Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-13 14-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-13 14-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and over Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sally Watkins | 258 | 33 | 8 | 21:22.08 | 6:54/M | |
2 | Stacia Bwakely | 19 | 33 | 18 | 24:28.36 | 7:54/M | |
3 | Stefina Zacek | Tampa FL | 274 | 47 | 21 | 24:32.85 | 7:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 and Under Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peyton Aydelotte | 29 | 11 | 42 | 27:24.59 | 8:50/M | |
2 | Skylar Bernard | 41 | 11 | 51 | 28:14.88 | 9:06/M | |
3 | Grace Ward | 257 | 11 | 60 | 29:15.21 | 9:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 4 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Arabella Vanscoten | 252 | 4 | 262 | 53:48.31 | 17:21/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 5 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brynn Taylor | 241 | 5 | 228 | 49:08.93 | 15:51/M | |
2 | Harper Rimes | Odessa FL | 224 | 5 | 231 | 49:20.71 | 15:55/M |
3 | Rory Larsen | 160 | 5 | 244 | 51:22.26 | 16:34/M | |
4 | Melina Mavroudes | 173 | 5 | 246 | 51:41.69 | 16:40/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emma Brown | Tampa FL | 57 | 6 | 101 | 34:08.08 | 11:01/M |
2 | Audrey Mathews | 171 | 6 | 252 | 52:07.24 | 16:49/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 7 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophie James | 144 | 7 | 89 | 32:24.44 | 10:27/M | |
2 | Olivia Cavicchi | 74 | 7 | 107 | 34:41.98 | 11:11/M | |
3 | Nadia Khan | 153 | 7 | 115 | 35:04.51 | 11:19/M | |
4 | Kendall Chase | 5 | 7 | 119 | 35:09.33 | 11:20/M | |
5 | Zoe Stout | Odessa FL | 239 | 7 | 146 | 37:55.60 | 12:14/M |
6 | Kendall Barnes | Tampa FL | 34 | 7 | 152 | 39:16.36 | 12:40/M |
7 | Ava Wilson | 262 | 7 | 191 | 43:19.89 | 13:58/M | |
8 | Mackenzie Schalk | Odessa FL | 233 | 7 | 212 | 46:30.26 | 15:00/M |
9 | Deanna Jackson | Odessa FL | 141 | 7 | 232 | 50:16.48 | 16:13/M |
10 | Natalie Daniels | 91 | 7 | 261 | 53:39.75 | 17:18/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 8 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Haily Tong | Odessa FL | 248 | 8 | 90 | 32:25.43 | 10:27/M |
2 | Lily Mardis | Tampa FL | 169 | 8 | 97 | 33:05.88 | 10:40/M |
3 | Megan Crivello | 90 | 8 | 150 | 39:10.79 | 12:38/M | |
4 | Addison McSheffrey | Odessa FL | 177 | 8 | 209 | 45:42.91 | 14:45/M |
5 | Chloe Cardenas | 62 | 8 | 256 | 53:01.57 | 17:06/M | |
6 | Tsai Jackson | 140 | 8 | 266 | 57:57.94 | 18:42/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 9 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophie Farnan | Tampa FL | 105 | 9 | 80 | 31:15.30 | 10:05/M |
