2018 Belleair Sunset 6k

Overall Finish List

January 27, 2018


Results by : Florida Road Race Management

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael MacDonald Clearwater FL 13 32 M 1 Overall 16:23.7 16:23.7 5:17/M
2 Larry Smart Dunedin FL 295 48 M 1 Masters 17:07.9 17:08.9 5:31/M
3 Chris Hough St Pete FL 1227 30 M 1 30-34 17:17.9 17:17.9 5:35/M
4 Steve Wilcox Clearwater FL 15 47 M 1 45-49 17:28.6 17:29.7 5:38/M
5 Becky Howarth Tampa FL 609 29 F 1 Overall 17:42.7 17:42.7 5:43/M
6 Blair Burnett Tampa FL 587 49 M 2 45-49 18:24.8 18:24.8 5:56/M
7 Montrail Brooks Clearwater FL 305 30 M 2 30-34 18:50.4 18:50.4 6:05/M
8 Hunter Olsen Seminole FL 199 15 M 1 15-19 18:57.2 18:57.2 6:07/M
9 Ross Panado Largo FL 375 15 M 2 15-19 19:02.1 19:04.2 6:08/M
10 Brock Graves Safety Harbor FL 335 31 M 3 30-34 19:06.7 19:13.5 6:10/M
11 Diego Vigil Dunedin FL 426 42 M 1 40-44 19:20.9 19:23.8 6:14/M
12 Andrea Ballestero Clearwater FL 14 13 F 1 10-14 19:25.3 19:25.3 6:16/M
13 Charles Schauer Treasure Island FL 386 43 M 2 40-44 19:27.1 19:28.9 6:16/M
14 Brandon Kohler Holland MI 572 22 M 1 20-24 19:36.0 19:38.2 6:19/M
15 Mateo Luna Largo FL 446 13 M 1 10-14 19:38.5 19:41.2 6:20/M
16 Jack Piccaretto Belleair FL 673 16 M 3 15-19 19:43.3 19:50.8 6:22/M
17 Brian Scott Lago FL 481 49 M 3 45-49 19:50.6 19:51.9 6:24/M
18 Terry Carlson Seminole FL 635 40 M 3 40-44 19:52.6 19:56.4 6:25/M
19 Michael Pavesich St Petersburg FL 1201 28 M 1 25-29 19:53.3 19:57.0 6:25/M
20 William Stone Largo FL 463 13 M 2 10-14 19:53.6 19:54.8 6:25/M
21 Kate Corbin Clearwater FL 644 39 F 1 35-39 19:55.1 19:57.9 6:25/M
22 Bill Cottrell Belleair FL 12 49 M 4 45-49 19:58.5 20:00.3 6:26/M
23 Marc Beidl Dietzenbach FL 248 46 M 5 45-49 20:01.8 20:05.0 6:27/M
24 Andy Mascherino Largo FL 1207 37 M 1 35-39 20:02.5 20:03.5 6:28/M
25 David Whiteside Indian Rocks Beach FL 97 57 M 1 55-59 20:08.7 20:10.4 6:30/M
26 Dale Posey Lutz FL 1221 54 M 1 50-54 20:12.3 20:21.9 6:31/M
27 Ed Reid Bradenton FL 1219 58 M 2 55-59 20:17.9 20:20.5 6:33/M
28 Sean Folsom Tampa FL 246 28 M 2 25-29 20:19.0 20:24.6 6:33/M
29 Scott Scarpinato Seminole FL 470 23 M 2 20-24 20:22.9 20:28.1 6:34/M
30 Gilbert Doloris St Pete FL 1210 52 M 2 50-54 20:24.4 20:29.3 6:35/M
31 Erik Jerman Tampa FL 493 48 M 6 45-49 20:36.0 20:41.7 6:39/M
32 Steve Balliew Largo FL 1238 57 M 3 55-59 20:38.5 20:38.5 6:39/M
33 Brian McManus St. Petersburg FL 548 50 M 3 50-54 20:39.3 20:43.1 6:40/M
34 Timothy Bourdeau Lol FL 170 42 M 4 40-44 20:45.6 20:51.2 6:42/M
