-49 35:52.8 36:45.9 11:34/M
574 Joanne Johnson Sarasota FL 447 46 F 20 45-49 35:53.3 36:45.8 11:35/M
575 Tiffany Perez New Port Richey FL 916 32 F 36 30-34 35:56.2 36:48.4 11:35/M
576 Elaine Owens Brandon FL 268 21 F 34 20-24 36:02.6 36:57.9 11:37/M
577 Robert Pekar Valrico FL 786 31 M 51 30-34 36:02.7 37:51.5 11:37/M
578 Kaliegh Hincman Brandon FL 497 29 F 51 25-29 36:03.1 36:57.9 11:38/M
579 Lance Stevenson Tampa FL 1323 47 M 35 45-49 36:05.3 38:10.0 11:38/M
580 Russell Bombka Tampa FL 795 45 M 36 45-49 36:07.4 39:03.9 11:39/M
581 Hannah Vartanian Odessa FL 333 25 F 52 25-29 36:08.4 38:45.3 11:39/M
582 Kenny Carroll Cape Canaveral FL 533 60 M 5 60-64 36:08.5 40:01.2 11:39/M
583 James Fredericks Tampa FL 375 29 M 50 25-29 36:09.1 36:44.2 11:40/M
584 Bruce Woerner Tampa FL 1030 55 M 22 55-59 36:10.7 40:13.5 11:40/M
585 Venkata Sravant Kanchu Tampa FL 1247 33 F 37 30-34 36:11.4 36:28.7 11:40/M
586 Greg Barker Valrico FL 325 45 M 37 45-49 36:14.6 38:44.7 11:41/M
587 Kaely Bettisworth Valrico FL 496 13 F 18 1-14 36:14.7 37:29.5 11:41/M
588 Nathan Messmer Tampa FL 720 27 M 51 25-29 36:15.0 37:54.5 11:42/M
589 Jillian Williams Holiday FL 440 33 F 38 30-34 36:15.4 37:54.6 11:42/M
590 Natalie Lima North Port FL 717 50 F 16 50-54 36:17.8 36:41.2 11:42/M
591 Kazuko Neely Tampa FL 523 47 F 21 45-49 36:19.7 38:37.8 11:43/M
592 Raechel Sundeck Tampa FL 754 30 F 39 30-34 36:20.4 37:52.8 11:43/M
593 Jerry Wennlund Tampa FL 421 67 M 4 65-69 36:21.2 38:29.1 11:44/M
594 Forrest Leach Mechanicsville VA 1321 49 M 38 45-49 36:21.4 37:31.5 11:44/M
595 Kristopher Wagner Tampa FL 554 25 M 52 25-29 36:21.8 37:30.7 11:44/M
596 Aniko Romhalmi Tampa FL 63 30 F 40 30-34 36:21.9 36:26.6 11:44/M
597 Brandon Studebaker Riverview FL 110 31 M 52 30-34 36:22.1 36:33.4 11:44/M
598 Mikey Sabino Land O' Lakes FL 703 6 M 40 1-14 36:23.4 37:03.1 11:44/M
599 Mike Sabino Land O' Lakes FL 698 39 M 32 35-39 36:23.9 37:03.4 11:44/M
600 Tiffany Bettisworth Valrico FL 918 42 F 27 40-44 36:26.4 37:41.4 11:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Charlie Swanson Tampa FL 160 31 M 53 30-34 36:28.4 38:36.1 11:46/M
602 Christine Chandler Lakeland FL 179 28 F 53 25-29 36:29.8 36:57.4 11:46/M
603 Manoel MacHado Clearwater FL 1271 61 M 6 60-64 36:31.6 40:27.6 11:47/M
604 Cory Kemble Bradenton FL 211 35 M 33 35-39 36:32.4 40:00.0 11:47/M
605 Todd Perkins Palmetto FL 927 48 M 39 45-49 36:32.8 37:15.0 11:47/M
606 Kurt Maynard Palmetto FL 556 33 M 54 30-34 36:32.9 40:01.5 11:47/M
607 Lauren McBrayer Tampa FL 565 41 F 28 40-44 36:33.3 37:43.6 11:47/M
608 Kyle Pippin Orlando FL 557 25 M 53 25-29 36:33.5 38:42.2 11:47/M
609 Whitney Maynard Palmetto FL 953 29 F 54 25-29 36:33.7 40:02.2 11:47/M
610 Sydney Gates Tampa FL 893 24 F 35 20-24 36:34.4 37:09.5 11:48/M
611 David Futch Tampa FL 237 47 M 40 45-49 36:34.4 38:49.0 11:48/M
612 Ryan Chaney Tampa FL 1209 28 M 54 25-29 36:34.9 39:47.7 11:48/M
613 Mikey Martinez Valrico FL 704 24 M 33 20-24 36:37.3 37:22.1 11:49/M
614 Hunter Garrity Valrico FL 355 14 M 41 1-14 36:37.8 37:22.2 11:49/M
615 Ryan Warner Tampa FL 1210 27 M 55 25-29 36:39.6 38:52.0 11:49/M
616 Rod Coldsnow Riverview FL 789 49 M 41 45-49 36:42.2 39:25.6 11:50/M
617 Nicole Peterika Tampa FL 730 34 F 41 30-34 36:42.5 39:01.1 11:50/M
618 Ine Digernes Orlando FL 357 28 F 55 25-29 36:42.9 36:58.8 11:50/M
619 Erika Daniel Riverview FL 291 32 F 42 30-34 36:44.8 37:19.3 11:51/M
620 Asuncion Colibao Tampa FL 83 64 F 7 60-64 36:46.5 38:26.0 11:52/M
621 Carrie Odell Tampa FL 149 39 F 24 35-39 36:47.0 37:21.3 11:52/M
622 Harrison Bell St Petersburg FL 336 29 M 56 25-29 36:47.3 39:50.4 11:52/M
623 Kelsey Manning Davenport FL 527 29 F 56 25-29 36:47.4 38:31.2 11:52/M
624 Ryan Flynn Tampa FL 1208 29 M 57 25-29 36:50.5 40:29.8 11:53/M
625 Kanesha Price Tampa FL 498 30 F 43 30-34 36:52.3 38:22.5 11:54/M
626 John Mercer Orlando FL 463 33 M 55 30-34 36:52.6 37:22.8 11:54/M
627 Jennifer Glorioso Tampa FL 415 21 F 36 20-24 36:53.5 38:16.6 11:54/M
628 Lindsey Nelson Orlando FL 591 32 F 44 30-34 36:54.1 37:23.8 11:54/M
629 Amanda Wagner Tampa FL 42 33 F 45 30-34 36:57.2 37:21.8 11:55/M
630 Zuleika Hernandez Lithia FL 1273 38 F 25 35-39 37:00.2 38:39.0 11:56/M
631 Derek Rotavera Wimauma FL 250 40 M 30 40-44 37:03.4 39:50.8 11:57/M
632 Jaden Turek Tampa FL 371 7 M 42 1-14 37:07.8 39:25.0 11:58/M
633 Benjamin Turek Tampa FL 92 40 M 31 40-44 37:08.0 39:24.9 11:59/M
634 Sarah Germain St.pete FL 827 25 F 57 25-29 37:14.4 38:01.2 12:01/M
635 Heidi Hawes Tampa FL 347 36 F 26 35-39 37:17.0 37:17.0 12:02/M
636 Loren Donnell Tampa FL 601 38 F 27 35-39 37:17.1 39:36.3 12:02/M
637 Reid Donnel Tampa FL 760 7 M 43 1-14 37:18.5 39:36.0 12:02/M
638 Parker Hartmeyer Palmetto FL 735 9 M 44 1-14 37:29.4 38:57.3 12:05/M
639 Jordan Hartmeyer Palmetto FL 473 32 M 56 30-34 37:30.1 38:58.3 12:06/M
640 Christine Sinicrope St. Petersburg FL 181 24 F 37 20-24 37:38.4 39:05.8 12:08/M
641 Diane Sinicrope Clearwater FL 256 62 F 8 60-64 37:38.5 39:06.3 12:08/M
642 Diana Lee Sun City Center FL 255 50 F 17 50-54 37:38.9 40:36.2 12:08/M
643 Jenine Baran Tampa FL 404 36 F 28 35-39 37:41.1 39:27.1 12:09/M
644 Matthew Dillahunty St. Petersburg FL 1277 41 M 32 40-44 37:41.7 38:18.1 12:09/M
645 Theresa Bonnell St Petersburg FL 969 42 F 29 40-44 37:42.4 38:18.2 12:10/M
646 Charlie Brown Weeki Wachee FL 971 31 M 57 30-34 37:43.5 38:27.1 12:10/M
647 Shirley Ann King Lithia FL 859 44 F 30 40-44 37:44.2 38:23.8 12:10/M
648 Regina Saint Jour Valrico FL 1200 31 F 46 30-34 37:46.3 38:31.4 12:11/M
649 Paula Tibby Brandon FL 743 45 F 22 45-49 37:48.5 38:57.1 12:12/M
650 Russell Brown Weeki Wachee FL 973 9 M 45 1-14 37:50.4 38:34.0 12:12/M