2 | Andrea Cebic | 76 | 9 | 91 | 32:26.18 | 10:28/M | |
3 | Mya Ward | 255 | 9 | 93 | 32:52.56 | 10:36/M | |
4 | Kenza Palacio | 401 | 9 | 112 | 34:57.16 | 11:16/M | |
5 | Ella Cash | 67 | 9 | 140 | 37:39.80 | 12:09/M | |
6 | Ella Vanderlust | 294 | 9 | 147 | 37:55.63 | 12:14/M | |
7 | Rachel Franks | Odessa FL | 106 | 9 | 166 | 40:39.77 | 13:07/M |
8 | Lilah Swanton | Tampa FL | 277 | 9 | 168 | 40:48.09 | 13:10/M |
9 | Sarah Bakanec | 32 | 9 | 197 | 44:58.88 | 14:30/M | |
10 | Reygan Vanscoten | 254 | 9 | 215 | 46:36.72 | 15:02/M | |
11 | Lauren Crivello | 89 | 9 | 216 | 46:40.88 | 15:03/M | |
12 | Autumn James | 145 | 9 | 218 | 46:50.46 | 15:06/M | |
13 | Alejandra Cardenas | 60 | 9 | 255 | 52:49.85 | 17:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mya Gabriel-Crow | 117 | 10 | 102 | 34:14.94 | 11:03/M | |
2 | Sophia Bellinni | 40 | 10 | 149 | 38:03.21 | 12:16/M | |
3 | Emma Kilbane | Odessa FL | 155 | 10 | 155 | 39:39.84 | 12:47/M |
4 | Bella Frasca | Odessa FL | 109 | 10 | 163 | 40:07.41 | 12:56/M |
5 | Payton Davis | Tampa FL | 95 | 10 | 169 | 40:49.00 | 13:10/M |
6 | Nicole Murdock | 185 | 10 | 217 | 46:50.10 | 15:06/M | |
7 | Tarryn Carlton | Tampa FL | 64 | 10 | 242 | 51:18.03 | 16:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 11 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ali Fred-Skarshinski | 111 | 11 | 88 | 32:23.89 | 10:27/M | |
2 | Noelle Daniels | 92 | 11 | 203 | 45:31.44 | 14:41/M | |
3 | Samantha Bode | 46 | 11 | 205 | 45:32.18 | 14:41/M | |
4 | Eva Nygard | Tampa FL | 200 | 11 | 210 | 45:47.95 | 14:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Macie Sinclair | 13 | 13 | 28 | 25:37.04 | 8:16/M | |
2 | Tess Carlton | Tampa FL | 65 | 13 | 72 | 30:23.96 | 9:48/M |
3 | Amanda Murdock | 187 | 12 | 164 | 40:11.10 | 12:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Wood | Tampa FL | 266 | 14 | 220 | 47:37.24 | 15:22/M |
2 | Kaitlin Crivello | 87 | 14 | 238 | 51:12.31 | 16:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Haleigh(casper' Neel | 192 | 25 | 64 | 29:37.90 | 9:33/M | |
2 | Amanda Wright | 271 | 28 | 104 | 34:21.34 | 11:05/M | |
3 | Stephany Kallmann | 149 | 24 | 157 | 39:41.60 | 12:48/M | |
4 | Jamie Friermuht | 115 | 23 | 174 | 41:03.97 | 13:15/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Brown | Tampa FL | 56 | 32 | 36 | 26:45.37 | 8:38/M |
2 | Abby Yoder | Trinity FL | 273 | 32 | 38 | 26:53.90 | 8:40/M |
3 | Kristie Weitzel | 260 | 36 | 54 | 28:17.17 | 9:07/M | |
4 | Jessica Coles | 1 | 30 | 68 | 29:42.11 | 9:35/M | |
5 | Robin McNeill | 175 | 33 | 71 | 30:17.12 | 9:46/M | |
6 | Heather Turner | 250 | 38 | 78 | 31:10.41 | 10:03/M | |
7 | Lindsay Aydelotte | 30 | 36 | 82 | 31:25.44 | 10:08/M | |
