HSCO Ranch Run 15k, 10k, 5k - last updated 09:04

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace

5k

Female Finishers

1 Alyssa Hendrix 503 15 F 1 Overall 19:00.1 19:01.3 6:08/M
2 Greer Jill 466 31 F 1 1-99 21:00.0 21:00.0 6:46/M
3 Mcdermott Laura 470 37 F 2 1-99 21:34.5 21:34.9 6:57/M
4 Sienna Gutierrez 418 18 F 3 1-99 24:03.0 24:05.5 7:45/M
5 Jenna Hall 497 32 F 4 1-99 24:41.5 24:52.3 7:58/M
6 Gabby Marshall 419 14 F 5 1-99 25:10.3 25:13.0 8:07/M
7 Sara Stansell 424 17 F 6 1-99 25:12.2 25:14.8 8:08/M
8 Melany Bautista 422 16 F 7 1-99 25:17.5 25:17.5 8:09/M
9 Abby Hoxha 232 25 F 8 1-99 26:08.6 26:24.8 8:26/M
10 Jessica Ellingsworth 420 14 F 9 1-99 26:58.9 27:01.2 8:42/M
11 Finnie Cook 428 36 F 10 1-99 27:02.1 27:11.8 8:43/M
12 Allison Kramer 432 15 F 11 1-99 27:27.9 27:30.0 8:51/M
13 Sheri Walker 440 46 F 1 Master 28:14.4 28:18.9 9:06/M
14 Nicole Caraballo 149 36 F 12 1-99 28:21.4 28:37.2 9:09/M
15 Connie Ames 113 46 F 13 1-99 28:30.4 28:57.0 9:12/M
16 Davis Jennifer 464 34 F 14 1-99 28:47.2 28:58.1 9:17/M
17 Angela Naranjo 514 35 F 15 1-99 29:00.4 29:37.0 9:21/M
18 Juan Encalada 192 40 F 16 1-99 29:26.8 29:38.2 9:30/M
19 Klarimarie Baez 120 42 F 17 1-99 29:32.6 29:56.8 9:32/M
20 Deangelo Ashley 495 28 F 18 1-99 29:38.1 30:17.0 9:34/M
21 Rustenberher Tammie 490 52 F 19 1-99 29:38.2 30:17.0 9:34/M
22 Michelle Metcalf 443 50 F 20 1-99 29:41.2 29:57.9 9:35/M
23 Leslie Martin 266 32 F 21 1-99 29:41.9 29:59.5 9:35/M
24 Catherine Lebron 252 40 F 22 1-99 29:44.6 30:01.4 9:35/M
25 Kiersten Lapp 251 21 F 23 1-99 29:54.5 30:19.2 9:39/M
26 Jennifer Mills 277 34 F 24 1-99 30:03.4 30:28.5 9:42/M
27 Mallorie Royal 319 31 F 25 1-99 30:16.9 30:40.3 9:46/M
28 Jill Ritenaver 312 35 F 26 1-99 30:50.1 31:23.6 9:57/M
29 Joyce Fisher 198 67 F 27 1-99 31:15.1 31:18.6 10:05/M
30 Ashley Unger 355 32 F 28 1-99 31:26.8 31:50.6 10:08/M
31 Diana Cadle 147 30 F 29 1-99 32:00.5 32:40.3 10:19/M
32 Kayla Bennett 130 23 F 30 1-99 32:06.3 32:16.7 10:21/M
33 Kara Hansen 506 23 F 31 1-99 32:25.6 32:33.4 10:27/M
34 Diehl Sara 463 13 F 32 1-99 32:30.9 32:51.3 10:29/M
35 Chrissy Wright 383 41 F 33 1-99 32:32.1 32:40.8 10:30/M
36 Wolfe Rachel 484 11 F 34 1-99 32:39.8 32:42.4 10:32/M
37 West Jennifer 474 33 F 35 1-99 32:47.7 32:53.4 10:35/M
38 Courtney Cremeans 455 40 F 36 1-99 32:52.0 33:13.8 10:36/M
39 Michelle Bird 132 52 F 37 1-99 32:54.8 33:10.6 10:37/M
40 Marina Dotti 185 27 F 38 1-99 33:14.3 33:41.1 10:43/M
41 Rustenbergher Emma 491 18 F 39 1-99 33:16.1 33:54.3 10:44/M
42 Jessica Dillon 182 28 F 40 1-99 33:17.6 33:54.3 10:44/M
43 Veronica Lopez 256 25 F 41 1-99 33:26.0 33:26.0 10:47/M
44 Christine Cleveland 158 25 F 42 1-99 33:28.0 33:49.4 10:48/M
45 Briana Rodriguez 316 19 F 43 1-99 33:31.2 33:37.9 10:49/M
46 Eileen Arsenault 117 58 F 44 1-99 33:32.0 33:37.6 10:49/M
47 Nicole Brownell 439 48 F 45 1-99 33:37.1 34:11.3 10:51/M
48 Valdellon Roanne 485 34 F 46 1-99 34:00.5 34:23.8 10:58/M
49 Sandra Jozic 242 23 F 47 1-99 34:09.2 34:13.7 11:01/M
50 Lauren Bley 134 32 F 48 1-99 34:24.6 34:33.6 11:06/M
51 Brianne Gibson 203 27 F 49 1-99 34:24.9 34:33.8 11:06/M
52 Karen Lamb 414 61 F 50 1-99 34:31.9 34:57.6 11:08/M
53 Monica Gonzalez-Oberdorfer 207 47 F 51 1-99 34:39.2 34:55.4 11:11/M
54 Kristine Bennett 129 42 F 52 1-99 34:52.8 35:02.8 11:15/M
55 Melissa Moore 517 47 F 53 1-99 34:53.9 35:00.7 11:15/M
56 Amanda Woodke 379 26 F 54 1-99 34:54.2 35:22.6 11:15/M
57 Morgan Shelton 330 23 F 55 1-99 35:20.7 35:32.5 11:24/M
