2018 Chilly Willy Duathlon - last updated 10:31

  Overall     ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2 ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time

Elite

Male Overall Winners

1 1 Jesse Cookson Lakeland FL 207 38 1 18:10.4 5:52/M 3 0:33.6 1 22:57.6 26.1mph 4 0:36.0 2 18:58.0 6:07/M 1:01:15.8
2 2 Bryan Scott Spring Hill FL 89 33 2 18:33.4 5:59/M 2 0:33.4 2 24:41.7 24.3mph 3 0:35.1 3 19:51.6 6:24/M 1:04:15.4
3 3 Richard Hendry Saint Petersburg FL 217 49 3 24:52.0 8:01/M 4 0:41.1 3 38:14.7 15.7mph 8 1:01.6 1 0:18.5 0:06/M 1:05:08.1
 

Female Overall Winners

1 4 Celia Dubey Tarpon Springs FL 1 45 1 20:20.7 6:34/M 1 0:32.8 2 26:18.0 22.8mph 1 0:25.9 3 21:44.7 7:01/M 1:09:22.3
2 5 Yelena Maloney Tampa FL 4 37 2 20:20.9 6:34/M 7 0:47.6 3 27:30.1 21.8mph 5 0:39.5 1 20:09.6 6:30/M 1:09:28.0
3 6 Katie Corbin Clearwater FL 209 39 3 21:07.8 6:49/M 6 0:42.9 1 25:59.4 23.1mph 7 0:47.8 2 21:05.6 6:48/M 1:09:43.6
 

Elite Female

1 7 Jessica Mattox Tampa FL 18 33 1 21:24.3 6:54/M 5 0:42.6 1 28:40.4 20.9mph 2 0:29.6 1 22:11.8 7:09/M 1:13:28.9
2 8 Morgan Alvarez Fort Myers FL 17 26 2 21:57.8 7:05/M 8 0:53.7 2 30:21.2 19.8mph 6 0:43.7 2 22:17.7 7:11/M 1:16:14.3
 

Age Group

Male 14 and Under

1 129 Charlie Westrip Woodstock GA 156 7 1 26:12.8 8:27/M 88 1:12.3 1 43:54.7 13.7mph 95 1:09.3 1 28:24.3 9:10/M 1:40:53.7
 

Female 14 and Under

1 127 Elizabeth Westrip Woodstock GA 155 9 1 26:10.6 8:26/M 98 1:14.4 1 43:53.7 13.7mph 99 1:10.9 1 27:30.2 8:52/M 1:40:00.0
 

Male 15 to 19

1 14 Sam Workman Largo FL 215 16 1 20:15.6 6:32/M 7 0:40.4 1 29:45.7 20.2mph 18 0:37.8 1 21:34.6 6:57/M 1:12:54.3
 

Male 20 to 24

1 10 Tommy Hilliard Pinellas Park FL 69 20 1 20:34.0 6:38/M 30 0:51.7 1 27:54.6 21.5mph 27 0:43.4 1 21:53.5 7:04/M 1:11:57.4
 

Female 25 to 29

1 55 Brandy Pikus Saint Petersburg FL 133 27 1 25:49.5 8:20/M 64 1:06.0 1 28:51.3 20.8mph 44 0:49.2 1 25:52.3 8:21/M 1:22:28.4
2 82 Erica Houseman Saint Petersburg FL 25 26 2 26:24.4 8:31/M 74 1:08.0 2 31:41.0 18.9mph 96 1:09.3 2 26:22.8 8:30/M 1:26:45.7
3 132 Samantha Fernandez Saint Petersburg FL 134 28 3 29:03.7 9:22/M 67 1:06.7 3 38:45.8 15.5mph 104 1:12.3 3 31:51.4 10:16/M 1:42:00.0
 

Male 30 to 34

1 12 Wayne Schmidt Seminole FL 136 31 1 22:04.5 7:07/M 25 0:49.4 1 26:38.7 22.5mph 26 0:41.9 2 22:17.3 7:11/M 1:12:32.0
2 15 Patrick Carter Clearwater FL 149 30 2 22:06.0 7:08/M 31 0:51.9 2 27:24.2 21.9mph 36 0:47.2 1 22:06.9 7:08/M 1:13:16.4
3 62 Tony Martinez Tampa FL 83 33 5 25:40.6 8:17/M 32 0:52.2 3 28:33.3 21.0mph 111 1:17.1 5 27:19.1 8:49/M 1:23:42.4
4 72 David Scarisbrick Clearwater FL 179 32 4 24:25.0 7:53/M 80 1:09.6 4 32:58.3 18.2mph 79 1:05.5 4 25:19.5 8:10/M 1:24:58.0
5 73 Benjamin Pickos Clermont FL 56 30 3 23:26.5 7:34/M 109 1:17.8 5 34:24.0 17.4mph 92 1:08.7 3 24:46.7 7:59/M 1:25:03.9
6 130 Mitchell Veix Saint Petersburg FL 71 30 6 30:08.4 9:43/M 29 0:51.7 6 37:10.4 16.1mph 45 0:49.4 6 32:37.1 10:31/M 1:41:37.2
 

