Busey Bank Run for Prevention

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017



5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabellah Coogan 1882 16 F 1 Top Fin 18:25.7 18:25.7 5:56/M
2 Aaron Lord 1816 12 M 1 Top Fin 19:33.4 19:33.4 6:18/M
3 Scott Romeika 1887 45 M 1 Top Fin 20:32.5 20:32.5 6:37/M
4 Luis Barcenas 1889 16 M 1 15-19 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:39/M
5 Aidan Lord 1817 12 M 1 11-14 20:54.8 20:54.8 6:45/M
6 Joshua Dorsey 1781 30 M 1 30-34 20:58.0 20:58.0 6:46/M
7 Beth Schadd 1851 43 F 1 Top Fin 21:00.2 21:00.2 6:46/M
8 Lori Robbins 1849 32 F 1 30-34 21:32.4 21:32.4 6:57/M
9 Roland Kramer 1811 65 M 1 Top Fin 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07/M
10 Jordan Varble 1859 30 M 2 30-34 22:09.1 22:09.1 7:09/M
11 Jessica Lord 1819 37 F 1 35-39 22:14.5 22:14.5 7:10/M
12 Mark Lerch 1813 51 M 1 Top Fin 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41/M
13 Katie Burkett! 1770 25 F 1 25-29 24:23.1 24:23.1 7:52/M
14 Kate O'Brien 1841 22 F 1 20-24 24:45.1 24:45.1 7:59/M
15 Kevin Kloesz 1810 34 M 3 30-34 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17/M
16 Carter Lord 1818 9 M 1 1-10 25:57.4 25:57.4 8:22/M
17 Jeana Bertadatto 1762 29 F 2 25-29 26:15.6 26:15.6 8:28/M
18 Kim Arnold 1756 40 F 1 40-44 26:20.0 26:20.0 8:30/M
19 Trisha Tryka 1857 46 F 1 45-49 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:34/M
20 Kasidit Tipayaosoth 1855 21 M 1 20-24 26:57.2 26:57.2 8:42/M
21 Jason Plucker 1846 41 M 1 40-44 27:03.4 27:03.4 8:44/M
22 Demetria Henderson 1890 13 F 1 11-14 27:04.6 27:04.6 8:44/M
23 Zachary Kashman 1880 16 M 2 15-19 27:11.1 27:11.1 8:46/M
24 Cassidy Collins 1774 31 F 2 30-34 27:31.2 27:31.2 8:53/M
25 Catherine Jokich 1807 60 F 1 Top Fin 27:40.8 27:40.8 8:55/M
26 Jonathan Gabel 1789 36 M 1 35-39 27:48.9 27:48.9 8:58/M
27 Bailey Eggleston 1901 5 F 1 1-10 27:50.7 27:50.7 8:59/M
28 Andrew Carter 1902 42 M 2 40-44 27:51.4 27:51.4 8:59/M
29 Chris King 1904 55 M 1 55-59 28:11.3 28:11.3 9:05/M
30 Alexandria Dahms 1776 47 F 2 45-49 28:26.2 28:26.2 9:10/M
31 Shelby Otway 1842 45 F 3 45-49 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:16/M
32 Cken Bapside 1909 0 M 1 0- 0 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29/M
33 Elizabeth Caldwell Fort Myers FL 1874 36 F 2 35-39 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:30/M
34 Gabriel Johnson 1805 5 M 2 1-10 29:47.6 29:47.6 9:36/M
35 Kristin Crouteau 1892 28 F 3 25-29 29:49.0 29:49.0 9:37/M
36 Anke Hildreth 1891 67 F 1 65-69 30:02.1 30:02.1 9:41/M
37 Casie Binns 1763 28 F 4 25-29 30:33.6 30:33.6 9:51/M
38 Jessie Tompkins 1856 27 F 5 25-29 30:33.7 30:33.7 9:51/M
39 Kristina Perusse 1843 26 F 6 25-29 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:52/M
40 Calvin Yetman 1868 31 M 4 30-34 30:43.9 30:43.9 9:55/M
41 Samantha Valvo 1858 26 F 7 25-29 30:54.5 30:54.5 9:58/M
42 Jaclyn Baker 1760 39 F 3 35-39 30:54.7 30:54.7 9:58/M
43 James Johnson 1806 48 M 1 45-49 31:02.6 31:02.6 10:01/M
44 Timothy Fuentes 1787 27 M 1 25-29 31:08.3 31:08.3 10:03/M
45 Richard McCoy 1827 27 M 2 25-29 31:37.3 31:37.3 10:12/M
46 Chelsey Funderburg 1788 27 F 8 25-29 31:37.6 31:37.6 10:12/M
47 Christine Gibson 1791 45 F 4 45-49 32:14.7 32:14.7 10:24/M
48 Frank Wainwright 1861 49 M 2 45-49 32:28.4 32:28.4 10:28/M
49 Roger Mercado 1828 49 M 3 45-49 32:29.1 32:29.1 10:29/M
50 Jason King 1886 39 M 2 35-39 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:37/M