8 | Yasim Palacio | 402 | 39 | 113 | 34:59.69 | 11:17/M | |
9 | Tiffany Sanchez | Tampa FL | 231 | 35 | 160 | 39:44.82 | 12:49/M |
10 | Tenique Jackson | Odessa FL | 138 | 39 | 161 | 40:02.43 | 12:55/M |
11 | Liz Davis | Tampa FL | 97 | 37 | 170 | 40:58.12 | 13:13/M |
12 | Meredith Blahey | 18 | 39 | 184 | 42:04.18 | 13:34/M | |
13 | Erica Khan-Renteria | 154 | 37 | 188 | 42:36.47 | 13:45/M | |
14 | Carmen Wrona | 272 | 38 | 196 | 44:56.10 | 14:30/M | |
15 | Leslie Harms | 130 | 36 | 200 | 45:22.36 | 14:38/M | |
16 | Ali Rawlings | 214 | 39 | 223 | 48:17.98 | 15:35/M | |
17 | Amy Gabriel | 116 | 35 | 226 | 48:42.35 | 15:43/M | |
18 | Emily Rimes | Odessa FL | 223 | 37 | 229 | 49:20.07 | 15:55/M |
19 | Sheila Jackson-Sao | 143 | 31 | 233 | 50:16.77 | 16:13/M | |
20 | Emily Cash | 69 | 37 | 235 | 50:37.41 | 16:20/M | |
21 | Shirley Rosario | 283 | 39 | 265 | 57:29.29 | 18:33/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandra Dipalma | 9 | 47 | 48 | 27:57.36 | 9:01/M | |
2 | Kelly Edwards | 101 | 41 | 50 | 28:09.02 | 9:05/M | |
3 | Rebecca Chesser | 80 | 44 | 58 | 28:35.29 | 9:13/M | |
4 | Eva Fred-Skarshinski | 112 | 42 | 61 | 29:26.09 | 9:30/M | |
5 | Chery Neel | 191 | 48 | 69 | 29:43.94 | 9:35/M | |
6 | Heather Bmabee | 15 | 40 | 76 | 30:48.57 | 9:56/M | |
7 | Kelly Farnan | Tampa FL | 104 | 42 | 79 | 31:15.14 | 10:05/M |
8 | Tracey McSheffrey | Odessa FL | 178 | 41 | 86 | 32:23.32 | 10:27/M |
9 | Jennifer Munro | Lutz FL | 183 | 43 | 87 | 32:23.70 | 10:27/M |
10 | Kristi Ward | 256 | 45 | 95 | 32:53.62 | 10:36/M | |
11 | Christine Hair | Odessa FL | 129 | 41 | 96 | 32:56.49 | 10:37/M |
12 | Rebecca Bray | 53 | 44 | 99 | 33:45.02 | 10:53/M | |
13 | Kathy Murdock | 186 | 47 | 110 | 34:55.79 | 11:16/M | |
14 | Marianna Musottu | 188 | 43 | 114 | 35:01.14 | 11:18/M | |
15 | Ying Luo | Odessa FL | 165 | 48 | 117 | 35:08.72 | 11:20/M |
16 | Martha Lugo | 2 | 49 | 118 | 35:08.73 | 11:20/M | |
17 | Michelle Letter | 164 | 44 | 130 | 35:59.85 | 11:36/M | |
18 | Karrey Pecore | Tampa FL | 206 | 42 | 131 | 36:02.22 | 11:37/M |
19 | Melinda Bynum | Tampa FL | 59 | 42 | 132 | 36:02.46 | 11:37/M |
20 | Robyn Bguziak | 20 | 42 | 151 | 39:14.20 | 12:39/M | |
21 | Mindee Besnard | Tampa FL | 24 | 43 | 153 | 39:27.11 | 12:44/M |
22 | Amy Franks | Odessa FL | 107 | 43 | 167 | 40:45.47 | 13:09/M |
23 | Patricia Vanderlust | 296 | 44 | 171 | 40:58.46 | 13:13/M | |
24 | Fralee Swanton | Tampa FL | 276 | 49 | 172 | 40:58.84 | 13:13/M |
25 | Marimela Cebic | 77 | 48 | 178 | 41:28.59 | 13:23/M | |
26 | Chantel Garcy | Odessa FL | 120 | 48 | 179 | 41:40.70 | 13:26/M |
27 | Michelle Turner | 197 | 45 | 189 | 42:55.53 | 13:51/M | |
28 | Jennifer Nagel | Tampa FL | 189 | 44 | 199 | 45:20.57 | 14:37/M |
