2017 Longleaf Triathlon - last updated 12:00

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
 

Sprint Age Group

1 Edson Soares Clermont FL 384 45 M 14 7:08.0 1:47HY 2:02.7 1 23:23.6 23.9mph 0:51.2 1 19:51.7 6:24/M 53:17.3  
2 Kai Kline Dunedin FL 378 34 M 3 6:19.6 1:35HY 2:06.2 3 25:28.4 21.9mph 0:53.3 2 20:02.4 6:28/M 54:50.0  
3 Matt Shanklin Saint Petersburg FL 389 36 M 12 7:00.4 1:45HY 2:46.7 2 25:09.9 22.2mph 0:57.4 6 22:38.3 7:18/M 58:32.8  
4 Shirley Yarde Midsomer Norton SOMERSET 387 58 F 5 6:32.4 1:38HY 2:34.0 5 25:57.5 21.5mph 0:58.1 7 22:40.9 7:19/M 58:43.0  
5 Robert Lamke Tampa FL 330 47 M 7 6:38.8 1:40HY 2:23.7 4 25:32.9 21.9mph 0:58.2 8 23:14.8 7:30/M 58:48.5  
6 Paul Smith Tarpon Springs FL 385 49 M 11 6:52.3 1:43HY 2:27.9 6 26:07.5 21.4mph 1:02.1 21 24:51.6 8:01/M 1:01:21.5  
7 Christopher Davis Clearwater FL 340 28 M 13 7:07.7 1:47HY 2:59.4 13 27:35.5 20.2mph 1:52.4 5 22:04.1 7:07/M 1:01:39.2  
8 Greg Kujawa 20002 52 M 10 6:45.7 1:41HY 2:49.6 9 26:39.8 20.9mph 0:52.8 25 25:24.6 8:12/M 1:02:32.6  
9 Ron Filipkowski Lakewood Ranch FL 423 49 M 25 7:58.6 2:00HY 2:33.4 10 26:49.4 20.8mph 0:57.3 17 24:15.3 7:49/M 1:02:34.2  
10 Jim Young Lutz FL 381 47 M 36 8:23.1 2:06HY 2:28.7 14 27:42.7 20.1mph 0:53.6 9 23:23.2 7:33/M 1:02:51.5  
11 Jonathan Domico Clearwater FL 386 35 M 19 7:35.7 1:54HY 2:34.5 16 27:50.5 20.0mph 0:59.7 14 24:00.6 7:45/M 1:03:01.1  
12 Joseph Davis Irving TX 379 24 M 9 6:45.6 1:41HY 2:41.9 8 26:32.7 21.0mph 1:13.3 29 26:04.9 8:25/M 1:03:18.4  
13 Ronald Willms Dunedin FL 341 53 M 63 9:30.6 2:23HY 2:49.1 19 28:02.1 19.9mph 0:53.1 10 23:25.7 7:33/M 1:04:40.8  
14 Louann Jessup Palmetto FL 337 53 F 24 7:58.3 2:00HY 2:49.4 17 27:50.7 20.0mph 1:25.3 24 25:17.4 8:09/M 1:05:21.2  
15 Tiago Oliveira Tarpon Springs FL 400 35 M 22 7:53.6 1:58HY 2:34.5 32 29:17.5 19.1mph 0:55.2 22 24:51.6 8:01/M 1:05:32.6  
16 Chris Matthews Daytona Beach FL 441 37 M 45 8:42.0 2:11HY 2:58.8 25 28:39.1 19.5mph 1:17.5 16 24:10.1 7:48/M 1:05:47.5  
17 Brian Lambert Tampa FL 353 59 M 44 8:38.1 2:10HY 3:10.0 22 28:21.5 19.7mph 1:05.8 23 24:53.7 8:02/M 1:06:09.2  
18 Arthur Ranson IV Clearwater FL 403 45 M 76 9:58.4 2:30HY 2:53.4 42 30:16.6 18.4mph 1:14.7 4 21:55.4 7:04/M 1:06:18.6  
19 Lori Vasquez Port Charlotte FL 355 52 F 37 8:25.9 2:06HY 2:59.7 7 26:20.2 21.2mph 1:18.4 36 27:31.9 8:53/M 1:06:36.1  
20 Courtney Cotter Oldsmar FL 375 31 F 1 5:55.3 1:29HY 3:04.1 54 31:40.1 17.6mph 1:26.0 20 24:50.7 8:01/M 1:06:56.3  
21 Kali Miller Jacksonville FL 304 18 F 15 7:12.3 1:48HY 2:41.1 85 34:20.7 16.3mph 1:02.5 3 21:42.7 7:00/M 1:06:59.5  