651 Tracy Beer Land O'Lakes FL 1242 54 M 24 50-54 37:56.6 38:30.7 12:14/M
652 Rilyn Notbohm Brandon FL 775 7 F 19 1-14 37:58.7 38:12.5 12:15/M
653 Amy Marchman Apollo Beach FL 47 36 F 29 35-39 37:59.0 39:22.1 12:15/M
654 Tyler Walters Orlando FL 942 24 M 34 20-24 37:59.0 39:52.8 12:15/M
655 Ilene Beer Land O'Lakes FL 1075 54 F 18 50-54 38:00.1 38:33.3 12:15/M
656 Nichole Trinh Orlando FL 726 26 F 58 25-29 38:00.2 39:52.9 12:15/M
657 Valentina Friddle Bradenton FL 943 52 F 19 50-54 38:02.0 40:57.0 12:16/M
658 Katrina Toth Tampa FL 517 37 F 30 35-39 38:04.5 39:00.3 12:17/M
659 Sebastian Roman Brandon FL 846 11 M 46 1-14 38:04.9 38:04.9 12:17/M
660 Roy Vance Tampa FL 794 69 M 5 65-69 38:05.4 41:23.5 12:17/M
661 Jessica Testani Riverview FL 432 29 F 59 25-29 38:06.2 39:48.6 12:17/M
662 Adrian Testani Riverview FL 9 42 M 33 40-44 38:06.5 39:48.0 12:17/M
663 Christopher Kent Riverview FL 1284 33 M 58 30-34 38:06.7 38:08.3 12:17/M
664 Megan Minchin Andreas PA 656 33 F 47 30-34 38:06.8 39:47.9 12:17/M
665 Jesseca Zajac- Notbohm Brandon FL 425 34 F 48 30-34 38:07.0 38:21.3 12:18/M
666 Karen Luciana Tampa FL 502 44 F 31 40-44 38:10.7 41:01.3 12:19/M
667 Allessia Calandra St Petersburg FL 1282 26 F 60 25-29 38:10.7 40:20.0 12:19/M
668 Logan Butler Valrico FL 1141 26 M 58 25-29 38:14.9 41:23.1 12:20/M
669 Sammantha Butler 1256 25 F 61 25-29 38:15.0 41:23.1 12:20/M
670 Jessica Stevens Tampa FL 1095 29 F 62 25-29 38:15.0 39:32.4 12:20/M
671 Michael Harris Tampa FL 691 5 M 47 1-14 38:15.8 40:39.8 12:20/M
672 David Harrs Tampa FL 239 39 M 34 35-39 38:16.0 40:39.5 12:21/M
673 Michael Marinelli Saint Petersburg FL 679 49 M 42 45-49 38:16.4 40:17.1 12:21/M
674 Alicia Miller Tampa FL 1333 56 F 10 55-59 38:16.8 39:55.5 12:21/M
675 Henry Thorpe Valrico FL 351 72 M 2 70-99 38:19.8 39:25.8 12:22/M
676 Scott Bidgood Land O Lakes FL 836 37 M 35 35-39 38:22.6 39:54.3 12:23/M
677 Taryn Manning Sanibel FL 905 25 F 63 25-29 38:24.3 40:07.3 12:23/M
678 Danielle Marazzito Tampa FL 225 30 F 49 30-34 38:24.5 38:51.6 12:23/M
679 Jane Bianchi Tampa FL 379 34 F 50 30-34 38:26.8 41:46.4 12:24/M
680 Janeť Capaz Tampa FL 380 40 F 32 40-44 38:27.4 39:05.4 12:24/M
681 Elizabeth Kreticos Auburndale FL 273 50 F 20 50-54 38:31.0 38:34.1 12:25/M
682 Logan Preast Odessa FL 599 13 M 48 1-14 38:31.9 39:36.2 12:25/M
683 Brian Garcia Tampa FL 978 45 M 43 45-49 38:32.4 42:15.5 12:26/M
684 Heather Cawley Tampa FL 340 37 F 31 35-39 38:32.5 39:45.3 12:26/M
685 Jody Boelhower Seffner FL 449 47 F 23 45-49 38:33.0 39:44.5 12:26/M
686 Melanie Crawford Riverview FL 659 28 F 64 25-29 38:33.3 39:44.9 12:26/M
687 Morgan Peterman Brandon FL 708 27 F 65 25-29 38:35.8 40:11.7 12:27/M
688 Cody Pippin Orlando FL 201 19 M 13 15-19 38:35.9 40:44.7 12:27/M
689 Pete Kreticos Auburndale FL 746 47 M 44 45-49 38:36.9 38:40.3 12:27/M
690 Abby Mulligan Tampa FL 997 9 F 20 1-14 38:37.9 39:56.6 12:27/M
691 April Bombka Tampa FL 72 32 F 51 30-34 38:39.4 41:34.5 12:28/M
692 Adara Gonzalez-Anleo Oldsmar FL 8 29 F 66 25-29 38:40.7 41:53.2 12:28/M
693 Kellie Mulligan Tampa FL 993 42 F 33 40-44 38:42.0 40:00.7 12:29/M
694 Patricia Zucarelli Valrico FL 737 60 F 9 60-64 38:44.2 40:46.8 12:30/M
695 Magean Rogers Valrico FL 610 31 F 52 30-34 38:44.3 40:46.7 12:30/M
696 Jeremy Douglas Tampa FL 418 35 M 36 35-39 38:46.9 42:12.4 12:30/M
697 Meagan McLaughlin Tamp FL 653 17 F 8 15-19 38:48.6 39:24.9 12:31/M
698 John McLaughlin Tampa FL 1312 52 M 25 50-54 38:49.0 39:25.5 12:31/M
699 Darion Harris Tampa FL 230 29 M 59 25-29 38:52.3 41:43.3 12:32/M
700 Tara Ochoa Tampa FL 904 43 F 34 40-44 38:54.5 41:44.7 12:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Cody Tate Seffner FL 198 37 M 37 35-39 38:56.7 42:42.9 12:34/M
702 Melody Harris Riverview FL 670 38 F 32 35-39 38:57.8 39:15.5 12:34/M
703 Dawn Perkins Palmetto FL 245 42 F 35 40-44 38:59.1 39:42.1 12:35/M
704 Elizabeth Hill Palmetto FL 278 29 F 67 25-29 38:59.3 42:22.7 12:35/M
705 Justine Greenlee Lakeland FL 1115 32 F 53 30-34 39:00.7 41:13.8 12:35/M
706 Kevin Preast 1269 43 M 34 40-44 39:01.7 40:07.1 12:35/M
707 Morgan Horn Palm Harbor FL 709 26 F 68 25-29 39:05.3 40:57.5 12:36/M
708 Patrick Wayand Tampa FL 1183 24 M 35 20-24 39:06.4 39:06.4 12:37/M
709 Maria Molina Tampa FL 617 62 F 10 60-64 39:06.4 40:51.4 12:37/M
710 Katarina Raic Wesley FL 1119 22 F 38 20-24 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:37/M
711 Roxie Parker Tampa FL 793 54 F 21 50-54 39:07.8 40:53.3 12:37/M
712 Lauren Paulhus Seffner FL 1134 23 F 39 20-24 39:08.4 41:55.9 12:37/M
713 Todd Murphy Tampa FL 1240 44 M 35 40-44 39:09.5 40:30.0 12:38/M
714 Jeannie Carpenter Lithia FL 1087 37 F 33 35-39 39:10.3 39:43.6 12:38/M
715 Selma Maran New Port Richey FL 847 29 F 69 25-29 39:10.4 40:52.5 12:38/M
716 Sarah Myhre Saint Petersburg FL 1218 22 F 40 20-24 39:12.6 40:59.6 12:39/M
717 Hannah Johnson Tampa FL 1069 25 F 70 25-29 39:12.8 41:00.1 12:39/M
718 Gilbert Nieves Clearweater FL 319 39 M 38 35-39 39:14.9 40:45.4 12:39/M
719 Amanda Feenaughty Tampa FL 44 27 F 71 25-29 39:15.7 42:07.2 12:40/M
720 Paul Funaro Saint Petersburg FL 742 30 M 59 30-34 39:15.7 40:16.9 12:40/M
721 Tina Noble Clearwater FL 924 60 F 11 60-64 39:16.7 41:49.4 12:40/M
722 Emma Sandefer St Petersburg FL 284 13 F 21 1-14 39:19.3 40:51.9 12:41/M
723 Kim Sandefer St Petersburg FL 541 46 F 24 45-49 39:19.9 40:52.2 12:41/M
724 Gabriel Carlson Tampa FL 305 40 M 36 40-44 39:20.3 40:40.3 12:41/M
725 Erin Rotavera Wimauma FL 292 36 F 34 35-39 39:20.4 42:07.3 12:41/M
726 Robert Farabee Tampa FL 781 66 M 6 65-69 39:20.4 40:40.8 12:41/M
727 Gary Lefebvre Tampa FL 311 57 M 23 55-59 39:22.2 39:47.3 12:42/M