29 | Mishel Richard | 218 | 42 | 202 | 45:26.92 | 14:39/M | |
30 | Tiffany Daniels | 93 | 45 | 204 | 45:31.79 | 14:41/M | |
31 | Stephanie Nygard | Tampa FL | 198 | 46 | 206 | 45:38.64 | 14:43/M |
32 | Melissa Schalk | Odessa FL | 232 | 40 | 213 | 46:30.48 | 15:00/M |
33 | Susan Snowden | 300 | 45 | 214 | 46:34.81 | 15:01/M | |
34 | Allison Ridenhour | 221 | 45 | 219 | 46:51.08 | 15:07/M | |
35 | Mary Bakanec | 33 | 49 | 247 | 51:45.49 | 16:42/M | |
36 | Linda Crivello | 275 | 46 | 248 | 51:48.70 | 16:43/M | |
37 | Carrie Wilson | Tampa FL | 263 | 40 | 250 | 51:56.15 | 16:45/M |
38 | Ellennee Mavroudes | Odessa FL | 172 | 47 | 253 | 52:12.07 | 16:50/M |
39 | Tabatha Carlton | Tampa FL | 66 | 47 | 259 | 53:05.77 | 17:07/M |
40 | Michelle Cardenas | 63 | 42 | 264 | 55:19.25 | 17:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bernadette Boulos | Lutz FL | 49 | 53 | 73 | 30:27.51 | 9:49/M |
2 | Annmarie Frie-Daley | 114 | 52 | 139 | 37:36.02 | 12:08/M | |
3 | Patti Simpson | Tampa FL | 235 | 62 | 224 | 48:38.74 | 15:41/M |
4 | Pam Wood | Tampa FL | 265 | 53 | 225 | 48:40.08 | 15:42/M |
5 | Anna Friedberg | 290 | 50 | 227 | 48:58.24 | 15:48/M | |
6 | Jamie Hoople | Odessa FL | 136 | 57 | 237 | 50:46.93 | 16:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and over Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Colin Boni | 48 | 15 | 6 | 21:07.54 | 6:49/M | |
2 | Jahbari Newton | 193 | 15 | 7 | 21:10.37 | 6:50/M | |
3 | Dan Chesser | 79 | 40 | 10 | 21:58.37 | 7:05/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 and Under Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dylan Nolan | Odessa FL | 286 | 11 | 1 | 18:20.93 | 5:55/M |
2 | Jack Garcy | Odessa FL | 122 | 11 | 2 | 20:57.75 | 6:45/M |
3 | Jack Kouwe | Tampa FL | 285 | 11 | 3 | 20:59.47 | 6:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Xavier Castellano | Tampa FL | 71 | 0 | 56 | 28:20.89 | 9:08/M |
2 | Domenic Castellano | Tampa FL | 70 | 0 | 105 | 34:32.07 | 11:08/M |
3 | Harris Pecore | Tampa FL | 209 | 0 | 122 | 35:28.85 | 11:26/M |
4 | Scott Pecore | 207 | 0 | 127 | 35:45.73 | 11:32/M | |
5 | Carson Pecore | 208 | 0 | 128 | 35:46.53 | 11:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 4 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mitchell Harms | 293 | 4 | 144 | 37:47.68 | 12:11/M | |
2 | Colton Watkins | 287 | 4 | 245 | 51:25.80 | 16:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 5 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Timothy Barnes | 35 | 5 | 158 | 39:41.85 | 12:48/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 6 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Will Harms | 132 | 6 | 94 | 32:53.27 | 10:36/M | |
