2017 Shamrock N Run 5k

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2017


Results by : Florida Road Race Management

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennie Eftikides Clearwater FL 46 36 F 1 Overall 19:49.3 19:49.3 6:23/M
2 Terry Carlson Seminole FL 25 39 M 1 Overall 20:07.5 20:07.5 6:28/M
3 Rich Clements Pinellas Park FL 26 39 M 2 Overall 20:26.4 20:26.4 6:35/M
4 Mateo Luna Largo FL 92 12 M 3 Overall 20:36.5 20:36.5 6:39/M
5 Joey Breese Dunedin FL 216 16 M 1 15-19 20:58.9 20:59.0 6:46/M
6 Gretchen Ranson Clearwater FL 126 14 F 2 Overall 21:08.4 21:08.4 6:48/M
7 Avery Latto Seminole FL 89 10 F 3 Overall 21:08.4 21:08.4 6:48/M
8 Luke Williams Tampa FL 209 39 M 1 35-39 21:42.2 21:47.0 7:00/M
9 David Racer Anchorage AK 228 46 M 1 45-49 21:47.5 21:50.5 7:02/M
10 Ron Haney Warren ME 67 59 M 1 Msters 21:49.8 21:49.8 7:01/M
11 Gordie Kay Largo FL 83 49 M 2 45-49 21:51.2 21:53.8 7:03/M
12 Aydon Breunig Largo FL 18 10 M 1 1-10 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:05/M
13 Julie Blum Largo FL 215 37 F 1 35-39 21:57.5 22:00.4 7:05/M
14 Jay Ranson Clearwater FL 195 44 M 1 40-44 22:25.7 22:27.9 7:14/M
15 Troy Heany Largo FL 71 42 M 2 40-44 22:56.7 23:01.5 7:24/M
16 Phil Latto Seminole FL 90 39 M 2 35-39 23:04.8 23:07.9 7:26/M
17 Nicholas Zamora Largo FL 187 10 M 2 1-10 23:07.1 23:13.4 7:27/M
18 Robert Kabrich Belleair BLUFFS 81 40 M 3 40-44 23:08.0 23:11.2 7:28/M
19 Maria Williams Tampa FL 210 36 F 2 35-39 23:12.7 23:17.6 7:29/M
20 Crystal Daus Clearwater FL 41 29 F 1 25-29 23:17.9 23:21.5 7:31/M
21 Jessica Baraban Clearwater FL 10 32 F 1 30-34 23:19.8 23:27.7 7:31/M
22 Joseph Breese Dunedin FL 217 49 M 3 45-49 23:34.0 23:39.5 7:36/M
23 Brady Comerford Largo FL 200 9 M 3 1-10 23:36.5 23:38.2 7:37/M
24 Maurice Jaillet Largo FL 76 63 M 1 GMaster 23:42.8 23:42.8 7:37/M
25 Abigail Clements Pinellas Park FL 27 11 F 1 11-12 23:48.0 23:54.5 7:41/M
26 Dave Turner Clearwater FL 175 34 M 1 30-34 24:02.9 24:24.0 7:45/M
27 Olsen Blake Seminole FL 15 11 M 1 11-12 24:11.0 24:14.0 7:48/M
28 Shelly Cline Graves Clearwater FL 233 37 F 3 35-39 24:15.9 24:15.9 7:49/M
29 Eric Sarra Largo FL 143 26 M 1 25-29 24:21.0 24:34.0 7:51/M
30 Sean Gleana Clearwater FL 232 10 M 4 1-10 24:24.4 24:26.3 7:52/M
31 Kym Rivellini Belleair FL 133 47 F 1 Msters 24:32.3 24:32.3 7:46/M
32 Scott Ryan Largo FL 142 31 F 2 30-34 24:51.2 24:51.2 8:01/M
33 Trevor Miller Largo FL 110 11 M 2 11-12 25:02.0 25:06.9 8:05/M
34 Chelsea Pierce Largo FL 206 28 F 2 25-29 25:07.0 25:10.5 8:06/M
35 Sherri Mikita Seminole FL 108 40 F 1 40-44 25:07.9 25:12.1 8:06/M