Female 30 to 34

1 23 Karoline Muehlfellner Dunedin FL 165 34 1 23:21.6 7:32/M 3 0:37.2 1 28:10.3 21.3mph 8 0:34.6 1 23:16.8 7:30/M 1:16:00.6
2 101 Christina Walker Saint Petersburg FL 93 32 2 26:59.1 8:42/M 150 1:51.5 2 34:02.3 17.6mph 100 1:11.4 2 27:21.2 8:49/M 1:31:25.7
3 150 Anh Chau Clearwater FL 55 30 4 32:08.1 10:22/M 97 1:14.1 5 46:52.4 12.8mph 142 1:45.1 3 30:00.6 9:41/M 1:52:00.5
4 155 Sarina Dipiazza Gulfport FL 119 33 3 31:50.0 10:16/M 115 1:21.3 4 41:40.4 14.4mph 151 1:56.5 4 36:05.2 11:38/M 1:52:53.7
5 164 Kim Teter Tampa FL 36 32 5 41:08.2 13:16/M 122 1:26.7 3 39:00.9 15.4mph 101 1:11.5 5 41:27.1 13:22/M 2:04:14.5
 

Male 35 to 39

1 6 Ivan White Clearwater FL 45 39 1 21:26.6 6:55/M 8 0:40.9 1 25:25.6 23.6mph 15 0:36.7 2 22:36.5 7:17/M 1:10:46.5
2 21 Dave Turner Clearwater FL 58 35 2 22:18.7 7:12/M 35 0:54.0 2 27:44.0 21.6mph 24 0:41.0 3 23:53.8 7:42/M 1:15:31.7
3 51 Christopher Shay Saint Petersburg FL 59 39 4 23:10.6 7:28/M 124 1:30.9 5 33:39.9 17.8mph 75 1:04.4 1 22:27.1 7:15/M 1:21:53.1
4 57 Robert Kramel Clearwater FL 47 35 5 23:55.8 7:43/M 85 1:10.6 3 30:37.9 19.6mph 48 0:49.7 5 26:34.9 8:34/M 1:23:09.1
5 76 Edgar Echavarria Saint Petersburg FL 60 36 3 23:10.6 7:28/M 125 1:31.0 4 33:39.1 17.8mph 82 1:06.5 4 25:49.0 8:20/M 1:25:16.3
 

Female 35 to 39

1 22 Rebecca England Clearwater FL 210 37 1 22:57.9 7:24/M 50 1:01.4 2 28:27.2 21.1mph 37 0:47.3 1 22:37.7 7:18/M 1:15:51.6
2 48 Whitney Lasseter Palm Harbor FL 184 38 2 25:10.4 8:07/M 47 1:00.9 1 27:37.5 21.7mph 58 0:53.7 2 26:25.8 8:31/M 1:21:08.4
3 113 Meredith Blocker Saint Petersburg FL 43 39 3 28:32.1 9:12/M 117 1:23.4 3 35:45.3 16.8mph 132 1:33.4 3 28:33.8 9:13/M 1:35:48.1
4 120 Sharlee Workman Largo FL 48 39 5 29:35.9 9:33/M 54 1:02.9 4 36:02.4 16.7mph 67 0:59.0 5 30:50.0 9:57/M 1:38:30.4
5 131 Heather Turner Tampa FL 158 39 4 29:08.8 9:24/M 104 1:16.2 5 37:21.7 16.1mph 110 1:16.7 6 32:45.7 10:34/M 1:41:49.2
6 151 Yen Chau Largo FL 54 38 6 32:03.5 10:20/M 107 1:17.5 6 46:52.1 12.8mph 144 1:47.2 4 30:03.5 9:42/M 1:52:03.9
 