728 Donna Jackson Lutz FL 265 46 F 25 45-49 39:23.2 40:49.1 12:42/M
729 Beverly Jucknath Tampa FL 96 39 F 35 35-39 39:23.9 39:59.4 12:42/M
730 Andrew Baxter Tampa FL 54 48 M 45 45-49 39:24.4 39:59.4 12:43/M
731 Holly Haskins Tampa FL 1288 54 F 22 50-54 39:24.5 41:12.6 12:43/M
732 Giovanna Corso Tampa FL 321 44 F 36 40-44 39:26.8 40:00.0 12:43/M
733 Masha Honore Tampa FL 1156 29 F 72 25-29 39:27.0 40:11.8 12:44/M
734 Leigh Pauley Tampa FL 580 30 F 54 30-34 39:27.2 39:59.3 12:44/M
735 Meghan Lane Tampa FL 658 39 F 36 35-39 39:27.6 42:22.5 12:44/M
736 Ron Oneal Tampa FL 791 43 M 37 40-44 39:28.4 40:40.9 12:44/M
737 Corinne Deckard Palmetto FL 208 38 F 37 35-39 39:28.9 40:20.4 12:44/M
738 Missouri Oneal Tampa FL 705 9 F 22 1-14 39:30.0 40:41.6 12:45/M
739 Bob McKenna Largo FL 103 70 M 3 70-99 39:31.5 41:04.6 12:45/M
740 Jason Schultz Lutz FL 388 42 M 38 40-44 39:34.3 39:48.7 12:46/M
741 Cohen Schultz Lutz FL 202 8 M 49 1-14 39:34.9 39:49.0 12:46/M
742 Logan Carrillo Largo FL 600 7 M 50 1-14 39:51.9 40:23.3 12:51/M
743 Joe Carrillo Largo FL 452 38 M 39 35-39 39:52.6 40:23.8 12:52/M
744 Michael Irigoyen Riverview FL 686 30 M 60 30-34 39:52.8 42:33.3 12:52/M
745 Lauren Cahill Riverview FL 536 32 F 55 30-34 39:53.0 42:32.8 12:52/M
746 Yvette Durabb Tampa FL 959 41 F 37 40-44 39:57.6 40:36.6 12:53/M
747 James Witmer Trinity FL 1083 57 M 24 55-59 40:02.4 43:12.7 12:55/M
748 Stefanie Jansson Cape Canaveral FL 866 28 F 73 25-29 40:03.0 42:01.4 12:55/M
749 Adam Vosding Tampa FL 1268 38 M 40 35-39 40:04.2 43:49.3 12:55/M
750 Allen Kehoe Tampa FL 32 39 M 41 35-39 40:04.9 42:07.9 12:55/M
751 Brianna Garcia Tampa FL 980 18 F 9 15-19 40:05.2 43:48.5 12:56/M
752 Kate Kehoe Tampa FL 508 7 F 23 1-14 40:05.5 42:09.1 12:56/M
753 Kristin Edwardson Tampa FL 550 30 F 56 30-34 40:05.9 42:57.0 12:56/M
754 Alison Newingham Fort Myers FL 982 27 F 74 25-29 40:06.2 42:35.0 12:56/M
755 Tamara Golownia Lutz FL 898 37 F 38 35-39 40:07.9 41:47.6 12:56/M
756 Madison Trotman Riverview FL 608 18 F 10 15-19 40:12.0 43:47.4 12:58/M
757 Ken Berg Tampa FL 530 57 M 25 55-59 40:15.7 41:16.9 12:59/M
758 Michael McAdams Riverview FL 692 39 M 42 35-39 40:16.3 42:48.1 12:59/M
759 Cora Bowen Tampa FL 207 8 F 24 1-14 40:19.9 42:46.2 13:00/M
760 Sharon Hernandez Tampa FL 1221 37 F 39 35-39 40:21.1 43:14.8 13:01/M
761 Stephanie Bowen Tampa FL 870 39 F 40 35-39 40:21.5 42:47.3 13:01/M
762 Sydni Parrish San Antonio FL 894 15 F 11 15-19 40:26.3 43:56.6 13:03/M
763 Todd Ellingwood Riverview FL 930 36 M 43 35-39 40:26.5 40:56.3 13:03/M
764 Danny Wentworth Port Orange FL 228 36 M 44 35-39 40:27.2 42:44.8 13:03/M
765 Matthew Thatcher Apollo Beach FL 647 43 M 39 40-44 40:27.8 42:26.5 13:03/M
766 Alfred Slevin Brandon FL 26 24 M 36 20-24 40:29.2 41:08.2 13:04/M
767 Laura Jones Valrico FL 564 23 F 41 20-24 40:29.4 41:08.7 13:04/M
768 Andrea Goettel Holiday FL 50 47 F 26 45-49 40:31.5 40:38.1 13:04/M
769 Amanda McNichol Wesley Chapel FL 41 37 F 41 35-39 40:31.8 40:37.8 13:04/M
770 Anthony Mathis Crescent City FL 67 47 M 46 45-49 40:35.4 43:34.6 13:05/M
771 Michele Preston St Petersburg FL 694 43 F 38 40-44 40:36.0 43:12.8 13:06/M
772 Daniel Preston St Petersburg FL 219 39 M 45 35-39 40:36.5 43:13.3 13:06/M
773 Julie Flores Wesley Chapel FL 1322 28 F 75 25-29 40:49.4 41:59.2 13:10/M
774 Ann Joslin St. Pete Beach FL 64 55 F 11 55-59 40:50.3 42:44.9 13:10/M
775 Alyssa Neblett Tampa FL 38 29 F 76 25-29 40:50.6 44:12.2 13:10/M
776 Chris Gill Port Richey FL 169 34 M 61 30-34 40:52.7 40:52.7 13:11/M
777 Shane Andrews Tampa FL 1220 30 M 62 30-34 40:53.7 44:22.2 13:11/M
778 Aimee Tate Seffner FL 13 35 F 42 35-39 40:57.1 44:44.8 13:13/M
779 Zachary Azadian Sarasota FL 964 26 M 60 25-29 40:58.0 43:17.7 13:13/M
780 Sandy Myhre Saint Petersburg FL 1215 56 F 12 55-59 40:58.3 42:45.0 13:13/M
781 Jose Giral Tampa FL 475 58 M 26 55-59 40:58.4 44:22.8 13:13/M
782 Paige Trotman Riverview FL 734 15 F 12 15-19 40:58.4 44:33.9 13:13/M
783 Adriana Bland Tampa FL 11 26 F 77 25-29 40:58.8 44:22.8 13:13/M
784 Toufue Vue Plant City FL 934 33 M 63 30-34 41:04.8 43:50.7 13:15/M
785 Andres Torres Wimauma FL 1012 11 M 51 1-14 41:09.2 41:11.0 13:16/M
786 Marta Przyborowski Saint Petersburg FL 636 41 F 39 40-44 41:10.9 43:09.8 13:17/M
787 Meyry Liriano Valrico FL 674 27 F 78 25-29 41:11.8 42:10.0 13:17/M
788 Anne Jones Davenport FL 1528 52 F 23 50-54 41:13.1 42:03.8 13:18/M
789 Elise Jones Davenport FL 272 27 F 79 25-29 41:13.2 42:04.2 13:18/M
790 Maria Aguayo Tampa FL 620 49 F 27 45-49 41:17.3 42:14.9 13:19/M
791 Andrea Hill Thonotosassa FL 51 37 F 43 35-39 41:18.6 42:52.2 13:19/M
792 Alyssa Kuhlman Land O Lakes FL 40 19 F 13 15-19 41:22.9 43:16.5 13:21/M
793 Scott Kuhlman Land O Lakes FL 834 50 M 26 50-54 41:23.0 43:16.6 13:21/M
794 Leola Levack Valrico FL 1138 54 F 24 50-54 41:23.2 43:37.8 13:21/M
795 Heather Arnold Lakeland FL 341 31 F 57 30-34 41:26.2 41:53.9 13:22/M
796 Natalie Turner Tampa FL 718 33 F 58 30-34 41:30.0 45:19.0 13:23/M
797 Alecia Gerdine Tampa FL 19 32 F 59 30-34 41:31.2 45:20.1 13:24/M
798 John Landsberger 1257 0 M 1 0- 0 41:31.7 41:41.6 13:24/M
799 John O'Connor Tampa FL 464 23 M 37 20-24 41:35.2 44:00.1 13:25/M
800 Jimmy Suarez Tampa FL 444 30 M 64 30-34 41:35.9 41:35.9 13:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Eric Boccadifuoco Tampa FL 287 23 M 38 20-24 41:36.1 44:00.8 13:25/M
802 Mark Holbert Tampa FL 630 39 M 46 35-39 41:37.0 44:32.1 13:25/M
803 Gwen Couch Spring Hill FL 330 49 F 28 45-49 41:37.2 42:23.8 13:25/M
804 Delayne Sorrells Palm Harbor FL 1051 51 F 25 50-54 41:40.5 44:50.3 13:26/M
805 Bethany Irwin-Cuttler Pinellas Park FL 95 47 F 29 45-49 41:40.9 43:33.8 13:26/M