36 Allen Ahern Redington Shores FL 1 57 M 1 55-59 25:10.9 25:18.1 8:07/M
37 Robert Fekete Largo FL 221 48 M 4 45-49 25:14.7 25:24.5 8:08/M
38 John Feltham Clearwater FL 48 67 M 1 65-69 25:18.0 25:21.8 8:10/M
39 Leanne Wheeler Windsor CT 181 40 F 2 40-44 25:31.5 25:42.5 8:14/M
40 Tyler Thompson Largo FL 167 27 M 2 25-29 25:37.2 25:57.8 8:16/M
41 Willie Roth St Petersburg FL 136 60 M 1 60-64 25:46.1 25:55.9 8:19/M
42 Morgan Beardsley Pinellas Park FL 241 13 F 1 13-14 25:49.2 25:52.7 8:20/M
43 Deb Robinson St. Petersburg FL 135 58 F 1 GMaster 25:49.6 25:49.6 8:18/M
44 Christy Nichols Largo FL 237 49 F 1 45-49 25:53.2 26:02.2 8:21/M
45 Aubrey Olsen Seminole FL 118 8 F 1 1-10 26:09.0 26:13.0 8:26/M
46 Kristen Cross Largo FL 38 12 F 2 11-12 26:09.0 26:13.0 8:26/M
47 Sydney Covington Clearwater FL 31 19 F 1 15-19 26:21.4 26:34.4 8:30/M
48 Steven Smith Largo FL 225 26 M 3 25-29 26:28.0 26:38.6 8:32/M
49 Braden Ray Seminole FL 128 13 M 1 13-14 26:30.5 26:39.0 8:33/M
50 Brian Hasten Largo FL 69 36 M 3 35-39 26:36.2 26:43.5 8:35/M
51 Kolby Bulter Seminole FL 19 8 M 5 1-10 26:36.2 26:42.1 8:35/M
52 Kerry Rickel Palm Harbor FL 130 30 F 3 30-34 26:37.2 26:44.6 8:35/M
53 Michael Kremer Gulfport FL 88 56 M 2 55-59 26:37.8 26:43.7 8:35/M
54 Donna Hupp Pennfield NY 224 23 F 1 20-24 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35/M
55 John Noell Largo FL 117 61 M 2 60-64 26:40.8 26:51.8 8:36/M
56 Holly Desha Largo FL 44 33 F 4 30-34 26:42.3 27:09.0 8:37/M
57 Mary Taylor Largo FL 165 55 F 1 55-59 26:46.7 27:00.7 8:38/M
58 Mark Meilert Largo FL 106 53 M 1 50-54 26:47.3 26:56.5 8:38/M
59 Jim Sheets Largo FL 148 56 M 3 55-59 26:52.4 26:58.3 8:40/M
60 Maria Dominguez Largo FL 45 73 F 1 70-99 26:53.5 27:14.1 8:40/M
61 Nethen Toussaint Largo FL 169 45 F 2 45-49 26:55.4 27:01.6 8:41/M
62 John Burns Fergus ON 20 65 M 2 65-69 26:58.2 27:08.5 8:42/M
63 Brianna Smith Largo FL 204 12 F 3 11-12 27:00.3 27:04.9 8:43/M
64 Tom Marrah Seminole FL 102 59 M 4 55-59 27:01.4 27:06.2 8:43/M
65 Trish Taylor Redington Shores FL 198 56 F 2 55-59 27:12.3 27:19.4 8:46/M
66 Kendall Kay Largo FL 84 12 F 4 11-12 27:18.4 27:23.1 8:48/M
67 Reinaldo Molina Clearwater FL 114 28 M 4 25-29 27:30.8 27:44.3 8:52/M
68 Ryan Butler Seminole FL 22 11 M 3 11-12 27:30.8 27:37.5 8:52/M
69 Eric Whalen Largo FL 180 11 M 4 11-12 27:33.0 27:35.8 8:53/M
70 Stephenie Tatum Belleair Beach FL 163 40 F 3 40-44 27:36.3 27:55.0 8:54/M
71 Melixa Manso Clearwater FL 101 26 F 3 25-29 27:39.9 27:52.8 8:55/M
72 Robert Roush Wesley Chapel FL 137 42 M 4 40-44 27:42.4 27:50.6 8:56/M
