One Step Closer 5k 2017

Age Group Results

September 30, 2017


Results By Florida Road Race Management, Inc. Florida Road Race Mgmt


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsey Bohannan 1381 27 2 18:35.0 18:35.0 5:58/M
2 Christa Stephens 1873 33 4 18:59.0 18:59.0 6:07/M
3 Mary Ann Protz 1570 0 11 20:41.0 20:41.0 6:40/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Ruehling 1629 27 1 18:22.0 18:22.0 5:54/M
2 Gary Robinson 1675 37 5 19:16.0 19:16.0 6:12/M
3 Marshall Holland 1717 0 6 19:29.0 19:29.0 6:13/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna White 1733 0 7 19:58.0 21:50.0 6:26/M
2 Lillian Reyes 1946 0 43 25:59.6 27:32.0 8:23/M
3 Maya Bobic 1684 0 77 30:12.8 30:28.7 9:45/M
4 Ramona Kreis 1353 0 83 30:44.4 31:05.7 9:55/M
5 Eleni Rokakis 1658 0 104 32:17.4 33:54.5 10:25/M
6 Ashley Bawgher 1350 0 105 32:27.8 33:56.4 10:28/M
7 Grace Dunlap 1854 0 112 33:16.1 34:51.2 10:44/M
8 Angela Farber 1624 0 174 42:37.8 43:02.5 13:45/M
9 Lyvia Fisher 1386 0 226 54:15.2 55:24.3 17:30/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff White 1734 0 20 21:53.4 21:58.0 7:04/M
2 Brian Saylor 1307 0 82 30:37.7 31:10.2 9:53/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Coruss Bassett 1894 12 36 24:38.2 24:45.0 7:57/M
2 Sarabeth Cochran 1710 12 62 29:01.5 29:13.3 9:22/M
3 Caroline Carlan 1610 12 64 29:03.6 29:09.2 9:22/M
4 Mackenzie Hackett 1250 12 90 31:21.5 31:56.4 10:07/M
5 Marley Harshbarger 1742 11 121 34:49.7 34:55.2 11:14/M
6 Paige Bright 1041 11 128 35:38.7 35:57.6 11:30/M
7 Allie Fehr 1757 7 130 36:25.8 36:44.0 11:45/M
8 Isabelle Bartman 1042 11 141 37:52.4 38:10.7 12:13/M
9 Kate Carlan 1611 9 143 37:57.0 38:02.9 12:15/M
10 Lila Indermaur 1487 8 145 38:00.9 39:40.7 12:15/M
11 Hafsah Salahuddin 1310 11 149 38:41.9 39:28.1 12:29/M
12 Rylee Skillman 1345 10 150 38:53.3 40:24.4 12:33/M
13 Ella Bulger 1447 10 166 41:11.6 43:55.7 13:17/M
14 Mia Davis 1346 10 172 42:04.4 43:35.3 13:34/M
15 Alexis Kargakos 1162 12 192 47:35.3 48:46.5 15:21/M
16 Asiyah Salahuddin 1309 14 197 47:57.1 48:43.0 15:28/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dylan Bailey 1886 12 8 20:07.5 20:12.0 6:29/M
2 MJ Lankford 1773 14 16 21:29.9 21:41.0 6:56/M
3 Zachariah Kersey 1713 9 24 22:38.1 22:45.0 7:18/M
4 Hawk Mason 1724 12 33 24:22.7 24:30.0 7:52/M
5 Jack Carlan 1151 13 38 24:52.2 25:45.0 8:01/M
6 Alex Bowen 1892 9 51 27:54.1 28:00.0 9:00/M
7 Evan Indermaur 1486 11 58 28:42.5 30:22.4 9:15/M
8 Fisher Grizzard 1827 10 65 29:25.5 30:18.7 9:29/M