22 Samantha Mitchell Tampa FL 408 26 F 75 9:58.2 2:30HY 3:08.2 29 29:04.1 19.2mph 1:05.8 12 23:44.8 7:39/M 1:07:01.2  
23 Johnny Blues Land O Lakes FL 404 56 M 83 10:23.3 2:36HY 2:42.7 31 29:11.5 19.1mph 0:55.3 13 23:51.3 7:42/M 1:07:04.1  
24 Josue Maisonet Brandon FL 425 43 M 51 8:57.3 2:14HY 3:28.9 15 27:48.6 20.1mph 1:24.2 28 25:40.8 8:17/M 1:07:19.9  
25 Raymond Suitt Dade City FL 342 59 M 32 8:19.3 2:05HY 2:37.3 24 28:38.4 19.5mph 1:04.8 32 26:45.5 8:38/M 1:07:25.3  
26 Steve El Guapo Sexauer Saint Petersburg FL 380 46 M 28 8:05.1 2:01HY 2:46.8 35 29:40.6 18.8mph 1:25.7 26 25:31.2 8:14/M 1:07:29.5  
27 Bill Cosper Palm Harbor FL 440 50 M 73 9:53.4 2:28HY 3:13.2 27 28:59.1 19.3mph 1:07.7 18 24:16.9 7:50/M 1:07:30.5  
28 Kathy Hendricks Venice FL 426 50 F 42 8:33.9 2:08HY 2:53.8 44 30:26.7 18.3mph 1:28.6 19 24:39.7 7:57/M 1:08:02.9  
29 Marissa Gardner 20005 32 F 27 8:02.4 2:01HY 2:51.5 36 29:45.4 18.8mph 1:27.4 30 26:22.8 8:30/M 1:08:29.6  
30 Danielle Potter Lutz FL 417 25 F 47 8:50.7 2:13HY 3:05.8 59 32:13.6 17.3mph 0:37.5 15 24:06.9 7:46/M 1:08:54.6  
31 Brock Nardozzi Largo FL 450 30 M 21 7:52.9 1:58HY 2:38.5 33 29:27.0 18.9mph 0:56.0 42 28:12.9 9:06/M 1:09:07.4  
32 Glenn Stambo Tampa FL 456 53 M 54 9:11.1 2:18HY 4:08.9 39 30:08.0 18.5mph 2:14.7 11 23:41.7 7:38/M 1:09:24.6  
33 Danielle Malkin Tampa FL 339 34 F 55 9:13.0 2:18HY 2:46.5 53 31:23.5 17.8mph 1:00.4 27 25:33.9 8:15/M 1:09:57.4  
34 Chase Workman Largo FL 306 13 M 6 6:37.7 1:39HY 2:40.2 58 32:08.4 17.4mph 1:26.8 35 27:13.7 8:47/M 1:10:06.9  
35 Karen Alexeev Saint Petersburg FL 447 65 F 57 9:18.7 2:20HY 2:56.0 26 28:45.6 19.4mph 1:25.7 38 27:47.0 8:58/M 1:10:13.1  
36 Joseph Szarko Wesley Chapel FL 406 56 M 71 9:47.5 2:27HY 3:23.5 12 27:28.9 20.3mph 1:34.5 44 28:40.7 9:15/M 1:10:55.2  
37 Thomas Rusher Valrico FL 356 55 M 53 9:02.4 2:16HY 3:30.0 11 27:27.5 20.3mph 1:35.6 51 29:33.6 9:32/M 1:11:09.2  
38 Raul Serrano Odessa FL 346 36 M 41 8:29.0 2:07HY 3:11.1 41 30:13.1 18.5mph 2:03.7 37 27:41.3 8:56/M 1:11:38.4  
39 Joseph Valentin Tampa FL 383 26 M 17 7:19.6 1:50HY 3:38.1 69 32:49.0 17.0mph 1:05.2 33 26:59.0 8:42/M 1:11:51.0  
40 Gary Zarkis Jacksonville FL 395 57 M 2 6:04.2 1:31HY 3:12.3 40 30:11.4 18.5mph 1:52.8 58 30:30.4 9:50/M 1:11:51.2  
41 Anthony McChesney Venice FL 362 48 M 38 8:25.9 2:06HY 3:26.5 46 30:47.8 18.1mph 1:07.7 43 28:13.4 9:06/M 1:12:01.4  
42 Grace Szarko Wesley Chapel FL 302 17 F 31 8:16.9 2:04HY 2:38.4 71 32:51.2 17.0mph 1:01.2 39 27:47.8 8:58/M 1:12:35.6  