Male 40 to 44

1 1 Chris Berg Tampa FL 185 44 1 19:12.0 6:12/M 20 0:47.2 1 24:54.1 24.1mph 5 0:32.5 1 19:33.2 6:18/M 1:04:59.2
2 7 Frankie McDermond Land O Lakes FL 120 40 5 21:16.3 6:52/M 16 0:45.2 5 26:40.8 22.5mph 7 0:33.0 4 22:00.8 7:06/M 1:11:16.3
3 9 Irvin Campbell Sarasota FL 52 41 6 21:26.6 6:55/M 55 1:03.3 4 26:22.8 22.8mph 41 0:48.0 3 22:00.2 7:06/M 1:11:41.0
4 13 Krie Brasseale Evansville IN 170 44 2 20:03.3 6:28/M 24 0:49.3 11 29:45.3 20.2mph 102 1:12.1 2 21:03.1 6:47/M 1:12:53.2
5 20 Trever Miller Land O Lakes FL 16 44 7 22:00.9 7:06/M 1 0:32.7 10 28:55.0 20.7mph 2 0:25.0 6 23:00.5 7:25/M 1:14:54.1
6 25 Andres Vidal Riverview FL 102 43 11 24:16.2 7:50/M 82 1:10.1 6 27:11.6 22.1mph 90 1:08.3 5 22:35.8 7:17/M 1:16:22.1
7 41 John Doyle Clearwater FL 103 44 4 20:56.1 6:45/M 119 1:23.5 19 32:53.6 18.2mph 73 1:02.0 9 23:56.3 7:43/M 1:20:11.7
8 42 Angelo Santos Tampa FL 147 41 17 26:59.9 8:42/M 9 0:41.6 3 26:18.6 22.8mph 10 0:35.1 12 25:58.5 8:23/M 1:20:33.8
9 44 Benjamin Brown Winter Park FL 151 40 8 22:34.1 7:17/M 65 1:06.3 16 31:56.7 18.8mph 97 1:10.3 8 23:52.3 7:42/M 1:20:39.9
10 49 Dan Chesser Odessa FL 130 41 10 24:12.5 7:48/M 71 1:07.4 12 29:57.7 20.0mph 69 1:00.9 11 24:51.7 8:01/M 1:21:10.3
11 50 Joseph Minutolo Saint Petersburg FL 117 43 12 24:46.8 7:59/M 2 0:37.1 8 27:39.2 21.7mph 3 0:26.9 15 27:50.5 8:59/M 1:21:20.7
12 53 Christopher Welch Clearwater FL 76 44 14 26:23.0 8:31/M 66 1:06.7 2 25:13.9 23.8mph 106 1:13.7 16 28:00.4 9:02/M 1:21:57.8
13 59 John Hope Winter Springs FL 163 40 3 20:45.2 6:42/M 10 0:41.8 21 37:20.8 16.1mph 33 0:46.1 7 23:47.2 7:40/M 1:23:21.2
14 61 Gilberto Questell Tampa FL 61 40 9 23:09.7 7:28/M 68 1:06.8 20 33:15.6 18.0mph 128 1:30.3 10 24:38.2 7:57/M 1:23:40.8
15 66 Michael Lebiszczak Palm Harbor FL 91 41 13 25:23.6 8:11/M 96 1:13.9 13 30:15.1 19.8mph 93 1:08.7 13 26:29.4 8:33/M 1:24:30.9
16 70 David Michel Greenville SC 90 43 16 26:59.7 8:42/M 49 1:01.3 7 27:28.8 21.8mph 38 0:47.4 19 28:30.7 9:12/M 1:24:48.1
17 75 Bryan Balak Bradenton FL 150 43 15 26:34.3 8:34/M 145 1:47.4 9 27:42.1 21.7mph 126 1:29.1 14 27:38.1 8:55/M 1:25:11.2
18 100 Chris Meyer Saint Petersburg FL 148 41 18 27:55.2 9:00/M 94 1:13.4 18 32:18.9 18.6mph 87 1:07.1 18 28:28.5 9:11/M 1:31:03.2
19 114 Graham Fox Saint Petersburg FL 216 41 21 29:34.6 9:32/M 61 1:05.0 14 31:12.0 19.2mph 55 0:53.3 21 33:28.0 10:48/M 1:36:13.1
20 115 Christopher Wells Tampa FL 166 42 22 29:54.9 9:39/M 60 1:04.8 15 31:28.8 19.1mph 71 1:01.7 20 33:24.8 10:46/M 1:36:55.2
21 139 Charles Westrip Woodstock GA 154 42 20 29:12.6 9:25/M 89 1:12.5 22 43:56.8 13.7mph 98 1:10.8 17 28:21.0 9:09/M 1:43:53.8
22 140 Clinton Freeman Tampa FL 23 44 19 29:11.2 9:25/M 120 1:23.8 17 32:05.8 18.7mph 88 1:07.3 22 42:20.9 13:39/M 1:46:09.2
 

Female 40 to 44

1 26 Nicole Brown Winter Park FL 46 41 3 23:25.2 7:33/M 69 1:06.9 1 27:48.8 21.6mph 22 0:39.5 3 24:02.5 7:45/M 1:17:03.0
2 33 Shannon Brasseale Evansville IN 169 41 2 22:52.6 7:23/M 17 0:45.9 5 31:55.8 18.8mph 6 0:33.0 1 22:41.5 7:19/M 1:18:49.0
3 36 Kristen Mory Saint Petersburg FL 127 43 1 22:41.9 7:19/M 5 0:38.7 2 30:25.5 19.7mph 16 0:36.8 4 24:41.8 7:58/M 1:19:04.9
4 60 Christine Valdes Tampa FL 152 42 4 23:32.0 7:35/M 144 1:44.7 9 33:16.7 18.0mph 109 1:16.6 2 23:43.8 7:39/M 1:23:34.1
5 67 Deanna Myers Leesburg FL 141 44 5 24:41.7 7:58/M 91 1:13.0 4 31:34.6 19.0mph 77 1:05.2 6 26:00.0 8:23/M 1:24:34.6
6 69 Carrie Chin Saint Petersburg FL 78 40 7 25:16.6 8:09/M 95 1:13.7 3 31:23.9 19.1mph 89 1:07.6 5 25:41.0 8:17/M 1:24:43.0
7 74 Veronica Byers Lake Placid NY 42 40 6 24:56.9 8:03/M 43 0:58.9 7 32:03.6 18.7mph 57 0:53.6 7 26:11.9 8:27/M 1:25:05.1
8 102 Amanda Lebiszczak Palm Harbor FL 92 42 8 26:50.5 8:39/M 149 1:51.1 6 31:59.4 18.8mph 149 1:53.0 8 28:57.7 9:20/M 1:31:31.8
9 118 Rebecca Chesser Odessa FL 131 44 10 29:58.4 9:40/M 111 1:18.6 8 32:53.9 18.2mph 141 1:43.0 9 31:46.6 10:15/M 1:37:40.8
10 123 Noelle Daniel Redington Shores FL 67 44 9 29:22.8 9:28/M 142 1:42.2 10 33:25.2 18.0mph 122 1:26.0 10 33:09.0 10:42/M 1:39:05.4
11 157 Tiffany Hull Saint Petersburg FL 82 43 11 33:12.1 10:43/M 137 1:38.6 12 42:52.9 14.0mph 140 1:42.6 11 36:54.9 11:54/M 1:56:21.2
12 165 Lisa Dinardo Saint Petersburg FL 73 42 12 40:58.8 13:13/M 153 1:57.3 11 39:13.5 15.3mph 131 1:31.9 12 41:12.2 13:17/M 2:04:53.8
 