806 Jj Daniels Spring Hill FL 1102 18 M 14 15-19 41:41.1 42:36.9 13:27/M
807 Cortney Strunk Plant City FL 210 31 F 60 30-34 41:48.1 44:21.1 13:29/M
808 Brian Roseman Palm Harbor FL 1314 48 M 47 45-49 41:50.4 43:58.6 13:30/M
809 Katie Roseman Palm Harbor FL 1315 13 F 25 1-14 41:50.5 43:58.9 13:30/M
810 Ashley Horton Tampa IA 80 29 F 80 25-29 41:51.8 44:39.8 13:30/M
811 Debra Manley Apollo Beach FL 248 63 F 12 60-64 41:52.4 43:57.5 13:30/M
812 Sarah Davis Tampa FL 826 27 F 81 25-29 41:53.4 42:59.3 13:31/M
813 Randy Hooks Brooksville FL 756 27 M 61 25-29 41:54.9 42:40.6 13:31/M
814 Gregory Webb Des Moines IA 326 51 M 27 50-54 41:56.2 44:42.7 13:32/M
815 Jenna Oddo Valrico FL 405 20 F 42 20-24 42:00.1 43:02.1 13:33/M
816 Nathan Boynton Altamonte Springs FL 719 27 M 62 25-29 42:00.3 42:33.6 13:33/M
817 Stefanie Menoff Altamonte Springs FL 867 29 F 82 25-29 42:01.1 42:34.1 13:33/M
818 Elvira Szwast Dade City FL 282 43 F 40 40-44 42:04.0 43:38.1 13:34/M
819 Nangellie San Inocencio Tampa FL 715 35 F 44 35-39 42:04.3 44:00.4 13:34/M
820 Andrew Douglas Riverview FL 56 6 M 52 1-14 42:09.8 45:35.8 13:36/M
821 Melissa Douglas Tampa FL 668 33 F 61 30-34 42:10.9 45:36.3 13:36/M
822 Maria Simmonds Tampa FL 619 51 F 26 50-54 42:11.0 42:45.2 13:36/M
823 Ryan Blevins Citrus Springs FL 802 30 M 65 30-34 42:17.3 44:12.4 13:38/M
824 Jeff Milberger Bryceville FL 399 50 M 28 50-54 42:20.4 43:28.8 13:39/M
825 Jay Szwast Dade City FL 394 41 M 40 40-44 42:20.6 43:55.0 13:39/M
826 Tiffany Blessing Saint Petersburg FL 1234 33 F 62 30-34 42:22.1 42:28.7 13:40/M
827 Angela Petti Tampa FL 59 47 F 30 45-49 42:24.1 44:09.0 13:41/M
828 Ossy Blessing Saint Petersburg FL 1179 29 M 63 25-29 42:25.7 42:32.4 13:41/M
829 Jeffrey Rogers Valrico FL 400 33 M 66 30-34 42:27.3 44:28.5 13:42/M
830 Cary Hopkins Eyles Tampa FL 152 40 F 41 40-44 42:27.9 45:43.3 13:42/M
831 Riley Rogers Valrico FL 774 6 F 26 1-14 42:27.9 44:29.4 13:42/M
832 Tracey Clenott Lutz FL 1241 28 F 83 25-29 42:33.4 46:00.3 13:44/M
833 James Rytlewski Lutz FL 1084 31 M 67 30-34 42:34.0 46:00.3 13:44/M
834 Michael Bush Tampa FL 676 45 M 48 45-49 42:34.0 43:02.2 13:44/M
835 Lawrence Seavor Tampa FL 576 54 M 29 50-54 42:35.8 43:02.0 13:44/M
836 Ashley Westfall Tampa FL 1016 28 F 84 25-29 42:40.3 45:53.0 13:46/M
837 Justin Losinski Lutz FL 493 7 M 53 1-14 42:41.7 44:07.8 13:46/M
838 Jesse Husted Valrico FL 424 27 M 64 25-29 42:42.1 42:58.8 13:46/M
839 Jaime Losinski Lutz FL 372 39 F 45 35-39 42:43.9 44:12.2 13:47/M
840 Araceli Cruz St Petersburg FL 73 52 F 27 50-54 42:44.8 44:44.2 13:47/M
841 Jeff Losinski Lutz FL 398 39 M 47 35-39 42:45.9 44:12.1 13:47/M
842 William Sheppard Riverview FL 955 32 M 68 30-34 42:47.2 44:54.0 13:48/M
843 Kelly Kuenn Holiday FL 526 62 M 7 60-64 42:48.1 43:44.0 13:48/M
844 Michelle McCarthy Lakeland FL 696 35 F 46 35-39 42:56.2 45:35.9 13:51/M
845 Jeffrey Speer Plant City FL 401 32 M 69 30-34 42:56.3 45:35.8 13:51/M
846 Shirley Ray Wesley Chapel FL 858 47 F 31 45-49 43:02.1 44:16.1 13:53/M
847 Cindy Gutowski Plant City FL 194 64 F 13 60-64 43:06.6 45:39.4 13:54/M
848 Antonio Barbaro Brandon FL 70 21 M 39 20-24 43:07.0 44:56.2 13:55/M
849 Dorothy Trapnell Plant City FL 1326 54 F 28 50-54 43:07.4 43:31.9 13:55/M
850 Geena-Maria Vandijk Brandon FL 314 19 F 14 15-19 43:07.9 44:58.1 13:55/M
851 Susan Williams Seffner FL 888 60 F 14 60-64 43:12.7 45:24.7 13:56/M
852 Chris Kelso Saint Petersburg FL 167 37 M 48 35-39 43:12.8 44:44.4 13:56/M
853 Francie Glasz Pinellas Park FL 303 40 F 42 40-44 43:14.4 46:35.6 13:57/M
854 Courtney Haskins Tampa FL 1289 22 F 43 20-24 43:18.7 45:06.1 13:58/M
855 Liz Toledo Tampa FL 598 45 F 32 45-49 43:22.9 44:04.8 13:59/M
856 Lawrence Miccolis Tampa FL 1728 54 M 30 50-54 43:24.9 45:31.6 14:00/M
857 Annmarie Miccolis Tampa FL 65 55 F 13 55-59 43:24.9 45:31.9 14:00/M
858 Autumn Huff Lake Wales FL 87 13 F 27 1-14 43:25.9 46:21.5 14:00/M
859 Shannon Clute St. Petersburg FL 850 30 F 63 30-34 43:26.0 46:29.9 14:01/M
860 Barbara Morelli Odessa FL 89 66 F 3 65-69 43:31.0 45:31.4 14:02/M
861 Samantha Scott Tampa FL 812 17 F 15 15-19 43:31.4 45:42.0 14:02/M
862 Taylor Harahan Tampa FL 1232 15 F 16 15-19 43:31.5 43:31.5 14:02/M
863 Tyler Harahan Tampa FL 1246 12 M 54 1-14 43:31.7 43:31.7 14:02/M
864 Amanda Copeland Tampa FL 1007 25 F 85 25-29 43:31.8 43:31.8 14:02/M
865 Wilder McDonald Tampa FL 1249 3 M 55 1-14 43:32.1 43:32.1 14:03/M
866 Hannah Copeland Tampa FL 1070 10 F 28 1-14 43:32.2 43:32.2 14:03/M
867 Avery Copeland Tampa FL 1019 2 F 29 1-14 43:32.2 43:32.2 14:03/M
868 Julie Harahan Tampa FL 1114 43 F 43 40-44 43:32.8 43:32.8 14:03/M
869 Jerry Copeland Tampa FL 1094 51 M 31 50-54 43:33.2 43:33.2 14:03/M
870 Grace Adams Plant City FL 323 59 F 14 55-59 43:33.3 43:52.4 14:03/M
871 Mallory Iaquinto Palm Harbor FL 612 8 F 30 1-14 43:35.6 47:20.6 14:04/M
872 Sally Sparlin Polk City FL 1211 57 F 15 55-59 43:42.3 45:15.2 14:06/M
873 Chad Whitehouse Davenport FL 157 47 M 49 45-49 43:45.2 46:11.9 14:07/M
874 Rob Bloom Davenport FL 779 51 M 32 50-54 43:45.6 46:11.8 14:07/M
875 Helen Junker Tampa FL 350 38 F 47 35-39 43:50.9 44:01.2 14:08/M
876 Kendra Williams Wesley Chapel FL 532 5 F 31 1-14 43:57.7 44:27.1 14:11/M
877 Kimberly Williams Wesley Chapel FL 545 34 F 64 30-34 43:57.9 44:27.3 14:11/M
878 Matthew Cleaver Lutz FL 650 23 M 40 20-24 43:58.6 47:03.9 14:11/M
879 Thomas Cleaver Lutz FL 914 19 M 15 15-19 44:00.4 47:04.1 14:12/M
880 Brandon Holthaus Tampa FL 1026 32 M 70 30-34 44:04.9 45:04.8 14:13/M
881 Donica Iaquinto Palm Harbor FL 262 37 F 48 35-39 44:05.1 47:49.9 14:13/M
882 Ronald Alanis Land O Lakes FL 1205 48 M 50 45-49 44:05.7 46:46.1 14:13/M