58 Heather Smetana 398 34 F 56 1-99 35:23.9 36:02.7 11:25/M
59 Noland Lisa Marie 473 50 F 57 1-99 35:26.5 35:41.3 11:26/M
60 Joyce Lampasona 250 59 F 58 1-99 35:42.9 35:48.2 11:31/M
61 Judi Blackburn 133 51 F 59 1-99 36:21.1 36:50.9 11:44/M
62 Tania Vargas 358 36 F 60 1-99 36:24.2 37:06.6 11:45/M
63 Sabrina Becales 1571 25 F 61 1-99 36:35.2 36:53.4 11:48/M
64 Kara Vance 405 39 F 62 1-99 37:16.6 37:47.6 12:01/M
65 Felicia Pecora 295 48 F 63 1-99 37:23.3 37:23.3 12:04/M
66 Jayne Pecora 296 3 F 64 1-99 37:25.5 37:25.5 12:04/M
67 Christina Pasetti 292 18 F 65 1-99 38:56.5 39:00.3 12:34/M
68 Wilcox Christina 465 44 F 66 1-99 38:57.7 39:08.4 12:34/M
69 Monica Makholm 262 48 F 67 1-99 38:58.8 39:28.7 12:34/M
70 Daniella Bashner 125 45 F 68 1-99 39:03.3 39:12.4 12:36/M
71 Kesha King 413 42 F 69 1-99 39:04.8 39:14.2 12:36/M
72 Christina Stewart 429 41 F 70 1-99 39:05.1 39:14.4 12:36/M
73 Becky Haney 215 54 F 71 1-99 39:15.9 39:15.9 12:40/M
74 Deanna Katz 427 51 F 72 1-99 39:35.8 39:45.7 12:46/M
75 Linda Fertic 197 62 F 73 1-99 40:15.0 40:34.0 12:59/M
76 Estelle Wolfman 408 58 F 74 1-99 40:16.0 40:34.0 12:59/M
77 Debbie Coleman 161 58 F 75 1-99 40:16.4 40:34.0 12:59/M
78 Teresa Trimble 352 53 F 76 1-99 40:34.1 40:58.2 13:05/M
79 Sherrie Sikes 332 65 F 77 1-99 40:47.7 41:04.3 13:09/M
80 Jessica Hartzell 509 30 F 78 1-99 41:55.7 41:55.7 13:31/M
81 Kathy Williams 452 68 F 79 1-99 42:53.2 43:04.8 13:50/M
82 Alyssa Antone 116 29 F 80 1-99 43:08.2 43:44.5 13:55/M
83 Kristin Edwardson 188 31 F 81 1-99 43:08.4 43:44.3 13:55/M
84 Danielle Arthur 448 27 F 82 1-99 43:19.1 43:44.3 13:58/M
85 Rikki Nestle 284 41 F 83 1-99 43:31.5 43:35.5 14:02/M
86 Erin Poulos 305 38 F 84 1-99 43:38.0 44:14.2 14:05/M
87 Lucinda Fitzwater 200 55 F 85 1-99 43:47.5 44:28.0 14:07/M
88 Dakota Fortin 391 23 F 86 1-99 43:59.8 44:11.6 14:11/M
89 Draver Shawna 480 34 F 87 1-99 44:36.2 45:26.4 14:23/M
90 Catherine Allen 109 35 F 88 1-99 44:38.3 45:28.1 14:24/M
91 Connie Fenney 516 19 F 89 1-99 46:25.2 47:16.3 14:58/M
92 Jane Feeney 515 59 F 90 1-99 46:26.5 47:16.5 14:59/M
93 Denbigh Belinda 469 34 F 91 1-99 46:27.0 47:16.6 14:59/M
94 Myesha Johnson 240 34 F 92 1-99 47:10.4 47:39.0 15:13/M
95 Rita Dehart 426 63 F 93 1-99 47:20.2 48:01.6 15:16/M
96 Ashley Alvarez 112 34 F 94 1-99 48:52.3 49:32.1 15:46/M
97 Julia Alvarez 111 61 F 95 1-99 48:52.7 49:32.4 15:46/M
98 Cheryl Skidmore 336 47 F 96 1-99 50:13.8 50:33.9 16:12/M
99 Elizabeth Steward 508 5 F 97 1-99 50:31.8 50:50.2 16:18/M
100 Samantha Stewart 507 7 F 98 1-99 50:33.2 50:52.0 16:18/M
101 Aerka Dawson 178 28 F 99 1-99 50:46.9 51:06.7 16:23/M
102 Amy Dawson 177 29 F 100 1-99 50:47.3 51:06.9 16:23/M
103 Kawanna Brown 139 41 F 101 1-99 51:10.4 51:28.0 16:30/M
104 Chandra Shampanato 329 0 F 1 0- 0 51:21.7 51:27.6 16:34/M
105 Shana Tirado 504 51 F 102 1-99 52:52.6 52:52.6 17:03/M
106 Vicki Stecher 433 63 F 103 1-99 55:25.6 56:01.6 17:53/M
107 Destinee Weaver-Mejia 446 11 F 104 1-99 55:26.5 55:41.1 17:53/M
108 Azion Jackson 498 11 F 105 1-99 55:31.9 55:31.9 17:55/M
109 Kristy Udagawa 520 37 F 106 1-99 56:00.5 56:52.4 18:04/M
110 Katie Munsan 518 28 F 107 1-99 56:05.3 56:54.9 18:05/M
111 Stacie Hughes 234 1 F 108 1-99 57:56.1 58:41.9 18:41/M
112 Jessica Vogt 365 32 F 109 1-99 58:08.1 58:48.9 18:45/M
113 Julia Bashline 123 35 F 110 1-99 58:10.8 58:52.0 18:46/M
114 Rosemary Nuzzo 287 57 F 111 1-99 58:12.8 58:47.6 18:46/M
115 Tiffany Wooten 381 33 F 112 1-99 1:00:05.9 1:00:47.9 19:23/M
116 Megan McKenzie 269 26 F 113 1-99 1:08:05.8 1:08:05.8 21:58/M
 