Male 45 to 49

1 16 Pete Strawser Odessa FL 172 49 3 23:05.4 7:27/M 39 0:55.4 2 26:32.7 22.6mph 66 0:58.9 1 22:00.8 7:06/M 1:13:33.4
2 32 Conrad Caringal Seminole FL 11 49 6 24:39.5 7:57/M 44 0:59.0 5 29:46.0 20.2mph 9 0:34.6 2 22:45.3 7:20/M 1:18:44.6
3 35 Joel Wonicker-Cook Palm Harbor FL 124 48 8 25:43.8 8:18/M 42 0:58.2 1 25:29.0 23.5mph 61 0:55.1 6 25:56.9 8:22/M 1:19:03.1
4 38 Shane Lewis Sarasota FL 99 48 2 22:57.8 7:24/M 143 1:44.4 4 29:14.7 20.5mph 133 1:34.3 4 23:53.1 7:42/M 1:19:24.5
5 39 Brad Minus Tampa FL 199 47 1 22:34.3 7:17/M 127 1:33.1 3 28:42.5 20.9mph 59 0:54.4 5 25:45.3 8:18/M 1:19:29.8
6 45 Ronald Murdock Clermont FL 31 45 4 23:55.7 7:43/M 78 1:09.1 7 31:02.5 19.3mph 39 0:47.7 3 23:50.5 7:41/M 1:20:45.6
7 80 Tim Valdes Tampa FL 173 46 5 24:37.9 7:56/M 162 2:07.9 8 31:46.8 18.9mph 121 1:25.7 8 26:34.5 8:34/M 1:26:33.0
8 88 K.c. Williams Tampa FL 115 47 7 25:05.2 8:05/M 129 1:33.3 9 32:24.8 18.5mph 127 1:29.5 9 28:07.0 9:04/M 1:28:39.9
9 97 Richard Menold Tampa FL 129 47 9 27:04.4 8:44/M 56 1:03.5 6 30:03.5 20.0mph 154 2:02.6 10 29:54.6 9:39/M 1:30:08.7
10 111 Stephen Sexauer Saint Petersburg FL 137 46 12 30:37.3 9:53/M 52 1:02.4 12 35:01.2 17.1mph 138 1:39.1 7 26:26.4 8:32/M 1:34:46.6
11 119 Jean Delbrune Saint Petersburg FL 29 47 10 29:49.1 9:37/M 155 1:59.5 10 33:10.0 18.1mph 112 1:18.1 11 31:36.8 10:12/M 1:37:53.6
12 142 Greg Concannon Safety Harbor FL 145 49 13 32:54.0 10:37/M 121 1:25.1 11 33:16.1 18.0mph 148 1:52.7 14 38:11.3 12:19/M 1:47:39.3
13 143 Douglas Halbert Largo FL 187 46 11 30:07.4 9:43/M 170 2:43.2 13 38:01.2 15.8mph 160 2:19.7 12 35:01.2 11:18/M 1:48:12.9
14 159 Rajesh Ruia Lutz FL 84 48 14 37:54.0 12:14/M 160 2:07.0 14 38:55.3 15.4mph 165 2:37.7 13 35:31.1 11:27/M 1:57:05.3
 