43 Brian Larson Land O Lakes FL 412 48 M 87 10:51.4 2:43HY 4:42.8 20 28:03.5 19.9mph 1:45.7 48 29:09.7 9:24/M 1:14:33.3  
44 Steve Goodwin Orlando FL 420 54 M 68 9:46.2 2:27HY 3:38.7 48 30:51.1 18.1mph 1:51.9 45 28:42.1 9:15/M 1:14:50.0  
45 Randy McGough New Port Richey FL 393 70 M 30 8:08.2 2:02HY 3:25.6 51 31:01.1 18.0mph 1:33.3 60 30:53.2 9:58/M 1:15:01.5  
46 Sharlee Workman Largo FL 344 39 F 35 8:23.1 2:06HY 3:17.6 57 32:07.5 17.4mph 1:06.1 55 30:15.6 9:45/M 1:15:10.0  
47 Jennifer Gilpin Punta Gorda FL 357 41 F 59 9:19.1 2:20HY 3:00.1 23 28:25.4 19.6mph 1:15.3 76 33:14.6 10:43/M 1:15:14.6  
48 Jay Wijnmaalen Trinity FL 401 45 M 70 9:46.5 2:27HY 3:38.3 34 29:36.9 18.9mph 1:22.1 61 31:00.8 10:00/M 1:15:24.7  
49 Blake Olsen Seminole FL 303 12 M 16 7:13.7 1:48HY 2:28.0 66 32:37.8 17.1mph 1:07.8 66 32:03.2 10:20/M 1:15:30.6  
50 Jeremy Baisley Lutz FL 336 47 M 113 13:18.7 3:20HY 3:37.9 38 30:07.5 18.5mph 1:22.1 34 27:10.3 8:46/M 1:15:36.7  
51 Austin Murphy Tampa FL 437 31 M 48 8:53.4 2:13HY 3:31.2 73 33:01.8 16.9mph 1:13.9 50 29:24.7 9:29/M 1:16:05.2  
52 Joseph Bailey Odessa FL 486 37 M 111 12:52.2 3:13HY 4:08.0 43 30:21.6 18.4mph   46 29:02.6 9:22/M 1:16:24.5  
53 Emmy Wijnmaalen-Linde Trinity FL 332 46 F 18 7:27.8 1:52HY 3:31.2 47 30:48.0 18.1mph 1:24.7 75 33:12.8 10:43/M 1:16:24.6  
54 Joanna Sherling Lakeland FL 348 37 F 23 7:55.5 1:59HY 4:50.7 83 34:04.2 16.4mph 1:43.8 40 27:58.6 9:01/M 1:16:32.9  
55 Patricia Kenel Trinity FL 363 57 F 66 9:41.9 2:25HY 3:09.3 65 32:37.5 17.1mph 2:06.0 47 29:03.0 9:22/M 1:16:37.8  
56 Keith Kenel Trinity FL 449 56 M 99 11:53.0 2:58HY 3:38.9 28 29:03.0 19.2mph 1:36.9 59 30:40.7 9:54/M 1:16:52.6  
57 Robert Brown Wesley Chapel FL 414 66 M 79 10:09.3 2:32HY 4:09.9 60 32:23.4 17.2mph 1:16.5 53 29:48.1 9:37/M 1:17:47.3  
58 Noah Schuster New Port Richey FL 409 32 M 95 11:35.6 2:54HY 4:11.0 56 31:47.9 17.6mph 0:57.4 52 29:35.6 9:33/M 1:18:07.5  
59 Kevin John Valrico FL 392 19 M 72 9:52.0 2:28HY 3:43.3 77 33:22.0 16.7mph 0:56.7 56 30:19.9 9:47/M 1:18:14.0  
60 Gerard Lipinski Wesley Chapel FL 345 50 M 116 13:24.5 3:21HY 5:22.8 45 30:30.5 18.3mph 2:25.0 31 26:41.2 8:36/M 1:18:24.2  
61 Paul Houser Lakeland FL 466 32 M 104 12:12.1 3:03HY 4:28.6 55 31:46.5 17.6mph   54 30:03.7 9:42/M 1:18:31.0  
62 Adam Bell Tampa FL 427 46 M 67 9:44.0 2:26HY 5:08.9 93 35:33.4 15.7mph   41 28:06.2 9:04/M 1:18:32.5  
63 Richard Larosa 20006 63 M 117 13:53.7 3:28HY 4:03.0 18 27:57.3 20.0mph   71 32:57.7 10:38/M 1:18:51.8  
64 Suzanne Brosseau Safety Harbor FL 428 61 F 77 9:59.3 2:30HY 3:44.1 30 29:10.2 19.1mph 1:27.4 84 34:47.8 11:13/M 1:19:09.0  