883 Raelynn Alanis Land O Lakes FL 1192 9 F 32 1-14 44:06.2 46:46.6 14:14/M
884 Collin Paolillo Seminole FL 203 8 M 56 1-14 44:06.6 46:41.9 14:14/M
885 Jennifer Paolillo Seminole FL 411 36 F 49 35-39 44:08.0 46:43.2 14:14/M
886 Roland Yates Sarasota FL 790 37 M 49 35-39 44:09.2 44:39.5 14:15/M
887 Mia Eifrid Tampa FL 1163 17 F 17 15-19 44:12.1 45:13.3 14:15/M
888 Kimberly Eifrid Tampa FL 1128 49 F 33 45-49 44:12.9 45:13.3 14:15/M
889 Hannah Denker Clearwater FL 334 17 F 18 15-19 44:14.3 47:52.2 14:16/M
890 Beth Denker Clearwater FL 93 55 F 16 55-59 44:14.4 47:51.7 14:16/M
891 Megan Eifrid Tampa FL 1161 18 F 19 15-19 44:14.6 45:15.3 14:16/M
892 Jenna Watts Valrico FL 406 10 F 33 1-14 44:14.9 46:58.1 14:16/M
893 Katelyn Watts Valrico FL 509 9 F 34 1-14 44:17.2 46:59.9 14:17/M
894 Peggy Moran Riverview FL 1185 60 F 15 60-64 44:18.4 45:46.5 14:17/M
895 Tanja Cuervo Brooksville FL 900 44 F 44 40-44 44:19.6 45:56.0 14:18/M
896 Maryann Ryan Tampa FL 1155 50 F 29 50-54 44:21.2 45:49.9 14:18/M
897 Cindy Davis Brandon FL 197 33 F 65 30-34 44:24.1 47:29.6 14:19/M
898 Jennifer Huff Lake Wales FL 410 42 F 45 40-44 44:24.8 47:20.6 14:19/M
899 Scott Huff Lake Wales FL 835 41 M 41 40-44 44:25.0 47:20.5 14:20/M
900 Robert Littke St Petersburg FL 785 49 M 51 45-49 44:26.1 46:41.8 14:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Linda Pyz St. Petersburg FL 586 39 F 50 35-39 44:26.9 46:42.7 14:20/M
902 Kari Klein Sarasota FL 505 32 F 66 30-34 44:29.4 46:44.0 14:21/M
903 Lanie Funaro Spring Hill FL 558 27 F 86 25-29 44:32.4 45:32.2 14:22/M
904 Judy Kuenn Holiday FL 483 61 F 16 60-64 44:36.3 45:32.4 14:23/M
905 Jolene Novo Tampa FL 467 52 F 30 50-54 44:45.1 46:45.1 14:26/M
906 Alexandra Morelli Tampa FL 23 27 F 87 25-29 44:45.2 46:45.1 14:26/M
907 Kimberly Lingelbach New Port Richey FL 543 48 F 34 45-49 44:46.3 46:53.7 14:26/M
908 Erin Jahnke Gibsonton FL 295 32 F 67 30-34 44:49.7 46:13.3 14:27/M
909 Alexandria McAdams Riverview FL 25 10 F 35 1-14 44:55.2 47:25.4 14:29/M
910 Austin Ruedrich Clearwater FL 85 28 F 88 25-29 44:59.2 47:28.7 14:31/M
911 Christopher Predieri Clearwater FL 183 39 M 50 35-39 45:00.6 47:27.6 14:31/M
912 Salvatore Aliberti Land O Lakes FL 807 6 M 57 1-14 45:01.7 46:29.3 14:31/M
913 Albert Aliberti Land O Lakes FL 17 41 M 42 40-44 45:03.2 46:30.9 14:32/M
914 Maryann D'Alesandro Largo FL 643 45 F 35 45-49 45:04.6 46:04.1 14:32/M
915 Andrew Telatovich Largo FL 58 40 M 43 40-44 45:04.8 46:04.1 14:32/M
916 Kadira Carey Tampa FL 1971 26 F 89 25-29 45:06.3 45:10.5 14:33/M
917 Matthew Kiernan Tampa FL 1159 29 M 65 25-29 45:09.4 47:11.2 14:34/M
918 Sarah Kiernan Tampa FL 1216 29 F 90 25-29 45:10.8 47:11.9 14:34/M
919 Jennifer Watson Lithia FL 408 55 F 17 55-59 45:15.9 47:06.0 14:36/M
920 Philip Stafford Tampa, FL 1187 48 M 52 45-49 45:16.9 48:58.4 14:36/M
921 Janice Greene Tampa FL 382 49 F 36 45-49 45:17.5 47:39.4 14:36/M
922 Carrie Howard Melbourne FL 150 29 F 91 25-29 45:19.0 45:42.5 14:37/M
923 Coty Breeding Melbourne FL 212 28 M 66 25-29 45:19.1 45:42.5 14:37/M
924 Casey Carpenter 1337 31 M 71 30-34 45:19.4 47:10.2 14:37/M
925 Lacey Carpenter Riverview FL 559 29 F 92 25-29 45:19.5 47:10.7 14:37/M
926 Richard Jones Temple Terrace FL 770 42 M 44 40-44 45:31.7 47:31.5 14:41/M
927 Julia Ramsey North Port FL 486 16 F 20 15-19 45:33.4 47:11.6 14:42/M
928 Tamara Ramsey North Port FL 897 44 F 46 40-44 45:33.6 47:11.7 14:42/M
929 Kathy Tyner Land O Lakes FL 515 47 F 37 45-49 45:37.0 46:18.6 14:43/M
930 Lejla Vucelj Riverview FL 583 22 F 44 20-24 45:38.3 46:23.9 14:43/M
931 Susan Karp Highlands Ranch CO 889 54 F 31 50-54 45:46.3 48:27.2 14:46/M
932 Robert Karp Highlands Ranch CO 782 56 M 27 55-59 45:47.5 48:28.9 14:46/M
933 Briana Andersen Tampa FL 126 33 F 68 30-34 45:49.0 47:54.5 14:47/M
934 Nadia Goerz St. Petersburg FL 712 9 F 36 1-14 45:49.3 48:54.1 14:47/M
935 Somsack Phommasing St. Petersburg FL 861 34 M 72 30-34 45:50.6 48:55.3 14:47/M
936 Lavanh Phommasing Saint Petersburg FL 574 41 F 47 40-44 45:56.0 49:00.7 14:49/M
937 Jeanne Ferguson Tampa FL 397 50 F 32 50-54 45:58.2 48:21.3 14:50/M
938 Sue Thomas Plant City FL 886 52 F 33 50-54 46:01.3 48:23.4 14:51/M
939 Constance Rutherford Lakeland FL 205 43 F 48 40-44 46:01.9 48:23.9 14:51/M
940 Irene Centeio Tampa FL 1076 43 F 49 40-44 46:06.2 49:06.1 14:52/M
941 Brenda Gissal Saint Petersburg FL 116 53 F 34 50-54 46:06.5 49:29.3 14:52/M
942 Cecilia Rodriguez Winter Haven FL 155 25 F 93 25-29 46:10.6 48:42.3 14:54/M
943 Jaclyn Clarida Dunedin FL 1078 30 F 69 30-34 46:10.7 46:10.7 14:54/M
944 Jeremy Clarida Dunedin FL 1092 35 M 51 35-39 46:10.8 46:10.8 14:54/M
945 Robert Larsen Valrico FL 784 53 M 33 50-54 46:12.0 49:13.0 14:54/M
946 Lori Larsen Valrico FL 602 49 F 38 45-49 46:12.0 49:13.5 14:54/M
947 Christine Freiermuth Land O Lakes FL 177 39 F 51 35-39 46:13.2 47:44.2 14:55/M
948 Monica Aliberti Land O Lakes FL 707 44 F 50 40-44 46:13.9 47:44.2 14:55/M
949 Soni Harlow Pinellas Park FL 1224 45 F 39 45-49 46:22.2 49:56.1 14:57/M
950 Lorraine Dutkowsky Tampa FL 604 62 F 17 60-64 46:25.6 47:45.3 14:58/M
951 Laurie Hynes Land O Lakes FL 572 47 F 40 45-49 46:25.9 47:45.1 14:58/M
952 Jennifer Dutkowsky Tampa FL 413 34 F 70 30-34 46:27.8 47:46.4 14:59/M
953 Julia Dacosta Seminole FL 487 8 F 37 1-14 46:33.2 49:34.1 15:01/M
954 Perry Bunch Jr. Palmetto FL 1186 30 M 73 30-34 46:33.3 49:12.1 15:01/M
955 Bo Archer Valrico FL 100 51 M 34 50-54 46:33.4 49:02.8 15:01/M
956 Janis Dacosta Seminole FL 383 39 F 52 35-39 46:33.8 49:35.0 15:01/M
957 Margaret Berridge Tampa FL 615 44 F 51 40-44 46:51.7 49:18.0 15:07/M
958 Luciano Lima North Port FL 606 53 M 35 50-54 47:12.1 47:36.3 15:14/M
