Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female OVERALL Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kristen Tenaglia | Seminole FL | 1481 | 32 | 4 | 39:37.0 | 6:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male OVERALL Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Gallagher | 1522 | 34 | 1 | 35:22.9 | 5:42/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaitlyn King | Largo FL | 1014 | 9 | 375 | 1:22:26.7 | 13:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Abby Clements | Pinellas Park FL | 1398 | 11 | 115 | 57:15.6 | 9:14/M |
2 | Regan Parrish | Lakeland FL | 1342 | 12 | 143 | 59:04.9 | 9:32/M |
3 | Rona Angelina Marzban | Palm Harbor FL | 1299 | 13 | 165 | 1:00:38.7 | 9:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kyle Reinsch | Riverview FL | 1315 | 13 | 377 | 1:23:15.3 | 13:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meghan Gregoire | Seminole FL | 1311 | 15 | 22 | 45:19.0 | 7:19/M |
2 | Katie Barnett | St. Petersburg FL | 1380 | 17 | 58 | 50:18.1 | 8:07/M |
3 | Roya Isabella Marzban | Palm Harbor FL | 1300 | 16 | 106 | 56:10.4 | 9:04/M |
4 | Connie Feeney | Apollo Beach FL | 1204 | 19 | 186 | 1:02:10.8 | 10:02/M |
5 | Madeline Bourdeau | Lol FL | 1128 | 16 | 256 | 1:08:12.5 | 11:00/M |
6 | Chiara Simeoni | Safety Harbor FL | 1023 | 16 | 408 | 1:33:54.6 | 15:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ethan Beaman | Largo FL | 1447 | 16 | 7 | 42:05.2 | 6:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erica Csunyo | Clearwater FL | 1234 | 23 | 77 | 52:18.9 | 8:26/M |
2 | Kathryn Eklund | St. Petersburg FL | 1441 | 22 | 145 | 59:07.1 | 9:32/M |
3 | Cory Amend | Oldsmar FL | 1173 | 24 | 200 | 1:03:36.7 | 10:15/M |
4 | Christina Arick | Tampa FL | 1426 | 23 | 227 | 1:06:00.1 | 10:39/M |
5 | Alicyn Bradley | Clearwater FL | 1410 | 23 | 231 | 1:06:16.5 | 10:41/M |
6 | Hannah Marrero | Tampa FL | 1396 | 20 | 257 | 1:08:33.9 | 11:03/M |
7 | Devin Midla | Tampa FL | 1395 | 23 | 258 | 1:08:34.1 | 11:04/M |
8 | Breanna Smith | Tarpon Springs FL | 1148 | 23 | 387 | 1:28:14.7 | 14:14/M |
9 | Tatianna Sobers | St Pete FL | 1330 | 24 | 397 | 1:31:00.4 | 14:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Foret | Madeira Beach FL | 1424 | 23 | 29 | 46:24.5 | 7:29/M |
2 | Harry Sawyer | Lakeland FL | 1485 | 24 | 62 | 50:30.9 | 8:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Greminger | Tampa FL | 1362 | 29 | 30 | 46:36.0 | 7:31/M |
2 | Bethany Brockhoff | Spring Hill FL | 1452 | 28 | 69 | 51:16.7 | 8:16/M |
3 | Caycee Hampton | Tampa FL | 1095 | 29 | 76 | 52:01.9 | 8:23/M |
4 | Laris Oliveri | Tampa FL | 1442 | 29 | 78 | 52:27.8 | 8:28/M |
5 | Kelly Rausch | St Petersburg FL | 1175 | 27 | 126 | 57:49.4 | 9:20/M |
6 | Lauren Eberhart | St Petersburg FL | 1235 | 25 | 127 | 57:50.5 | 9:20/M |
7 | Monica Vilardi | Clearwater FL | 1003 | 29 | 129 | 57:51.7 | 9:20/M |
8 | Lauren Benitez | St. Petersburg FL | 1350 | 26 | 178 | 1:01:27.9 | 9:55/M |
9 | Kristina Nielsen | St Petersburg FL | 1480 | 27 | 195 | 1:03:22.9 | 10:13/M |
10 | Carly Love | 1509 | 28 | 203 | 1:03:47.2 | 10:17/M | |
11 | Alexis Abbott | St. Petersburg FL | 1365 | 27 | 206 | 1:04:17.3 | 10:22/M |
12 | Catalina Andujar | Palm Harbor FL | 1008 | 28 | 236 | 1:06:38.3 | 10:45/M |
13 | Tara Heinicka | Pinellas Park FL | 1392 | 25 | 240 | 1:06:47.8 | 10:46/M |
14 | Hannah Ladehoff | Tampa FL | 1150 | 29 | 270 | 1:09:15.6 | 11:10/M |
15 | Jessica Dvoracsek | St. Petersburg FL | 1227 | 27 | 271 | 1:09:25.9 | 11:12/M |
16 | Megan Wessel | Myakka City FL | 1194 | 25 | 284 | 1:10:28.7 | 11:22/M |
17 | Brittany Hink | St. Petersburg FL | 1427 | 27 | 286 | 1:10:30.8 | 11:22/M |
18 | Nicole Schulz | St. Petersburg FL | 1388 | 26 | 298 | 1:12:17.2 | 11:40/M |
19 | Rachel Cullimore | Seminole FL | 1111 | 28 | 302 | 1:12:43.6 | 11:44/M |
20 | Whitney Daly | St. Petersburg FL | 1500 | 27 | 304 | 1:13:08.0 | 11:48/M |
21 | Emily Rogers | Tampa FL | 1169 | 26 | 306 | 1:13:23.4 | 11:50/M |
22 | Kelli Riedy | Saint Petersburg FL | 1206 | 29 | 318 | 1:14:55.9 | 12:05/M |
23 | Alyssa Smith | Pinellas Park FL | 1053 | 28 | 325 | 1:15:24.5 | 12:10/M |