Female 45 to 49

1 34 Angela Ridgel Lakewood OH 41 47 1 23:57.9 7:44/M 28 0:51.7 1 28:12.0 21.3mph 51 0:50.4 3 25:04.0 8:05/M 1:18:56.1
2 43 Tina Vornheder Palm Harbor FL 80 49 2 24:42.9 7:58/M 70 1:07.0 3 29:09.6 20.6mph 13 0:35.4 2 24:59.2 8:04/M 1:20:34.3
3 52 Deborah Brzycki Palm Harbor FL 85 49 3 24:54.4 8:02/M 58 1:03.7 2 29:00.8 20.7mph 53 0:52.0 6 26:05.0 8:25/M 1:21:56.1
4 71 Dawn Narramore Tampa FL 193 47 15 39:12.6 12:39/M 167 2:25.4 16 39:50.9 15.1mph 162 2:28.2 1 0:57.8 0:18/M 1:24:55.1
5 85 Stephanie Triska Palm Harbor FL 175 47 4 26:19.9 8:29/M 136 1:38.4 5 32:01.9 18.7mph 116 1:22.8 4 25:54.6 8:21/M 1:27:17.7
6 91 Christy Nelson Saint Petersburg FL 22 46 7 27:12.8 8:46/M 106 1:17.2 6 32:24.2 18.5mph 105 1:12.9 7 27:20.4 8:49/M 1:29:27.8
7 95 Pam Baad Sarasota FL 174 45 5 26:38.4 8:35/M 90 1:12.9 10 35:17.9 17.0mph 56 0:53.5 5 26:00.8 8:23/M 1:30:03.6
8 105 Susan Scott Bradenton FL 121 47 8 28:46.9 9:17/M 110 1:17.8 4 30:27.5 19.7mph 129 1:30.5 10 29:57.8 9:40/M 1:32:00.8
9 116 Jodi Frazier Tampa FL 87 45 10 30:19.3 9:47/M 135 1:38.2 7 33:27.6 17.9mph 146 1:51.0 8 29:41.1 9:35/M 1:36:57.4
10 121 Shalisa Schiavello Saint Petersburg FL 109 45 6 26:58.9 8:42/M 118 1:23.5 13 38:33.5 15.6mph 158 2:08.4 9 29:41.2 9:35/M 1:38:45.7
11 136 Phyllis Weitzner Sarasota FL 182 46 9 29:49.5 9:37/M 134 1:38.1 11 37:10.0 16.1mph 145 1:49.5 11 32:54.3 10:37/M 1:43:21.6
12 138 Julia Smith Tampa FL 114 45 11 31:42.1 10:14/M 161 2:07.4 9 34:22.8 17.5mph 156 2:04.6 12 33:31.9 10:49/M 1:43:48.9
13 156 Jessica Boson Sarasota FL 95 45 14 36:56.8 11:55/M 87 1:11.3 8 33:50.4 17.7mph 117 1:22.9 14 41:02.8 13:14/M 1:54:24.3
14 158 Anita Martin Safety Harbor FL 160 49 12 35:20.1 11:24/M 128 1:33.1 14 39:03.1 15.4mph 120 1:25.6 13 39:10.7 12:38/M 1:56:32.8
15 161 Shannon Deter Tarpon Springs FL 75 45 13 36:10.6 11:40/M 116 1:22.8 15 39:21.3 15.2mph 91 1:08.6 15 42:15.2 13:38/M 2:00:18.7
16 166 Tanya Kinnard New Port Richey FL 132 46 16 40:33.5 13:05/M 168 2:41.7 17 42:15.0 14.2mph 68 1:00.2 16 42:49.0 13:49/M 2:09:19.6
17 167 Jennifer Leondike Spring Hill FL 128 45 17 40:33.6 13:05/M 169 2:42.5 12 37:42.2 15.9mph 155 2:04.2 17 46:18.0 14:56/M 2:09:20.7
 

Male 50 to 54

1 2 Ted Westerheide Tampa FL 219 51 2 20:21.5 6:34/M 12 0:42.9 1 23:38.8 25.4mph 20 0:38.6 2 20:41.9 6:40/M 1:06:03.7
2 3 Chris Meier Cape Coral FL 44 50 1 20:03.8 6:28/M 11 0:42.7 4 26:15.7 22.9mph 4 0:28.6 1 20:17.1 6:33/M 1:07:48.1
3 5 Sean Keeney Apollo Beach FL 104 51 4 20:57.6 6:45/M 19 0:47.1 3 25:47.7 23.3mph 12 0:35.4 3 21:33.7 6:57/M 1:09:41.7
4 11 Dennis Desalvo New Port Richey FL 12 50 3 20:41.9 6:40/M 37 0:54.7 7 28:01.4 21.4mph 28 0:44.4 4 22:02.2 7:06/M 1:12:24.8
5 19 Greg Kujawa Tampa FL 139 52 5 23:08.8 7:28/M 33 0:53.8 2 25:30.2 23.5mph 14 0:36.6 7 24:36.3 7:56/M 1:14:46.1
6 28 Daryl Mullholand Clearwater FL 8 52 8 24:39.6 7:57/M 53 1:02.6 5 27:15.7 22.0mph 11 0:35.2 5 24:05.6 7:46/M 1:17:39.0
7 29 Richard Nixon Tampa FL 135 51 6 23:48.3 7:41/M 57 1:03.5 6 27:48.3 21.6mph 30 0:45.2 6 24:16.1 7:50/M 1:17:41.6
8 77 Grant Cooper Palm Harbor FL 106 54 7 24:06.6 7:46/M 51 1:01.9 11 32:02.6 18.7mph 40 0:47.7 9 27:31.6 8:53/M 1:25:30.7
9 83 Samuel Davidson Oldsmar FL 96 50 13 27:29.7 8:52/M 102 1:15.4 8 29:31.8 20.3mph 107 1:15.0 10 27:34.4 8:54/M 1:27:06.4
10 84 Steve Clark New Port Richey FL 180 54 9 25:50.7 8:20/M 77 1:08.9 9 30:37.0 19.6mph 84 1:06.7 12 28:31.9 9:12/M 1:27:15.5
11 90 Nick Dipasquale Land O' Lakes FL 146 53 10 26:09.0 8:26/M 152 1:54.6 12 32:25.9 18.5mph 124 1:28.2 8 27:22.0 8:50/M 1:29:19.8
12 98 Joe Capobianco Alexandria VA 68 51 11 26:13.7 8:27/M 147 1:48.8 13 32:34.9 18.4mph 139 1:40.2 11 28:10.8 9:05/M 1:30:28.5
13 99 Paul Triska Palm Harbor FL 176 52 12 26:38.7 8:35/M 103 1:15.4 10 31:58.6 18.8mph 114 1:19.9 13 29:27.1 9:30/M 1:30:39.9
 