Male Finishers

1 Zachary Landers 415 17 M 1 Overall 19:10.1 19:10.1 6:11/M
2 Chris Korlach 416 16 M 1 1-99 19:39.7 19:41.3 6:20/M
3 Stephen Hoopes 229 33 M 2 1-99 19:45.9 19:47.5 6:22/M
4 Max Reddish 423 13 M 3 1-99 19:46.3 19:49.2 6:23/M
5 Jacob Wendel 501 20 M 4 1-99 20:39.8 20:40.9 6:40/M
6 Cooper Palasti 421 16 M 5 1-99 21:32.6 21:32.6 6:57/M
7 Andrew Howard 230 24 M 6 1-99 21:35.6 21:35.6 6:58/M
8 Steven Kachmar 243 28 M 7 1-99 22:01.3 22:02.4 7:06/M
9 Scot Davis 174 44 M 1 Master 22:14.7 22:17.1 7:10/M
10 Craver Alex 457 27 M 8 1-99 22:26.9 22:26.9 7:14/M
11 Garro Joshua 468 26 M 9 1-99 22:57.0 22:59.9 7:24/M
12 Austin Salavarrieta 425 17 M 10 1-99 23:24.0 23:26.4 7:33/M
13 Chad Ricketson 400 33 M 11 1-99 23:38.0 23:39.7 7:37/M
14 Wiggins Christopher 471 29 M 12 1-99 23:38.9 23:39.5 7:37/M
15 Jeff Cameron 450 42 M 13 1-99 23:43.9 23:49.4 7:39/M
16 James Smith 505 23 M 14 1-99 23:52.8 23:52.8 7:42/M
17 Ryan Zarbo 387 35 M 15 1-99 23:59.7 24:02.8 7:44/M
18 Shawn Raus 521 48 M 16 1-99 25:23.0 25:27.4 8:11/M
19 Young Rick 459 61 M 17 1-99 25:25.3 25:26.9 8:12/M
20 Jackson Marty 475 38 M 18 1-99 25:41.5 25:46.1 8:17/M
21 Christian Wells 370 43 M 19 1-99 25:50.3 25:51.7 8:20/M
22 Greene Dean 467 38 M 20 1-99 26:00.7 26:05.4 8:23/M
23 William Burke 143 32 M 21 1-99 26:08.7 26:10.6 8:26/M
24 Sidni Hoxha 231 25 M 22 1-99 26:16.8 26:33.1 8:28/M
25 Anon Ames 114 44 M 23 1-99 26:38.3 27:16.1 8:35/M
26 Hodorski Ray 481 49 M 24 1-99 26:39.4 26:41.9 8:36/M
27 James Pirrone 301 24 M 25 1-99 26:43.9 27:20.1 8:37/M
28 Leeshun Jackson 499 46 M 26 1-99 26:52.0 26:58.5 8:40/M
29 James Linen 255 44 M 27 1-99 27:14.5 27:33.2 8:47/M
30 Jeremy Pollack 302 24 M 28 1-99 28:18.1 28:27.3 9:08/M
31 David Arthur 118 46 M 29 1-99 28:27.1 28:48.9 9:11/M
32 Chad Cave 154 35 M 30 1-99 28:32.7 28:39.8 9:12/M
33 Steven Burnham 145 25 M 31 1-99 28:34.0 28:55.1 9:13/M
34 Robert Ura 395 47 M 32 1-99 28:43.3 29:04.2 9:16/M
35 Petcotti Miloe 493 45 M 33 1-99 29:00.3 29:15.2 9:21/M
36 Timothy Wren 382 34 M 34 1-99 29:10.2 29:24.1 9:25/M
37 Ed Hacker 212 68 M 35 1-99 29:12.7 29:20.4 9:25/M
38 James McMillan 519 31 M 36 1-99 29:18.2 29:18.2 9:27/M
39 James Aguilar 108 27 M 37 1-99 29:26.3 29:38.9 9:30/M
40 John Holton 228 45 M 38 1-99 29:45.6 29:49.8 9:36/M
41 Tanner Barnes 121 25 M 39 1-99 29:52.5 30:28.1 9:38/M