24 | Jordan Wolfgram | Palm Harbor FL | 1125 | 28 | 330 | 1:15:53.4 | 12:14/M |
25 | Liz Parker | Saint Petersburg FL | 1386 | 28 | 333 | 1:15:58.7 | 12:15/M |
26 | Denise Kaplan | Land O Lakes FL | 1200 | 28 | 335 | 1:16:17.2 | 12:18/M |
27 | Jessica Bello | Tampa FL | 1122 | 29 | 347 | 1:17:22.4 | 12:29/M |
28 | Elizabeth Hill | Palmetto FL | 1160 | 29 | 378 | 1:23:40.3 | 13:30/M |
29 | Danielle Arthur | Tampa FL | 1327 | 27 | 391 | 1:29:27.8 | 14:26/M |
30 | Megan Bowers | Riverview FL | 1383 | 29 | 402 | 1:32:00.4 | 14:50/M |
31 | Saray Vivas | St. Petersburg FL | 1050 | 27 | 403 | 1:32:24.2 | 14:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Heatherman | Columbus MS | 1409 | 28 | 14 | 44:36.1 | 7:12/M |
2 | Drew Slater | Saint Petersburg FL | 1201 | 29 | 43 | 48:39.9 | 7:51/M |
3 | Christopher Brown | Tampa FL | 1373 | 26 | 66 | 50:46.9 | 8:11/M |
4 | William Olivera | Pinellas Park FL | 1393 | 27 | 83 | 53:05.6 | 8:34/M |
5 | Thomas Blackmore | Pinellas Park FL | 1402 | 25 | 99 | 55:27.5 | 8:57/M |
6 | Leroy Vigil Jr | St.petersburg FL | 1404 | 27 | 101 | 55:45.6 | 9:00/M |
7 | Adam Tulp | St Petersburg FL | 1176 | 27 | 125 | 57:49.4 | 9:20/M |
8 | Daniel Alberson | Tampa FL | 5598 | 28 | 148 | 59:15.6 | 9:33/M |
9 | Andre Zimmermann | Riverview FL | 1390 | 27 | 158 | 59:58.1 | 9:40/M |
10 | Nicholas Wolfgram | Palm Harbor FL | 1126 | 27 | 176 | 1:01:06.3 | 9:51/M |
11 | Philip Metz | St. Petersburg FL | 1483 | 26 | 187 | 1:02:14.7 | 10:02/M |
12 | Brandon Vinieratos | St. Petersburg FL | 1273 | 29 | 365 | 1:19:52.3 | 12:53/M |
13 | Christopher Cioce | St Petersburg FL | 1420 | 25 | 398 | 1:31:01.4 | 14:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keara McGraw | Tampa FL | 1507 | 32 | 16 | 44:45.4 | 7:13/M |
2 | Melissa Kostecki | St. Pete FL | 1209 | 33 | 18 | 44:52.9 | 7:14/M |
3 | Valerie King | St Pete FL | 1361 | 32 | 35 | 47:21.6 | 7:38/M |
4 | Lauren Trosclair | St Petersburg FL | 1295 | 33 | 52 | 49:53.1 | 8:03/M |
5 | Meghann Nelson | Lutz FL | 1091 | 33 | 61 | 50:26.1 | 8:08/M |
6 | Heather Highfield | Tampa FL | 1479 | 33 | 84 | 53:08.5 | 8:34/M |
7 | Shelly Hill | Tampa FL | 1090 | 34 | 97 | 55:16.2 | 8:55/M |
8 | Ashlee Borcan | Clearwater FL | 1193 | 34 | 110 | 56:40.9 | 9:08/M |
9 | Sarah Dickmann | Lakeland FL | 1085 | 32 | 111 | 56:51.3 | 9:10/M |
10 | Pamela Johnson | Saint Petersburg FL | 1216 | 33 | 112 | 56:58.1 | 9:11/M |
11 | Beth Blankenship | St. Petersburg FL | 1213 | 30 | 132 | 58:13.8 | 9:23/M |
12 | Susanna Webber | Saint Petersburg FL | 1208 | 30 | 140 | 58:53.7 | 9:30/M |
13 | Jessica Sapienza | Madeira Beach FL | 1136 | 34 | 149 | 59:20.5 | 9:34/M |
14 | Sarah Garrison | Tampa FL | 1433 | 34 | 170 | 1:00:47.6 | 9:48/M |
15 | Laurie Spencer | Lithia FL | 1153 | 32 | 172 | 1:00:58.7 | 9:50/M |
16 | Jessica Baraban | Clearwater FL | 1436 | 32 | 175 | 1:01:04.1 | 9:51/M |
17 | Kathleen Van Stickler | 1546 | 33 | 190 | 1:02:24.5 | 10:04/M | |
18 | Kimberly Collins | St. Petersburg FL | 1269 | 33 | 210 | 1:04:34.9 | 10:25/M |
19 | Jessica Varela | Tampa FL | 1379 | 30 | 214 | 1:04:49.1 | 10:27/M |
20 | Semhar Mekonen | Saint Petersburg FL | 1399 | 31 | 216 | 1:05:02.3 | 10:29/M |
21 | Hollie Whitis | Dunedin FL | 1078 | 31 | 218 | 1:05:06.2 | 10:30/M |
22 | Krista Kohout | Saint Petersburg FL | 1002 | 33 | 221 | 1:05:15.8 | 10:31/M |
23 | Kristine Schneider | Clearwater FL | 1296 | 32 | 225 | 1:05:51.4 | 10:37/M |
24 | Jessie Quick | Davenport FL | 1321 | 31 | 228 | 1:06:11.4 | 10:40/M |
25 | Katie Schreiner | Seminole FL | 1127 | 32 | 235 | 1:06:34.1 | 10:44/M |
26 | Patcharin Tipkhiao | St Petersburg FL | 1180 | 34 | 244 | 1:07:15.6 | 10:51/M |
27 | Roanna Vida Valdellon | St Petersburg FL | 1356 | 34 | 245 | 1:07:19.0 | 10:51/M |
28 | Rachael Gergen | Oldsmar FL | 1113 | 34 | 246 | 1:07:30.6 | 10:53/M |
29 | Brittany Hartmeyer | Palmetto FL | 1191 | 32 | 272 | 1:09:32.9 | 11:13/M |
30 | Janelle Garcia | Clearwater FL | 1278 | 33 | 290 | 1:11:06.5 | 11:28/M |
31 | Christian Neller | Tampa FL | 1286 | 30 | 294 | 1:11:34.2 | 11:33/M |
32 | Chelsey Serata | Largo FL | 1341 | 30 | 313 | 1:14:21.5 | 12:00/M |