Female 50 to 54

1 27 Pamela Semanik Walton Hillsq OH 53 52 1 23:51.1 7:42/M 62 1:05.2 1 27:32.1 21.8mph 52 0:51.8 1 24:18.2 7:50/M 1:17:38.5
2 64 Beth Wonicker-Cook Palm Harbor FL 123 51 2 25:12.4 8:08/M 38 0:55.3 3 31:04.5 19.3mph 47 0:49.6 2 25:56.8 8:22/M 1:23:58.7
3 81 Shelly Linder Clermont FL 50 52 3 25:15.4 8:09/M 48 1:00.9 4 31:51.1 18.8mph 86 1:06.8 3 27:19.4 8:49/M 1:26:33.7
4 92 Kimberly Tilki Oldsmar FL 9 54 4 26:50.6 8:39/M 73 1:07.9 2 30:52.0 19.4mph 81 1:05.7 4 29:40.1 9:34/M 1:29:36.5
5 112 Debi Brightwell Lakeland FL 64 54 5 28:36.2 9:14/M 27 0:51.1 5 34:54.9 17.2mph 32 0:46.0 5 30:20.3 9:47/M 1:35:28.7
6 135 Carlann Evans Sarasota FL 218 51 7 30:55.2 9:58/M 114 1:21.0 7 35:46.4 16.8mph 152 1:58.6 6 32:32.7 10:30/M 1:42:34.0
7 144 Kristen Collins Largo FL 15 50 10 35:05.8 11:19/M 81 1:09.6 6 35:00.6 17.1mph 49 0:50.0 7 36:29.3 11:46/M 1:48:35.5
8 146 Susan Preston Sarasota FL 168 53 8 33:00.1 10:39/M 139 1:39.7 8 36:18.4 16.5mph 135 1:37.2 9 38:13.1 12:20/M 1:50:48.7
9 148 Cindy Clark New Port Richey FL 181 52 6 30:22.7 9:48/M 163 2:08.6 9 39:48.3 15.1mph 164 2:34.6 8 36:29.9 11:46/M 1:51:24.2
10 153 Catherine Kleber Palm Harbor FL 107 53 9 34:45.8 11:13/M 140 1:41.1     167 36:51.2 10 38:54.1 12:33/M 1:52:12.4
 

Male 55 to 59

1 4 Kurt Mattox Lutz FL 98 58 1 21:17.6 6:52/M 18 0:46.5 1 24:56.1 24.1mph     1 22:25.5 7:14/M 1:09:25.8
2 18 Bob Brown Saint Petersburg FL 2 59 2 21:31.9 6:56/M 79 1:09.1 2 26:06.0 23.0mph 17 0:37.4 5 25:09.5 8:07/M 1:14:34.1
3 24 Tony Garrett Ft Myers Beach FL 7 55 3 21:52.1 7:03/M 40 0:55.5 4 29:31.8 20.3mph 46 0:49.4 2 23:01.9 7:25/M 1:16:10.9
4 30 Ron Rashid Chicago IL 197 59 5 23:00.6 7:25/M 108 1:17.7 5 29:31.9 20.3mph 108 1:15.0 3 23:22.6 7:32/M 1:18:28.0
5 31 Art Singleton Palm Harbor FL 97 57 8 24:34.2 7:55/M 34 0:53.9 3 26:45.6 22.4mph 42 0:48.4 7 25:35.6 8:15/M 1:18:37.9
6 46 Paul Giuliani Dunedin FL 195 59 6 23:49.1 7:41/M 76 1:08.9 6 29:36.6 20.3mph 72 1:01.7 6 25:15.4 8:09/M 1:20:51.9
7 63 Bill Hendrick Saint Petersburg FL 49 56 7 24:23.7 7:52/M 93 1:13.1 8 29:58.5 20.0mph 80 1:05.6 9 27:17.5 8:48/M 1:23:58.5
8 78 Jim Hasseler Waynesville NC 122 57 4 22:53.4 7:23/M 132 1:35.5 10 35:26.4 16.9mph 123 1:28.2 4 24:09.2 7:47/M 1:25:32.8
9 89 Nelson Cardona Valrico FL 13 59 9 25:45.6 8:18/M 141 1:41.4 9 33:30.6 17.9mph 118 1:22.9 8 26:55.5 8:41/M 1:29:16.2
10 110 Ed Ruark Tampa FL 138 59 11 30:04.9 9:42/M 138 1:38.9 7 29:38.7 20.2mph 119 1:24.9 10 31:11.5 10:04/M 1:33:59.0
11 126 Gerard Donnelly Tampa FL 19 57 12 31:36.8 10:12/M 171 35:33.4     0.10mph     12 33:40.6 10:52/M 1:39:39.0
12 128 Jeff Wunderlich Seminole FL 159 55 10 28:11.3 9:05/M 26 0:49.7 11 38:12.5 15.7mph 21 0:38.9 11 32:58.7 10:38/M 1:40:51.3
13 163 Dann Ridgeway Dunedin FL 213 55 13 33:53.5 10:56/M 46 1:00.8 12 47:04.3 12.7mph 50 0:50.3 13 41:08.9 13:16/M 2:03:58.1
 