9 Easton Flock 1046 7 76 30:12.8 30:26.1 9:45/M
10 Parker Hartmeyer 1247 9 118 33:54.6 35:18.8 10:56/M
11 Lucas Fonseca 1731 12 138 36:56.5 37:08.4 11:55/M
12 Corbin Meyer 1215 10 158 39:29.9 39:29.9 12:44/M
13 Henry F 1771 7 199 48:12.1 50:43.8 15:33/M
14 Jake F 1770 7 219 52:48.3 55:16.3 17:02/M
15 Brandon Schmierer 1232 13 249 1:04:34.1 1:06:19.0 20:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josie Schneider 1530 15 37 24:40.2 24:45.0 7:57/M
2 Emma Jaworski 1725 17 54 28:20.4 28:27.0 9:08/M
3 Samantha Burkart 1745 19 139 37:01.3 37:53.4 11:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kai Tomalin 1726 16 9 20:10.2 20:15.0 6:30/M
2 Anderw Bestafka 1654 16 127 35:26.2 35:38.9 11:26/M
3 Zayhab Salahuddin 1311 16 196 47:57.1 48:44.1 15:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Konstantinovic 1149 22 30 23:55.7 24:00.0 7:43/M
2 Vicki Harris 1615 20 169 41:29.9 42:04.5 13:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Savitskiy 1397 21 12 20:54.6 20:56.0 6:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Hill 1928 25 52 28:00.7 28:15.0 9:02/M
2 Brittany Love 1950 28 72 29:43.5 31:06.7 9:35/M
3 Rebecca Freedman 1663 29 88 31:15.6 31:25.3 10:05/M
4 Jewel Browne 1702 27 91 31:29.5 33:07.4 10:09/M
5 Mallory Ann Wesley 1929 25 113 33:16.8 33:31.2 10:44/M
6 Kayla Izquierdo 1588 26 114 33:47.6 35:16.6 10:54/M
7 Lauren Fernandez 1729 29 119 34:03.8 34:16.5 10:59/M
8 Anjum Perfetti 1636 27 156 39:22.2 40:44.2 12:42/M
9 Lydia Zimmer-Crumbaugh 1655 29 163 40:34.8 41:08.3 13:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claire Isaacks 1063 34 48 27:24.2 27:33.0 8:50/M
2 Darla Tornabell 1460 32 95 31:37.1 31:43.3 10:12/M
3 Seni Aguiar 1133 31 107 32:45.8 35:01.3 10:34/M
4 Brittany Hundley 1554 34 124 35:06.2 35:40.9 11:19/M
5 Joan Williams-Kargakos 1165 32 133 36:33.3 37:42.5 11:47/M
6 Jessica Holland 1931 31 147 38:27.7 39:49.1 12:24/M
7 Allie Jocle 1479 32 153 39:08.8 41:52.5 12:37/M
8 Lori Vera 1077 31 159 39:44.6 41:16.2 12:49/M
9 Sarah Bulger 1446 34 167 41:13.0 43:52.8 13:18/M
10 Amy Davis 1921 34 171 42:02.7 43:35.4 13:34/M
11 Dawana Hug 1660 33 175 42:52.1 43:52.9 13:50/M
12 Brittany Hartmeyer 1841 32 189 46:39.5 48:11.9 15:03/M
13 Lauren F 1769 32 221 53:37.1 56:07.8 17:18/M
14 Ashley Ferianc 1753 31 255 1:16:02.5 1:16:23.4 24:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Isaacks 1062 32 15 21:20.0 21:28.0 6:53/M
2 Jordan Hartmeyer 1246 33 71 29:40.9 31:03.9 9:34/M