33 | Juluisa Golec | Tampa FL | 1123 | 32 | 328 | 1:15:40.6 | 12:12/M |
34 | Alisha Klason | Wesley Chapel FL | 1018 | 31 | 329 | 1:15:52.5 | 12:14/M |
35 | Jessica Moe | Lutz FL | 1202 | 31 | 336 | 1:16:37.9 | 12:21/M |
36 | Amber McCullough | Clearwater FL | 1245 | 32 | 382 | 1:26:29.1 | 13:57/M |
37 | Cheryl Figueroa | St Petersburg FL | 1336 | 33 | 383 | 1:26:29.1 | 13:57/M |
38 | Jessica Zook | Seminole FL | 1104 | 32 | 395 | 1:30:22.6 | 14:35/M |
39 | Ashley Myers | Largo FL | 1184 | 32 | 405 | 1:33:15.7 | 15:02/M |
40 | Attiah Sturgis | Ruskin FL | 1290 | 31 | 415 | 1:40:14.4 | 16:10/M |
41 | Velena Cruz | St Petersburg FL | 1019 | 32 | 416 | 1:40:40.9 | 16:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Chase Chase | St Petersburg FL | 1377 | 30 | 2 | 36:37.4 | 5:54/M |
2 | Vincent Tenaglia | Seminole FL | 1482 | 33 | 6 | 41:31.2 | 6:42/M |
3 | Chris Stansel | St. Petersburg FL | 1358 | 30 | 9 | 42:45.6 | 6:54/M |
4 | Jonathan Domico | Clearwater FL | 1474 | 34 | 11 | 43:25.8 | 7:00/M |
5 | Stephen Savoie | Pinellas Park FL | 1498 | 31 | 17 | 44:52.5 | 7:14/M |
6 | Drew Dancey | Seminole FL | 1372 | 32 | 41 | 48:10.4 | 7:46/M |
7 | Jeremy Neidig | Dunedin FL | 1355 | 34 | 46 | 49:10.4 | 7:56/M |
8 | Alejandro Rodriguez | St Petersburg FL | 1325 | 32 | 48 | 49:26.2 | 7:58/M |
9 | Matt Hammer | Palm Harbor FL | 1477 | 34 | 49 | 49:41.7 | 8:01/M |
10 | James Forsman Jr | Largo FL | 1458 | 33 | 54 | 49:54.1 | 8:03/M |
11 | Tony Leavine | Tampa FL | 1076 | 32 | 57 | 50:14.6 | 8:06/M |
12 | Matthew Montijo | Tampa FL | 1331 | 33 | 60 | 50:22.1 | 8:07/M |
13 | Michael Palmer | Pinellas Park FL | 1223 | 32 | 64 | 50:41.9 | 8:10/M |
14 | Etienne Baly | Belleair Bluffs FL | 1351 | 32 | 65 | 50:42.0 | 8:11/M |
15 | Kevin Strickland | Saint Petersburg FL | 1333 | 30 | 75 | 51:46.3 | 8:21/M |
16 | Andrew Anderson | Clearwater FL | 1283 | 32 | 102 | 55:48.4 | 9:00/M |
17 | Forrest Tatlock | Tampa FL | 1343 | 32 | 133 | 58:18.3 | 9:24/M |
18 | Christopher Spencer | Lithia FL | 1267 | 33 | 173 | 1:00:59.1 | 9:50/M |
19 | Tyler Luce | Saint Petersburg FL | 1217 | 34 | 174 | 1:01:02.3 | 9:51/M |
20 | Aires Botas | Clearwater FL | 1448 | 30 | 199 | 1:03:34.6 | 10:15/M |
21 | Sam Lubia | 1516 | 34 | 280 | 1:10:12.7 | 11:19/M | |
22 | Brian Cohen | Palm Harbor FL | 1170 | 32 | 320 | 1:14:58.1 | 12:05/M |
23 | Jared Moe | Lutz FL | 1203 | 31 | 362 | 1:19:30.2 | 12:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Danielle Anderson | Seminole FL | 1475 | 35 | 27 | 46:11.0 | 7:27/M |
2 | Brenna Abbitt | College Station TX | 1117 | 39 | 32 | 46:56.3 | 7:34/M |
3 | Fiorella Tazza | Saint Petersburg FL | 1190 | 38 | 45 | 49:01.2 | 7:54/M |
4 | Jennifer Gray | St Petersburg FL | 1378 | 36 | 50 | 49:44.2 | 8:01/M |
5 | Lorraine Anderson | Spring Hill FL | 1133 | 36 | 51 | 49:52.4 | 8:03/M |
6 | Natasha Cosgrove | Lake Wales FL | 1115 | 39 | 67 | 50:50.0 | 8:12/M |
7 | Jaimee Parry | Tarpon Springs FL | 1015 | 39 | 90 | 54:08.4 | 8:44/M |
8 | Kerrale Prince | 1510 | 39 | 113 | 56:59.3 | 9:11/M | |
9 | Diane Tarantino | St Pete FL | 1431 | 38 | 116 | 57:17.2 | 9:14/M |
10 | Lana Senawi | Saint Petersburg FL | 1332 | 35 | 120 | 57:29.6 | 9:16/M |
11 | Denise Bloomquist | Lithia FL | 1406 | 39 | 142 | 58:54.8 | 9:30/M |
12 | Jin Liu | Tampa FL | 1473 | 36 | 146 | 59:08.5 | 9:32/M |
13 | Karyna Rosario | St Petersburg FL | 1071 | 36 | 160 | 1:00:05.1 | 9:41/M |
14 | Christine Taylor | Tampa FL | 1138 | 39 | 185 | 1:02:08.4 | 10:01/M |
15 | Marna Osborne | Oldsmar FL | 1112 | 37 | 191 | 1:02:35.4 | 10:06/M |
16 | Arleen Anderson | Tampa FL | 1004 | 37 | 193 | 1:02:57.0 | 10:09/M |
17 | Erica Roberts | 1532 | 38 | 194 | 1:02:57.9 | 10:09/M | |
18 | Misty Regan | St Petersburg FL | 1016 | 39 | 204 | 1:03:55.8 | 10:19/M |
19 | Linsey Deluca | Clearwater FL | 1043 | 37 | 212 | 1:04:43.7 | 10:26/M |
20 | Abby Fernaays | Tampa FL | 1120 | 35 | 222 | 1:05:17.4 | 10:32/M |
21 | Danielle Dirosa-Gallagher | Saint Petersburg FL | 1057 | 36 | 229 | 1:06:14.9 | 10:41/M |
22 | Monika Ligeska | Collegeville PA | 1101 | 39 | 232 | 1:06:21.7 | 10:42/M |
