Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christian Kondor | Seminole FL | 610 | 17 | 1 | 16:55.6 | 5:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donna Nesslar | Largo FL | 570 | 54 | 12 | 21:58.6 | 7:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gregory Dodson | St Petersburg FL | 593 | 55 | 4 | 20:24.1 | 6:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christie McMullen | Clearwater FL | 427 | 40 | 27 | 24:21.7 | 7:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Unknown Partic. 525 | 525 | 0 | 53 | 27:20.9 | 8:49/M | |
2 | Unknown Partic. 537 | 537 | 0 | 58 | 27:39.6 | 8:55/M | |
3 | Joel Boehnl | Seminole | 621 | 105 | 33:42.2 | 10:52/M | |
4 | Unknown Partic. 536 | 536 | 0 | 144 | 38:47.5 | 12:31/M | |
5 | Unknown Partic. 517 | 517 | 0 | 146 | 38:50.5 | 12:32/M | |
6 | Unknown Partic. 511 | 511 | 0 | 184 | 50:05.5 | 16:09/M | |
7 | Unknown Partic. 512 | 512 | 0 | 195 | 1:03:14.8 | 20:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Deleo | Largo FL | 627 | 155 | 40:08.4 | 12:57/M | |
2 | Rosetta Hall | Largo FL | 613 | 158 | 40:14.8 | 12:59/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Collin Cervoni | Largo FL | 456 | 10 | 28 | 24:28.5 | 7:54/M |
2 | Jack Greene | Indian Rocks Be FL | 473 | 8 | 32 | 25:00.2 | 8:04/M |
3 | Conner Ankwiz | Largo FL | 468 | 9 | 34 | 25:05.7 | 8:05/M |
4 | Grayson Tonge | Seminole FL | 465 | 8 | 67 | 28:37.7 | 9:14/M |
5 | Jordan Dasilva | Largo FL | 474 | 10 | 86 | 30:39.9 | 9:53/M |
6 | Malachi Armstrong | Indian Rocks Be FL | 455 | 9 | 94 | 32:00.4 | 10:19/M |
7 | Daxton Yotas | Indian Rocks Be FL | 469 | 9 | 108 | 33:58.4 | 10:57/M |
8 | Jacob Wright | Largo FL | 496 | 9 | 110 | 34:33.1 | 11:09/M |
9 | Isa Waisner-Tew | Largo FL | 450 | 9 | 111 | 34:40.6 | 11:11/M |
10 | David Brown | Largo FL | 440 | 10 | 114 | 34:48.0 | 11:14/M |
11 | Franklin Heary | Largo FL | 459 | 6 | 121 | 35:37.5 | 11:29/M |
12 | Christopher Trivigno | 431 | 10 | 142 | 38:28.3 | 12:25/M | |
13 | Logan Guhr | 559 | 8 | 143 | 38:37.6 | 12:27/M | |
14 | Maverick Plaxton | 575 | 6 | 165 | 41:55.2 | 13:31/M | |
15 | Noah Tollon | Largo FL | 436 | 7 | 166 | 42:20.2 | 13:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Avery Latto | Seminole FL | 598 | 10 | 16 | 22:40.9 | 7:19/M |
2 | Madison Clark | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 620 | 10 | 70 | 28:49.6 | 9:18/M |
3 | Erin Hug | Seminole FL | 562 | 8 | 106 | 33:42.8 | 10:52/M |
4 | Adriana MacHado | Largo FL | 462 | 9 | 115 | 34:52.6 | 11:15/M |
5 | Quyah Tollon | Largo FL | 437 | 5 | 123 | 35:55.9 | 11:35/M |
6 | Statsick Makayla | Seminole FL | 447 | 10 | 124 | 35:58.2 | 11:36/M |
7 | Aaliyah Lopez | Largo FL | 461 | 10 | 127 | 36:04.5 | 11:38/M |
8 | Quinn Russell | Largo FL | 446 | 10 | 140 | 38:11.6 | 12:19/M |
9 | Faith Culp | Largo FL | 470 | 10 | 149 | 39:32.6 | 12:45/M |
10 | Lily Womack | 472 | 9 | 156 | 40:11.7 | 12:58/M | |