3 Matthew Erazo 1191 31 182 45:03.7 47:18.2 14:32/M
4 Brian Meyer 1214 34 231 54:44.0 57:22.6 17:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz 1045 35 3 18:48.6 21:27.0 6:04/M
2 Meredith Mikell 1656 35 14 21:11.7 21:15.0 6:50/M
3 Lisa Belair 1474 35 23 22:35.4 22:39.0 7:17/M
4 Valdeline Muehl 1047 37 27 23:20.3 23:37.0 7:32/M
5 Susan Artemik 1571 39 49 27:43.1 27:48.0 8:56/M
6 Kelly Wind 1218 37 85 31:03.0 31:35.1 10:01/M
7 Lisa Bailey 1462 35 94 31:34.8 32:13.2 10:11/M
8 Michele Pilner 1640 37 99 31:57.5 33:13.0 10:18/M
9 Ramos Adda 1535 39 101 32:04.9 33:15.3 10:21/M
10 Brandi Bartman 1043 38 110 33:11.6 33:29.4 10:42/M
11 Pamela Twitty 1923 39 111 33:12.6 34:50.9 10:43/M
12 Amie Klein 1315 36 120 34:22.1 35:14.8 11:05/M
13 Erika Jimenez-Benjamin 1408 36 123 35:03.3 37:34.8 11:18/M
14 Andrea Tipton 1938 39 142 37:56.9 38:01.5 12:14/M
15 Autumn Lawler 1360 37 154 39:12.5 41:28.2 12:39/M
16 Jenna Haughbrook 1664 37 155 39:15.6 39:57.3 12:40/M
17 Barbara Dixon 1264 36 164 40:52.6 42:27.2 13:11/M
18 Marta Portillo 1700 39 168 41:28.0 41:35.8 13:23/M
19 Valerie Flock 1316 39 176 43:44.7 46:17.1 14:06/M
20 Erica Thompson 1559 38 178 44:32.7 45:28.5 14:22/M
21 Crystal Burkett 1171 38 179 44:33.1 45:28.0 14:22/M
22 Carolyn Kobayashi 1927 38 191 47:11.8 48:17.0 15:13/M
23 Tamhara Hernandez 1896 37 193 47:39.1 48:13.5 15:22/M
24 Amber Szedlar 1244 37 195 47:46.2 48:56.8 15:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Loeu 1562 39 26 22:56.3 23:13.0 7:24/M
2 Mike Rodrigues 1463 39 39 25:01.4 25:09.0 8:04/M
3 Julian Henderson 1899 37 53 28:06.0 28:14.0 9:04/M
4 Jason Nosal 1071 39 59 28:47.7 29:07.2 9:17/M
5 Eric Hartman 1639 37 100 31:57.9 33:13.3 10:18/M
6 Travis Ray 1120 37 137 36:51.3 37:29.8 11:53/M
7 Robert Benjamin 1409 37 170 41:40.7 44:11.4 13:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerrie Dienhart 1661 41 13 20:59.5 21:05.0 6:46/M
2 Gheslaine Baird 1924 44 69 29:31.8 29:51.8 9:31/M
3 Rachel Sartain 1667 41 80 30:18.0 31:00.0 9:46/M
4 Erika Gist 1052 40 96 31:41.7 31:47.3 10:13/M
5 Linda Ray 1119 42 98 31:51.9 32:28.7 10:16/M
6 Anne Colletti 1075 43 102 32:13.5 32:24.1 10:24/M
7 Nicole Long 1618 40 106 32:35.1 34:01.7 10:31/M
8 Rachel Saratain 1668 41 122 34:55.0 35:38.0 11:16/M
9 Sherri Hess 1308 44 131 36:28.3 37:00.1 11:46/M
10 Jennifer Stracick 1285 43 140 37:06.0 37:18.9 11:58/M
11 Megan Indermaur 1488 41 144 37:57.7 39:38.0 12:15/M
12 Angela Curran 1933 40 146 38:21.9 39:52.5 12:22/M
13 Amy Skillman 1920 40 151 38:57.7 40:29.7 12:34/M