65 Patricia Vanbuskirk Bailey CO 462 63 F 81 10:11.8 2:33HY 3:38.2 64 32:32.4 17.2mph 1:02.7 63 31:44.3 10:14/M 1:19:09.5  
66 Michael Godfrey Haines City FL 432 59 M 90 11:15.9 2:49HY 4:19.1 50 30:54.3 18.1mph   78 33:17.5 10:44/M 1:19:46.9  
67 Adrianne Penner Atlanta GA 366 32 F 29 8:05.8 2:01HY 3:38.8 76 33:10.6 16.8mph 1:35.5 79 33:23.4 10:46/M 1:19:54.3  
68 Christina Snyder Trinity FL 333 33 F 20 7:45.8 1:56HY 3:28.9 82 33:56.6 16.4mph 1:32.5 77 33:16.0 10:44/M 1:19:59.8  
69 James Welch Seminole FL 474 53 M 91 11:18.2 2:50HY 3:11.2 67 32:39.4 17.1mph   70 32:53.2 10:36/M 1:20:02.1  
70 Jeff Hicks Jacksonville FL 411 45 M 92 11:19.4 2:50HY 2:43.8 68 32:45.4 17.0mph 0:41.9 67 32:33.1 10:30/M 1:20:03.7  
71 Cameron Razi Saint Petersburg FL 419 52 M 61 9:22.5 2:21HY 6:27.1 81 33:52.2 16.5mph   57 30:22.7 9:48/M 1:20:04.6  
72 Sharon Floyd Clearwater FL 487 32 F 49 8:53.9 2:13HY 3:39.6 86 34:31.1 16.2mph 1:31.5 64 31:48.8 10:15/M 1:20:25.0  
73 Jay Anderson St Pete Beach FL 388 72 M 33 8:20.1 2:05HY 3:58.6 52 31:15.4 17.9mph 1:14.8 87 35:37.2 11:29/M 1:20:26.3  
74 Mary Sansalone Gainesville FL 476 60 F 103 12:07.7 3:02HY 3:48.2 78 33:24.0 16.7mph   62 31:28.7 10:09/M 1:20:48.7  
75 David Alarcon Pembroke Pines FL 334 36 M 40 8:26.5 2:07HY 4:17.6 75 33:07.1 16.8mph 2:12.0 69 32:51.9 10:36/M 1:20:55.2  
76 Joe Anderson Temple Terrace FL 415 57 M 102 12:01.7 3:00HY 4:33.5 37 29:47.1 18.7mph 0:59.6 85 34:51.9 11:15/M 1:22:14.0  
77 Adam Goodwin Orlando FL 421 24 M 78 10:02.2 2:31HY 4:16.9 96 35:42.6 15.6mph   72 32:58.8 10:38/M 1:23:00.6  
78 Victor Avila Riverview FL 461 38 M 101 12:01.6 3:00HY 4:03.7 74 33:03.1 16.9mph   80 34:07.4 11:00/M 1:23:15.9  
79 Hank Gatti New Port Richey FL 457 57 M 89 10:57.5 2:44HY 3:50.6 63 32:29.0 17.2mph   90 36:02.5 11:37/M 1:23:19.7  
80 Dave Swartz New Port Richey FL 407 44 M 80 10:09.5 2:32HY 4:14.2 88 34:57.9 16.0mph   83 34:43.6 11:12/M 1:24:05.3  
81 Kathy Nix Sarasota FL 452 53 F 60 9:19.1 2:20HY 4:02.0 49 30:53.5 18.1mph 1:48.6 101 38:07.1 12:18/M 1:24:10.4  
82 Joseph Mascaro New Port Richey FL 358 53 M 97 11:40.8 2:55HY 3:42.0 92 35:24.4 15.8mph 1:27.6 65 31:59.6 10:19/M 1:24:14.5  
83 Matthew Locke Lutz FL 465 44 M 108 12:36.2 3:09HY 5:41.4 79 33:24.9 16.7mph   73 33:00.0 10:39/M 1:24:42.6  
84 Gabriela Hamilton Tampa FL 374 37 F 64 9:39.5 2:25HY 3:51.4 87 34:49.1 16.0mph 2:08.1 81 34:16.3 11:03/M 1:24:44.6  
85 Susan Cone Naples FL 338 59 F 62 9:30.5 2:23HY 4:11.1 70 32:50.5 17.0mph 2:39.3 88 35:37.2 11:29/M 1:24:48.7  