959 Sandra Lesnikowski Bradenton FL 817 62 F 18 60-64 47:12.1 47:35.9 15:14/M
960 Christye Imhoff Tampa FL 191 44 F 52 40-44 47:23.1 49:27.1 15:17/M
961 Michael Patty Lutz FL 683 34 M 74 30-34 47:23.6 49:00.6 15:17/M
962 Janet Hudnall Hudson FL 381 49 F 41 45-49 47:23.8 50:10.7 15:17/M
963 Kelly Stafford Tampa, FL 1926 26 F 94 25-29 47:24.5 51:05.4 15:17/M
964 Katie Pace Odessa FL 1265 23 F 45 20-24 47:24.6 49:01.3 15:17/M
965 Lauren Wilusz Tampa FL 1318 17 F 21 15-19 47:25.4 49:22.9 15:18/M
966 Jen Flynn Tampa FL 1088 28 F 95 25-29 47:25.5 51:06.3 15:18/M
967 Tiffany Daughtrey Brandon FL 919 22 F 46 20-24 47:25.8 48:32.9 15:18/M
968 Scott Povlak Brandon FL 838 26 M 67 25-29 47:26.9 48:33.5 15:18/M
969 Lindsay Strickland Tampa FL 1319 17 F 22 15-19 47:28.0 49:25.8 15:19/M
970 Jessica Liles Tampa FL 434 25 F 96 25-29 47:28.7 50:30.4 15:19/M
971 Tracy Rishell Tampa FL 935 34 F 71 30-34 47:36.5 50:21.7 15:21/M
972 Cigi Byars Tampa FL 1572 27 F 97 25-29 47:40.6 48:18.6 15:23/M
973 Gerri Brennan Winfield MO 318 64 F 19 60-64 47:41.1 48:50.3 15:23/M
974 Steven Smith Tallahassee FL 885 25 M 68 25-29 47:43.9 49:40.5 15:24/M
975 Sara Smith Tallahassee FL 824 24 F 47 20-24 47:44.4 49:41.3 15:24/M
976 Madison Archer Valrico FL 609 13 F 38 1-14 47:46.1 50:14.8 15:25/M
977 Maria Papa Clearwater FL 618 55 F 18 55-59 47:47.1 51:03.2 15:25/M
978 Nancy Masut Tampa FL 713 50 F 35 50-54 47:50.2 50:20.2 15:26/M
979 Frances Katona Tampa FL 302 48 F 42 45-49 47:52.2 49:44.3 15:26/M
980 Isabelle Huezo Tampa FL 1077 24 F 48 20-24 47:53.3 47:53.3 15:27/M
981 Susan Vanpelt Tampa FL 890 46 F 43 45-49 47:54.6 50:24.8 15:27/M
982 Trina Archer Valrico FL 1245 42 F 53 40-44 47:59.1 50:29.2 15:29/M
983 Kayla Alsbrook Valrico FL 519 14 F 39 1-14 48:00.8 50:29.5 15:29/M
984 Lisa Barber Zephyrhills FL 593 48 F 44 45-49 48:06.3 49:41.1 15:31/M
985 Chris Barber Zephyrhills ID 164 54 M 36 50-54 48:06.4 49:40.7 15:31/M
986 Samantha Wilkinson Osprey FL 1214 25 F 98 25-29 48:08.4 50:55.9 15:32/M
987 Zachary Porath Tampa FL 965 5 M 58 1-14 48:08.6 50:59.7 15:32/M
988 Nathan Porath Tampa FL 721 9 M 59 1-14 48:08.7 50:59.1 15:32/M
989 Megan Porath Tampa FL 655 35 F 53 35-39 48:09.0 51:00.1 15:32/M
990 Alana Villegas Tampa FL 16 13 F 40 1-14 48:09.9 50:59.8 15:32/M
991 Stephanie Stone Crawley Riverview FL 869 40 F 54 40-44 48:17.1 51:32.1 15:35/M
992 Kinsey Crawley Riverview FL 544 12 F 41 1-14 48:18.0 51:32.2 15:35/M
993 Trish Hawks Oldsmar FL 940 48 F 45 45-49 48:20.1 50:58.0 15:35/M
994 Jacqui Wheeler Seminole FL 1080 39 F 54 35-39 48:20.9 51:54.7 15:35/M
995 Kristina Krizmanic West Palm Beach FL 552 31 F 72 30-34 48:21.5 50:16.2 15:36/M
996 Heidi Busot Indian Shores FL 349 50 F 36 50-54 48:30.9 48:46.4 15:39/M
997 Lindsay Moore Tampa FL 589 24 F 49 20-24 48:32.8 51:06.4 15:39/M
998 Hollie Maxwell Seminole FL 352 27 F 99 25-29 48:33.3 51:06.9 15:40/M
999 Nicholas Terrell Valrico FL 725 8 M 60 1-14 48:38.1 51:18.8 15:41/M
1000 Caryn Harrison Lajela6 FL 153 45 F 46 45-49 48:41.5 51:15.8 15:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Stephen Berecz Tampa FL 877 60 M 8 60-64 48:44.2 50:54.5 15:43/M
1002 Jennie Milberger Bryceville FL 407 45 F 47 45-49 48:47.5 50:04.1 15:44/M
1003 Mary Berecz Tampa FL 638 58 F 19 55-59 48:48.0 50:57.6 15:45/M
1004 Kayleigh Smith Sarasota FL 521 21 F 50 20-24 48:48.7 51:07.1 15:45/M
1005 Brian Mahon Kissimmee FL 123 33 M 75 30-34 48:50.3 49:27.3 15:45/M
1006 Kelsey Azadian Sarasota FL 528 24 F 51 20-24 48:50.4 51:07.5 15:45/M
1007 Kay Paradowski St Petersburg FL 1122 23 F 52 20-24 48:54.8 52:47.8 15:46/M
1008 Melissa Bennett St Petersburg FL 1162 25 F 100 25-29 49:00.8 52:53.7 15:48/M
1009 Ava Smart Riverview FL 1018 8 F 42 1-14 49:02.6 51:44.9 15:49/M
1010 Heidi Smart Riverview FL 1071 35 F 55 35-39 49:05.8 51:47.0 15:50/M
1011 Syvonne Terrell Valrico FL 895 46 F 48 45-49 49:07.2 51:47.8 15:51/M
1012 Brigitte Cuervo Tampa FL 127 70 F 1 70-99 49:15.3 50:50.9 15:53/M
1013 Megan Dammerman Cobden IL 1320 18 F 23 15-19 49:26.0 51:51.0 15:57/M
1014 Garrett Taylor Lutz FL 992 25 M 69 25-29 49:27.0 51:51.3 15:57/M
1015 Augustus Taylor Lutz FL 990 54 M 37 50-54 49:27.4 51:51.1 15:57/M
1016 Terri Gissal Land O Lakes FL 911 55 F 20 55-59 49:36.8 52:59.7 16:00/M
1017 Elizabeth Berridge Tampa FL 276 10 F 43 1-14 49:57.9 52:24.3 16:07/M
1018 Michael Ridgeway St. Petersburg FL 682 35 M 52 35-39 50:00.2 51:22.8 16:08/M
1019 Melissa Gilbert Tampa FL 667 29 F 101 25-29 50:01.0 51:24.6 16:08/M
1020 Lee-Elias Athanaseles New Port Richey FL 1264 32 M 76 30-34 50:07.6 53:22.9 16:10/M
1021 Michael Daniele Riverview FL 677 70 M 4 70-99 50:15.5 52:28.2 16:13/M
1022 Jessica Clyatt Lakeland FL 427 38 F 56 35-39 50:21.7 53:38.4 16:15/M
1023 Heidi Damon Tampa FL 1300 46 F 49 45-49 50:26.9 52:28.0 16:16/M
1024 Elizabeth Whidden Madeira Beach FL 275 19 F 24 15-19 50:42.1 52:18.2 16:21/M
1025 Jessica Carroll Tampa FL 433 28 F 102 25-29 50:42.9 54:05.9 16:21/M
1026 Noelia Lopez-Colon Tampa FL 732 37 F 57 35-39 50:43.2 54:06.2 16:22/M
1027 Karen Carroll Holiday FL 500 46 F 50 45-49 50:43.5 52:18.8 16:22/M
1028 Tod Stutzman New Port Richey FL 925 53 M 38 50-54 50:45.8 52:21.1 16:22/M
1029 Trish Goble Lutz FL 939 52 F 37 50-54 50:52.0 52:50.1 16:25/M
1030 Mark Goble Lutz FL 626 53 M 39 50-54 50:52.1 52:50.4 16:25/M
1031 Heather Weston Tampa FL 339 39 F 58 35-39 51:01.1 53:16.1 16:27/M
1032 Rebecca Sosa Tampa FL 758 53 F 38 50-54 51:01.3 52:55.8 16:27/M
1033 Alexandra Papa Clearwater FL 24 19 F 25 15-19 51:03.1 51:03.1 16:28/M
1034 Valerie Edgren Palmetto FL 946 21 F 53 20-24 51:06.0 51:06.0 16:29/M
1035 Lindsey Bell Palmetto FL 592 21 F 54 20-24 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:29/M
