23rd Annual Ride and Run with the Stars

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2017


Results By: Florida Road Race Mgmt

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brennen Wede Oldsmar FL 73 25 M 1 20-29 19:32 6:18/M
2 Tommy Hilliard Pinellas Park FL 15 20 M 2 20-29 19:37 6:20/M
3 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz St. Petersburg FL 88 35 F 1 30-39 21:39 6:59/M
4 Richard Hendry Tierra Verde FL 156 49 M 1 40-49 22:15 7:11/M
5 Bobby Eggimann St. Petersburg FL 4 43 M 2 40-49 22:20 7:12/M
6 Andrew Joswiak Seminole FL 87 38 M 1 30-39 22:39 7:18/M
7 Tony Dilley St. Petersburg FL 40 41 M 3 40-49 22:52 7:23/M
8 Jessica Baraban Clearwater FL 53 33 F 2 30-39 23:13 7:29/M
9 Steven Smolenski Safety Harbor FL 8 62 M 1 60-69 23:16 7:30/M
10 Romaine Hill Bradenton FL 161 33 M 2 30-39 23:38 7:37/M
11 Scott Dietsch Lutz FL 146 55 M 1 50-59 23:40 7:38/M
12 Noah Bleattler Pinellas Park FL 86 10 M 1 10-14 24:12 7:48/M
13 Karen Dempsey Tampa FL 22 47 F 1 40-49 24:14 7:49/M
14 Andrew Main Seminole FL 124 30 M 3 30-39 24:16 7:50/M
15 Jeff Cunningham 2 44 M 4 40-49 24:31 7:55/M
16 Jason Jackson Seminole FL 148 40 M 5 40-49 24:48 8:00/M
17 Amy Allen Tampa FL 10 44 F 2 40-49 24:59 8:04/M
18 Tony Calandra Tierra Verde FL 1 49 M 6 40-49 25:31 8:14/M
19 Aaron Welch St. Petersburg FL 160 13 M 2 10-14 25:53 8:21/M
20 Spencer Gross Palm Harbor FL 128 45 M 7 40-49 25:59 8:23/M
21 Kelly Ware St. Petersburg FL 145 52 F 1 50-59 25:59 8:23/M
22 Elizabeth Underwood Largo FL 107 38 F 3 30-39 26:05 8:25/M
23 Brian Wolf Largo FL 36 40 M 8 40-49 26:14 8:28/M
24 Jeff Smolinski Largo FL 163 33 M 4 30-39 26:19 8:29/M
25 Jennifer Blaisdell Seffner FL 12 33 F 4 30-39 26:26 8:32/M
26 Clint Freeman Tampa FL 11 44 M 9 40-49 26:27 8:32/M
27 Christopher Corcoran Clearwater FL 120 31 M 5 30-39 26:37 8:35/M
28 Harlen Schoppharlen Seminole FL 19 48 M 10 40-49 26:42 8:37/M
29 Janette McCurley St. Petersburg FL 147 48 F 3 40-49 26:53 8:40/M
30 Michael Johnson Largo FL 99 39 M 6 30-39 27:06 8:45/M
31 Deena Smith St. Petersburg FL 131 38 F 5 30-39 27:18 8:48/M
32 Sherry Nowotarski 6 56 F 2 50-59 27:20 8:49/M
33 Christopher Welch 5 44 M 11 40-49 27:28 8:52/M
34 Michael Manns Clearwater FL 102 33 M 7 30-39 27:30 8:52/M
35 Becky Batten Clearwater FL 56 43 F 4 40-49 27:37 8:55/M
36 Karen Monkus St. Petersburg FL 27 62 F 1 60-69 27:56 9:01/M
37 Cheryl Costello Tierra Verde FL 25 52 F 3 50-59 28:05 9:04/M
38 Joe Rozelle St. Petersburg FL 155 7 M 1 0- 9 28:12 9:06/M
39 Paul Rozelle St. Petersburg FL 7 45 M 12 40-49 28:12 9:06/M
40 Phillip Powell St. Petersburg FL 9 60 M 2 60-69 28:13 9:06/M
41 Sally Smith Largo FL 23 59 F 4 50-59 28:15 9:07/M
42 Joey Eggimann St. Petersburg FL 26 13 M 3 10-14 28:47 9:17/M
43 Jostanley Dominique New Port Richey FL 121 28 M 3 20-29 28:54 9:19/M
44 Silky Sullivan Seminole FL 129 73 M 1 70-99 29:00 9:21/M
45 Shanna Sage Tarpon Springs FL 66 31 F 6 30-39 29:28 9:30/M
46 Damario Stevenson Seminole FL 164 10 M 4 10-14 29:30 9:31/M
47 Chris Sivon Largo FL 165 48 M 13 40-49 29:39 9:34/M