86 Gregory Vanpelt Land O Lakes FL 343 45 M 50 8:56.7 2:14HY 4:12.8 80 33:26.3 16.7mph 2:20.7 89 35:53.4 11:35/M 1:24:50.1  
87 Ryan Yaldor Odessa FL 370 35 M 69 9:46.4 2:27HY 3:24.7 72 32:58.5 16.9mph 2:20.4 92 36:30.6 11:46/M 1:25:00.8  
88 Pamela Johnson St Petersburg FL 464 33 F 93 11:23.1 2:51HY 4:31.1 110 39:56.6 14.0mph   49 29:18.6 9:27/M 1:25:09.4  
89 Ryan Goodwin Orlando FL 422 27 M 46 8:42.1 2:11HY 4:40.1 95 35:40.1 15.6mph   93 36:36.5 11:48/M 1:25:38.9  
90 Shae Haseloff Saint Petersburg FL 365 34 F 39 8:26.4 2:07HY 3:59.7 91 35:20.3 15.8mph 1:39.9 94 36:48.4 11:52/M 1:26:14.8  
91 Jess Sternthal Palm Harbor FM 410 35 F 58 9:19.0 2:20HY 3:16.0 97 36:18.2 15.4mph   99 37:38.4 12:08/M 1:26:31.7  
92 Jerry Hoelscher Fleming Island FL 469 53 M 105 12:16.2 3:04HY 6:06.9 98 36:22.3 15.3mph   74 33:09.9 10:42/M 1:27:55.4  
93 Thomas Fitzsimons Wesley Chapel FL 350 53 M 122 17:35.8 4:24HY 5:37.4 62 32:25.4 17.2mph   82 34:28.5 11:07/M 1:30:07.2  
94 Maria Bouker 20003 45 F 43 8:36.9 2:09HY 4:32.9 89 35:02.1 15.9mph 2:46.7 110 40:32.0 13:05/M 1:31:30.7  
95 Cathy Spee Pembroke Pines FL 413 40 F 82 10:15.9 2:34HY 4:13.8 100 36:55.0 15.1mph   107 40:07.2 12:56/M 1:31:32.0  
96 Jean Mathieu Manchester NH 453 58 F 85 10:39.5 2:40HY 4:35.1 109 39:21.1 14.2mph   96 37:03.1 11:57/M 1:31:38.9  
97 Paige Prave Brandon FL 424 53 F 118 14:06.6 3:32HY 4:36.1 90 35:05.8 15.9mph   102 38:12.1 12:19/M 1:32:00.8  
98 Matthew Busby Temple Terrace FL 349 32 M 34 8:22.4 2:06HY 6:03.8 101 37:02.2 15.1mph   111 41:38.5 13:26/M 1:33:07.0  
99 Diane Spicer Tampa FL 372 65 F 109 12:36.9 3:09HY 5:44.1 103 37:35.2 14.8mph   97 37:18.0 12:02/M 1:33:14.2  
100 David Hamilton Brooksville FL 445 57 M 114 13:23.8 3:21HY 6:13.2 94 35:34.1 15.7mph   104 39:21.0 12:42/M 1:34:32.1  
101 Judy Dreher Trinity FL 442 59 F 88 10:52.0 2:43HY 7:34.1 99 36:36.2 15.2mph   108 40:12.5 12:58/M 1:35:14.8  
102 Todd Seiden Tampa FL 347 47 M 106 12:30.6 3:08HY 5:02.4 84 34:19.1 16.3mph   116 43:39.3 14:05/M 1:35:31.5  
103 Karen Lopez St Petersburg Fl FL 473 66 F 110 12:50.7 3:13HY 5:18.1 106 38:28.7 14.5mph   103 39:08.1 12:37/M 1:35:45.7  
104 Lauren Keith Tampa FL 399 30 F 26 8:00.0 2:00HY 4:24.3 112 41:00.8 13.6mph   112 42:58.3 13:52/M 1:36:23.5  
105 Lainey Ressler Ocala FL 429 20 F 94 11:23.8 2:51HY 5:22.8 108 39:17.1 14.2mph   109 40:27.5 13:03/M 1:36:31.4  
106 Bobbi Lynn Bolton Oviedo FL 468 51 F 98 11:52.0 2:58HY 6:06.4 115 42:26.3 13.2mph   91 36:10.7 11:40/M 1:36:35.4  