35 Taylor Stone Largo FL 464 15 F 1 15-19 20:46.2 20:50.7 6:42/M
36 Meghan Gregoire Seminole FL 281 16 F 2 15-19 20:47.0 20:51.6 6:42/M
37 Brian Heeren Seminole FL 51 54 M 4 50-54 20:50.5 20:52.7 6:43/M
38 Scott Hacking Palm Harbor FL 383 47 M 7 45-49 21:03.6 21:05.9 6:47/M
39 Gretchen Ranson Clearwater FL 273 14 F 2 10-14 21:11.4 21:11.4 6:50/M
40 Wes Dangino Largo FL 687 13 M 3 10-14 21:17.9 21:29.4 6:52/M
41 Jiri Novak Largo FL 54 57 M 4 55-59 21:18.6 21:21.4 6:52/M
42 David Hughes Dunedin FL 588 40 M 5 40-44 21:24.4 21:27.8 6:54/M
43 Geoff Tricloff Belleair FL 681 15 M 4 15-19 21:28.5 21:36.6 6:55/M
44 Mike Newell Dunedin FL 669 55 M 5 55-59 21:41.6 21:47.6 7:00/M
45 Mike Flynn Bettendorf IA 324 60 M 1 60-64 21:41.9 21:45.4 7:00/M
46 David Longacre St Petersburg FL 596 57 M 6 55-59 21:43.8 21:48.3 7:00/M
47 Chris Cottrell Belleair FL 318 16 M 5 15-19 21:47.2 21:49.1 7:02/M
48 Eric Sarra Largo FL 32 27 M 3 25-29 21:50.4 22:01.1 7:03/M
49 Connor Welz Belleair FL 43 12 M 4 10-14 21:51.4 21:55.0 7:03/M
50 Kyle Welz Belleair FL 42 12 M 5 10-14 21:57.5 22:01.3 7:05/M
51 Tom Gregoire Seminole FL 279 51 M 5 50-54 21:57.6 22:07.9 7:05/M
52 Moses Unknown Belleair FL 1236 33 M 4 30-34 21:59.4 22:02.0 7:05/M
53 Dan Chechele St Petersburg FL 1237 59 M 7 55-59 22:03.3 22:06.2 7:07/M
54 Ruben Luna Largo FL 447 56 M 8 55-59 22:05.5 22:08.4 7:07/M
55 Paul Gray Largo FL 343 51 M 6 50-54 22:06.1 22:09.4 7:08/M
56 Marisa Hafer St Petersburg FL 594 29 F 1 25-29 22:14.4 22:17.5 7:10/M
57 Greg Dunn Largo FL 230 47 M 8 45-49 22:16.0 22:21.8 7:11/M
58 Cammy Coletti Belleair FL 663 12 F 3 10-14 22:16.8 22:19.6 7:11/M
59 William Ferkile St. Petersburg FL 172 57 M 9 55-59 22:17.9 22:27.0 7:11/M
60 Julie Blum Largo FL 127 38 F 2 35-39 22:19.6 22:23.8 7:12/M
61 George Woldseth Seminole FL 380 56 M 10 55-59 22:32.5 22:36.3 7:16/M
62 Conrad Caringal Seminole FL 612 49 M 9 45-49 22:33.5 22:38.5 7:16/M
63 Ron Haney Largo FL 521 60 M 2 60-64 22:35.6 22:43.3 7:17/M
64 Lori Stone Largo FL 16 44 F 1 Masters 22:33.9 22:36.2 7:16/M
65 Brady Comerford Largo FL 429 10 M 6 10-14 22:39.4 22:42.0 7:18/M
66 Avery Latto Seminole FL 1229 11 F 4 10-14 22:43.7 22:46.3 7:20/M
67 Jenna Gluski Clearwater FL 52 31 F 1 30-34 22:44.5 22:54.0 7:20/M
68 Nicholas Williams Belleair FL 1217 17 M 6 15-19 22:45.1 22:52.8 7:20/M
69 Debby Farias Largo FL 560 50 F 1 50-54 22:53.7 23:00.2 7:23/M
70 Sèverine Mutti Clearwater FL 308 30 F 2 30-34 22:56.8 23:05.8 7:24/M
71 Rich Clements Largo FL 309 39 M 2 35-39 22:57.1 23:13.9 7:24/M
72 Kathleen Roach Belleair FL 615 58 F 1 55-59 22:59.5 23:06.3 7:25/M