42 Ryan Burkett 144 23 M 40 1-99 29:54.3 30:19.3 9:39/M
43 Carlos Brito 138 33 M 41 1-99 29:55.6 30:30.7 9:39/M
44 Craig Timko 351 41 M 42 1-99 29:55.7 30:01.8 9:39/M
45 Jerry White 1030 43 M 43 1-99 29:55.9 30:02.0 9:39/M
46 Patrick Haney 214 54 M 44 1-99 30:10.8 30:12.1 9:44/M
47 David Fleet 397 56 M 45 1-99 30:15.6 30:37.2 9:45/M
48 Sean Royal 318 33 M 46 1-99 30:16.0 30:38.4 9:46/M
49 Bryan Miehe 273 58 M 47 1-99 30:25.9 30:32.0 9:49/M
50 Massiah Andrew 479 0 M 1 0- 0 30:34.2 30:44.2 9:52/M
51 Jason Vance 406 40 M 48 1-99 30:54.1 31:25.1 9:58/M
52 Silky Sullivan 453 73 M 49 1-99 30:54.1 31:06.4 9:58/M
53 Jeramy Manis 264 43 M 50 1-99 31:10.8 31:35.5 10:03/M
54 David Arroyo- Rodriguez 106 1 M 51 1-99 31:13.8 31:29.3 10:04/M
55 Tim Wallace 445 31 M 52 1-99 31:14.2 31:31.8 10:05/M
56 Craig Martin 267 30 M 53 1-99 31:28.7 31:43.7 10:09/M
57 Ryan Zacher 386 34 M 54 1-99 31:40.8 32:23.1 10:13/M
58 Remia Ed 492 43 M 55 1-99 31:46.6 31:59.0 10:15/M
59 Chris Williams 502 33 M 56 1-99 32:06.4 32:06.4 10:21/M
60 Justin Massaro 268 35 M 57 1-99 32:06.6 32:26.2 10:21/M
61 Gustavo Sanchez 321 29 M 58 1-99 32:13.1 32:25.9 10:24/M
62 Clyde Reece 311 30 M 59 1-99 32:15.3 32:15.3 10:24/M
63 Michael Valenti 357 16 M 60 1-99 32:23.4 32:38.0 10:27/M
64 giareranco tascione 513 28 M 61 1-99 32:34.7 32:34.7 10:30/M
65 James Wolfe 376 39 M 62 1-99 32:39.0 32:41.7 10:32/M
66 Charlie Fisher 199 67 M 63 1-99 32:39.8 32:50.9 10:32/M
67 Joshua Dahlback 170 31 M 64 1-99 33:00.8 33:13.9 10:39/M
68 Franklin Dulaney 186 47 M 65 1-99 33:12.0 33:38.9 10:43/M
69 Deangelo Ryan 494 28 M 66 1-99 33:22.9 34:01.7 10:46/M
70 William Warkenthien 367 53 M 67 1-99 33:24.8 33:24.8 10:46/M
71 Joshua Ura 396 14 M 68 1-99 33:35.1 33:56.2 10:50/M
72 Steve Stairs 341 1 M 69 1-99 33:36.4 33:37.0 10:50/M
73 Juan Olivares 290 33 M 70 1-99 33:37.3 33:37.7 10:51/M
74 Robert Woodke 380 30 M 71 1-99 34:56.7 35:23.2 11:16/M
75 Patton Jonathan 460 20 M 72 1-99 35:20.8 35:52.7 11:24/M
76 Kevin Smetana 337 31 M 73 1-99 35:24.0 36:02.8 11:25/M
77 Harrod Jesse 461 41 M 74 1-99 35:26.6 35:58.5 11:26/M
78 Fretnell Trevor 483 16 M 75 1-99 36:05.2 36:05.2 11:38/M
79 Brian Corrado 165 31 M 76 1-99 36:08.5 36:34.3 11:39/M
80 Eddie Castro 451 25 M 77 1-99 36:09.1 36:34.9 11:40/M
81 Gary Mechler 271 33 M 78 1-99 36:33.8 36:33.8 11:47/M
82 Battle Cedric 477 41 M 79 1-99 36:36.3 36:52.8 11:48/M