73 Aaron Breunig Largo FL 17 30 F 5 30-34 27:55.4 28:12.7 9:00/M
74 Robert Rickel Palm Harbor FL 131 29 M 5 25-29 28:15.3 28:23.3 9:07/M
75 Jim Wannamaker Palm Harbor FL 178 68 M 3 65-69 28:17.3 28:27.7 9:07/M
76 Lexie Wheeler Windsor CT 182 12 F 5 11-12 28:26.2 28:37.8 9:10/M
77 Bridget Russell Clearwater FL 139 35 F 4 35-39 28:36.0 29:05.4 9:14/M
78 Trish Futoma Largo FL 57 30 F 6 30-34 28:39.7 29:08.4 9:15/M
79 Kelli Bingman Largo FL 13 36 F 5 35-39 28:40.4 29:08.6 9:15/M
80 Casey Joy Dunedin FL 80 35 F 6 35-39 28:43.7 29:13.6 9:16/M
81 Andres Luna Largo FL 93 9 M 6 1-10 28:53.7 29:00.2 9:19/M
82 Abby Graves Clearwater FL 234 10 F 2 1-10 28:55.7 28:58.1 9:20/M
83 Bonnie Kay Largo FL 82 48 F 3 45-49 28:59.6 29:14.3 9:21/M
84 Katie Martin Indian Rocks Beach FL 192 53 F 1 50-54 29:03.8 29:17.4 9:22/M
85 Joseph Ford Largo FL 194 56 M 5 55-59 29:04.9 29:10.9 9:23/M
86 Jill Collins Palm Harbor FL 29 49 F 4 45-49 29:08.4 29:20.4 9:24/M
87 Harlen Schopp Asthon IL 147 47 M 5 45-49 29:17.5 29:27.0 9:27/M
88 Andrew Baraban Clearwater FL 11 36 M 4 35-39 29:23.8 29:33.9 9:29/M
89 Will Payne Saint Petersburg FL 242 29 M 6 25-29 29:30.3 29:49.8 9:31/M
90 Isabel Ackerman Belleair FL 201 11 F 6 11-12 29:34.4 29:38.2 9:32/M
91 Peighton Smith Largo FL 205 11 F 7 11-12 29:34.5 29:38.0 9:32/M
92 Linda Ray Seminole FL 127 42 F 4 40-44 29:37.2 29:46.5 9:33/M
93 Stephanie Delmonte Seninole FL 42 30 F 7 30-34 29:46.2 29:53.7 9:36/M
94 Cameron Kay Largo FL 85 15 F 2 15-19 29:46.7 29:52.1 9:36/M
95 Alex Young Clearwater FL 186 24 M 1 20-24 29:49.7 29:58.3 9:37/M
96 Mathis Germain Tampa FL 60 8 M 7 1-10 29:58.2 30:09.2 9:40/M
97 Jen Spence Clearwater FL 156 39 F 7 35-39 30:07.0 30:16.3 9:43/M
98 Bethany Peters Seminole FL 121 34 F 8 30-34 30:15.4 30:26.8 9:45/M
99 Cindy Balfour Palm Harbor FL 8 64 F 1 60-64 30:16.4 30:23.7 9:46/M
100 Brittany Trull Clearwater FL 173 32 F 9 30-34 30:21.8 30:41.8 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Staci Gillen Clearwater FL 62 40 F 5 40-44 30:26.8 30:49.6 9:49/M
102 Kurt Stueckel Swansea IL 162 67 M 4 65-69 30:30.7 30:37.1 9:50/M
103 Samantha Torres Belleair FL 168 27 F 4 25-29 31:04.3 31:08.5 10:01/M
104 Jean Artim Largo FL 4 51 F 2 50-54 31:07.5 31:21.2 10:02/M
105 Stephanie Stambolis Windsor CT 158 38 F 8 35-39 31:08.8 31:20.7 10:03/M
106 Gary Magill London ON 96 69 M 5 65-69 31:09.0 31:25.5 10:03/M
107 Rick Tracy 170 51 M 2 50-54 31:09.3 31:16.8 10:03/M
108 Janet Shubitowski Ann Arbor MI 153 65 F 1 65-69 31:42.2 31:56.5 10:14/M
109 Cooper Fekete Largo FL 223 13 M 2 13-14 31:42.7 31:42.7 10:14/M