11 | Sophia Tower | Largo FL | 590 | 10 | 160 | 40:41.6 | 13:07/M |
12 | Eva Legrand | Indian Rocks Be FL | 494 | 10 | 189 | 52:39.6 | 16:59/M |
13 | Isabella Alvarado | Indian Rocks Be FL | 495 | 9 | 191 | 52:43.8 | 17:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | zachary Millage | 516 | 14 | 22 | 23:58.5 | 7:44/M | |
2 | Evan Wright | Largo FL | 467 | 11 | 23 | 24:04.5 | 7:46/M |
3 | Dominic Leide | Seminole FL | 443 | 11 | 25 | 24:06.3 | 7:46/M |
4 | Charlie Lehr | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 608 | 11 | 35 | 25:39.9 | 8:16/M |
5 | Braden Ray | Seminole FL | 578 | 13 | 49 | 27:05.7 | 8:44/M |
6 | Dutch Urquhart | Seminole | 448 | 11 | 52 | 27:19.5 | 8:49/M |
7 | Josh Wagner | 449 | 13 | 55 | 27:28.8 | 8:52/M | |
8 | Sean Newton | Seminole FL | 445 | 11 | 56 | 27:36.7 | 8:54/M |
9 | Brady Wright | Largo FL | 451 | 11 | 65 | 28:31.6 | 9:12/M |
10 | Tyler Kane | 492 | 11 | 81 | 30:09.3 | 9:44/M | |
11 | Lucas Rowell | Largo FL | 463 | 11 | 109 | 34:08.4 | 11:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophia Jeranlo | Indian Rocks Be FL | 454 | 11 | 122 | 35:51.2 | 11:34/M |
2 | Skye Siebel | Largo FL | 630 | 11 | 126 | 36:03.2 | 11:38/M |
3 | Aspen Dunn | Largo FL | 441 | 11 | 138 | 38:09.0 | 12:18/M |
4 | Jolexiah Blum | Largo FL | 471 | 11 | 157 | 40:13.2 | 12:58/M |
5 | Jolie Lind | Indian Rocks Be FL | 460 | 11 | 188 | 51:51.1 | 16:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Cervoni | Largo FL | 483 | 15 | 62 | 27:57.7 | 9:01/M |
2 | Vincent Clanzy | Largo FL | 527 | 19 | 69 | 28:47.8 | 9:17/M |
3 | Will (jr.) Greene | 503 | 18 | 92 | 31:10.5 | 10:03/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Reynolds Cierra | Largo FL | 623 | 16 | 82 | 30:12.5 | 9:45/M |
2 | Brook Brown | Largo FL | 490 | 15 | 113 | 34:48.0 | 11:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tyler Rogers | Seminole FL | 433 | 24 | 8 | 21:05.4 | 6:48/M |
2 | Tyler Hagenlocher | Seminole FL | 416 | 21 | 68 | 28:44.6 | 9:16/M |
3 | Jacob Peterson | 422 | 21 | 182 | 49:39.3 | 16:01/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jourdan Larison | Clearwater FL | 432 | 23 | 36 | 25:45.3 | 8:18/M |
2 | rachel kulhanek | 518 | 24 | 73 | 29:02.5 | 9:22/M | |
3 | Karalyn Peterson | 423 | 23 | 183 | 49:39.3 | 16:01/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Dunton | Seminole FL | 611 | 26 | 3 | 19:28.2 | 6:17/M |
2 | Sergio Alvarado | Indian Rocks Be FL | 481 | 29 | 74 | 29:14.2 | 9:26/M |
3 | john kulhanek | 519 | 26 | 100 | 32:40.7 | 10:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amanda Musick | Brooksville FL | 568 | 29 | 15 | 22:05.3 | 7:07/M |
2 | Bethany Frey | 554 | 26 | 60 | 27:49.8 | 8:58/M | |
3 | Rachel Martinko | 504 | 29 | 84 | 30:19.1 | 9:47/M | |
4 | Anh Chau | Clearwater FL | 434 | 29 | 96 | 32:12.1 | 10:23/M |
5 | Ericka Johnson | Clearwater FL | 563 | 28 | 97 | 32:30.1 | 10:29/M |