107 Tracy Kimball St Petersburg FL 459 47 F 74 9:53.7 2:28HY 3:31.1 121 45:44.5 12.2mph   100 37:54.9 12:14/M 1:37:04.3  
108 Hannah Everett Dunedin FL 373 24 F 52 9:02.4 2:16HY 4:25.7 113 41:14.6 13.5mph   113 42:59.7 13:52/M 1:37:42.5  
109 Stephen Michelini Tampa FL 368 67 M 65 9:40.4 2:25HY 6:41.0 61 32:24.6 17.2mph   121 49:37.5 16:00/M 1:38:23.5  
110 Mark Everett Palm Harbor FL 477 61 M 100 11:53.5 2:58HY 4:51.8 107 38:50.5 14.4mph   114 42:59.9 13:52/M 1:38:35.8  
111 Tyler Luce St Petersburg FL 463 36 M 121 15:37.5 3:54HY 5:28.3 120 45:38.6 12.2mph   68 32:45.1 10:34/M 1:39:29.6  
112 Paul Rodeghero Clearwater FL 436 64 M 84 10:30.6 2:38HY 9:02.6 105 38:18.8 14.6mph   115 43:08.6 13:55/M 1:41:00.6  
113 Kirk Cowden New Oxford PA 460 51 M 119 14:25.0 3:36HY 7:29.7 116 43:09.3 12.9mph   106 39:54.1 12:52/M 1:46:58.2 2:00
114 Ginger Rodeghero Clearwater FL 405 63 F 56 9:15.0 2:19HY 6:50.9 119 45:20.3 12.3mph   118 46:22.7 14:57/M 1:47:49.0  
115 Unknown Chip: DN39ZPH 20004 M 107 12:31.0 3:08HY 8:38.8 104 38:12.4 14.6mph   120 48:27.1 15:38/M 1:47:49.3  
116 Lee Towe Moravia IA 451 60 M 112 13:18.2 3:20HY 6:26.7 114 42:20.6 13.2mph   117 46:00.5 14:50/M 1:48:06.0  
117 James Pelley Odessa FL 444 63 M 86 10:44.3 2:41HY 6:00.2 118 43:54.8 12.7mph   119 47:58.1 15:28/M 1:48:37.5  
118 Olivia Cowden Tampa FL 301 18 F 8 6:42.6 1:41HY 24:07.3 117 43:09.7 12.9mph   98 37:29.7 12:05/M 1:51:29.4  
119 Unknown Chip: DK6KRN2 20007 M 120 14:58.6 3:45HY 8:57.0 111 39:58.9 14.0mph   122 50:11.3 16:11/M 1:54:05.9  
120 Braulio Pardo Tampa FL 430 31 M 123 18:15.7 4:34HY 9:21.9 122 46:52.7 11.9mph 3:32.5 95 36:56.8 11:55/M 1:54:59.7  
121 Ella Shenhav Tampa FL 446 36 F 96 11:36.9 2:54HY 7:29.5 123 48:50.5 11.4mph   123 51:08.4 16:30/M 1:59:05.3  
122 Linda Teresi Wesley Chapel FL 434 60 F     57:54.7 102 37:02.5 15.1mph   105 39:42.7 12:48/M 2:14:40.0  
123 Alejandro Carbajal Ozone Park NY 479 19 M 115 13:24.4 3:21HY 5:39.0 124 1:45:43.3 5.28mph 6:10.3 86 35:22.4 11:25/M 2:46:19.4  
DQ Hunter Olsen Seminole FL 307 15 M 4 6:31.4 1:38HY 2:10.3 21 28:17.4 19.7mph 0:45.7 DQ 11:41.2 3:46/M 49:26.0  
 

Sprint Team

1 Gator Heels Odessa FL 321 27 F 2 8:38.0 2:10HY 2:52.0 1 29:35.6 18.9mph 0:56.9 1 20:56.5 6:45/M 1:02:59.0  
2 GCC Trinity FL 320 56 M 4 10:42.1 2:41HY 2:49.4 3 31:29.1 17.7mph 0:29.7 2 21:43.4 7:00/M 1:07:13.7  
3 Tell your friends Hudson FL 324 58 F 3 9:05.9 2:16HY 3:06.6 2 30:58.1 18.0mph 0:45.2 3 26:24.8 8:31/M 1:10:20.6  
4 Shiloh Wesley Chapel FL 323 61 M 1 8:09.4 2:02HY 2:35.5 4 41:37.6 13.4mph   4 40:54.7 13:12/M 1:33:17.4  
 

Sprint Clydesdale/Athena