110 Shana Turner Clearwater FL 176 32 F 10 30-34 31:44.2 32:03.9 10:14/M
111 Barbara White Largo FL 183 39 F 9 35-39 31:44.5 32:03.9 10:14/M
112 Mitch Beardsley Pinellas Park FL 239 36 M 5 35-39 31:48.2 31:52.7 10:15/M
113 Sydney Bearsley Pinellas Park FL 240 9 F 3 1-10 31:48.3 31:52.4 10:15/M
114 Zach Strong Largo FL 161 34 M 2 30-34 31:49.6 32:21.6 10:16/M
115 Mike Gherardini Largo FL 61 36 M 6 35-39 31:50.0 32:21.6 10:16/M
116 Chelsie Strong Largo FL 160 33 F 11 30-34 31:50.4 32:22.0 10:16/M
117 Elaine Mancuso Kenneth City FL 100 45 F 5 45-49 31:51.8 32:18.4 10:16/M
118 Lisa Ryan Petersburg FL 141 53 F 3 50-54 31:53.8 32:15.3 10:17/M
119 Steve Gleaton Largo FL 64 59 M 6 55-59 32:00.6 32:19.2 10:19/M
120 Mark Lybarger Clearwater FL 94 43 M 5 40-44 32:01.4 32:14.3 10:20/M
121 Shawn Parker St. Petersburg FL 119 42 M 6 40-44 32:04.1 32:16.2 10:21/M
122 Brian Finlay Clearwater FL 49 46 M 6 45-49 32:06.9 32:17.8 10:21/M
123 Karla Malone Clearwater FL 98 59 F 3 55-59 32:17.9 32:32.1 10:25/M
124 Lea Gaber Largo FL 58 29 F 5 25-29 32:25.6 32:53.6 10:27/M
125 Mallory Mettler Tallahassee FL 107 24 F 2 20-24 32:28.8 32:37.5 10:28/M
126 Amy Gleaton Clearwater FL 63 32 F 12 30-34 32:30.1 32:48.6 10:29/M
127 Marley Bellack Clearwater FL 213 13 F 2 13-14 32:37.0 32:44.9 10:31/M
128 Rob Mondora Clearwater FL 116 52 M 3 50-54 32:38.5 32:44.0 10:32/M
129 Patricia Bell Largo FL 212 77 F 2 70-99 32:50.1 32:50.1 10:35/M
130 Patrick Covington Indian Rocks Beach FL 34 14 M 3 13-14 33:05.6 33:10.7 10:40/M
131 Deborah Sarra Largo FL 144 57 F 4 55-59 33:07.4 33:19.1 10:41/M
132 Sarah Arvaneh Largo FL 5 27 M 7 25-29 33:20.3 33:24.5 10:45/M
133 Daniel Harrison Ann Arbor MI 68 68 M 6 65-69 33:26.1 33:40.0 10:47/M
134 Heather Butler Seminole FL 21 40 F 6 40-44 33:40.5 33:51.7 10:52/M
135 Cheryl Lee Tarpon Springs FL 91 51 F 4 50-54 33:41.0 33:53.1 10:52/M
136 Floyd Cole Clearwater FL 28 75 M 1 70-99 33:46.3 34:17.7 10:54/M
137 Katie Koehler Largo FL 86 24 F 3 20-24 33:47.2 33:55.4 10:54/M
138 Jessica Eaken Dunedin FL 219 33 F 13 30-34 33:58.3 34:13.8 10:57/M
139 Julie Josephs Largo FL 197 44 F 7 40-44 34:16.5 34:46.7 11:03/M
140 Jody Dattisman Tarpon Springs FL 40 42 F 8 40-44 34:24.3 34:36.7 11:06/M
141 Marcia Ford Belleair Bluffs FL 193 47 F 6 45-49 34:38.1 34:43.8 11:10/M
142 John Fuoco Tampa FL 56 8 M 8 1-10 34:57.1 35:09.2 11:16/M
143 Sharon Fekete Largo FL 222 44 F 9 40-44 35:02.0 35:12.8 11:18/M
144 Tyler Kelliey Largo FL 207 9 M 9 1-10 35:02.3 35:19.7 11:18/M
145 Lanie Sheets Largo FL 149 44 F 10 40-44 35:02.6 35:10.6 11:18/M