6 | Katlyn Stoneburner | 588 | 26 | 116 | 34:59.3 | 11:17/M | |
7 | Lindsay Murphy | 541 | 29 | 131 | 36:58.4 | 11:55/M | |
8 | Lindsey Sutton | 509 | 28 | 134 | 37:20.0 | 12:03/M | |
9 | Brittany Waters | Indian Rocks Be FL | 482 | 25 | 192 | 52:46.8 | 17:01/M |
10 | Sarah Slatstick | Seminole FL | 487 | 28 | 193 | 56:36.6 | 18:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Drew Dancey | 548 | 32 | 5 | 20:32.9 | 6:37/M | |
2 | Dustin Devillers | 549 | 32 | 26 | 24:06.8 | 7:46/M | |
3 | James Greene | Indian Rocks Be FL | 486 | 33 | 31 | 24:59.8 | 8:04/M |
4 | matt oppermann | 521 | 33 | 39 | 26:12.3 | 8:27/M | |
5 | Matthew Valentino | 497 | 31 | 42 | 26:22.8 | 8:30/M | |
6 | Ethan Wyckoff | 505 | 32 | 88 | 30:45.5 | 9:55/M | |
7 | Christopher Seely | 538 | 31 | 103 | 33:32.0 | 10:49/M | |
8 | Joe Murphy | 539 | 31 | 132 | 36:59.0 | 11:56/M | |
9 | Michael Elder | 552 | 32 | 136 | 37:36.6 | 12:08/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christina Greene | Indian Rocks Be FL | 442 | 34 | 40 | 26:16.6 | 8:28/M |
2 | Amy Siesel | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 404 | 32 | 46 | 26:47.5 | 8:38/M |
3 | elise oppermann | 520 | 33 | 72 | 29:02.0 | 9:22/M | |
4 | Susan Brown | Seminole FL | 614 | 30 | 79 | 30:05.2 | 9:42/M |
5 | Bethany Peters | Seminole FL | 597 | 34 | 87 | 30:43.2 | 9:55/M |
6 | Jessica Urquhart | Seminole FL | 493 | 34 | 95 | 32:02.2 | 10:20/M |
7 | Tara Armstrong | Indian Rocks Be FL | 439 | 34 | 98 | 32:34.4 | 10:30/M |
8 | Jacqueline Scarfpin | Largo FL | 498 | 32 | 119 | 35:30.8 | 11:27/M |
9 | Ashley Nipper | 508 | 31 | 133 | 37:19.7 | 12:02/M | |
10 | Laurel MacHado | Largo FL | 444 | 34 | 152 | 39:51.3 | 12:51/M |
11 | Shanele Regencia | Largo DE | 580 | 33 | 173 | 45:02.1 | 14:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Pulsifer | 577 | 38 | 2 | 17:38.4 | 5:41/M | |
2 | Terry Carlson | Seminole FL | 596 | 39 | 10 | 21:39.6 | 6:59/M |
3 | Patrick Sneed | 601 | 39 | 11 | 21:39.7 | 6:59/M | |
4 | Eric Leski | Seminole FL | 615 | 39 | 18 | 23:40.0 | 7:38/M |
5 | Jason Rock | Largo FL | 629 | 36 | 59 | 27:47.1 | 8:58/M |
6 | Alex Guhr | 557 | 39 | 147 | 38:50.7 | 12:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelly Snell | 507 | 37 | 43 | 26:24.5 | 8:31/M | |
2 | Mitzy Ake | St. Petersburg FL | 429 | 35 | 54 | 27:27.9 | 8:51/M |
3 | Yen Chau | 435 | 37 | 125 | 36:00.0 | 11:37/M | |
4 | Erin Richey | 582 | 36 | 130 | 36:53.7 | 11:54/M | |
5 | Mary Mortensen | 430 | 38 | 139 | 38:10.7 | 12:19/M | |
6 | Anna Hauser | Largo FL | 561 | 35 | 153 | 39:55.9 | 12:53/M |
7 | Sarah Tower | Largo FL | 589 | 37 | 161 | 40:41.9 | 13:07/M |
8 | Christine Foster | Indian Rocks Be FL | 484 | 35 | 190 | 52:41.1 | 17:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Crandall | Seminole FL | 599 | 40 | 6 | 20:46.5 | 6:42/M |
2 | Andrew Fussner | Seminole FL | 605 | 43 | 20 | 23:49.0 | 7:41/M |