1 Paul Arnold Tarpon Springs FL 335 49 M 2 8:11.1 2:03HY 2:59.5 1 26:14.6 21.3mph 1:28.5 1 28:32.3 9:12/M 1:07:26.0  
2 Jerry White Tampa FL 364 44 M 1 8:10.9 2:03HY 2:51.0 2 27:18.4 20.4mph 1:41.1 2 31:13.1 10:04/M 1:11:14.5  
3 Kristen Yaldor Odessa FL 371 36 F 3 8:51.7 2:13HY 2:47.2 3 31:28.3 17.7mph 1:08.8 4 34:37.4 11:10/M 1:18:53.5  
4 Kristen Collins Largo FL 435 50 F 5 9:32.0 2:23HY 3:59.8 4 33:11.3 16.8mph 1:19.6 6 37:53.2 12:13/M 1:25:56.0  
5 Louis Bermudez New Port Richey FL 472 30 M 8 11:01.5 2:45HY 4:04.2 9 40:25.7 13.8mph   3 31:18.6 10:06/M 1:26:50.1  
6 Annette Guiliani New Port Richey FL 458 51 F 10 12:25.1 3:06HY 5:32.6 7 36:57.5 15.1mph   5 36:52.2 11:54/M 1:31:47.4  
7 Matt Workman Largo FL 416 47 M 7 10:03.2 2:31HY 4:50.7 5 33:30.0 16.7mph   8 44:04.8 14:13/M 1:32:28.8  
8 Stephen Mathieu Manchester NH 454 61 M 9 11:02.1 2:46HY 6:06.0 6 33:48.3 16.5mph   9 44:34.5 14:23/M 1:35:31.0  
9 Mellissa Lorenzo Tampa FL 360 28 F 6 9:47.0 2:27HY 4:40.5 10 44:27.2 12.6mph   7 41:02.0 13:14/M 1:39:56.8  
10 Richard Temperton Safety Harbor FL 418 40 M 4 8:55.0 2:14HY 4:54.5 8 37:05.7 15.0mph   10 50:52.7 16:25/M 1:41:47.9  
 

Duathlon

1 Tony Prado Odessa FL 605 53 M 2 20:16.3 6:32/M 0:47.1 1 23:54.7 23.3mph 0:45.1 2 21:05.1 6:48/M 1:06:48.5  
2 Scott Galley Tarpon Springs FL 601 41 M 1 19:26.6 6:16/M 0:44.3 2 25:45.6 21.7mph 0:44.6 1 20:37.3 6:39/M 1:07:18.4  
3 Michael Dickey Lutz FL 622 43 M 3 21:52.4 7:03/M 0:45.1 7 30:21.2 18.4mph 0:53.0 3 21:46.5 7:01/M 1:15:38.3  
4 Scott Vaughn Odessa FL 610 51 M 5 23:19.1 7:31/M 1:04.3 3 26:55.7 20.7mph 1:00.4 6 24:08.4 7:47/M 1:16:28.0  
5 Duane Desouza Clearwater FL 639 43 M             33 1:18:05.3 25:11/M 1:18:05.3  
6 Russ Westerman Land O Lakes FL 606 50 M 14 25:27.0 8:13/M 0:46.9 4 27:47.0 20.1mph 0:48.2 5 24:00.8 7:45/M 1:18:50.0  
7 Seth Floyd Clearwater FL 625 36 M 9 24:03.6 7:45/M 1:07.4 12 31:26.3 17.8mph 1:05.5 7 24:19.8 7:51/M 1:22:02.6  
8 Bob Robertson Tampa FL 611 44 M 6 23:50.4 7:41/M 0:54.8 16 32:23.8 17.2mph 1:01.4 4 23:58.8 7:44/M 1:22:09.4  
9 Melody Janson St. Petersburg FL 628 54 F 13 25:04.2 8:05/M 1:23.7 5 29:43.8 18.8mph 1:19.8 9 26:02.0 8:24/M 1:23:33.6  
10 Nick Dipsquale Lutz FL 619 52 M 8 24:01.1 7:45/M 1:58.7 11 31:21.1 17.8mph 1:43.5 8 25:13.2 8:08/M 1:24:17.7  
11 Eduardo Vasquez Lecanto FL 604 59 M 10 24:17.9 7:50/M 1:13.4 8 30:36.6 18.2mph 1:00.2 12 28:11.6 9:05/M 1:25:19.8  
12 Joseph Morgan New Port Richey FL 637 16 M 4 22:22.4 7:13/M 1:03.8 19 34:14.4 16.3mph 0:43.4 11 28:09.8 9:05/M 1:26:33.8  