146 Amy Grossenbacher Clearwater FL 66 37 F 10 35-39 35:02.8 35:18.4 11:18/M
147 Matt McKenney Seminole FL 104 37 M 7 35-39 35:03.0 35:18.8 11:18/M
148 Liz Walke Largo FL 177 34 F 14 30-34 35:42.0 35:42.0 11:31/M
149 Michaelene Stanifer Largo FL 208 47 F 7 45-49 35:51.9 36:07.0 11:34/M
150 Harold Bellace Clearwater FL 214 50 M 4 50-54 36:03.2 36:11.4 11:38/M
151 Victoria Shively Seminole FL 152 31 F 15 30-34 36:04.9 36:20.1 11:38/M
152 Karen Main Seminole MI 97 52 F 5 50-54 36:13.0 36:27.6 11:41/M
153 Ryan Schmidt Dunedin FL 146 40 M 7 40-44 36:24.2 36:54.2 11:45/M
154 Aleisa Antia Pistillo Largo FL 3 15 F 3 15-19 36:29.3 36:58.1 11:46/M
155 Scott Butler Seminole FL 23 40 M 8 40-44 36:33.0 36:44.4 11:47/M
156 Jenny Flynn Clearwater FL 54 32 F 16 30-34 36:36.1 36:58.4 11:48/M
157 Christian Nichols Largo FL 238 8 M 10 1-10 36:39.7 36:48.8 11:49/M
158 Don Jeffrey Pasadena FL 77 69 M 7 65-69 36:49.7 37:09.9 11:53/M
159 Lindsay Celidonio Dunedin FL 220 33 F 17 30-34 36:52.2 37:07.8 11:54/M
160 Heather Turner Seminole FL 174 39 F 11 35-39 36:53.6 37:09.1 11:54/M
161 Jack Hess Clearwater FL 202 12 M 5 11-12 37:07.6 37:32.9 11:58/M
162 Meredith Hess Clearwater FL 203 33 F 18 30-34 37:08.8 37:33.8 11:59/M
163 William Smeltzer Clearwater FL 154 66 M 8 65-69 37:19.0 37:40.1 12:02/M
164 Alexis Rancel Largo FL 196 12 F 8 11-12 37:23.9 37:34.3 12:04/M
165 Anna Hauser Largo FL 70 34 F 19 30-34 37:24.5 37:34.3 12:04/M
166 Melissa Traum New Port Richey FL 172 33 F 20 30-34 37:41.6 37:53.7 12:09/M
167 Diane Spicer Tampa FL 157 65 F 2 65-69 37:49.9 38:00.5 12:12/M
168 Brendan Black Largo FL 14 12 F 9 11-12 38:02.7 38:09.2 12:16/M
169 John Tatum Belleair Beach FL 164 41 M 9 40-44 38:28.0 38:46.6 12:25/M
170 Marin Covington Indian Rocks Beach FL 35 11 F 10 11-12 38:43.6 38:48.5 12:29/M
171 Seth Cross Largo FL 37 7 M 11 1-10 39:02.2 39:07.6 12:35/M
172 Brittany Weaver St Petersburg FL 179 27 F 6 25-29 39:10.2 39:32.1 12:38/M
173 Christopher Babasick Largo FL 7 25 M 8 25-29 39:11.2 39:31.4 12:38/M
174 Shana August Kenneth City FL 6 44 F 11 40-44 39:38.5 40:04.1 12:47/M
175 Christina Meilert Largo FL 105 50 F 6 50-54 40:16.7 40:26.6 12:59/M
176 Amy Lybarger Clearwater FL 95 49 F 8 45-49 40:29.3 40:42.8 13:04/M
177 Eileen Zewski Largo FL 188 68 F 3 65-69 41:21.7 41:52.0 13:20/M
178 Arrow Woodard Largo FL 184 39 F 12 35-39 41:25.5 41:55.7 13:22/M
179 Ben Woodard Largo FL 185 12 M 6 11-12 41:25.5 41:55.7 13:22/M
180 Michael Shinlever Largo FL 151 11 M 7 11-12 41:44.7 41:51.4 13:28/M
181 Karla Mance Tampa FL 99 52 M 5 50-54 42:14.7 42:31.4 13:37/M