3 | Jason McMullen | Clearwater FL | 426 | 44 | 21 | 23:52.5 | 7:42/M |
4 | Dominic Sr Leide | Seminole FL | 476 | 41 | 41 | 26:22.6 | 8:30/M |
5 | Pierre Schmitt | Seminole FL | 438 | 44 | 51 | 27:12.0 | 8:46/M |
6 | Kevin McNamee | Seminole FL | 478 | 40 | 57 | 27:37.7 | 8:55/M |
7 | Bruce Lee Nitz | 573 | 44 | 64 | 28:18.5 | 9:08/M | |
8 | Rep Deloach | St. Petersburg FL | 625 | 41 | 77 | 29:42.2 | 9:35/M |
9 | Brian Cervoni | Largo FL | 475 | 42 | 99 | 32:38.2 | 10:32/M |
10 | Troy Heany | Largo FL | 524 | 42 | 120 | 35:36.8 | 11:29/M |
11 | Andrew Baron | Largo FL | 453 | 40 | 150 | 39:33.0 | 12:45/M |
12 | Ken Yeager | 591 | 42 | 154 | 39:56.3 | 12:53/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Reynolds | 581 | 40 | 75 | 29:32.9 | 9:32/M | |
2 | Linda Ray | Seminole FL | 579 | 42 | 80 | 30:06.3 | 9:43/M |
3 | Lisa Guhr | 558 | 40 | 89 | 30:45.8 | 9:55/M | |
4 | Victoria Henry | Seminole FL | 616 | 40 | 93 | 31:26.1 | 10:08/M |
5 | Karen Dietz | Seminole FL | 551 | 44 | 101 | 32:59.9 | 10:38/M |
6 | Amy Plaxton | 574 | 40 | 164 | 41:54.8 | 13:31/M | |
7 | Carol Nelson | Palm Harbor FL | 569 | 40 | 169 | 43:38.0 | 14:05/M |
8 | Heather Keen | 526 | 42 | 194 | 57:57.8 | 18:42/M | |
9 | Maureen Wingfield | 513 | 42 | 196 | 1:03:49.9 | 20:35/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Neuman | Dunedin FL | 571 | 48 | 13 | 22:02.8 | 7:06/M |
2 | Michael Fernandez | Seminole FL | 532 | 47 | 78 | 29:53.4 | 9:38/M |
3 | Joe McCaffrey | 522 | 47 | 91 | 30:51.9 | 9:57/M | |
4 | Nicholas Plaxton | Largo FL | 576 | 46 | 163 | 41:40.9 | 13:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Wager | Seminole FL | 466 | 46 | 85 | 30:39.7 | 9:53/M |
2 | Natalie Clanzy | Largo FL | 415 | 48 | 112 | 34:42.6 | 11:12/M |
3 | Natalie Brown | Largo FL | 491 | 47 | 117 | 34:59.8 | 11:17/M |
4 | diana millage | 515 | 49 | 145 | 38:50.1 | 12:32/M | |
5 | Stephanie Weeks | Indian Rocks Be FL | 480 | 46 | 148 | 39:17.8 | 12:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gwen Deckinga | Seminole FL | 624 | 52 | 7 | 20:49.8 | 6:43/M |
2 | Karl Hughes | Seminole FL | 407 | 54 | 102 | 33:29.1 | 10:48/M |
3 | Brett Kennedy | 502 | 51 | 167 | 42:50.3 | 13:49/M | |
4 | Shane Lind | Indian Rocks Beach FL | 477 | 50 | 187 | 51:50.8 | 16:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Gomborone | Clearwater FL | 556 | 53 | 47 | 26:49.3 | 8:39/M |
2 | Lori Shimer | 587 | 52 | 63 | 28:10.7 | 9:05/M | |
3 | Nancy McCaffrey | St. Pete FL | 523 | 50 | 104 | 33:40.3 | 10:52/M |
4 | Adriana Nieves | Seminole FL | 572 | 51 | 107 | 33:44.4 | 10:53/M |
5 | Kelly Kennedy | St. Petersburg | 501 | 51 | 168 | 42:59.7 | 13:52/M |
6 | Arlene Brancaccio | Seminole FL | 543 | 51 | 170 | 43:38.8 | 14:05/M |
7 | Sue Funk | 419 | 53 | 176 | 47:12.9 | 15:14/M | |
8 | Jill Ingram | 418 | 52 | 177 | 47:14.6 | 15:14/M | |
9 | Jean Cavaliere | 594 | 54 | 179 | 47:43.0 | 15:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jiri Novak | 628 | 56 | 14 | 22:03.5 | 7:07/M | |