14 Stacey McKee 1922 44 152 39:00.9 40:34.7 12:35/M
15 Barb Holden 1935 44 188 46:38.2 48:11.8 15:03/M
16 Ginny Erazo 1190 40 200 48:20.7 50:35.5 15:35/M
17 Tammy Graves 1143 43 205 49:19.8 49:52.5 15:55/M
18 Diane Tomlin 1387 44 235 55:21.3 56:55.7 17:51/M
19 Jennifer Watson 1768 42 252 1:06:00.4 1:08:30.1 21:17/M
20 Barbara Smith 1177 43 258 1:19:01.7 1:21:05.3 25:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shea Sandusky 1839 40 21 22:20.0 22:26.0 7:12/M
2 Robert Dauval 1909 42 31 24:03.9 26:00.0 7:45/M
3 Daniel Fernandez 1727 41 32 24:17.5 24:26.0 7:50/M
4 Joe Morgan 1275 40 68 29:31.1 29:51.8 9:31/M
5 Michael Flock 1044 40 75 30:11.7 30:26.6 9:44/M
6 Derek Berset 1282 40 117 33:54.2 34:20.9 10:56/M
7 Jeston Bryce 1407 43 241 59:57.4 1:01:15.6 19:20/M
8 Matthew Arriga 1678 42 246 1:02:25.1 1:05:08.9 20:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Smith 1033 46 28 23:21.1 23:25.0 7:32/M
2 Elizabeth Zuniga 1266 45 50 27:49.5 28:14.0 8:58/M
3 Noelle Dutill 1303 49 57 28:41.9 29:12.8 9:15/M
4 Pam Levering 1028 45 61 28:51.9 29:47.1 9:18/M
5 Kathleen Schloss 1150 47 73 29:49.8 30:18.7 9:37/M
6 Anne O'Roake 1919 45 93 31:34.1 31:49.6 10:11/M
7 Kerry Dobbs 1861 45 109 32:54.6 34:35.7 10:37/M
8 Janet Welt 1596 48 115 33:48.0 34:05.9 10:54/M
9 Katrina Croue 1176 46 132 36:32.4 38:22.7 11:47/M
10 Britt Hansson 1362 47 136 36:45.5 38:20.7 11:51/M
11 Samantha Ammann 1012 48 162 40:23.3 40:57.1 13:02/M
12 Christy Smith 1341 46 201 48:45.9 50:36.9 15:44/M
13 Trishnawatie Seegobin 1507 46 212 51:06.9 52:24.0 16:29/M
14 Karin Carlin 1153 45 230 54:34.4 55:30.0 17:36/M
15 Holly Hackett 1252 46 233 55:03.0 55:41.1 17:45/M
16 Sherreen Tomlin 1391 49 234 55:20.6 56:55.8 17:51/M
17 Kristi Bacon 1181 46 238 56:44.3 57:51.7 18:18/M
18 Cindy Jarrett 1582 48 243 1:00:25.6 1:01:43.3 19:29/M
19 Susie Caudill 1257 46 251 1:05:42.2 1:07:00.6 21:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Ebuen 1525 45 17 21:31.0 21:38.0 6:56/M
2 Chuck Ford 1860 48 25 22:45.6 22:53.0 7:20/M
3 Samuel Jordan 1949 47 40 25:07.2 25:13.0 8:06/M
4 Harlen Schoop 1339 47 41 25:26.8 25:52.0 8:12/M
5 Porter Zikmund 1723 45 56 28:29.2 29:25.6 9:11/M
6 Ocha Jaworski 1721 48 67 29:30.8 29:37.6 9:31/M
7 Tee Grizzard 1828 45 135 36:43.1 37:32.4 11:51/M
8 John Indermaur 1489 46 148 38:41.1 40:21.9 12:29/M
9 Donny Gribble 1243 46 194 47:40.7 48:54.9 15:23/M
10 Greg Hackett 1251 47 232 54:55.3 55:42.4 17:43/M
11 Kevin Carlan 1152 45 236 55:30.2 56:22.4 17:54/M