2 | Alexander Kallmann | 150 | 6 | 156 | 39:40.84 | 12:48/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 7 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Griffin Aydelotte | 28 | 7 | 45 | 27:40.69 | 8:55/M | |
2 | Kole Weitzel | 261 | 7 | 53 | 28:16.52 | 9:07/M | |
3 | Dylan Edwards | 103 | 7 | 83 | 31:30.93 | 10:10/M | |
4 | Austin Hair | Odessa FL | 128 | 7 | 85 | 32:13.88 | 10:24/M |
5 | Aaron Nygard | Tampa FL | 202 | 7 | 137 | 36:44.22 | 11:51/M |
6 | Landon Watkins | 288 | 7 | 165 | 40:26.30 | 13:03/M | |
7 | Deaven Chung | 82 | 7 | 176 | 41:07.37 | 13:16/M | |
8 | Zachary Hartman | Tampa FL | 134 | 7 | 180 | 41:58.98 | 13:32/M |
9 | Jodin Cobb | Tampa FL | 85 | 7 | 193 | 43:37.89 | 14:04/M |
10 | Kyle Grey | 124 | 7 | 240 | 51:15.80 | 16:32/M | |
11 | Carson Davis | Tampa FL | 96 | 7 | 251 | 52:03.22 | 16:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 8 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tristan Woodroof | 267 | 8 | 37 | 26:46.61 | 8:38/M | |
2 | Brody Pepin | 211 | 8 | 100 | 33:58.48 | 10:57/M | |
3 | Ayden Rawlings | 215 | 8 | 111 | 34:56.28 | 11:16/M | |
4 | Tazio Tomasi | Tampa FL | 245 | 8 | 121 | 35:09.79 | 11:20/M |
5 | Ryan Richard | 217 | 8 | 124 | 35:33.50 | 11:28/M | |
6 | Robby Bray | 55 | 8 | 183 | 42:02.72 | 13:34/M | |
7 | Omar Khan | 152 | 8 | 187 | 42:36.41 | 13:45/M | |
8 | Silas Ridenhour | 220 | 8 | 195 | 44:50.06 | 14:28/M | |
9 | Bodie Sinclair | 8 | 8 | 221 | 47:37.63 | 15:22/M | |
10 | Demetri Mavroudes | Odessa FL | 174 | 8 | 249 | 51:51.66 | 16:44/M |
11 | Dylan Mathews | 170 | 8 | 254 | 52:12.98 | 16:50/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 9 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Devin Edwards | 102 | 9 | 5 | 21:01.62 | 6:47/M | |
2 | Brett Garcy | Odessa FL | 123 | 9 | 15 | 22:51.27 | 7:22/M |
3 | William Wright | Tampa FL | 270 | 9 | 29 | 25:50.12 | 8:20/M |
4 | Sage Fred-Skarshinski | 113 | 9 | 31 | 25:59.67 | 8:23/M | |
5 | Ryan Bernard | 42 | 9 | 57 | 28:23.32 | 9:09/M | |
6 | Jackson Rimes | Odessa FL | 222 | 9 | 109 | 34:47.03 | 11:13/M |
7 | Oscar Nygard | Tampa FL | 201 | 9 | 125 | 35:45.05 | 11:32/M |
8 | Owen Letter | 163 | 9 | 126 | 35:45.45 | 11:32/M | |
9 | Giordan Gainey | 118 | 9 | 134 | 36:35.92 | 11:48/M | |
10 | Haiden Tong | Odessa FL | 247 | 9 | 135 | 36:38.53 | 11:49/M |
11 | Tyler Besnard | 27 | 9 | 154 | 39:28.61 | 12:44/M | |
12 | Cade Robb | Tampa FL | 227 | 9 | 185 | 42:20.60 | 13:39/M |
13 | Zander Turner | 196 | 9 | 190 | 42:55.94 | 13:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carson Judd | 147 | 10 | 4 | 20:59.56 | 6:46/M | |
2 | Kameron Bass | Tampa FL | 38 | 10 | 9 | 21:46.12 | 7:01/M |
3 | Cooper Chesser | Odessa FL | 78 | 10 | 14 | 22:49.27 | 7:22/M |