48 Bridgett Chavez St. Petersburg FL 72 27 F 1 20-29 29:41 9:35/M
49 Elizabeth Laboone Bradenton FL 74 51 F 5 50-59 29:47 9:36/M
50 Maria Spanolios-Braden St Petersburg FL 92 45 F 5 40-49 29:56 9:39/M
51 Israel Santos Seminole FL 153 53 M 2 50-59 29:56 9:39/M
52 Katie Martin Indian Rocks Beach FL 20 54 F 6 50-59 30:40 9:54/M
53 Eileen Thompson Palm Harbor FL 82 48 F 6 40-49 30:49 9:56/M
54 Abigail Raven Madeira Beach FL 111 58 F 7 50-59 31:14 10:05/M
55 Karen Main Seminole FL 101 53 F 8 50-59 31:21 10:07/M
56 Tasha Blaisdell Seffner FL 13 35 F 7 30-39 31:37 10:12/M
57 Lynn Lewis Largo FL 157 55 F 9 50-59 31:45 10:15/M
58 John Bria Tierra Verde FL 97 55 M 3 50-59 31:53 10:17/M
59 Dominick Critelli Dunedin FL 58 35 M 8 30-39 32:29 10:29/M
60 George Nestorovich Tarpon Springs FL 47 48 M 14 40-49 32:58 10:38/M
61 Lisa Bria Tierra Verde FL 105 57 F 10 50-59 33:29 10:48/M
62 Ciara Manns Clearwater FL 103 31 F 8 30-39 33:29 10:48/M
63 Missy Zeni Gulfport FL 106 47 F 7 40-49 33:34 10:50/M
64 Pamela Montanari Clearwater FL 122 58 F 11 50-59 33:47 10:54/M
65 Lisa Gould Safety Harbor FL 76 52 F 12 50-59 33:56 10:57/M
66 Bob Gould Safety Harbor FL 77 56 M 4 50-59 33:56 10:57/M
67 Marsha McCoy St. Petersburg FL 144 60 F 2 60-69 33:58 10:57/M
68 Michele D'Andrea Pinellas Park FL 137 44 F 8 40-49 35:04 11:19/M
69 Pam Chavez St. Petersburg FL 71 56 F 13 50-59 35:09 11:20/M
70 Micquetia Mitchell New Port Richey FL 79 29 F 2 20-29 35:12 11:21/M
71 Robert Ocasio Largo FL 98 31 M 9 30-39 35:12 11:21/M
72 James Ladig Clearwater FL 118 75 M 2 70-99 35:13 11:22/M
73 Sara Bleattler Pinellas Park FL 84 37 F 9 30-39 35:13 11:22/M
74 Austin Horton Largo FL 38 8 M 2 0- 9 35:37 11:29/M
75 Greg Horton Largo FL 62 38 M 10 30-39 35:37 11:29/M
76 Karly Kehres St. Petersburg FL 33 27 F 3 20-29 35:39 11:30/M
77 Bodie D'Andrea Pinellas Park FL 136 52 M 5 50-59 35:57 11:36/M
78 Michelle Zechmann Clearwater FL 115 40 F 9 40-49 36:41 11:50/M
79 Karen Soults St. Petersburg FL 61 53 F 14 50-59 37:05 11:58/M
80 Maria Thomas Temple Terrace FL 17 58 F 15 50-59 37:05 11:58/M
81 Tammy Mulrain Parrish FL 95 45 F 10 40-49 37:13 12:00/M
82 Terra Bootle Valrico FL 45 39 F 10 30-39 37:31 12:06/M
83 Cathy O'Dell Kenneth City FL 112 47 F 11 40-49 37:49 12:12/M
84 Andrew Baraban Clearwater FL 54 37 M 11 30-39 38:08 12:18/M
85 Kelly Nestorovich Tarpon Springs FL 46 41 F 12 40-49 38:24 12:23/M
86 Naira Aiello Belleair Beach FL 133 39 F 11 30-39 38:28 12:25/M
87 David Bonnemann St. Petersburg FL 141 31 M 12 30-39 38:53 12:33/M
88 Bill Hagins Palm Harbor FL 154 52 M 6 50-59 38:53 12:33/M
89 Debra Aalberg Tampa FL 16 45 F 13 40-49 39:01 12:35/M
90 Sandro Piamba Seminole FL 151 8 M 3 0- 9 39:03 12:36/M
91 Caroline Piamba Seminole FL 150 32 F 12 30-39 39:10 12:38/M
92 Stacy Dennison Dunedin FL 57 33 F 13 30-39 39:22 12:42/M
93 Kevin Geigle Dunedin FL 70 58 M 7 50-59 40:04 12:55/M
94 Celisa Bonner Palm Harbor FL 119 52 F 16 50-59 40:09 12:57/M
95 Stephanie Hendrix Kenneth City FL 65 26 F 4 20-29 40:39 13:07/M
96 Jennifer Gross Palm Harbor FL 127 46 F 14 40-49 40:59 13:13/M