23 | Amy Oh | Tampa FL | 1302 | 35 | 234 | 1:06:32.5 | 10:44/M |
24 | Esmeralda Russell | Seminole FL | 1236 | 39 | 238 | 1:06:42.5 | 10:45/M |
25 | Kelly Wind | Saint Petersburg FL | 1382 | 37 | 243 | 1:07:14.7 | 10:51/M |
26 | Jen Spence | Clearwater FL | 1294 | 39 | 255 | 1:08:10.7 | 11:00/M |
27 | Mary Vinson | Saint Petersburg FL | 1316 | 39 | 264 | 1:08:52.5 | 11:06/M |
28 | Tara Dillon | Saint Petersburg FL | 1044 | 39 | 269 | 1:09:14.0 | 11:10/M |
29 | Gisela Rivera Rios | Tampa FL | 5372 | 39 | 273 | 1:09:35.7 | 11:13/M |
30 | Layne Goodwin | St. Petersburg FL | 1062 | 35 | 274 | 1:09:53.2 | 11:16/M |
31 | Britt Madigan | St. Petersburg FL | 1063 | 38 | 275 | 1:09:53.3 | 11:16/M |
32 | Nancy Hearon | St Petersburg FL | 1035 | 39 | 277 | 1:10:05.4 | 11:18/M |
33 | Daniela Roloff-Johnson | Altamonte Springs FL | 1151 | 39 | 279 | 1:10:09.3 | 11:19/M |
34 | Sonia Garrett | Saint Petersburg FL | 1411 | 39 | 283 | 1:10:26.6 | 11:22/M |
35 | Catina Sherwood | Saint Petersburg FL | 1156 | 37 | 285 | 1:10:30.6 | 11:22/M |
36 | Britni Looper | Apollo Beach FL | 1009 | 35 | 291 | 1:11:13.0 | 11:29/M |
37 | Alissa Zaharis | Tampa FL | 1438 | 38 | 295 | 1:11:42.1 | 11:34/M |
38 | Maria Cortes | Oldsmar FL | 1147 | 37 | 310 | 1:14:12.3 | 11:58/M |
39 | Courtney Dehaven | Saint Petersburg FL | 1207 | 39 | 319 | 1:14:56.0 | 12:05/M |
40 | Nicole Fletcher | Saint Petersburg FL | 1094 | 35 | 354 | 1:17:45.9 | 12:32/M |
41 | Mary Bober | Riverview FL | 1414 | 36 | 356 | 1:17:48.1 | 12:33/M |
42 | Amanda Daniels | Palm Harbor FL | 1306 | 36 | 366 | 1:20:02.0 | 12:55/M |
43 | Merari Cruz | St. Pete FL | 1252 | 36 | 369 | 1:20:22.5 | 12:58/M |
44 | Laura Hale | St. Petersburg FL | 1013 | 37 | 376 | 1:22:29.9 | 13:18/M |
45 | Rose Noel | Tampa FL | 1326 | 39 | 389 | 1:29:05.9 | 14:22/M |
46 | Heather Hawkins | Tampa FL | 1017 | 37 | 390 | 1:29:26.2 | 14:25/M |
47 | Kristen Onufer | Safety Harbor FL | 1072 | 37 | 410 | 1:38:46.6 | 15:56/M |
48 | Angela Parsons | Riverview FL | 1413 | 39 | 411 | 1:39:39.7 | 16:04/M |
49 | Michelle Cyr | Pinellas Park FL | 1119 | 37 | 417 | 1:40:42.8 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rich Clements | Pinellas Park FL | 1397 | 39 | 19 | 44:53.4 | 7:14/M |
2 | Steve Cicco | Clearwater FL | 1026 | 38 | 20 | 45:04.3 | 7:16/M |
3 | Eric Dowling | Pinellas Park FL | 1472 | 37 | 31 | 46:40.8 | 7:32/M |
4 | Jason Smith | St Petersburg FL | 1265 | 36 | 33 | 47:00.4 | 7:35/M |
5 | Will Stuart | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 1196 | 36 | 37 | 47:34.0 | 7:40/M |
6 | Will Zook | Tampa FL | 1374 | 35 | 39 | 47:53.0 | 7:43/M |
7 | Billy Andonaras | Saint Petersburg FL | 1369 | 39 | 40 | 47:53.9 | 7:43/M |
8 | Jordan Hausman | Baltimore MD | 1385 | 37 | 55 | 49:56.2 | 8:03/M |
9 | John Kelly IV | St Petersburg FL | 1083 | 36 | 80 | 52:36.7 | 8:29/M |
10 | Joseph Bailey | Tampa FL | 1443 | 36 | 81 | 52:56.1 | 8:32/M |
11 | Dalibor Bodruzic | Largo FL | 1429 | 37 | 91 | 54:30.9 | 8:47/M |
12 | Julian Henderson | St Petersburg FL | 1218 | 36 | 93 | 54:38.7 | 8:49/M |
13 | Daniel Dollar | Saint Petersburg FL | 1067 | 36 | 104 | 55:55.2 | 9:01/M |
14 | Joseph Serrano | St Petersburg FL | 1210 | 38 | 108 | 56:29.2 | 9:07/M |
15 | Ryan Garrison | Tampa FL | 1434 | 36 | 134 | 58:23.1 | 9:25/M |
16 | Robby Cantrell | Lithia FL | 1407 | 39 | 141 | 58:54.8 | 9:30/M |
17 | Taylor Randall | St. Petersburg FL | 1353 | 35 | 144 | 59:07.1 | 9:32/M |
18 | Luke Lemond | St Petersburg FL | 1070 | 37 | 157 | 59:55.6 | 9:40/M |
19 | Brandon Johnson | Altamonte Springs FL | 1152 | 38 | 278 | 1:10:09.0 | 11:19/M |
20 | Donald Golec Jr. | Tampa FL | 1124 | 35 | 326 | 1:15:35.8 | 12:11/M |
21 | Jeremy Branham | Zephyrhills FL | 1080 | 36 | 360 | 1:18:37.1 | 12:41/M |
22 | Jason Cartwright | Orlando FL | 1366 | 37 | 380 | 1:24:04.8 | 13:34/M |
23 | Jason Tomascik | Tampa FL | 1042 | 38 | 418 | 1:40:43.2 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kim Pawelek-Brantly | Saint Augustine FL | 1471 | 43 | 5 | 40:40.4 | 6:34/M |
2 | Jessica Rutherford | Saint Petersburg FL | 1451 | 43 | 12 | 43:54.2 | 7:05/M |
3 | Lorena Mihok | St Petersburg FL | 1211 | 41 | 36 | 47:23.7 | 7:39/M |