51 Amanda Martin 1824 35 F 4 35-39 33:33.1 33:33.1 10:49/M
52 April Dorsey 1780 32 F 3 30-34 33:39.7 33:39.7 10:51/M
53 Kelly Zimmer 1872 45 F 5 45-49 34:01.5 34:01.5 10:58/M
54 Yanet Barrero 1896 40 F 2 40-44 34:52.9 34:52.9 11:15/M
55 Jonathon Alfonso 1910 26 M 3 25-29 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:19/M
56 Danette Wolfe 1866 50 F 1 Top Fin 36:51.0 36:51.0 11:53/M
57 Dana Schwartz 1852 55 F 1 55-59 36:55.5 36:55.5 11:55/M
58 Paul Cignarale 1772 49 M 4 45-49 37:24.0 37:24.0 12:04/M
59 Dawn Kelley 1876 55 F 2 55-59 37:28.0 37:28.0 12:05/M
60 Michelle Stewart 1853 49 F 6 45-49 38:24.5 38:24.5 12:23/M
61 Kevin Mace 1894 54 M 1 50-54 38:56.5 38:56.5 12:34/M
62 Kathy Mace 1895 52 F 1 50-54 38:56.5 38:56.5 12:34/M
63 Randi Halligan 1797 39 F 5 35-39 38:58.9 38:58.9 12:34/M
64 Wynn Whalen 1863 55 F 3 55-59 39:22.6 39:22.6 12:42/M
65 Jill Flowers 1786 54 F 2 50-54 39:53.5 39:53.5 12:52/M
66 Jeremy Judkins 1808 28 M 4 25-29 39:58.0 39:58.0 12:54/M
67 Nathan Halligan 1796 37 M 3 35-39 39:59.7 39:59.7 12:54/M
68 Jean Crenshaw 1908 37 F 6 35-39 40:22.5 40:22.5 13:01/M
69 Stacey Mercado 1830 46 F 7 45-49 40:37.8 40:37.8 13:06/M
70 Sophie Mercado 1829 8 F 2 1-10 40:38.0 40:38.0 13:06/M
71 Katie Anderson 1888 47 F 8 45-49 41:00.2 41:00.2 13:14/M
72 Alejendra Perez 1911 27 F 9 25-29 41:26.1 41:26.1 13:22/M
73 Nicholas Hamilton 1905 31 M 5 30-34 41:32.0 41:32.0 13:24/M
74 Jamie Simmons 1907 36 F 7 35-39 43:03.9 43:03.9 13:53/M
75 Donna Costa 1906 51 F 3 50-54 43:43.6 43:43.6 14:06/M
76 Deb Duston 1900 0 F 1 0- 0 44:53.2 44:53.2 14:29/M
77 Kari Riedel 1899 40 F 3 40-44 44:53.5 44:53.5 14:29/M
78 Dan Wooten 1867 67 M 1 65-69 45:21.3 45:21.3 14:38/M
79 Clarence McBride 1826 39 M 4 35-39 45:49.9 45:49.9 14:47/M
80 Sarah Acosta 1753 10 F 3 1-10 45:54.6 45:54.6 14:48/M
81 Laura Acosta 1751 7 F 4 1-10 46:15.8 46:15.8 14:55/M
82 Rick Acosta 1752 42 M 3 40-44 46:17.8 46:17.8 14:56/M
83 Angela Aratari 1755 40 F 4 40-44 46:33.7 46:33.7 15:01/M
84 Carol Hedrick 1798 60 F 1 60-64 46:48.1 46:48.1 15:06/M
85 Amanda Martin 1825 38 F 8 35-39 46:49.8 46:49.8 15:06/M
86 Phillip White 1864 55 M 2 55-59 46:51.9 46:51.9 15:07/M
87 Max Pittner 1893 8 M 3 1-10 48:49.7 48:49.7 15:45/M
88 Tanya Pittner 1845 39 F 9 35-39 48:51.4 48:51.4 15:45/M
89 Jenna Clark 1773 62 M 1 60-64 49:00.0 49:00.0 15:48/M
90 Treva Nadreau 1832 39 M 5 35-39 49:02.0 49:02.0 15:49/M
91 Marina Guirguis 1795 25 F 10 25-29 49:35.1 49:35.1 16:00/M
92 Olivia Parmeley 1903 10 F 5 1-10 51:49.7 51:49.7 16:43/M
93 Ginger Lynn 1821 55 F 4 55-59 51:50.4 51:50.4 16:43/M
94 Sarah Varble 1860 30 F 4 30-34 52:43.8 52:43.8 17:00/M
95 Tabitha Burke 1769 32 F 5 30-34 52:49.8 52:49.8 17:02/M
96 Raymond Branstiter 1766 66 M 2 65-69 54:55.2 54:55.2 17:43/M
97 Katie Whalen 1862 47 F 9 45-49 55:20.8 55:20.8 17:51/M
98 Joe Zimmer 1870 10 M 4 1-10 55:21.2 55:21.2 17:51/M
99 Robin Doffmeyer 1779 56 F 5 55-59 56:05.3 56:05.3 18:05/M
100 Stephen Cragin 1775 29 F 11 25-29 58:24.1 58:24.1 18:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Andrew Bagwell 1759 53 M 2 50-54 58:24.5 58:24.5 18:50/M
102 Jerry Eddy 1784 42 M 4 40-44 58:24.8 58:24.8 18:50/M
103 Bridgett Zielinski 1869 51 F 4 50-54 59:48.3 59:48.3 19:17/M
104 Gina Dyen-Shapiro 1783 52 F 5 50-54 1:00:13.4 1:00:13.4 19:25/M
105 Allan Dyen-Shapiro 1782 51 M 3 50-54 1:00:20.1 1:00:20.1 19:28/M
106 Kelsey Neil 1834 27 F 12 25-29 1:00:39.1 1:00:39.1 19:34/M
107 Darrell Northern 1836 31 M 6 30-34 1:00:39.2 1:00:39.2 19:34/M