13 Craig Myers Lutz FL 618 46 M 15 25:58.1 8:23/M 1:43.4 9 30:44.2 18.2mph 1:44.0 13 28:43.7 9:16/M 1:28:53.5  
14 Christopher Rosenke Wesley Chapel FL 617 37 M 12 25:01.0 8:04/M 1:17.8 10 31:10.5 17.9mph 1:20.2 19 30:33.8 9:51/M 1:29:23.3  
15 Johnny Lloyd Land O Lakes FL 602 48 M 11 24:33.2 7:55/M 1:42.1 13 31:49.7 17.5mph 2:10.1 16 29:32.9 9:32/M 1:29:48.1  
16 Steve Guillemette Deland FL 635 61 M 16 26:05.4 8:25/M 2:12.4 17 32:41.5 17.1mph 2:29.5 10 27:32.8 8:53/M 1:31:01.7  
17 April Critelli Odessa FL 640 54 F 19 28:40.2 9:15/M 1:10.2 14 32:05.5 17.4mph 1:09.2 15 29:30.4 9:31/M 1:32:35.5  
18 Brian Hollis Middleville MI 616 54 M 21 28:42.7 9:15/M 1:30.3 15 32:12.9 17.3mph 0:59.6 14 29:16.5 9:26/M 1:32:42.1  
19 Tyler Galley Tarpon Springs FL 636 13 M 7 23:55.7 7:43/M 0:35.5 23 37:52.1 14.7mph 0:34.8 21 32:29.0 10:29/M 1:35:27.1  
20 Melissa Estep Valrico FL 609 43 F 20 28:40.3 9:15/M 1:24.1 18 32:53.3 17.0mph 1:40.7 20 31:10.7 10:03/M 1:35:49.3  
21 Theresa Parsons Spring Hill FL 603 43 F 18 28:18.1 9:08/M 2:21.8 20 34:59.5 16.0mph 3:32.1 17 29:45.4 9:36/M 1:38:57.0  
22 Macy Carr Tampa FL 620 20 F 22 28:44.9 9:16/M 2:21.8 25 39:06.5 14.3mph 1:51.4 22 32:57.8 10:38/M 1:45:02.5  
23 Mike Camacci Gibsonton FL 608 31 M 24 32:39.0 10:32/M 1:34.7 6 29:59.2 18.6mph 2:40.6 27 40:50.3 13:10/M 1:47:43.9  
24 Hoc Dang Riverview FL 624 40 F 17 26:42.3 8:37/M 3:06.5 31 45:37.1 12.2mph 2:33.2 18 30:09.9 9:44/M 1:48:09.1  
25 Jessica Parish Safety Harbor FL 638 62 F 23 29:55.2 9:39/M 1:45.9 21 36:25.5 15.3mph 1:09.7 26 39:44.5 12:49/M 1:49:00.8  
26 Lorraine Anderson Spring Hill FL 630 37 F 25 32:58.8 10:38/M 3:50.1 28 41:19.2 13.5mph 2:51.2 24 36:54.0 11:54/M 1:57:53.5  
27 Jill Young Middleville MI 615 42 F 28 35:21.7 11:24/M 2:45.9 22 37:02.9 15.1mph 1:45.2 29 42:09.0 13:36/M 1:59:04.8  
28 Perry Anderson Spring Hill FL 629 42 M 26 32:59.5 10:38/M 3:50.9 29 41:23.5 13.5mph 2:46.1 23 36:53.8 11:54/M 1:59:53.9 2:00
29 Francine Guillemette Deland FL 634 53 F 29 35:40.4 11:30/M 3:13.3 30 43:01.3 13.0mph 2:22.8 25 38:35.3 12:27/M 2:02:53.2  
30 Kim Teter Tampa FL 607 32 F 32 38:59.4 12:35/M 2:04.6 24 39:03.6 14.3mph 2:00.1 28 41:23.2 13:21/M 2:03:31.1  
31 Emma Mileham Sarasota FL 626 55 F 27 35:01.8 11:18/M 2:34.1 26 39:21.4 14.2mph 3:45.7 31 46:55.4 15:08/M 2:07:38.4  
32 Kenneth Ramondino Floral Park NY 613 63 M 30 36:46.4 11:52/M 5:42.0 27 39:34.9 14.1mph 5:30.4 30 45:05.3 14:33/M 2:12:39.1  
33 Deirdre Ramondino Floral Park NY 614 65 F 31 38:37.1 12:27/M 4:42.2 32 49:29.0 11.3mph   32 52:46.3 17:01/M 2:25:34.7