4 | Jamie Wassermann | Saint Petersburg FL | 1079 | 42 | 109 | 56:32.2 | 9:07/M |
5 | Jennifer Auerbach | St. Pete FL | 1129 | 40 | 118 | 57:25.8 | 9:16/M |
6 | Jane Simon | Tampa FL | 1281 | 41 | 122 | 57:33.5 | 9:17/M |
7 | Jennifer Stiles | Kenneth City FL | 1419 | 43 | 124 | 57:42.3 | 9:18/M |
8 | Kelly Ezagury | Indian Rock Beach FL | 1146 | 42 | 153 | 59:39.3 | 9:37/M |
9 | Peggy Dupee | Palm Harbor FL | 1428 | 40 | 167 | 1:00:44.4 | 9:48/M |
10 | Olga Loo-Diaz | St. Petersburg FL | 1086 | 42 | 168 | 1:00:47.1 | 9:48/M |
11 | Suzan Lund | New Port Richey FL | 1354 | 41 | 183 | 1:02:01.2 | 10:00/M |
12 | Deborah Grinker | Winter Haven FL | 1110 | 44 | 198 | 1:03:31.8 | 10:15/M |
13 | Lynn Baldwin | St Petersburg FL | 1363 | 44 | 220 | 1:05:15.3 | 10:31/M |
14 | Rebecca Green | Saint Petersburg FL | 1137 | 41 | 262 | 1:08:50.5 | 11:06/M |
15 | Misti Hons | Saint Petersburg FL | 1060 | 41 | 263 | 1:08:50.6 | 11:06/M |
16 | Denise Murray | Largo FL | 1036 | 44 | 268 | 1:09:05.2 | 11:09/M |
17 | Valerie Dechant | St Petersburg FL | 1037 | 43 | 276 | 1:10:05.3 | 11:18/M |
18 | Jen Ferreira | Tampa FL | 1231 | 43 | 292 | 1:11:20.0 | 11:30/M |
19 | Ericka Sciarrino | Saint Petersburg FL | 1061 | 40 | 297 | 1:11:51.4 | 11:35/M |
20 | Leigh-Anne Vigne' | Babson Park FL | 1108 | 44 | 300 | 1:12:33.9 | 11:42/M |
21 | Margaret Williams | Treasure Island FL | 1205 | 41 | 307 | 1:13:49.1 | 11:54/M |
22 | Chasity Eggleston | Seminole FL | 1039 | 41 | 308 | 1:13:51.3 | 11:55/M |
23 | Jennifer Beck | Seminole FL | 1100 | 44 | 309 | 1:13:52.1 | 11:55/M |
24 | Linda Nguyen | Clearwater FL | 1167 | 41 | 312 | 1:14:17.0 | 11:59/M |
25 | Connie Guinn | Saint Petersburg FL | 1264 | 40 | 316 | 1:14:50.9 | 12:04/M |
26 | Malissa Binkley | Valrico FL | 1412 | 40 | 321 | 1:15:03.0 | 12:06/M |
27 | Melissa Bryan | 1514 | 42 | 322 | 1:15:14.7 | 12:08/M | |
28 | Jamie Cicco | Clearwater FL | 1025 | 40 | 337 | 1:16:41.2 | 12:22/M |
29 | Jonelle Demke | 1526 | 44 | 341 | 1:17:14.8 | 12:27/M | |
30 | Nikki Finney | Tampa FL | 1288 | 40 | 344 | 1:17:18.2 | 12:28/M |
31 | Kristine McNally | Saint Petersburg FL | 1460 | 44 | 346 | 1:17:22.1 | 12:29/M |
32 | Linae Boehme-Terrana | 1542 | 43 | 348 | 1:17:22.4 | 12:29/M | |
33 | Gina Giunta | Seffner FL | 1121 | 41 | 349 | 1:17:22.5 | 12:29/M |
34 | Sheila Reedy | Riverview FL | 1415 | 41 | 355 | 1:17:47.7 | 12:33/M |
35 | Bonnie Heller | Saint Petersburg FL | 1064 | 43 | 357 | 1:17:53.8 | 12:34/M |
36 | Christina McDaniel | Tarpon Springs FL | 1287 | 43 | 359 | 1:18:15.6 | 12:37/M |
37 | Patrice Hubbard | St Petersburg FL | 1065 | 44 | 371 | 1:20:57.4 | 13:03/M |
38 | Karen Michaelson | Tampa FL | 1165 | 41 | 399 | 1:31:04.6 | 14:41/M |
39 | Adelyne Folkers | Seminole FL | 1222 | 40 | 400 | 1:31:09.3 | 14:42/M |
40 | Amy Christiansen | Seminole FL | 1484 | 40 | 401 | 1:31:27.5 | 14:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt McNally | Saint Petersburg FL | 1461 | 44 | 8 | 42:22.1 | 6:50/M |
2 | Timothy Bordeau | 1523 | 41 | 15 | 44:36.9 | 7:12/M | |
3 | Daman Toth | St. Petersburg FL | 1268 | 42 | 21 | 45:13.7 | 7:18/M |
4 | Matthew Terry | 5722 | 43 | 25 | 45:37.3 | 7:21/M | |
5 | Eliot Maas | Parrish FL | 1349 | 44 | 70 | 51:24.9 | 8:17/M |
6 | Ruben Diaz | St. Petersburg FL | 1087 | 43 | 86 | 53:45.2 | 8:40/M |
7 | Pete Welninski | Safety Harbor FL | 1339 | 44 | 121 | 57:32.3 | 9:17/M |
8 | Pierre Schmitt | Seminole FL | 1289 | 44 | 123 | 57:39.2 | 9:18/M |
9 | Josh Howell | Tampa FL | 1450 | 41 | 151 | 59:29.2 | 9:36/M |
10 | Marco Steffan | 1545 | 41 | 154 | 59:39.6 | 9:37/M | |
11 | Dave Monroe | Saint Petersburg FL | 1097 | 42 | 155 | 59:39.9 | 9:37/M |
12 | Jason Wortham | Palm Harbor FL | 1317 | 40 | 161 | 1:00:14.9 | 9:43/M |
13 | Bryan Hull | Tampa FL | 1266 | 42 | 201 | 1:03:42.3 | 10:16/M |
14 | Frank Weber | St. Petersburg FL | 1312 | 43 | 247 | 1:07:32.3 | 10:54/M |
15 | Jeffrey Weaver | Odessa FL | 1259 | 41 | 248 | 1:07:41.9 | 10:55/M |
16 | Steven Zebrowski | Saint Petersburg FL | 1335 | 41 | 253 | 1:08:01.1 | 10:58/M |
17 | Kevin McNamee | Seminole FL | 1263 | 40 | 261 | 1:08:48.3 | 11:06/M |