4 | Rocco Tomasi | Tampa FL | 244 | 10 | 23 | 25:04.18 | 8:05/M |
5 | Aaron Luo-Xiong | 166 | 10 | 25 | 25:12.60 | 8:08/M | |
6 | Maddox Bozeman | 51 | 10 | 30 | 25:54.13 | 8:21/M | |
7 | Tim Letter | 162 | 10 | 33 | 26:32.69 | 8:34/M | |
8 | Finn Sinclair | 10 | 10 | 35 | 26:41.44 | 8:36/M | |
9 | Nick Pugh | 212 | 10 | 41 | 27:15.84 | 8:47/M | |
10 | Nathan Pugh | Tampa FL | 213 | 10 | 43 | 27:30.78 | 8:52/M |
11 | Chase Ngo | 195 | 10 | 55 | 28:20.29 | 9:08/M | |
12 | Logan Hausenfluck | Tampa FL | 292 | 10 | 62 | 29:27.37 | 9:30/M |
13 | Tanner Bguziak | 21 | 10 | 66 | 29:40.39 | 9:34/M | |
14 | Kai Inman | Tampa FL | 137 | 10 | 77 | 30:52.17 | 9:57/M |
15 | Jeffrey Cavicchi | 75 | 10 | 98 | 33:13.92 | 10:43/M | |
16 | Andrew Richard | 216 | 10 | 201 | 45:26.22 | 14:39/M | |
17 | Tyoka Jackson | 139 | 10 | 257 | 53:03.73 | 17:07/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 11 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brooks Pepin | Tampa FL | 210 | 11 | 16 | 24:22.39 | 7:52/M |
2 | Joshua McSheffrey | Odessa FL | 176 | 11 | 26 | 25:13.86 | 8:08/M |
3 | Michael Bynum | Tampa FL | 58 | 11 | 39 | 27:15.23 | 8:47/M |
4 | Caden McDonald | 297 | 11 | 40 | 27:15.70 | 8:47/M | |
5 | Chase Hartman | Tampa FL | 133 | 11 | 49 | 28:01.16 | 9:02/M |
6 | Miguel Rosario | 282 | 11 | 106 | 34:37.16 | 11:10/M | |
7 | Vance Tomasi | Tampa FL | 243 | 11 | 177 | 41:08.35 | 13:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jackson Bray | 54 | 13 | 17 | 24:27.28 | 7:53/M | |
2 | Joshua Gryglewicz | Odessa FL | 127 | 12 | 19 | 24:29.81 | 7:54/M |
3 | David James | 298 | 13 | 46 | 27:53.04 | 9:00/M | |
4 | Ashton Bguziak | 22 | 13 | 81 | 31:17.66 | 10:05/M | |
5 | Ryan Crivello | 88 | 12 | 239 | 51:12.59 | 16:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Luke Barrow | 36 | 14 | 59 | 29:13.23 | 9:25/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tim Vanderlust | 295 | 16 | 11 | 22:14.22 | 7:10/M | |
2 | Parker Shell | 7 | 16 | 22 | 24:50.62 | 8:01/M | |
3 | Connor Corkery | 86 | 16 | 70 | 30:08.24 | 9:43/M | |
4 | Anjaney Shrivastav | 234 | 18 | 222 | 47:50.19 | 15:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Teo Dipalma | 12 | 24 | 34 | 26:33.98 | 8:34/M | |
2 | Terry Rein | 3 | 27 | 65 | 29:40.37 | 9:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kimble Aydelotte | 31 | 37 | 44 | 27:39.90 | 8:55/M | |
2 | Jason Bernard | 43 | 36 | 52 | 28:15.31 | 9:07/M | |
3 | Brian Bivens | 14 | 37 | 141 | 37:44.37 | 12:10/M | |
4 | Greg Schupak | 279 | 39 | 145 | 37:52.45 | 12:13/M | |
5 | Daniel Stout | Odessa FL | 238 | 36 | 148 | 37:56.23 | 12:14/M |
6 | Jason Wilson | Tampa FL | 264 | 39 | 192 | 43:20.51 | 13:59/M |