83 Mera Yfalo 462 40 M 80 1-99 36:42.0 37:02.5 11:50/M
84 Kevin Yim 384 29 M 81 1-99 37:32.9 37:47.7 12:06/M
85 Beyvan Seely 325 18 M 82 1-99 38:18.3 38:21.9 12:21/M
86 Benjamin Coddington 160 38 M 83 1-99 38:19.0 39:10.1 12:22/M
87 Gaitlin Coddington 159 12 M 84 1-99 38:19.8 39:10.9 12:22/M
88 Edmond Antcil 115 60 M 85 1-99 38:38.7 39:01.7 12:28/M
89 William Pasetti 293 11 M 86 1-99 38:54.6 38:58.4 12:33/M
90 Ronald Valenti 356 58 M 87 1-99 38:57.8 39:12.2 12:34/M
91 Hugh Alter 110 48 M 88 1-99 39:10.9 39:17.6 12:38/M
92 Harland Richard 487 74 M 89 1-99 39:44.9 40:06.1 12:49/M
93 Carlos Rodriguez 315 34 M 90 1-99 40:33.2 40:40.9 13:05/M
94 Winters Jonathan 472 30 M 91 1-99 40:57.2 41:35.1 13:13/M
95 Heppenstall Chris 476 35 M 92 1-99 41:03.9 41:20.8 13:15/M
96 Harvey Andrew 482 29 M 93 1-99 41:04.2 41:20.6 13:15/M
97 Arthur Erickson 193 53 M 94 1-99 41:34.8 41:38.6 13:25/M
98 Carlos Echenerry 510 37 M 95 1-99 41:55.5 41:55.5 13:31/M
99 Larry Berg 131 43 M 96 1-99 43:08.1 43:44.3 13:55/M
100 Yenier Cadle 148 16 M 97 1-99 44:30.1 45:10.4 14:21/M
101 Gary Rhodes 389 56 M 98 1-99 44:33.5 44:33.5 14:22/M
102 Harrison Bashner 126 44 M 99 1-99 45:47.8 46:01.9 14:46/M
103 O'Neal Jackson 238 42 M 100 1-99 45:55.8 46:09.4 14:49/M
104 Hunter Poulos 306 9 M 101 1-99 46:39.1 47:16.3 15:03/M
105 Ghofan Steven 478 14 M 102 1-99 47:03.2 47:06.5 15:11/M
106 Bill Welch 369 80 M 103 1-99 48:22.4 48:26.3 15:36/M
107 Kyle Skidmore 335 20 M 104 1-99 50:13.0 50:33.5 16:12/M
108 Andrew Skidmore 404 17 M 105 1-99 50:13.9 50:33.7 16:12/M
109 Geoffrey Stewart 343 44 M 106 1-99 50:30.6 50:50.0 16:17/M
110 Ayden Christopher 119 10 M 107 1-99 50:47.8 51:07.6 16:23/M
111 Hunter Davis 175 0 M 2 0- 0 50:51.7 51:34.3 16:24/M
112 Bates William 458 33 M 108 1-99 52:03.3 52:19.5 16:47/M
113 Ted Kaufer 244 57 M 109 1-99 52:28.9 52:28.9 16:55/M
114 Mahony Daniel 489 31 M 110 1-99 53:38.5 53:38.5 17:18/M
115 Pedro Cortes 166 33 M 111 1-99 55:26.2 55:40.7 17:53/M
116 Billy Hughes 233 1 M 112 1-99 57:55.2 58:41.9 18:41/M
117 Denim Hughes 235 1 M 113 1-99 58:00.2 58:43.0 18:43/M
118 Nicholas Bashline 124 38 M 114 1-99 58:09.7 58:51.3 18:45/M
119 Johnny Wells 371 36 M 115 1-99 58:10.3 58:53.2 18:46/M
120 Stephen Pike 300 39 M 116 1-99 58:13.1 58:47.8 18:47/M
121 Victor Vasquez 361 55 M 117 1-99 1:06:33.3 1:06:33.3 21:28/M
 