12 Pete Kargakos 1163 45 242 1:00:03.5 1:01:16.2 19:22/M
13 Justin Bulger 1445 45 247 1:02:58.5 1:05:37.7 20:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Barley 1449 50 45 26:25.5 26:41.0 8:31/M
2 Karen Sullivan 1450 54 60 28:49.6 29:06.0 9:18/M
3 Cheryl Costello 1289 52 66 29:28.0 29:56.9 9:30/M
4 Molly Dodge 1060 51 78 30:13.7 30:25.1 9:45/M
5 Laura Crabtree 1184 51 81 30:25.4 30:39.9 9:49/M
6 Yvette Eudy 1023 51 86 31:03.2 31:12.1 10:01/M
7 Lauren Wheet 5087 52 89 31:19.0 31:39.5 10:06/M
8 Judy Wood 1541 53 92 31:33.6 31:55.3 10:11/M
9 Lynn Gray 1234 51 97 31:46.8 32:14.6 10:15/M
10 Christine Davis 1313 52 180 44:36.9 45:22.9 14:23/M
11 Lisa Mills 1681 50 187 46:30.4 47:21.3 15:00/M
12 Lisa Roeding 1186 54 190 46:54.7 49:17.3 15:08/M
13 Catherine Davis 1653 53 198 47:59.6 49:17.6 15:29/M
14 Liz Burkart 1744 50 207 49:21.8 50:13.1 15:55/M
15 Karen Main 1916 52 214 51:36.3 52:31.1 16:39/M
16 Joan Jackson 1363 52 216 52:18.3 52:49.4 16:52/M
17 Michele Slingluff 1118 51 218 52:22.9 52:45.5 16:54/M
18 Donnette Tomlin 1392 53 237 55:56.3 57:05.5 18:03/M
19 Lisa Forrest 1301 54 248 1:03:19.3 1:04:03.4 20:25/M
20 Zina Talsma 1759 53 253 1:09:00.6 1:09:17.2 22:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Keeney 1645 50 10 20:23.5 20:26.0 6:35/M
2 Paul Sarat 1766 52 19 21:44.8 21:50.0 7:01/M
3 Michael Williams 1434 53 29 23:30.8 23:41.0 7:35/M
4 Ron Kendzior 1358 50 44 26:06.6 26:11.0 8:25/M
5 Miguel Rivera 1852 52 47 27:18.8 27:53.0 8:48/M
6 Nick Campanella 1147 50 55 28:22.6 28:50.0 9:09/M
7 Marti Stanley 1132 53 108 32:50.1 34:39.6 10:35/M
8 Christopher Kersey 1437 50 116 33:54.0 34:04.8 10:56/M
9 Terry Powers 1097 54 134 36:42.5 37:03.6 11:50/M
10 Kevin Burkart 1747 53 206 49:20.6 50:12.8 15:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Barbosa 1270 55 126 35:25.3 36:58.7 11:25/M
2 Lori Stabinski 1051 59 129 35:51.8 36:37.7 11:34/M
3 Janette Gillespie 1542 59 157 39:26.4 39:57.7 12:43/M
4 Patricia Richardson 1117 57 161 39:58.8 40:19.6 12:54/M
5 Kat Poynter 1314 55 181 44:38.4 45:23.2 14:24/M
6 Cheryl Hall 1001 59 186 46:10.4 47:50.2 14:54/M
7 Pamela Burford 1096 59 202 48:47.0 49:17.3 15:44/M
8 Paula Desantis 1543 56 208 49:52.6 50:33.2 16:05/M
9 Carol Hirz 1330 58 220 52:53.1 53:37.2 17:04/M
10 Maria Gereuis 1749 56 227 54:26.9 56:04.5 17:34/M
11 Cindy Hardy 1750 56 228 54:27.0 56:05.5 17:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erek Kirstin 1357 55 35 24:33.4 25:06.0 7:55/M