18 | Mack Eggleston | Seminole FL | 1040 | 40 | 266 | 1:08:58.9 | 11:07/M |
19 | Neil Sharp | Weeki Wachee FL | 1453 | 44 | 289 | 1:11:02.8 | 11:27/M |
20 | Christopher Wunsch | St. Petersburg FL | 1440 | 44 | 296 | 1:11:43.9 | 11:34/M |
21 | James Hemond | Clearwater FL | 1183 | 41 | 327 | 1:15:36.9 | 12:12/M |
22 | Michael Robinson | Parrish FL | 1307 | 41 | 332 | 1:15:56.8 | 12:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christne Moorby | 1501 | 46 | 71 | 51:27.1 | 8:18/M | |
2 | Jennifer Duchnick | St. Petersburg FL | 1219 | 46 | 72 | 51:32.3 | 8:19/M |
3 | Nicole McCallen | Saint Petersburg FL | 1467 | 45 | 98 | 55:22.9 | 8:56/M |
4 | Jules Stewart | Dunedin FL | 1181 | 46 | 105 | 55:59.9 | 9:02/M |
5 | Kim Greer | St Petersburg FL | 1257 | 45 | 117 | 57:24.8 | 9:15/M |
6 | Andrea Lalomia | Largo FL | 1469 | 48 | 152 | 59:32.1 | 9:36/M |
7 | Tania Tate | Winter Haven FL | 1224 | 47 | 179 | 1:01:29.9 | 9:55/M |
8 | Ann Salazar | Dunedin FL | 1084 | 46 | 226 | 1:06:00.1 | 10:39/M |
9 | Stephanie Myers | 1541 | 48 | 239 | 1:06:46.2 | 10:46/M | |
10 | Kathy Alexander | Lake Hamilton FL | 1011 | 46 | 242 | 1:06:50.5 | 10:47/M |
11 | Paula Smith | St Petersburg FL | 1226 | 48 | 249 | 1:07:43.2 | 10:55/M |
12 | Brenna Phillips | Winter Haven FL | 1007 | 47 | 250 | 1:07:43.7 | 10:55/M |
13 | Stephanie Davidson | Saint Petersburg FL | 1422 | 46 | 252 | 1:07:49.5 | 10:56/M |
14 | Tammie Gildea | Seminole FL | 1254 | 47 | 281 | 1:10:18.8 | 11:20/M |
15 | Kellie Gilmore | Largo FL | 1417 | 47 | 311 | 1:14:12.5 | 11:58/M |
16 | Melissa Mazalewski | New Port Richey FL | 1370 | 45 | 338 | 1:16:49.8 | 12:23/M |
17 | Deanna Smith | Tarpon Springs FL | 1163 | 47 | 340 | 1:17:11.5 | 12:27/M |
18 | Michaelene Stanifer | 1527 | 47 | 342 | 1:17:14.8 | 12:27/M | |
19 | Cheryl Dion | St. Petersburg FL | 1462 | 45 | 345 | 1:17:20.7 | 12:28/M |
20 | Heidi Beaman | Largo FL | 1446 | 47 | 358 | 1:17:54.8 | 12:34/M |
21 | Ann Keen | Tampa FL | 1225 | 49 | 367 | 1:20:13.4 | 12:56/M |
22 | Kerri Reinsch | Jacksonville FL | 1314 | 46 | 368 | 1:20:16.5 | 12:57/M |
23 | Lori Beatty | Largo FL | 1055 | 49 | 386 | 1:27:42.5 | 14:09/M |
24 | Jessica Auerbach | Sarasota FL | 1368 | 46 | 414 | 1:40:13.9 | 16:10/M |
25 | Valeria Torri | Safety Harbor FL | 1022 | 47 | 419 | 1:41:14.5 | 16:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steven Wilcox | Clearwater FL | 1505 | 46 | 3 | 37:51.8 | 6:06/M |
2 | Eric Sager | South Pasadena FL | 1502 | 45 | 13 | 44:04.3 | 7:06/M |
3 | Jim Burgasser | St. Petersburg FL | 1515 | 47 | 34 | 47:04.3 | 7:35/M |
4 | Anthony Saravanos | Palm Harbor FL | 1303 | 46 | 56 | 49:57.6 | 8:03/M |
5 | Scott Gurney | Tampa FL | 1030 | 46 | 135 | 58:23.3 | 9:25/M |
6 | James Tarantino | St Pete FL | 1432 | 46 | 138 | 58:39.5 | 9:28/M |
7 | Joseph Gaymore | Seminole FL | 1465 | 47 | 163 | 1:00:27.3 | 9:45/M |
8 | Doug Davidson | Saint Petersburg FL | 1421 | 46 | 211 | 1:04:42.4 | 10:26/M |
9 | Don Binkley | Valrico FL | 1416 | 48 | 351 | 1:17:42.3 | 12:32/M |
10 | Eric Schlueter | St Petersburg FL | 1418 | 45 | 361 | 1:18:39.7 | 12:41/M |
11 | Greg Concannon | Safety Harbor FL | 1304 | 49 | 363 | 1:19:41.8 | 12:51/M |
12 | Jeff Smith | Port Charlotte FL | 1155 | 49 | 370 | 1:20:42.3 | 13:01/M |
13 | Daniel Haney | Tampa FL | 1329 | 46 | 388 | 1:28:41.1 | 14:18/M |
14 | Rick Wade | Knoxville TN | 1154 | 49 | 404 | 1:32:56.1 | 14:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laure Blume | Pinellas Park FL | 1549 | 51 | 10 | 43:17.0 | 6:59/M |
2 | Alison Dunn | Kidderminster, England XX | 1109 | 51 | 79 | 52:34.9 | 8:29/M |
3 | Kelly Ware | St. Petersburg FL | 1221 | 51 | 88 | 53:53.9 | 8:41/M |
4 | Nancy Deskins | Tampa FL | 1230 | 54 | 92 | 54:36.0 | 8:48/M |
5 | Kimberley Jordan | Tampa FL | 1271 | 51 | 103 | 55:52.3 | 9:01/M |
6 | Julie Odell | College Station TX | 1118 | 51 | 107 | 56:21.7 | 9:05/M |
7 | Marie McClelland | Tampa FL | 1247 | 54 | 164 | 1:00:37.6 | 9:47/M |
8 | Terry Suski | Seminole FL | 1232 | 52 | 180 | 1:01:40.0 | 9:57/M |
9 | Elizabeth Laboone | Bradenton FL | 1058 | 50 | 189 | 1:02:20.0 | 10:03/M |