10k

 

Female Finishers

1 Arika Cooper 1006 37 F 1 Overall 55:20.1 55:27.1 8:55/M
2 Mandy Raschke 1020 33 F 1 1-99 55:41.4 55:55.5 8:59/M
3 Stephanie Mohr 1019 46 F 1 Master 58:32.4 58:35.4 9:26/M
4 Melody MacZko 1526 39 F 2 1-99 59:06.7 59:19.0 9:32/M
5 Andrea Kolody 1047 28 F 3 1-99 1:04:48.8 1:04:58.6 10:27/M
6 Michelle White 1033 38 F 4 1-99 1:05:21.9 1:05:27.3 10:32/M
7 Peggy Ash 1034 52 F 5 1-99 1:05:22.5 1:05:28.5 10:33/M
8 Amber Smith 1024 24 F 6 1-99 1:07:11.1 1:07:22.2 10:50/M
9 Genna Silvia 1038 42 F 7 1-99 1:08:26.9 1:08:30.9 11:02/M
10 Phyllis Johnson 1016 59 F 8 1-99 1:10:38.7 1:10:48.9 11:24/M
11 Deborah Byer 1004 57 F 9 1-99 1:10:43.3 1:10:52.2 11:24/M
12 Tina Hall 1012 44 F 10 1-99 1:11:14.6 1:11:33.4 11:29/M
13 Jessica Kings 1017 32 F 11 1-99 1:16:04.0 1:16:15.8 12:16/M
14 Erin Steffen 1025 37 F 12 1-99 1:19:01.7 1:19:08.4 12:45/M
15 Dodi Davenport 1007 48 F 13 1-99 1:19:02.5 1:19:08.9 12:45/M
16 Megan Gerbick 1043 39 F 14 1-99 1:19:03.4 1:19:09.7 12:45/M
17 Hedy Henderson 1027 42 F 15 1-99 1:32:03.1 1:32:14.5 14:51/M
18 Letitia Luckett 1046 55 F 16 1-99 2:01:11.4 2:01:27.1 19:33/M
 