1036 Michael Humphrey Tampa FL 687 28 M 70 25-29 51:11.8 53:26.7 16:31/M
1037 Bill Bouvette Land O Lakes FL 1023 63 M 9 60-64 51:14.1 51:41.3 16:32/M
1038 Sara Regal Tampa FL 823 27 F 103 25-29 51:14.2 53:28.0 16:32/M
1039 Deanna Fetzer Lakeland FL 1049 44 F 55 40-44 51:18.1 53:51.2 16:33/M
1040 Whitney Holthaus Tampa FL 1248 30 F 73 30-34 51:18.6 53:07.7 16:33/M
1041 Ivan Rodriguez Riverview FL 361 24 M 41 20-24 51:23.4 54:10.1 16:35/M
1042 Amanda Brown Tampa FL 1009 22 F 55 20-24 51:41.9 54:04.7 16:40/M
1043 Gordon Parker Tampa FL 1067 21 M 42 20-24 51:43.0 54:03.8 16:41/M
1044 Debra Schwartz Tampa FL 1050 54 F 39 50-54 51:43.6 54:04.6 16:41/M
1045 Jeri Bouvette Land O Lakes FL 1093 62 F 20 60-64 51:45.9 52:13.1 16:42/M
1046 Nicole Valentine Port Charlotte FL 728 34 F 74 30-34 51:52.0 55:04.4 16:44/M
1047 Gina Deya Tampa FL 1066 27 F 104 25-29 51:53.8 55:46.8 16:44/M
1048 Lauren Hargrove Lakeland FL 567 29 F 105 25-29 52:10.0 54:22.8 16:50/M
1049 Rachel Wingate Lakeland FL 753 26 F 106 25-29 52:10.1 54:22.9 16:50/M
1050 Catharine Seebohm Belleair Beach FL 154 52 F 40 50-54 52:12.5 56:04.8 16:50/M
1051 Mary Summers Tampa FL 642 19 F 26 15-19 52:18.6 55:33.4 16:52/M
1052 Jacqueline Moran Tampa FL 367 39 F 59 35-39 52:47.8 56:22.9 17:02/M
1053 Daniel Pena Riverview FL 222 33 M 77 30-34 52:48.2 56:23.2 17:02/M
1054 Cindie Tregler Tampa FL 193 45 F 51 45-49 53:03.1 55:48.0 17:07/M
1055 Melissa McAdams Riverview FL 664 39 F 60 35-39 53:03.6 55:37.9 17:07/M
1056 Shannon Armstrong Sarasota FL 848 23 F 56 20-24 53:06.1 55:01.3 17:08/M
1057 Courtney Theriot Holiday FL 213 25 F 107 25-29 53:07.4 56:22.9 17:08/M
1058 Dana Armstrong Sarasota FL 218 18 F 27 15-19 53:07.7 55:03.1 17:08/M
1059 Denise Armstrong Sarasota FL 249 52 F 41 50-54 53:07.9 55:03.1 17:08/M
1060 Justin Heberling Holiday FL 1266 26 M 71 25-29 53:09.5 56:25.1 17:09/M
1061 Phillip Coblentz Bradenton FL 747 42 M 45 40-44 53:13.0 55:21.2 17:10/M
1062 Brook Coblentz Bradenton FL 132 36 F 61 35-39 53:13.6 55:21.6 17:10/M
1063 Brian Doell Riverview FL 122 40 M 46 40-44 53:14.5 54:37.4 17:10/M
1064 Donald Jones Pinellas Park FL 260 63 M 10 60-64 53:17.3 54:39.3 17:11/M
1065 Laura Hencoski Tampa FL 561 32 F 75 30-34 53:17.3 56:10.4 17:11/M
1066 Chris Bauer Tampa FL 171 27 M 72 25-29 53:19.3 56:12.4 17:12/M
1067 Kevin Watt Tampa FL 1286 25 M 73 25-29 53:23.1 53:23.1 17:13/M
1068 Paul Brown St Petersburg FL 740 67 M 7 65-69 53:45.5 57:18.9 17:20/M
1069 Eden Abrahan Tampa FL 1295 53 M 40 50-54 53:49.3 55:28.7 17:22/M
1070 Suzanne Adderley Land O Lakes FL 892 60 F 21 60-64 53:50.1 55:29.1 17:22/M
1071 Nancy McGee Lake Wales FL 714 52 F 42 50-54 54:08.4 56:46.3 17:28/M
1072 Sarah McGee Lake Wales FL 830 23 F 57 20-24 54:08.4 56:46.5 17:28/M
1073 Donna Jones Pinellas Park FL 263 58 F 21 55-59 54:11.5 55:34.1 17:29/M
1074 Danielle Jones Pinellas Park FL 226 29 F 108 25-29 54:11.5 55:33.8 17:29/M
1075 Sharon Scruggs Boca Raton FL 1222 42 F 56 40-44 54:19.2 56:34.2 17:31/M
1076 Jessica Nagy Boca Raton FL 1097 29 F 109 25-29 54:19.2 56:34.2 17:31/M
1077 Justin Rishell Tampa FL 494 35 M 53 35-39 54:20.2 57:05.4 17:32/M
1078 Mellisa Zandy Zephyrhills FL 669 31 F 76 30-34 54:28.8 55:35.1 17:34/M
1079 Rickelle Mathis Crescent City FL 773 40 F 57 40-44 54:30.2 57:27.1 17:35/M
1080 Cameron Glasz Pinellas Park FL 137 13 M 61 1-14 54:37.8 58:00.9 17:37/M
1081 Tony Glasz Pinellas Park FL 933 46 M 53 45-49 54:38.0 58:00.9 17:37/M
1082 Greg McBrayer Tampa FL 1625 51 M 41 50-54 54:38.6 55:50.4 17:37/M
1083 Stacey Harrison Tampa FL 863 39 F 62 35-39 54:40.2 55:50.5 17:38/M
1084 Tiffany Bragg Apollo Beach FL 915 34 F 77 30-34 54:53.8 56:10.0 17:42/M
1085 Arlene Suarez Tampa FL 76 27 F 110 25-29 54:53.9 59:23.4 17:42/M
1086 Brittany Eagan Apollo Beach FL 128 38 F 63 35-39 54:54.2 56:10.1 17:43/M
1087 Aviana Suarez Tampa FL 88 4 F 44 1-14 54:55.0 59:24.5 17:43/M
1088 Kathryn Batzer Venice FL 514 24 F 58 20-24 54:58.4 58:41.0 17:44/M
1089 Kathryn Melendi Tampa FL 513 27 F 111 25-29 55:09.9 57:21.0 17:47/M
1090 Kevin Staab Tampa FL 539 26 M 74 25-29 55:09.9 57:21.4 17:47/M
1091 Jeremy Iaquinto Palm Harbor FL 419 5 M 62 1-14 55:10.0 58:57.5 17:48/M
1092 Chris Iaquinto Palm Harbor FL 168 37 M 54 35-39 55:10.2 58:57.5 17:48/M
1093 Alicia Melendi Tampa FL 29 30 F 78 30-34 55:14.3 57:25.0 17:49/M
1094 Pat Brown St Petersburg FL 736 63 F 22 60-64 55:16.6 58:49.6 17:50/M
1095 Carri Kinsman Zephyrhills FL 148 25 F 112 25-29 55:20.3 56:10.8 17:51/M
1096 Lisa Pampinella Spring Hill FL 1327 34 F 79 30-34 55:20.6 56:11.0 17:51/M
1097 Corey Anderson Spring Hill FL 1045 32 M 78 30-34 55:24.6 57:11.7 17:52/M
1098 Stacy Farias Lutz FL 1227 42 F 58 40-44 55:26.1 57:13.5 17:53/M
1099 Skyler Anderson Spring Hill FL 1223 32 F 80 30-34 55:26.8 57:13.6 17:53/M
1100 Rebecca Nelson Tampa FL 1196 22 F 59 20-24 55:46.3 57:52.3 17:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Jennifer Tatara Tampa FL 1091 24 F 60 20-24 55:46.3 57:52.4 17:59/M
1102 Keally Cristiano Tampa FL 1123 25 F 113 25-29 55:46.7 57:52.4 17:59/M
1103 Ellie Boyd Palm Harbor FL 281 17 F 28 15-19 55:50.1 58:27.8 18:01/M
1104 Brandi Hawks Oldsmar FL 107 16 F 29 15-19 55:50.3 58:28.0 18:01/M
1105 Joel Klauka Tampa FL 454 32 M 79 30-34 55:56.4 59:06.3 18:03/M
1106 Teresa Batzer Venice FL 907 63 F 23 60-64 56:01.4 59:46.0 18:04/M
1107 Rita Dehart Raleigh NC 776 62 F 24 60-64 56:02.9 58:46.6 18:05/M
1108 Michelle Garcia Tampa FL 977 43 F 59 40-44 56:03.4 59:47.2 18:05/M
1109 Jon Batzer Venice FL 468 57 M 28 55-59 56:05.0 59:48.3 18:05/M
1110 Ray Milne Tampa FL 1308 50 F 43 50-54 56:21.3 59:21.0 18:11/M
