PurpleStride Tampa Bay

Age Group Results

February 10, 2018


Results By: Florida Road Race Mgmt

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blair Burnett 118 49 1 1 18:24 18:24
2 Stephen Sauoia 342 31 1 2 18:56 18:56
3 Gavin Pagan 230 16 1 3 19:21 19:21
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristen Lwrencec 341 29 1 4 19:39 19:39
2 Deb Robinson 240 59 1 21 24:59 24:59
3 Megan Dobbs 134 36 1 23 25:30 25:30
 

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Samuel Ratliff 305 12 2 33 27:27 27:31
2 Nolan Dehaven 292 12 2 45 28:56 29:11
3 Colin Witt 315 11 2 60 30:48 30:52
4 Michael Ratliff 304 9 2 78 32:26 32:30
5 Ian Ratliff 303 7 2 80 32:31 32:35
6 Timmy Peoples 302 2 2 109 37:02 37:07
7 John Lamont 296 9 2 113 39:09 39:13
8 Skyler Sanders 312 9 2 115 39:36 39:50
9 Julian Santarpio 313 4 2 118 40:30 41:27
 

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ella Hill 294 10 2 12 22:44 22:45
2 Kendall Chase 330 8 2 82 32:40 32:54
3 Peyton Rust 309 8 2 105 36:26 36:38
4 Faith Rust 308 1 2 106 36:27 36:38
5 Maria Peoples 301 9 2 132 48:08 48:13
 

Male 14 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keyern Adamek 103 28 1 5 20:49 20:56
2 Derek Bill Largo FL 288 28 1 6 20:56 20:58
3 Wayne Dehaven 131 41 1 7 21:16 21:31
4 Scott Dunlap 139 57 1 8 21:38 21:42
5 Matthew Girardi 157 33 1 9 22:06 22:12
6 David Ratliff 236 40 1 10 22:31 22:38
7 Mike Anderson 106 44 1 11 22:40 22:46
8 Jonny Louis 198 23 1 13 23:19 23:20
9 James Bollinger 116 41 1 14 23:37 23:42
10 Jason Schreiber 254 33 1 15 23:59 24:15
11 David White 281 41 1 16 24:15 24:22
12 Joshua Newman 223 50 1 17 24:27 24:32
13 Mark Smith Parkland FL 258 44 1 18 24:28 24:34
14 Joel Anderson 105 42 1 19 24:28 24:34
15 Jeremy Selbst Tampa FL 344 39 1 20 24:50 24:58
16 Simeon Sanders 311 14 1 22 25:15 25:19
17 Grant Lippincott 196 23 1 25 26:29 26:36
18 Frank Mao 201 55 1 27 26:39 26:56
19 Angel Lucas 199 18 1 28 27:04 27:12
20 Luke Sanders Tampa FL 310 17 1 30 27:09 27:12
21 David Winsor 286 34 1 32 27:10 27:17
22 William Coggins 124 56 1 34 27:34 27:44
23 Paul Giacobbe 153 53 1 35 27:37 27:43
24 John Wachter 279 54 1 41 28:32 28:44
25 Jake Roberson 239 23 1 42 28:36 28:57
26 Mike Morales 215 41 1 48 29:07 29:35
27 Brian Osullivan Weeki Wachee FL 226 64 1 50 29:16 29:33
28 Trevor Atkinson 107 24 1 54 30:12 30:31
29 Connor Doyle Tampa FL 136 21 1 58 30:34 30:53
30 Stephen Sutton 267 28 1 63 31:07 31:27
31 Kalen Thompson 271 25 1 65 31:21 31:41
32 Christian Doyle Tampa FL 135 26 1 66 31:27 31:45
33 Louis Rosano Clearwater FL 242 66 1 68 31:31 31:49
34 Brian Sanders Tampa FL 247 45 1 69 31:33 31:46
35 Joel Williams 283 31 1 73 32:01 32:30
36 Rico Williams 284 26 1 75 32:13 32:36
37 Amari Jackson 323 32 1 76 32:13 32:37
38 Tyler Robertson 329 26 1 77 32:19 32:43
39 Noah Sanders Tampa FL 249 21 1 79 32:29 32:43
40 Brian Chase 326 41 1 81 32:40 32:55
41 Blair Burnett 331 49 1 85 33:12 33:14
42 Chad Gamble 328 39 1 89 33:54 34:10
43 Mike Mutert 220 58 1 94 34:20 34:34
44 Jason Kendall 182 41 1 96 34:49 34:55
45 David Taylor 269 53 1 97 34:50 35:00
46 Scott Farrell 145 56 1 99 35:09 35:24
47 Bill Moore 212 57 1 104 35:58 36:14
48 Rob Fleming 150 53 1 108 36:42 37:04
49 Mark Belcher 111 27 1 111 38:06 38:28
50 Bill Welch Sarasota FL 276 80 1 128 45:18 45:28
51 Eric Soderberg 261 43 1 134 48:48 48:52
52 Jim Adamek 102 57 1 136 52:14 53:20
53 Ruben Ungaro 274 78 1 140 52:54 53:10
54 Kelly Adamsek 318 58 1 142 55:25 55:25
55 Christopher Snyder 260 36 1 145 58:01 59:04
56 Dan Thomas 270 71 1 147 58:31 1:00:18
57 Steven Girardi 159 61 1 148 58:42 59:13
 