7 | Ben Jackson | 142 | 32 | 234 | 50:17.19 | 16:13/M | |
8 | Chris Larsen | 161 | 39 | 243 | 51:20.65 | 16:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Judd | 148 | 44 | 12 | 22:19.23 | 7:12/M | |
2 | Kevin Bass | Tampa FL | 37 | 42 | 13 | 22:19.97 | 7:12/M |
3 | Jason Gryglewicz | Odessa FL | 126 | 42 | 20 | 24:30.93 | 7:54/M |
4 | Rich Castellano | 72 | 44 | 24 | 25:08.36 | 8:06/M | |
5 | Paul Fred | 110 | 48 | 27 | 25:17.58 | 8:09/M | |
6 | Drake Bunyon | 291 | 45 | 32 | 26:19.90 | 8:29/M | |
7 | Robert James | 146 | 49 | 47 | 27:53.45 | 9:00/M | |
8 | Max Dipalma | 11 | 49 | 63 | 29:32.81 | 9:32/M | |
9 | Minh Ngo | 194 | 42 | 67 | 29:41.76 | 9:35/M | |
10 | Angel Bellinni | 39 | 45 | 75 | 30:41.16 | 9:54/M | |
11 | Andrew Edwards | 100 | 40 | 84 | 31:32.99 | 10:10/M | |
12 | Michael Blahey | 17 | 43 | 92 | 32:34.01 | 10:30/M | |
13 | Miguel Rosario | 284 | 47 | 103 | 34:15.77 | 11:03/M | |
14 | Jeff Cavicchi | 73 | 40 | 108 | 34:43.15 | 11:12/M | |
15 | Ashar Khan | 151 | 41 | 116 | 35:04.61 | 11:19/M | |
16 | Brian Chase | 6 | 40 | 120 | 35:09.53 | 11:20/M | |
17 | Lucien Richard | 219 | 41 | 123 | 35:31.84 | 11:27/M | |
18 | Gelray Gainey | 119 | 41 | 133 | 36:35.49 | 11:48/M | |
19 | James Nygard | Tampa FL | 199 | 46 | 138 | 36:44.61 | 11:51/M |
20 | Ross Harms | 131 | 40 | 142 | 37:47.15 | 12:11/M | |
21 | Tommy Kilbane | 156 | 48 | 159 | 39:42.93 | 12:48/M | |
22 | Greg Frasca | Odessa FL | 108 | 40 | 162 | 40:07.20 | 12:56/M |
23 | Todd Bray | 52 | 45 | 181 | 41:59.20 | 13:33/M | |
24 | Craig Hartman | Tampa FL | 135 | 47 | 182 | 41:59.20 | 13:33/M |
25 | Kevin Robb | Tampa FL | 226 | 48 | 186 | 42:32.16 | 13:43/M |
26 | Brian Bmabee | 16 | 43 | 194 | 44:22.31 | 14:19/M | |
27 | Leonard Nagel | 190 | 48 | 198 | 45:19.71 | 14:37/M | |
28 | Jonathan McSheffrey | 179 | 41 | 207 | 45:41.07 | 14:44/M | |
29 | Brian Rimes | Odessa FL | 225 | 42 | 230 | 49:20.07 | 15:55/M |
30 | Trent Woodroof | 269 | 43 | 236 | 50:37.84 | 16:20/M | |
31 | Patrick Grey | 125 | 49 | 241 | 51:16.24 | 16:32/M | |
32 | Andres Cardenas | 61 | 43 | 263 | 55:18.26 | 17:50/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bruce Simpson | Tampa FL | 236 | 65 | 74 | 30:36.59 | 9:52/M |
2 | Chafic Boulos | 50 | 57 | 129 | 35:57.16 | 11:36/M | |
3 | Hai Tong | 249 | 51 | 136 | 36:38.73 | 11:49/M | |
4 | Daniel Webb | 259 | 54 | 143 | 37:47.20 | 12:11/M | |
5 | Don Garcy | Odessa FL | 121 | 50 | 173 | 41:03.56 | 13:15/M |
6 | Shaun Chung | 83 | 50 | 175 | 41:07.07 | 13:16/M | |
7 | Vance Bode | 47 | 51 | 208 | 45:41.10 | 14:44/M | |
8 | David Friedberg | 289 | 63 | 211 | 46:01.37 | 14:51/M | |
9 | Tony Stephens | 237 | 68 | 258 | 53:04.19 | 17:07/M | |
10 | Arnie Daniels | 94 | 52 | 260 | 53:39.36 | 17:18/M |