Male Finishers

1 Mickey Hooke 1035 56 M 1 Overall 41:31.1 41:31.1 6:42/M
2 Jochen Braumiller 1037 51 M 1 Master 45:40.1 45:43.5 7:22/M
3 Denis Karaiskaj 1044 43 M 1 1-99 48:21.7 48:26.1 7:48/M
4 Erik Boehm 1002 57 M 2 1-99 50:11.9 50:14.8 8:06/M
5 Gary Denbigh 1008 36 M 3 1-99 52:45.3 52:51.8 8:30/M
6 Lee Raschke 1540 45 M 4 1-99 54:18.5 54:32.7 8:45/M
7 daniel hernandez 1045 46 M 5 1-99 54:30.2 54:40.1 8:47/M
8 Christopher McMurtry 1018 34 M 6 1-99 56:03.1 56:10.3 9:02/M
9 Rick Receveur 1039 49 M 7 1-99 57:14.3 57:25.1 9:14/M
10 Kenny Byrd 1506 64 M 8 1-99 57:27.9 57:33.4 9:16/M
11 Joshua Boyer 1003 32 M 9 1-99 58:03.0 58:14.0 9:22/M
12 Zach Raschke 1539 20 M 10 1-99 58:11.5 58:26.0 9:23/M
13 David Shiner 1036 46 M 11 1-99 58:49.7 58:51.0 9:29/M
14 Kalin Hall 1011 27 M 12 1-99 1:04:20.5 1:04:24.0 10:23/M
15 Dylan Wieber 1031 29 M 13 1-99 1:05:42.0 1:05:47.1 10:36/M
16 Willie Comeford 1041 37 M 14 1-99 1:06:18.0 1:06:25.4 10:42/M
17 Vincent Caobianco 1042 24 M 15 1-99 1:06:18.0 1:06:25.3 10:42/M
18 Smithie Johnson 1040 52 M 16 1-99 1:08:13.4 1:08:23.4 11:00/M
19 John Hutchinson 1013 39 M 17 1-99 1:10:34.8 1:10:34.8 11:23/M
20 Chris McChesney 1048 35 M 18 1-99 1:10:54.4 1:10:54.4 11:26/M
21 Jonathan Chilicote 1005 35 M 19 1-99 1:11:06.4 1:11:20.5 11:28/M
22 Jack Jacobs 1014 78 M 20 1-99 1:17:34.4 1:17:42.1 12:31/M
 

15k

 