2 | Brian Garner | Palm Harbor FL | 555 | 56 | 19 | 23:40.5 | 7:38/M |
3 | Curt Brandt | 600 | 56 | 24 | 24:06.2 | 7:46/M | |
4 | Dan Cavaliere | 595 | 56 | 29 | 24:50.8 | 8:01/M | |
5 | Steve McQuickin | Cape Coral FL | 606 | 55 | 44 | 26:30.6 | 8:33/M |
6 | Tom Marrah | Seminole FL | 622 | 59 | 50 | 27:10.7 | 8:46/M |
7 | Joseph Michelli | 566 | 56 | 61 | 27:56.3 | 9:01/M | |
8 | Bill Greene | Seminole FL | 499 | 57 | 135 | 37:32.6 | 12:06/M |
9 | Steve Siesel | 405 | 58 | 178 | 47:16.6 | 15:15/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julide Burak | Seminole FL | 424 | 56 | 38 | 26:07.4 | 8:25/M |
2 | Donna Wareheim | Seminole FL | 411 | 56 | 128 | 36:17.1 | 11:42/M |
3 | Jaya Prakash | 401 | 56 | 185 | 50:15.8 | 16:13/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Sylvester | Largo FL | 414 | 62 | 9 | 21:22.7 | 6:54/M |
2 | Willie Roth | St Petersburg FL | 592 | 60 | 33 | 25:03.5 | 8:05/M |
3 | John Noell | Largo FL | 626 | 61 | 37 | 25:47.3 | 8:19/M |
4 | James Wareheim | 412 | 61 | 48 | 26:59.9 | 8:42/M | |
5 | Frederick Pellissier | Seminole FL | 500 | 60 | 71 | 29:00.5 | 9:21/M |
6 | Andrew Cowing | Seminole FL | 408 | 63 | 137 | 37:38.9 | 12:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Becky Kirn | Belleair Bluffs FL | 489 | 60 | 90 | 30:47.1 | 9:56/M |
2 | Linda Siesel | Seminole FL | 402 | 63 | 151 | 39:41.9 | 12:48/M |
3 | Mary Haumschild | Seminole FL | 603 | 64 | 172 | 44:11.5 | 14:15/M |
4 | Claudia Sylvester | Greenfield IN | 413 | 62 | 175 | 46:57.2 | 15:09/M |
5 | Emiline Mosher | 540 | 60 | 181 | 49:05.5 | 15:50/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Link | Cape May NJ | 535 | 65 | 17 | 23:07.1 | 7:27/M |
2 | Dan McClenathan | Seminole FL | 604 | 65 | 30 | 24:59.7 | 8:04/M |
3 | Mark Haumschild | Seminole FL | 602 | 65 | 171 | 44:11.5 | 14:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carol Brouillard | Spring Lake Park MN | 531 | 69 | 45 | 26:34.2 | 8:34/M |
2 | Naomi Jacobsen | 409 | 69 | 180 | 48:34.9 | 15:40/M | |
3 | Theresa Doll | Seminole FL | 425 | 67 | 186 | 50:19.3 | 16:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Martin Meehan | Bay Shore NY | 619 | 70 | 66 | 28:32.8 | 9:12/M |
2 | Ronald Getz | Oldsmar FL | 417 | 78 | 76 | 29:38.2 | 9:34/M |
3 | Claude McMullen | Largo FL | 428 | 74 | 129 | 36:31.6 | 11:47/M |
4 | Ken Barnes | St. Petersburg FL | 612 | 79 | 141 | 38:27.7 | 12:24/M |
5 | Robert Smith | Seminole FL | 421 | 73 | 159 | 40:25.1 | 13:02/M |
6 | James Jacobsen | 410 | 72 | 174 | 45:38.2 | 14:43/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Millie Hamilton | Redignton FL | 533 | 73 | 83 | 30:16.4 | 9:46/M |
2 | Peggy McAvaddy | Seminole FL | 564 | 70 | 118 | 35:03.1 | 11:18/M |
3 | Claudia Graves | Seminole FL | 420 | 74 | 162 | 41:39.9 | 13:26/M |
4 | Monique Filson | 514 | 71 | 197 | 1:03:52.8 | 20:36/M |