HSCO Ranch Run 15k, 10k, 5k - last updated 08:30
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Chip Time
Gun Time
10k
1
Mickey Hooke
1035
56
M
1 Overall
41:31.1
41:31.1
2
Jochen Braumiller
1037
51
M
1 Master
45:40.1
45:43.5
3
Denis Karaiskaj
1044
43
M
1 1-99
48:21.7
48:26.1
4
Erik Boehm
Riverview FL
1002
57
M
2 1-99
50:11.9
50:14.8
5
Gary Denbigh
1008
36
M
3 1-99
52:45.3
52:51.8
6
Lee Raschke
1540
45
M
4 1-99
54:18.5
54:32.7
7
daniel hernandez
1045
46
M
5 1-99
54:30.2
54:40.1
8
Arika Cooper
1006
37
F
1 Overall
55:20.1
55:27.1
9
Mandy Raschke
1020
33
F
1 1-99
55:41.4
55:55.5
10
Christopher McMurtry
1018
34
M
6 1-99
56:03.1
56:10.3
11
Rick Receveur
1039
49
M
7 1-99
57:14.3
57:25.1
12
Kenny Byrd
1506
64
M
8 1-99
57:27.9
57:33.4
13
Joshua Boyer
1003
32
M
9 1-99
58:03.0
58:14.0
14
Zach Raschke
1539
20
M
10 1-99
58:11.5
58:26.0
15
Stephanie Mohr
1019
46
F
1 Master
58:32.4
58:35.4
16
David Shiner
Saint Petersburg FL
1036
46
M
11 1-99
58:49.7
58:51.0
17
Kalin Hall
1011
27
M
12 1-99
1:04:20.5
1:04:24.0
18
Andrea Kolody
1047
28
F
2 1-99
1:04:48.8
1:04:58.6
19
Michelle White
Tampa FL
1033
38
F
3 1-99
1:05:21.9
1:05:27.3
20
Peggy Ash
1034
52
F
4 1-99
1:05:22.5
1:05:28.5
21
Dylan Wieber
1031
29
M
13 1-99
1:05:42.0
1:05:47.1
22
Willie Comeford
1041
37
M
14 1-99
1:06:18.0
1:06:25.4
23
Vincent Caobianco
1042
24
M
15 1-99
1:06:18.0
1:06:25.3
24
Amber Smith
1024
24
F
5 1-99
1:07:11.1
1:07:22.2
25
Smithie Johnson
1040
52
M
16 1-99
1:08:13.4
1:08:23.4
26
Genna Silvia
1038
42
F
6 1-99
1:08:26.9
1:08:30.9
27
John Hutchinson
1013
39
M
17 1-99
1:10:34.8
1:10:34.8
28
Phyllis Johnson
1016
59
F
7 1-99
1:10:38.7
1:10:48.9
29
Deborah Byer
Tampa FL
1004
57
F
8 1-99
1:10:43.3
1:10:52.2
30
Chris McChesney
1048
35
M
18 1-99
1:10:54.4
1:10:54.4
31
Jonathan Chilicote
1005
35
M
19 1-99
1:11:06.4
1:11:20.5
32
Tina Hall
Tampa FL
1012
44
F
9 1-99
1:11:14.6
1:11:33.4
33
Jessica Kings
1017
32
F
10 1-99
1:16:04.0
1:16:15.8
34
Jack Jacobs
Bradenton FL
1014
78
M
20 1-99
1:17:34.4
1:17:42.1
35
Erin Steffen
1025
37
F
11 1-99
1:19:01.7
1:19:08.4
36
Dodi Davenport
1007
48
F
12 1-99
1:19:02.5
1:19:08.9
37
Megan Gerbick
1043
39
F
13 1-99
1:19:03.4
1:19:09.7
15k
1
Sabrina Becales
1571
25
F
1 1-99
36:35.2
1:08:51.4
2
Melody MacZko
Trinity FL
1526
39
F
1 Overall
59:06.7
59:19.0
3
Will Staurt
1562
36
M
1 Overall
1:07:00.4
1:07:02.9
4
Katlyn Eble
Dade City FL
1564
24
F
2 1-99
1:08:15.8
1:08:17.3
5
Matthew Gentile
1558
40
M
1 Master
1:08:57.8
1:08:59.4
6
Ellen Gerth
1563
55
F
1 Master
1:09:20.5
1:09:20.5
7
Albert Wieringa
1549
71
M
1 1-99
1:09:33.2
1:09:33.2
8
Adam Tulp
St Petersburg FL
1546
28
M
2 1-99
1:10:33.5
1:10:44.1
9
Lauren Adams
1501
29
F
3 1-99
1:10:34.9
1:10:45.2
10
Sean Powell
1538
43
M
3 1-99
1:12:38.0
1:12:41.9
11
Nick Pelfort
1536
36
M
4 1-99
1:13:10.1
1:13:14.2
12
John Jerome
Temple Terrace FL
1565
69
M
5 1-99
1:13:36.3
1:13:37.3
13
Angel Moore
1570
46
M
6 1-99
1:13:43.1
1:13:47.2
14
Loren Reed
1557
48
F
4 1-99
1:13:53.2
1:13:56.5
15
Danny Goff
1515
26
M
7 1-99
1:13:53.3
1:13:56.0
16
Richard Roebuck
1543
44
M
8 1-99
1:16:39.0
1:16:43.2
17
David Lehosit
Riverview FL
1523
59
M
9 1-99
1:16:50.8
1:16:59.3
18
David Dehary
1568
55
M
10 1-99
1:17:51.3
1:17:56.4
19
Amanda Moraniec
1532
33
F
5 1-99
1:20:23.3
1:20:23.3
20
Glenn Csontos
Lutz FL
1554
53
M
11 1-99
1:22:59.8
1:23:07.4
21
Brooke Castelamare
1507
27
F
6 1-99
1:23:19.7
1:23:22.4
22
Larry Larson
1522
24
M
12 1-99
1:23:20.0
1:23:22.5
23
Jeff Schiro
Apollo Beach FL
1559
46
M
13 1-99
1:25:02.3
1:25:08.8
24
Michael Cooper
1510
40
M
14 1-99
1:27:45.1
1:27:51.7