182 Randy Schilling Largo FL 190 66 M 9 65-69 42:39.2 42:56.9 13:45/M
183 Marissa Knight Clearwater FL 226 25 F 7 25-29 42:45.1 42:59.4 13:47/M
184 Stephanie Meyer Pinellas Park FL 227 36 F 13 35-39 42:45.3 42:59.8 13:47/M
185 Renata Mota Clearwater FL 230 36 F 14 35-39 43:04.6 43:18.8 13:54/M
186 Joshua Croce Clearwater FL 231 34 M 3 30-34 43:11.5 43:24.7 13:56/M
187 Janet Smith Pinellas Park FL 155 40 F 12 40-44 43:13.6 43:26.5 13:56/M
188 Lori Sheldon Pinellas Park FL 150 36 F 15 35-39 43:14.0 43:26.4 13:57/M
189 Ashley Mills Largo FL 111 36 F 16 35-39 43:21.1 43:55.1 13:59/M
190 Peter Rivellni Belleair FL 134 48 M 7 45-49 43:23.9 43:57.1 14:00/M
191 Drena Grinstead Clearwater FL 65 66 F 4 65-69 43:55.8 44:17.4 14:10/M
192 Geraldine Sterlicchi Clearwater FL 159 63 F 2 60-64 43:56.1 44:17.5 14:10/M
193 Melinda Schilling Seminole FL 145 40 F 13 40-44 45:25.9 45:43.6 14:39/M
194 Tanya Pistillo Largo FL 123 41 F 14 40-44 46:05.1 46:30.9 14:52/M
195 Chris Pistillo Largo FL 124 30 M 4 30-34 46:06.1 46:31.8 14:52/M
196 Bruce Bernhart St Petersburg FL 12 59 M 7 55-59 46:51.5 47:16.3 15:07/M
197 Judy Cannon St Petersburg FL 24 70 F 3 70-99 46:54.3 47:19.7 15:08/M
198 Rhonda Crandall Largo FL 229 49 F 9 45-49 47:22.2 47:40.1 15:17/M
199 Robin Falone Seminole FL 47 51 F 7 50-54 47:23.0 47:40.0 15:17/M
200 Courtney Covington Indian Rocks Beach FL 32 56 F 5 55-59 47:56.3 48:13.4 15:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Liz Covington Indian Rocks Beach FL 33 51 F 8 50-54 47:58.9 48:14.8 15:28/M
202 Angela Paul Clearwater FL 120 51 F 9 50-54 48:01.3 48:16.2 15:29/M
203 Kristin Minkemann Clearwater FL 112 47 F 10 45-49 48:10.7 48:38.9 15:32/M
204 Darlene Schilling Largo FL 191 65 F 5 65-69 48:20.6 48:39.1 15:35/M
205 Christine Dannunzio Largo FL 39 54 F 10 50-54 50:09.2 50:09.2 16:11/M
206 Erin Bortner Seminole FL 16 43 F 15 40-44 50:09.2 50:09.2 16:11/M
207 Pam Goff Clearwater FL 235 63 F 3 60-64 51:12.2 51:41.6 16:31/M
208 Deborah Samson Largo FL 236 53 F 11 50-54 51:12.8 51:42.0 16:31/M
209 Raquel Johnson Tampa FL 78 35 F 17 35-39 55:13.2 55:36.7 17:49/M
210 Karen Gerlach Pinellas Park FL 59 0 F 1 0- 0 55:21.4 55:48.9 17:51/M
211 Anita McHenry Largo FL 103 54 F 12 50-54 55:21.8 55:49.1 17:51/M
212 Alicia Alexander Largo FL 2 38 F 18 35-39 56:12.5 56:42.9 18:08/M
213 Dena Nobleue Wesley Chapel FL 199 47 F 11 45-49 58:41.7 59:04.4 18:56/M
214 Cindy Flora Clearwater FL 52 61 F 4 60-64 58:49.5 59:13.7 18:58/M
215 Kathleen Willis Clearwater FL 189 61 F 5 60-64 58:51.0 59:14.7 18:59/M