10 | Sarah Robinson | Safety Harbor FL | 1031 | 52 | 207 | 1:04:24.6 | 10:23/M |
11 | Amy Muchnok | Palm Harbor FL | 1243 | 50 | 208 | 1:04:33.4 | 10:25/M |
12 | Marai Vales | Saint Petersburg FL | 1198 | 51 | 209 | 1:04:34.8 | 10:25/M |
13 | Meri Galantis | St. Petersburg FL | 1403 | 52 | 215 | 1:04:58.5 | 10:29/M |
14 | Betty McNelis | St Petersburg FL | 1270 | 50 | 217 | 1:05:05.0 | 10:30/M |
15 | Anna Modig | Saint Petersburg FL | 1324 | 52 | 219 | 1:05:14.1 | 10:31/M |
16 | Isabella Yosuico | Safety Harbor FL | 1345 | 50 | 265 | 1:08:57.8 | 11:07/M |
17 | Colleen Murray | Largo FL | 1258 | 54 | 288 | 1:11:01.3 | 11:27/M |
18 | Adrienne Samartino | Largo FL | 1455 | 52 | 315 | 1:14:34.3 | 12:02/M |
19 | Dawna Boyce | Winter Springs FL | 1199 | 52 | 331 | 1:15:55.9 | 12:15/M |
20 | Jen-A Benoit | Lithia FL | 1320 | 54 | 350 | 1:17:41.6 | 12:32/M |
21 | Karen Main | Seminole FL | 1066 | 52 | 374 | 1:22:02.8 | 13:14/M |
22 | Jacintia Bland | Orlando FL | 1241 | 54 | 384 | 1:27:01.4 | 14:02/M |
23 | Terri Kinsey | Seminole FL | 1375 | 54 | 385 | 1:27:39.2 | 14:08/M |
24 | Sharon Concannon | Safety Harbor FL | 1305 | 54 | 394 | 1:29:53.7 | 14:30/M |
25 | Shelly Honsberger | Englewood FL | 1347 | 54 | 407 | 1:33:36.9 | 15:06/M |
26 | Kimberly Lathbury | North Port FL | 1346 | 51 | 409 | 1:38:18.4 | 15:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pietrangelo Desimone | Villafranca XX | 1220 | 54 | 23 | 45:19.8 | 7:19/M |
2 | Steven Cohen | St Petersburg FL | 1248 | 54 | 38 | 47:48.2 | 7:43/M |
3 | Tammi Aiello | Alpharetta GA | 1425 | 50 | 44 | 48:58.9 | 7:54/M |
4 | Keith Brantly | Saint Augustine FL | 1387 | 54 | 53 | 49:53.1 | 8:03/M |
5 | Rick Martin | Sun City Center FL | 1028 | 54 | 63 | 50:31.5 | 8:09/M |
6 | Doug Childress | St Petersburg FL | 1357 | 52 | 73 | 51:32.8 | 8:19/M |
7 | Glenn Csontos | Lutz FL | 1164 | 52 | 74 | 51:43.7 | 8:20/M |
8 | Steven Zuniga | Zolfo Springs FL | 1340 | 50 | 82 | 53:02.7 | 8:33/M |
9 | Chuck Muchnok | Palm Harbor FL | 1244 | 51 | 87 | 53:47.0 | 8:40/M |
10 | Andres Valentin | Tampa FL | 1437 | 51 | 94 | 54:40.2 | 8:49/M |
11 | Gus Orellanos | Clearwater FL | 1132 | 50 | 95 | 54:41.5 | 8:49/M |
12 | Erich Fuerter | Tampa FL | 1275 | 51 | 96 | 54:56.5 | 8:52/M |
13 | Luis Quevedo Garcia | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 1352 | 54 | 128 | 57:50.9 | 9:20/M |
14 | John McLendon | Oviedo FL | 1277 | 54 | 131 | 58:08.7 | 9:23/M |
15 | Duane Weber | Windermere FL | 1069 | 53 | 137 | 58:33.3 | 9:27/M |
16 | Brian Potridge | St. Petersburg FL | 1310 | 51 | 147 | 59:12.1 | 9:33/M |
17 | William Wells | Clearwater FL | 1027 | 51 | 156 | 59:41.7 | 9:38/M |
18 | Alir Marzban | Palm Harbor FL | 1301 | 52 | 171 | 1:00:52.4 | 9:49/M |
19 | Jeffrey Teal | St Petersburg FL | 1059 | 51 | 181 | 1:01:45.6 | 9:58/M |
20 | Kip Koelsch | Dunedin FL | 1182 | 51 | 202 | 1:03:43.4 | 10:17/M |
21 | James Chinarian | St Pete Beach FL | 1262 | 53 | 293 | 1:11:20.1 | 11:30/M |
22 | Kenneth Poftak | St Petersburg FL | 1293 | 54 | 305 | 1:13:16.7 | 11:49/M |
23 | Steven Winkler | Seminole FL | 1456 | 51 | 314 | 1:14:34.2 | 12:02/M |
24 | Mauricio Garcia | Riverview FL | 1364 | 51 | 373 | 1:21:51.8 | 13:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laura Willoughby | Tampa FL | 1135 | 55 | 169 | 1:00:47.6 | 9:48/M |
2 | Christine Arbasak | St. Petersburg FL | 1172 | 58 | 182 | 1:01:53.4 | 9:59/M |
3 | Elizabeth Schmidt | Seminole FL | 1261 | 56 | 196 | 1:03:25.3 | 10:14/M |
4 | Becky Russell | Pinellas Park FL | 1367 | 55 | 205 | 1:04:16.1 | 10:22/M |
5 | Kathleen Bellas | Pinellas Park FL | 1389 | 59 | 259 | 1:08:43.6 | 11:05/M |
6 | Debra Donald | St. Petersburg FL | 1506 | 59 | 260 | 1:08:43.6 | 11:05/M |
7 | Kristine Hartland | Seminole FL | 1391 | 56 | 282 | 1:10:26.0 | 11:22/M |
8 | Ann Mierau | Tampa FL | 1215 | 55 | 317 | 1:14:55.8 | 12:05/M |
9 | Karen Walsh | Saint Petersburg FL | 1045 | 57 | 324 | 1:15:24.0 | 12:10/M |
10 | Alice Johnson | Valrico FL | 1102 | 57 | 339 | 1:17:00.4 | 12:25/M |
11 | Leann McKeon | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 1246 | 57 | 343 | 1:17:16.7 | 12:28/M |