2 Peter Belair 1475 56 74 29:57.3 30:03.5 9:40/M
3 Walter Crockett 1059 58 79 30:14.4 30:25.2 9:45/M
4 Dan Isaacs 1140 56 87 31:13.4 32:43.9 10:04/M
5 James Manett 1652 57 103 32:16.2 34:35.2 10:25/M
6 Gray Dunlap 1715 59 165 41:07.2 42:43.0 13:16/M
7 Steve Hardin 1087 57 173 42:33.5 45:36.1 13:44/M
8 David Adams 1010 55 223 53:53.4 54:11.6 17:23/M
9 Albert Ferianc 1754 57 256 1:16:03.8 1:16:26.9 24:32/M
10 Michael Jones 1758 58 257 1:18:38.5 1:20:56.0 25:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Peluso 1178 60 34 24:26.0 24:42.0 7:53/M
2 Debbie Wennestorm 1913 61 177 44:06.3 44:54.5 14:14/M
3 Anita Ford 1761 62 204 49:06.4 50:30.3 15:50/M
4 Debbie Festa 1545 62 209 50:39.4 51:20.7 16:20/M
5 Shelly Browne 1677 60 210 51:02.5 52:20.2 16:28/M
6 Barbara Feeny 1031 64 217 52:18.7 54:31.2 16:52/M
7 Cloie Williams 1164 64 224 53:58.2 55:33.3 17:25/M
8 Elizabeth Shiflett 1767 60 245 1:01:15.8 1:04:09.2 19:45/M
9 Joan Gerardo 1280 63 250 1:05:07.1 1:05:59.3 21:00/M
10 Lynne Purificato 1070 64 254 1:10:03.6 1:13:19.0 22:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Birnbaum 1737 62 18 21:32.9 21:36.0 6:57/M
2 Mark Leighton 1369 62 70 29:40.3 31:21.0 9:34/M
3 Rich Main 1499 63 215 52:00.6 52:55.3 16:46/M
4 Robert Anderson 1751 64 229 54:27.9 56:04.5 17:34/M
5 Devon Jarrett 1583 61 240 59:56.1 1:01:15.5 19:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Farrell 1025 65 183 45:30.5 47:34.6 14:41/M
2 Maria Adams 1009 66 222 53:52.3 54:11.7 17:23/M
3 Launtia Taylor 1384 66 225 53:58.8 55:33.5 17:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerwin Beitelshees 1201 67 46 26:28.8 26:49.0 8:32/M
2 Howell Hunt 1937 66 125 35:22.4 36:11.7 11:25/M
3 Mark Felix 1748 65 259 1:19:49.3 1:20:48.3 25:45/M
4 Howard Rutherford 1746 66 260 1:19:57.4 1:20:58.2 25:47/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Dehaan 1711 75 160 39:49.2 39:56.0 12:51/M
2 Gayl Carter-Cuno 1021 74 184 45:31.4 47:34.5 14:41/M
3 Pat Baznik 1840 79 203 49:04.8 50:28.7 15:50/M
4 Marjorie Oday 1016 81 211 51:04.4 53:19.5 16:28/M
5 Janett Crane 1022 71 213 51:15.9 53:21.1 16:32/M
6 Donna Roth 1130 71 239 56:47.4 58:07.3 18:19/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Burgasser 1849 79 22 22:29.3 22:32.0 7:15/M
2 Budd Bettler 1940 73 42 25:51.9 25:56.0 8:20/M
3 Silky Sullivan 1547 73 63 29:02.9 29:06.0 9:22/M
4 John Mueller 1594 71 84 31:00.2 31:37.7 10:00/M
5 William Welch 1101 80 185 45:47.6 46:27.8 14:46/M
6 Gary Ferrell 1018 79 244 1:00:37.0 1:02:45.9 19:33/M