Female 55 to 59

1 56 Carol Birch Tampa FL 6 56 1 25:20.8 8:10/M 23 0:49.3 1 28:15.3 21.2mph 34 0:46.3 2 27:17.3 8:48/M 1:22:29.0
2 96 Pamela Greene Saint Petersburg FL 40 55 2 26:33.7 8:34/M 105 1:16.9 3 33:27.8 17.9mph 134 1:35.5 1 27:10.2 8:46/M 1:30:04.2
3 103 Eve Goldberg Osprey FL 72 55 3 29:05.3 9:23/M 86 1:10.9 2 28:45.6 20.9mph 94 1:08.9 4 31:24.6 10:08/M 1:31:35.5
4 117 Linda Richards Lakeland FL 33 55 4 29:13.6 9:25/M 131 1:34.4 4 34:31.3 17.4mph 125 1:29.0 3 30:45.8 9:55/M 1:37:34.2
5 133 Shawn Snyder Sarasota FL 167 55 5 32:54.2 10:37/M 84 1:10.6 5 34:51.8 17.2mph 63 0:56.4 5 32:26.6 10:28/M 1:42:19.8
6 160 Sharon Trepiccione Bradenton FL 38 55 6 36:07.2 11:39/M 164 2:12.2 6 35:32.7 16.9mph 159 2:14.3 6 41:14.3 13:18/M 1:57:20.9
 

Male 60 to 64

1 8 John Peacock Venice FL 34 64 1 20:53.1 6:44/M 15 0:45.2 1 27:20.1 22.0mph 35 0:46.8 1 21:44.4 7:01/M 1:11:29.7
2 37 William Ayers Tampa FL 161 60 2 22:54.0 7:23/M 72 1:07.9 4 29:36.7 20.3mph 31 0:45.5 3 24:47.0 8:00/M 1:19:11.3
3 40 Tom Warner Clearwater FL 5 62 4 24:40.0 7:57/M 14 0:44.1 3 28:25.5 21.1mph 29 0:44.9 4 25:02.9 8:05/M 1:19:37.6
4 47 Warren Elvers Jr Hudson FL 177 62 5 25:04.2 8:05/M 6 0:39.0 2 28:01.2 21.4mph 1 0:24.7 5 26:53.2 8:40/M 1:21:02.6
5 58 Frank Malczyk Saint Petersburg FL 211 60 3 23:45.1 7:40/M 112 1:18.7 7 32:22.8 18.5mph 85 1:06.8 2 24:39.2 7:57/M 1:23:12.7
6 93 David Tilki Oldsmar FL 10 64 6 27:15.5 8:47/M 13 0:43.5 5 31:38.8 19.0mph 19 0:38.2 6 29:23.5 9:29/M 1:29:39.7
7 109 Dennis Houseman The Villages FL 24 61 7 29:01.9 9:22/M 126 1:31.9 6 31:47.7 18.9mph 130 1:31.3 7 29:54.1 9:39/M 1:33:47.2
8 141 Emil Suarez Saylorsburg PA 28 62 8 33:15.6 10:44/M 151 1:52.4 8 33:20.6 18.0mph 153 1:59.8 9 36:31.8 11:47/M 1:47:00.5
9 147 William Meadows Tampa FL 178 61 10 35:25.2 11:25/M 154 1:58.0 9 35:08.2 17.1mph 163 2:28.5 8 36:03.2 11:38/M 1:51:03.3
10 154 Lenny Simon Clearwater FL 77 63 9 33:19.2 10:45/M 148 1:49.6 10 37:08.0 16.2mph 150 1:53.8 10 38:32.4 12:26/M 1:52:43.2
 