97 Christian Harvey Clearwater FL 91 12 M 5 10-14 41:02 13:14/M
98 David Harvey Clearwater FL 89 47 M 15 40-49 41:03 13:15/M
99 Jennifer Jones Seminole FL 126 43 F 15 40-49 41:11 13:17/M
100 Jack Harvey Clearwater FL 90 14 M 6 10-14 41:12 13:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Katherine Rattanachane St. Petersburg FL 130 23 F 5 20-29 41:18 13:19/M
102 Teresa Wonke St. Petersburg FL 158 50 F 17 50-59 41:19 13:20/M
103 Malaina D'Andrea Pinellas Park FL 138 25 F 6 20-29 41:29 13:23/M
104 Jennifer Main Seminole FL 125 31 F 14 30-39 41:31 13:24/M
105 Jennifer Horton Largo FL 37 35 F 15 30-39 42:43 13:47/M
106 Jim Griffin Palm Harbor FL 29 61 M 3 60-69 43:27 14:01/M
107 Shelley Owen St. Petersburg FL 63 43 F 16 40-49 43:33 14:03/M
108 Ariel Booth Clearwater FL 83 27 F 7 20-29 43:59 14:11/M
109 Angel Costanzo Clearwater FL 114 50 F 18 50-59 44:09 14:15/M
110 Angela Lauster St. Petersburg FL 134 52 F 19 50-59 44:16 14:17/M
111 Maise Lauster St. Petersburg FL 135 26 F 8 20-29 44:17 14:17/M
112 Andria Quinlan St. Petersburg FL 167 23 F 9 20-29 44:24 14:19/M
113 Jacob O'Dell Kenneth City FL 113 13 M 7 10-14 44:43 14:25/M
114 Molly Gould St. Petersburg FL 44 23 F 10 20-29 44:47 14:27/M
115 Lisa Martin St. Petersburg FL 60 53 F 20 50-59 44:53 14:29/M
116 Cynthia Aurin St. Petersburg FL 110 52 F 21 50-59 44:53 14:29/M
117 Kaylee Lyons Dunedin FL 123 17 F 1 15-19 45:17 14:36/M
118 Chris Lyons Dunedin FL 52 37 M 13 30-39 45:23 14:38/M
119 Sandy Hammond Pinellas Park FL 139 59 F 22 50-59 46:01 14:51/M
120 Kara Geigle Dunedin FL 69 25 F 11 20-29 46:16 14:55/M
121 Jennifer Licatta Dunedin FL 132 24 F 12 20-29 46:19 14:56/M
122 Michael Gardner Largo FL 34 64 M 4 60-69 47:34 15:21/M
123 Danielle Zsido Parrish FL 143 26 F 13 20-29 47:36 15:21/M
124 Renee Corey Parrish FL 142 25 F 14 20-29 47:36 15:21/M
125 Wanda Goodridge St. Petersburg FL 166 56 F 23 50-59 47:57 15:28/M
126 Joseph Carrillo Largo FL 43 39 M 14 30-39 48:18 15:35/M
127 Linda Gardener Largo FL 35 61 F 3 60-69 48:52 15:46/M
128 Debbie Welch St. Petersburg FL 159 46 F 17 40-49 49:15 15:53/M
129 Hannah Bleattler Pinellas Park FL 85 11 F 1 10-14 49:16 15:54/M
130 Jennifer Ricottilli St. Petersburg FL 41 31 F 16 30-39 51:05 16:29/M
131 Lisa Carrillo Largo FL 42 39 F 17 30-39 51:06 16:29/M
132 Vernadean Dixon Clearwater FL 104 70 F 1 70-99 52:41 17:00/M
133 Shelly English Seminole FL 48 63 F 4 60-69 53:13 17:10/M
134 Cheryl Polizoti St Pete Beach FL 39 36 F 18 30-39 53:40 17:19/M
135 Terri Griffin Palm Harbor FL 28 59 F 24 50-59 56:42 18:17/M
136 Sara Pierce Seminole FL 49 25 F 15 20-29 57:16 18:28/M
137 Avery Smolinski Seminole FL 162 5 M 4 0- 9 58:31 18:53/M
138 April Bonnemann St. Petersburg FL 140 28 F 16 20-29 1:06:05 21:19/M
139 Roberto Hernandez Belleair Bluffs FL 152 33 M 15 30-39 1:06:06 21:19/M
140 Seth Trommer Plantation FL 94 29 M 4 20-29 1:15:17 24:17/M
141 Jill Kennedy St. Petersburg FL 108 36 F 19 30-39 1:18:09 25:13/M
142 Colleen McGarvey St. Petersburg FL 109 39 F 20 30-39 1:18:21 25:16/M
DQ Gordon Gillette Tampa FL 24 57 M DQ 50-59 1:12 0:23/M