Female 14 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Natalie Girardi 158 20 1 24 26:25 26:33
2 Bettina Pratur 327 41 1 26 26:36 26:45
3 Corinne Sanders 248 36 1 29 27:07 27:23
4 Amy Black 316 36 1 31 27:09 27:20
5 Jennifer Volpe Madeira Beach FL 340 47 1 36 27:41 27:51
6 Emily Wachter 278 23 1 37 27:53 28:14
7 Susan Murphy Clearwater FL 219 51 1 38 28:13 28:22
8 Sarah Maieritsch 200 25 1 39 28:18 28:31
9 Karen Mathews St Petersburg FL 206 62 1 40 28:28 28:36
10 Stefanie Seropian St. Petersburg FL 290 51 1 43 28:39 28:46
11 Lori Dunlap Palm Harbor FL 138 48 1 44 28:42 28:46
12 Bridget Schreiber 253 32 1 46 29:07 29:23
13 Karen Nocera 224 51 1 47 29:07 29:19
14 Lindsay Nocera 225 23 1 49 29:08 29:19
15 Elizabeth Laboone Bradenton FL 189 51 1 51 29:29 29:40
16 Tammy Wachter 280 54 1 52 29:58 30:19
17 Madison Doyle Tampa FL 137 23 1 53 30:12 30:31
18 Emily Ratliff 237 14 1 55 30:17 30:21
19 Karen Larzelere 192 51 1 56 30:22 30:32
20 Jenny Williams 282 31 1 57 30:27 30:56
21 Julie Johnson 178 41 1 59 30:42 30:48
22 Denise Carulli 120 43 1 61 30:51 31:01
23 Angie Adamsek 319 59 1 62 30:59 31:06
24 Eve Dehaven 291 14 1 64 31:17 31:33
25 Anne Elizabeth 140 27 1 67 31:28 31:48
26 Erin Bill Largo FL 112 29 1 70 31:47 32:01
27 Jael Sanders Louis 250 22 1 71 31:51 32:04
28 Suzanne Ensmann 141 53 1 72 31:51 32:00
29 Nancy Erickson 142 51 1 74 32:05 32:16
30 Kelly Shotts St Petersburg FL 343 46 1 83 33:00 33:13
31 Shelly Strange 266 33 1 84 33:06 33:27
32 Angela Wacha Tampa FL 277 37 1 86 33:23 33:47
33 Neena McNeal 322 27 1 87 33:42 33:53
34 Tami Ross 245 39 1 88 33:46 33:54
35 Rene Hatcher 169 54 1 90 34:04 34:20
36 Cortney Hatcher 168 31 1 91 34:04 34:20
37 Barbara Osullivan 227 58 1 92 34:10 34:28
38 Vanessa Hurd 176 37 1 93 34:11 34:29
39 Diana Garrand 317 65 1 95 34:25 34:34
40 Tracy Cook 129 52 1 98 34:51 35:02
41 Adriana Santa Cruz 251 27 1 100 35:15 35:23
42 Gina Peterman 234 57 1 101 35:52 36:04
43 Nancy Tanner 324 63 1 102 35:52 36:04
44 Heather Black 114 43 1 103 35:57 36:14
45 Amanda Rust 246 28 1 107 36:27 36:38
46 Dana Ferguson 146 30 1 110 38:06 38:29
47 Chelsea Terry 314 18 1 112 38:30 38:34
48 Daphne Stephens Land O Lakes FL 264 43 1 114 39:24 39:33
49 Joy Girardi 156 60 1 116 40:26 40:34
50 Ellen Hannaman 165 23 1 117 40:30 41:27
51 Jessica Green 161 35 1 119 40:31 40:47
52 Jessica Nelson 221 33 1 120 40:32 40:47
53 Nikki Fleming 149 54 1 121 40:36 40:58
54 Amy Marrey 321 43 1 122 40:39 40:52
55 Colette Heath 170 34 1 123 41:17 41:35
56 Aimee Koutsonikas 187 26 1 124 41:17 41:35
57 Julie Stavn 345 46 1 125 43:21 43:53
58 Mariana Chiappori 122 25 1 126 44:48 45:07
59 Megan Fleming 148 24 1 127 44:50 45:11
60 Paula Ratliff 238 47 1 129 46:20 46:25
61 Cathy Kelliher 181 53 1 130 47:13 47:32
62 Dena Jones 179 42 1 131 47:13 47:32
63 Ruth Szpicek 268 72 1 133 48:23 48:43
64 Rebecca Lissauer 197 36 1 135 50:28 51:30
65 Jeannine Black 115 57 1 137 52:17 53:19
66 Marla Akins 104 47 1 138 52:18 53:19
67 Gayle Adamek 101 57 1 139 52:18 53:21
68 Roni McGowan 209 58 1 141 53:18 53:56
69 Allison Black 113 35 1 143 57:50 58:52
70 Beth Preston-Black 235 56 1 144 57:56 59:03
71 Carly Snyder 259 35 1 146 58:02 59:04
72 Sue Hunter 174 68 1 149 1:05:30 1:05:30