73 Mike Tepfer Apollo Beach FL 124 46 M 10 45-49 23:04.1 23:08.1 7:26/M
74 John Sedely Largo FL 445 42 M 6 40-44 23:05.1 23:23.1 7:27/M
75 Rick Gagliardi Madeira Beach FL 698 60 M 3 60-64 23:05.7 23:10.2 7:27/M
76 Kurt Shackelford Clearwater FL 466 46 M 11 45-49 23:05.9 23:18.8 7:27/M
77 Abby Clements Largo FL 311 12 F 5 10-14 23:10.5 23:13.1 7:28/M
78 Luis Llano Tampa FL 1208 57 M 11 55-59 23:14.4 23:21.7 7:30/M
79 Joni Reid Bradenton FL 1218 47 F 1 45-49 23:19.9 23:28.2 7:31/M
80 Nicholas Zamora Largo FL 448 11 M 7 10-14 23:20.0 23:27.4 7:32/M
81 Robert Kabrich Belleair Bluffs FL 585 41 M 7 40-44 23:26.0 23:26.0 7:34/M
82 Stewart Skipper Wesley Chapel FL 194 36 M 3 35-39 23:26.4 23:37.0 7:34/M
83 Michael Moore Clearwater FL 639 46 M 12 45-49 23:26.8 23:34.8 7:34/M
84 Cliff Koch Seminole FL 226 57 M 12 55-59 23:29.2 23:39.1 7:35/M
85 Gina Di Santo Seminole FL 475 45 F 2 45-49 23:30.1 23:34.3 7:35/M
86 Robert Barker St. Petersburg FL 337 61 M 4 60-64 23:33.9 23:37.5 7:36/M
87 Jason Tricloff Belleair FL 682 48 M 13 45-49 23:35.0 23:39.2 7:36/M
88 Lexi Bowen Palm Harbor FL 412 13 F 6 10-14 23:38.4 23:47.4 7:37/M
89 Jack Kerpsack Largo FL 89 16 M 7 15-19 23:39.4 23:50.5 7:38/M
90 Derelle Houser Clearwater FL 327 32 M 5 30-34 23:43.2 23:43.2 7:39/M
91 Brian Neuman Dunedin FL 1228 48 M 14 45-49 23:45.3 23:50.6 7:40/M
92 Crystal Daus Clearwater FL 19 30 F 3 30-34 23:51.5 23:53.1 7:42/M
93 Maurice Jaillet Largo FL 27 65 M 1 65-69 23:52.1 24:17.8 7:42/M
94 Danny Withers Sarasota FL 478 57 M 13 55-59 23:53.9 24:01.0 7:42/M
95 Jessie Komoniewski St Pete FL 207 35 F 3 35-39 24:00.4 24:07.6 7:45/M
96 Sonja Beidl Dietzenbach FL 249 48 F 3 45-49 24:00.9 24:07.3 7:45/M
97 Darin Moore Dunedin FL 1225 49 M 15 45-49 24:02.9 24:13.3 7:45/M
98 Steve Smolenski Safety Harbor FL 377 62 M 5 60-64 24:04.8 24:09.8 7:46/M
99 Sherri Mikita Seminole FL 198 41 F 1 40-44 24:10.0 24:14.8 7:48/M
100 Mark Schommer Muskego WI 631 59 M 14 55-59 24:12.5 24:38.5 7:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Terry Royals Indian Shores FL 112 59 M 15 55-59 24:15.2 24:21.0 7:49/M
102 Bob Wardwell Durham CT 581 70 M 1 70-74 24:16.6 24:22.0 7:50/M
103 John Gluff Largo FL 439 56 M 16 55-59 24:17.8 24:26.7 7:50/M
104 Michelle Hickey Largo FL 444 47 F 4 45-49 24:19.6 24:37.5 7:51/M
105 Jeremy Dobes St. Petersburg FL 75 38 M 4 35-39 24:22.8 24:39.6 7:52/M
106 Anderson Ranson Clearwater FL 274 10 M 8 10-14 24:22.9 24:33.9 7:52/M
107 Sandy Scott Lago FL 480 59 F 2 55-59 24:23.9 24:30.9 7:52/M