Female 60 to 64

1 65 Diane Travis Clermont FL 110 64 1 25:03.4 8:05/M 22 0:47.7 1 30:15.2 19.8mph 60 0:55.0 1 27:02.2 8:43/M 1:24:03.7
2 122 Mary Campbell Saint Petersburg FL 94 61 2 28:53.4 9:19/M 123 1:28.4 2 37:01.1 16.2mph 113 1:18.1 2 30:23.5 9:48/M 1:39:04.6
3 145 Marty Ransom Mims FL 171 63 3 31:57.5 10:18/M 83 1:10.5 3 41:05.1 14.6mph 76 1:04.9 3 35:01.8 11:18/M 1:50:19.9
4 168 Liesel Muth Riverview FL 88 62 4 38:51.3 12:32/M 157 2:01.0 4 51:41.7 11.6mph 147 1:52.0 4 46:09.0 14:53/M 2:20:35.2
 

Male 65 to 69

1 17 John Hollenhorst Tierra Verde FL 51 65 1 21:30.5 6:56/M 59 1:04.6 1 28:05.0 21.4mph 54 0:52.3 1 22:27.0 7:15/M 1:13:59.6
2 54 Randall Brown Sanford FL 74 65 4 25:51.1 8:20/M 4 0:38.4 2 28:05.7 21.4mph 23 0:40.9 2 27:11.9 8:46/M 1:22:28.3
3 79 Gary Bonacorsi Palm Harbor FL 105 69 3 25:50.1 8:20/M 21 0:47.7 3 30:47.3 19.5mph 43 0:48.9 4 28:02.2 9:03/M 1:26:16.4
4 87 Tony Walton Dunedin FL 118 66 2 25:49.3 8:20/M 75 1:08.1 4 32:02.1 18.7mph 25 0:41.7 5 28:27.6 9:11/M 1:28:09.0
5 108 Bruce Polon Marietta GA 116 66 5 27:50.0 8:59/M 165 2:19.2 5 33:39.7 17.8mph 161 2:21.0 3 27:17.0 8:48/M 1:33:27.0
6 134 Larry Hevner Clermont FL 27 69 6 29:19.6 9:27/M 133 1:38.0 7 37:20.8 16.1mph 143 1:46.8 6 32:20.1 10:26/M 1:42:25.5
7 149 Monty Seidler Palm Harbor FL 20 67 8 35:55.8 11:35/M 130 1:34.2 8 37:35.6 16.0mph 157 2:05.9 7 34:21.2 11:05/M 1:51:32.9
8 152 Laurence Fejes Pompano Beach FL 100 69 7 35:06.2 11:19/M 92 1:13.0 6 35:44.4 16.8mph 78 1:05.5 8 38:58.0 12:34/M 1:52:07.3
 

Female 65 to 69

1 104 Kathleen Curtis Naples FL 143 69 1 28:03.0 9:03/M 99 1:15.0 1 32:19.5 18.6mph 74 1:04.3 1 28:59.2 9:21/M 1:31:41.1
2 124 Gail Hardy Lakeland FL 57 69 2 29:32.8 9:32/M 113 1:20.7 3 37:04.0 16.2mph 70 1:01.3 2 30:22.0 9:48/M 1:39:21.1
3 125 Lindsay Bell Saint Petersburg FL 63 68 3 31:25.9 10:08/M 41 0:57.9 2 35:08.1 17.1mph 64 0:57.4 3 31:06.3 10:02/M 1:39:35.9
 

Male 70 to 74

1 68 Frank Adornato Saint Petersburg FL 81 70 1 25:28.8 8:13/M 63 1:05.5 1 29:53.0 20.1mph 115 1:21.6 1 26:49.4 8:39/M 1:24:38.5
2 94 Michael Whittaker Seminole FL 198 72 2 27:02.6 8:43/M 36 0:54.3 3 31:32.6 19.0mph 83 1:06.6 2 29:11.3 9:25/M 1:29:47.7
3 106 Randy McGough New Port Richey FL 111 70 3 28:07.2 9:04/M 101 1:15.1 4 31:48.0 18.9mph 136 1:38.4 3 29:28.5 9:30/M 1:32:17.4
4 107 Joe Richards Lakeland FL 32 74 4 29:16.0 9:26/M 159 2:06.9 2 30:43.8 19.5mph 137 1:38.7 4 29:36.1 9:33/M 1:33:21.7
5 137 Tom Bell St Petersburg FL 183 70 5 32:47.6 10:35/M 45 1:00.0 5 33:02.8 18.2mph 62 0:56.1 5 35:49.6 11:33/M 1:43:36.4
 

Male 75 to 79

1 86 Frank Nicolosi Bradenton FL 196 77 1 25:30.7 8:14/M 100 1:15.0 1 32:35.8 18.4mph 65 0:58.4 1 27:04.8 8:44/M 1:27:24.9
2 169 John Von Lackum Sun City Center FL 35 75 2 49:38.0 16:01/M 166 2:21.9 2 39:25.2 15.2mph 166 2:46.6 2 53:20.2 17:12/M 2:27:32.1
 

Female 75 to 79

1 162 Catherine Dehaan Seminole FL 208 76 1 38:20.2 12:22/M 146 1:48.3 1 38:22.3 15.6mph 103 1:12.3 1 42:48.5 13:48/M 2:02:31.9