12 | Joy Ashton | St Petersburg FL | 1162 | 59 | 406 | 1:33:36.9 | 15:06/M |
13 | Paula Warr | Ruskin FL | 1291 | 55 | 413 | 1:40:13.1 | 16:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ron Aze | 1547 | 57 | 24 | 45:32.1 | 7:21/M | |
2 | Jiri Novak | Largo FL | 1075 | 56 | 42 | 48:28.9 | 7:49/M |
3 | Michael Walden | Tampa FL | 1054 | 56 | 68 | 50:57.8 | 8:13/M |
4 | James Comi | Clearwater FL | 1280 | 55 | 89 | 54:06.7 | 8:44/M |
5 | Marc McGill | Saginaw MI | 1229 | 56 | 114 | 57:05.0 | 9:12/M |
6 | Allen Ahern | Redington Shores FL | 1098 | 57 | 130 | 57:54.5 | 9:20/M |
7 | Juan Dumois | St. Petersburg FL | 1282 | 55 | 159 | 59:58.5 | 9:40/M |
8 | Michael Shapiro | Saint Petersburg FL | 1322 | 58 | 197 | 1:03:30.0 | 10:15/M |
9 | Ron Dudley | Pinellas Park Fl. FL | 1464 | 58 | 213 | 1:04:48.8 | 10:27/M |
10 | Joel Giles | St. Petersburg FL | 1384 | 58 | 230 | 1:06:15.6 | 10:41/M |
11 | Stephen Willoughby | Tampa FL | 1134 | 55 | 233 | 1:06:23.6 | 10:42/M |
12 | Doug Myers | 1540 | 56 | 241 | 1:06:49.0 | 10:47/M | |
13 | Scott Callahan | Palm Harbor FL | 1486 | 58 | 267 | 1:09:00.6 | 11:08/M |
14 | Yvonne Perkins | Largo FL | 1405 | 56 | 301 | 1:12:37.7 | 11:43/M |
15 | Andy Johnson | Valrico FL | 1103 | 57 | 372 | 1:20:59.1 | 13:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Puzzo | Sun City Center FL | 1444 | 61 | 59 | 50:18.9 | 8:07/M |
2 | Karen Mathews | St Petersburg FL | 1056 | 61 | 136 | 58:29.4 | 9:26/M |
3 | Mary Campbell | Saint Petersburg FL | 1359 | 61 | 150 | 59:21.1 | 9:34/M |
4 | Jane Siebels | St. Petersburg FL | 1242 | 61 | 162 | 1:00:17.2 | 9:43/M |
5 | Paticia Calhoun | 1512 | 61 | 166 | 1:00:43.9 | 9:48/M | |
6 | Fran Stifel | St Petersburg FL | 1114 | 64 | 224 | 1:05:43.3 | 10:36/M |
7 | Marlene Csunyo | Clearwater FL | 1233 | 63 | 254 | 1:08:02.3 | 10:58/M |
8 | Jo Booty | 1548 | 61 | 287 | 1:10:56.6 | 11:26/M | |
9 | Mary Bronk | Largo FL | 1253 | 60 | 334 | 1:15:59.3 | 12:15/M |
10 | Mary Cillian | Saint Petersburg FL | 1274 | 60 | 353 | 1:17:44.8 | 12:32/M |
11 | Susan Hotho | Madeira Beach FL | 1251 | 61 | 392 | 1:29:52.6 | 14:30/M |
12 | Paula Cryer | Seminole FL | 1430 | 64 | 393 | 1:29:52.6 | 14:30/M |
13 | Lillian Nieves | St. Petersburg FL | 1454 | 61 | 412 | 1:40:06.0 | 16:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Sylvester | Largo FL | 1185 | 62 | 28 | 46:19.9 | 7:28/M |
2 | Steve Miller | Apollo Beach FL | 1187 | 64 | 188 | 1:02:18.4 | 10:03/M |
3 | David Kuches | Saint Petersburg FL | 1313 | 62 | 192 | 1:02:38.9 | 10:06/M |
4 | Wayne Rachlen | Largo FL | 1550 | 60 | 381 | 1:25:28.8 | 13:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diane Miller | Alachua FL | 1381 | 66 | 100 | 55:33.4 | 8:58/M |
2 | Sue Proctor | Largo FL | 1105 | 68 | 299 | 1:12:31.0 | 11:42/M |
3 | Nancy Ross | Wimauma FL | 1276 | 67 | 352 | 1:17:44.3 | 12:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Walford | St Petersburg FL | 1029 | 65 | 85 | 53:19.4 | 8:36/M |
2 | Richard Fulgieri | Treasure Island FL | 1308 | 69 | 119 | 57:26.0 | 9:16/M |
3 | Cliff Smith | St. Petersburg FL | 1297 | 67 | 139 | 58:44.7 | 9:28/M |
4 | Michael Oertle | St. Pete Beach FL | 1260 | 66 | 177 | 1:01:14.1 | 9:53/M |
5 | Dan McClenathan | Seminole FL | 1508 | 65 | 184 | 1:02:01.5 | 10:00/M |
6 | James Wannamaker | Palm Harbor FL | 1272 | 68 | 251 | 1:07:49.1 | 10:56/M |
7 | Steve Lunsford | Saint Petersburg FL | 1348 | 66 | 364 | 1:19:52.3 | 12:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maxine Solomon | Tampa FL | 1092 | 71 | 396 | 1:30:38.0 | 14:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Albert Wieringa | St. Petersburg FL | 1371 | 70 | 26 | 45:40.3 | 7:22/M |
2 | Steven Byrne | St. Petersburg FL | 1459 | 99 | 47 | 49:17.2 | 7:57/M |
3 | Jon Wilson | St. Petersburg FL | 1466 | 71 | 223 | 1:05:19.5 | 10:32/M |
4 | Michael Richardson | Saint Petersburg FL | 1376 | 99 | 237 | 1:06:38.8 | 10:45/M |
5 | Jack Jacobs | Bradenton FL | 1279 | 77 | 303 | 1:12:46.1 | 11:44/M |
6 | Andrew Goddard | 1533 | 73 | 323 | 1:15:15.3 | 12:08/M | |
7 | Bob Ranta | Sun City Center FL | 1445 | 85 | 379 | 1:24:01.0 | 13:33/M |