1111 Mary Milne Tampa FL 639 56 F 22 55-59 56:21.4 59:21.4 18:11/M
1112 Brandon West Tampa FL 109 32 M 80 30-34 56:22.4 59:30.7 18:11/M
1113 Eldon Clough Bailey MI 270 67 M 8 65-69 56:24.7 59:35.4 18:12/M
1114 Amy Stanley Tampa FL 48 36 F 64 35-39 56:24.8 59:34.4 18:12/M
1115 Jaclyn Klauka Tampa FL 365 32 M 81 30-34 56:25.2 59:35.3 18:12/M
1116 Allison Wise Tampa FL 33 29 F 114 25-29 56:41.1 59:01.5 18:17/M
1117 Rachel Smith Tampa FL 750 30 F 81 30-34 56:42.1 59:02.1 18:17/M
1118 Danielle Ferreira Clearwater FL 1047 34 F 82 30-34 56:50.3 1:00:47.9 18:20/M
1119 Manuella MacHado Clearwater FL 1936 30 F 83 30-34 56:51.4 1:00:47.9 18:20/M
1120 Anthony Dumas Sprimg Hill FL 69 11 M 63 1-14 57:06.0 57:48.1 18:25/M
1121 Toni Pastore Spring Hill FL 932 32 F 84 30-34 57:06.5 57:48.4 18:25/M
1122 Beth Whidden Madeira Beach FL 94 49 F 52 45-49 57:19.4 58:55.4 18:29/M
1123 Mark Allen Lakeland FL 1151 49 M 54 45-49 57:26.4 59:58.7 18:32/M
1124 Eva Allen Lakeland FL 1065 50 F 44 50-54 57:27.2 59:59.0 18:32/M
1125 Stephanie Hodges Lutz FL 871 28 F 115 25-29 57:43.3 59:15.6 18:37/M
1126 Melissa Bidgood Land Olakes FL 665 38 F 65 35-39 57:43.6 59:16.0 18:37/M
1127 Tiffany Holub Kissimmee FL 917 27 F 116 25-29 57:44.4 1:00:12.2 18:37/M
1128 Margaret Richardson Orlando FL 616 27 F 117 25-29 57:44.6 1:00:12.8 18:37/M
1129 Meagan Jerome Orlando FL 652 28 F 118 25-29 57:45.5 1:00:12.2 18:38/M
1130 Beth Lunsford Saint Petersburg FL 1536 54 F 45 50-54 57:59.2 1:01:33.9 18:42/M
1131 Wendy Sumner Tampa FL 952 43 F 60 40-44 58:09.7 1:00:52.4 18:45/M
1132 Mark Peer St Pete FL 629 42 M 47 40-44 58:09.8 1:00:52.4 18:45/M
1133 Michael Alexandrou Clearwater FL 1166 65 M 9 65-69 58:10.2 58:32.3 18:46/M
1134 Keri Howard Apollo Beach FL 534 37 F 66 35-39 58:41.0 1:00:39.8 18:56/M
1135 Lora Woerner Tampa FL 1142 47 F 53 45-49 58:49.3 1:02:49.3 18:58/M
1136 Jonathan Rodriguez Riverview FL 472 28 M 75 25-29 59:03.6 1:01:50.7 19:03/M
1137 Samantha Black Plant City FL 809 39 F 67 35-39 59:26.2 1:02:55.4 19:10/M
1138 Scott Black Plant City FL 837 36 M 55 35-39 59:26.5 1:02:55.7 19:10/M
1139 Christina Castillo Tampa FL 173 45 F 54 45-49 59:31.1 1:02:33.2 19:12/M
1140 Sierra Haas Pinellas Park FL 860 15 F 30 15-19 59:31.5 1:02:34.2 19:12/M
1141 Leah Woerner Tampa FL 1136 25 F 119 25-29 59:34.2 1:03:35.8 19:13/M
1142 Brittney Whipple Lutz FL 1029 22 F 61 20-24 59:37.8 1:03:37.7 19:14/M
1143 Samantha Dello Buono Lutz FL 811 25 F 120 25-29 59:41.4 1:02:47.4 19:15/M
1144 Lane McAlister Tampa FL 1133 61 F 25 60-64 59:41.7 1:02:47.0 19:15/M
1145 Michelle McAlister Tampa FL 1168 27 F 121 25-29 59:41.9 1:02:46.5 19:15/M
1146 Ginger Haas Pinellas Park FL 320 48 F 55 45-49 59:44.0 1:02:46.9 19:16/M
1147 Katherine Johnson Tampa FL 1121 55 F 23 55-59 59:58.6 59:58.6 19:21/M
1148 Rebekah Johnson Land O Lakes FL 1197 32 F 85 30-34 59:59.3 59:59.3 19:21/M
1149 Jerida Lane Tampa FL 420 36 F 68 35-39 1:00:27.9 1:02:09.4 19:30/M
1150 Dione Lane Tampa FL 1053 39 M 56 35-39 1:00:28.3 1:02:09.2 19:30/M
1151 Judith Swilley Tampa FL 482 53 F 46 50-54 1:00:29.3 1:03:50.6 19:31/M
1152 Bobbi Ogden Temple Terrace FL 1025 27 F 122 25-29 1:00:31.6 1:03:51.4 19:31/M
1153 Diana Retezr Pinellas Park FL 254 54 F 47 50-54 1:00:48.2 1:02:53.2 19:37/M
1154 Kevin Rowland Clearwater FL 1126 15 M 16 15-19 1:00:57.1 1:04:54.9 19:40/M
1155 Carolina Noia Largo FL 1034 25 F 123 25-29 1:01:07.3 1:05:04.8 19:43/M
1156 Terry Ball 1259 60 M 11 60-64 1:01:19.3 1:04:44.7 19:47/M
1157 Debbie Ball 1258 59 F 24 55-59 1:01:20.1 1:04:45.4 19:47/M
1158 Karla Arevalo Ocala FL 507 49 F 56 45-49 1:02:27.1 1:05:35.6 20:09/M
1159 Jennifer Buckley Tampa FL 1090 43 F 61 40-44 1:02:27.4 1:05:36.2 20:09/M
1160 Jessica Vanguilder Land O Lakes FL 1096 26 F 124 25-29 1:02:27.6 1:05:34.4 20:09/M
1161 Chelsea Hatcher Hudson FL 1037 25 F 125 25-29 1:02:28.7 1:05:35.6 20:09/M
1162 Susan Morris Davie FL 1856 54 F 48 50-54 1:03:22.2 1:07:23.5 20:26/M
1163 Jayce Wainwright Tampa FL 1086 4 M 64 1-14 1:03:43.5 1:03:43.5 20:33/M
1164 Amanda Wainwright Tampa FL 1005 36 F 69 35-39 1:03:44.2 1:03:44.2 20:34/M
1165 Rylan Robinson New Port Richey FL 804 12 M 65 1-14 1:04:27.6 1:06:46.9 20:47/M
1166 Christine Davison St. Petersburg FL 175 62 F 26 60-64 1:05:20.8 1:05:32.8 21:05/M
1167 Haylie Glass St. Petersburg FL 337 28 F 126 25-29 1:05:21.2 1:05:33.3 21:05/M
1168 Laurie Gandre Clearwater FL 573 33 F 86 30-34 1:06:00.4 1:08:19.2 21:17/M
1169 Jessica Robinson New Port Richey FL 430 32 F 87 30-34 1:06:05.4 1:08:22.9 21:19/M
1170 Phuong Dinh Vu Tampa FL 748 51 F 49 50-54 1:06:12.0 1:07:36.4 21:21/M
1171 Tuan Vu Tampa FL 941 55 M 29 55-59 1:06:13.4 1:07:37.6 21:22/M
1172 Angelica Compton Clearwater FL 61 24 F 62 20-24 1:08:35.4 1:10:47.4 22:07/M
1173 Christian Bruce Spring Hill FL 1040 7 M 66 1-14 1:09:46.8 1:10:40.5 22:30/M
1174 Kaylie Flowers Cape Coral FL 1924 20 F 63 20-24 1:09:50.6 1:09:50.6 22:32/M
1175 Mark Flowers Cape Coral FL 1937 54 M 42 50-54 1:09:54.8 1:09:54.8 22:33/M
1176 Christopher Heaverin Lithia FL 182 45 M 55 45-49 1:14:46.4 1:14:46.4 24:07/M
1177 Megan Daniels Spring Hill FL 1160 24 F 64 20-24 1:20:04.9 1:20:59.7 25:50/M
1178 Charmain Dorta Spring Hill FL 1036 50 F 50 50-54 1:20:04.9 1:21:00.4 25:50/M
1179 Johanna Cerna Tampa FL 1105 23 F 65 20-24 1:24:37.5 1:24:37.5 27:18/M
1180 Jonathan Erwin Sanford FL 471 36 M 57 35-39 1:25:42.8 1:25:42.8 27:39/M
1181 Krista Pfeuffer Tampa FL 1130 46 F 57 45-49 1:30:39.7 1:30:39.7 29:15/M
1182 Kacey Garcia Tampa FL 1116 47 F 58 45-49 1:30:42.9 1:30:42.9 29:15/M
1183 Bella Guerra Tampa FL 1022 18 F 31 15-19 1:30:43.3 1:30:43.3 29:16/M
1184 Lorisse Garcia Tampa FL 1143 55 F 25 55-59 1:30:43.8 1:30:43.8 29:16/M