Female Finishers

1 Katlyn Eble 1564 24 F 1 Overall 1:08:15.8 1:08:17.3 7:20/M
2 Ellen Gerth 1563 55 F 1 Master 1:09:20.5 1:09:20.5 7:27/M
3 Lauren Adams 1501 29 F 1 1-99 1:10:34.9 1:10:45.2 7:35/M
4 Loren Reed 1557 48 F 2 1-99 1:13:53.2 1:13:56.5 7:57/M
5 Amanda Moraniec 1532 33 F 3 1-99 1:20:23.3 1:20:23.3 8:39/M
6 Brooke Castelamare 1507 27 F 4 1-99 1:23:19.7 1:23:22.4 8:58/M
7 Suzanne Lafranzo 1561 30 F 5 1-99 1:29:32.9 1:29:59.5 9:38/M
8 Mingbih Hsu 1517 45 F 6 1-99 1:30:46.7 1:30:55.3 9:46/M
9 Suzy Jackson 1567 51 F 7 1-99 1:33:58.6 1:34:00.6 10:06/M
10 Tia Pettygrue 1537 49 F 8 1-99 1:35:40.6 1:35:46.7 10:17/M
11 Carla Cervantes 1508 41 F 9 1-99 1:35:41.5 1:35:47.4 10:17/M
12 Kalani Murphy 1555 40 F 10 1-99 1:37:01.9 1:37:08.5 10:26/M
13 Tina Bryan 1505 47 F 11 1-99 1:37:05.9 1:37:11.3 10:26/M
14 Ann Klepfer 1521 35 F 12 1-99 1:37:39.8 1:37:41.8 10:30/M
15 Lynn Gray 1566 65 F 13 1-99 1:37:53.8 1:37:55.0 10:32/M
16 Nancy Khawam 1520 36 F 14 1-99 1:39:39.9 1:39:45.1 10:43/M
17 Mary Elysee Velasco 1548 25 F 15 1-99 1:40:33.7 1:40:43.0 10:49/M
18 Erica McElhinney 1528 24 F 16 1-99 1:44:54.5 1:45:05.9 11:17/M
19 Angela Taylor 1545 43 F 17 1-99 1:58:28.1 1:58:36.7 12:44/M
20 Eloria Estrada 1556 37 F 18 1-99 1:58:45.3 1:58:54.0 12:46/M
 

Male Finishers

1 Will Staurt 1562 36 M 1 Overall 1:07:00.4 1:07:02.9 7:12/M
2 Matthew Gentile 1558 40 M 1 Master 1:08:57.8 1:08:59.4 7:25/M
3 Albert Wieringa 1549 71 M 1 1-99 1:09:33.2 1:09:33.2 7:29/M
4 Adam Tulp 1546 28 M 2 1-99 1:10:33.5 1:10:44.1 7:35/M
5 Sean Powell 1538 43 M 3 1-99 1:12:38.0 1:12:41.9 7:49/M
6 Nick Pelfort 1536 36 M 4 1-99 1:13:10.1 1:13:14.2 7:52/M
7 John Jerome 1565 69 M 5 1-99 1:13:36.3 1:13:37.3 7:55/M
8 Angel Moore 1570 46 M 6 1-99 1:13:43.1 1:13:47.2 7:56/M
9 Danny Goff 1515 26 M 7 1-99 1:13:53.3 1:13:56.0 7:57/M
10 Richard Roebuck 1543 44 M 8 1-99 1:16:39.0 1:16:43.2 8:15/M
11 David Lehosit 1523 59 M 9 1-99 1:16:50.8 1:16:59.3 8:16/M
12 David Dehary 1568 55 M 10 1-99 1:17:51.3 1:17:56.4 8:22/M
13 Glenn Csontos 1554 53 M 11 1-99 1:22:59.8 1:23:07.4 8:55/M
14 Larry Larson 1522 24 M 12 1-99 1:23:20.0 1:23:22.5 8:58/M
15 Jeff Schiro 1559 46 M 13 1-99 1:25:02.3 1:25:08.8 9:09/M
16 Michael Cooper 1510 40 M 14 1-99 1:27:45.1 1:27:51.7 9:26/M
17 Matthew Waxman 1560 36 M 15 1-99 1:29:32.5 1:29:58.8 9:38/M
18 Matthew Midkiff 1530 37 M 16 1-99 1:29:58.6 1:30:05.4 9:40/M
19 Jason Palazzi 1535 42 M 17 1-99 1:30:09.5 1:30:16.6 9:42/M
20 Kevin McDonald 1527 39 M 18 1-99 1:30:39.2 1:30:42.8 9:45/M
21 Robert Durham 1513 46 M 19 1-99 1:31:52.1 1:31:59.8 9:53/M
22 Mike Kovrenvaes 1551 66 M 20 1-99 1:33:47.6 1:33:49.3 10:05/M
23 John Muralt 1534 51 M 21 1-99 1:38:15.5 1:38:21.0 10:34/M
24 Bo Barnett 1502 51 M 22 1-99 1:39:52.0 1:39:56.0 10:44/M
25 Russell Haupert 1516 56 M 23 1-99 1:44:52.3 1:45:03.9 11:17/M
26 Matt Wilder 1550 40 M 24 1-99 1:52:41.0 1:52:46.2 12:07/M