108 Dave Proffitt Seminole FL 197 53 M 7 50-54 24:24.5 24:36.7 7:52/M
109 Aubrey Olsen Seminole FL 201 9 F 1 1- 9 24:24.9 24:29.8 7:52/M
110 Thomas Komoniewski St Pete FL 206 36 M 5 35-39 24:24.9 24:32.1 7:52/M
111 Randy Collins Seminole FL 388 48 M 16 45-49 24:25.3 24:38.2 7:53/M
112 Edward Kerpsack Largo FL 88 54 M 8 50-54 24:26.6 24:38.4 7:53/M
113 Daniel Martin Seminole FL 384 50 M 9 50-54 24:29.2 24:36.2 7:54/M
114 Melissa Frazho Dunedin FL 59 31 F 4 30-34 24:34.9 24:51.1 7:55/M
115 Alan Schrader Clearwater FL 357 63 M 6 60-64 24:35.7 24:40.8 7:56/M
116 Kym Rivellini Belleair FL 506 48 F 5 45-49 24:41.1 25:20.1 7:58/M
117 Kevin Cook Largo FL 1226 63 M 7 60-64 24:43.9 24:52.3 7:58/M
118 Luke Settzer Belleair FL 1216 17 M 8 15-19 24:45.4 24:45.4 7:59/M
119 Paul Hough Tampa FL 504 60 M 8 60-64 24:52.4 24:57.1 8:01/M
120 Preston McDonald Largo FL 686 13 M 9 10-14 24:53.2 25:05.8 8:02/M
121 Phil Lotto Seminole FL 1230 40 M 8 40-44 24:54.0 25:10.0 8:02/M
122 Duane Desolza Clearwater FL 1213 44 M 9 40-44 24:58.9 25:10.7 8:03/M
123 Jennifer Riley Indian Rocks Beach FL 373 50 F 2 50-54 25:00.4 25:13.4 8:04/M
124 Gregory Stewart Safety Harbor FL 368 49 M 17 45-49 25:04.4 25:21.4 8:05/M
125 Allison Dooley Clearwater FL 251 27 F 2 25-29 25:07.7 25:39.9 8:06/M
126 Karen Luff Belleair Bluffs FL 634 47 F 6 45-49 25:10.5 25:26.1 8:07/M
127 Brian Gregoire Seminole FL 283 10 M 10 10-14 25:14.7 25:24.6 8:08/M
128 Joe Blum Largo FL 128 42 M 10 40-44 25:20.2 25:31.7 8:10/M
129 Jill Bourdeau Lol FL 171 37 F 4 35-39 25:20.8 25:26.4 8:10/M
130 Sydney Covington Largo FL 30 20 F 1 20-24 25:22.9 25:33.3 8:11/M
131 Matthew Reid Palm Harbor FL 608 55 M 17 55-59 25:26.6 25:36.7 8:12/M
132 Rick Gardner Clearwater FL 1223 54 M 10 50-54 25:32.0 25:39.5 8:14/M
133 Zafi McCord Belleair FL 518 40 F 2 40-44 25:36.7 26:16.2 8:15/M
134 Glenn Franklin Indian Rocks Beach FL 241 55 M 18 55-59 25:37.6 26:04.9 8:16/M
135 Pepir Jernigan Seminole FL 450 44 F 3 40-44 25:38.0 25:49.3 8:16/M
136 Gail Lohman Saint Petersburg FL 613 66 F 1 65-69 25:38.0 25:49.3 8:16/M
137 Luciano Siracusa Clearwater FL 665 15 M 9 15-19 25:38.2 25:46.6 8:16/M
138 Brent Cook Lakeland FL 573 68 M 2 65-69 25:39.9 25:52.8 8:16/M
139 Kaumg Duncan St. Petersburg, Fl FL 1244 30 M 6 30-34 25:39.9 26:31.7 8:16/M
140 Robert Stumper Clearwater FL 537 57 M 19 55-59 25:41.2 25:47.9 8:17/M
141 Vern Demmons Largo FL 36 71 M 2 70-74 25:41.3 26:07.8 8:17/M
142 Sarah White Clearwater FL 397 15 F 3 15-19 25:41.6 25:43.7 8:17/M
143 Kent Goff Belleair Beach FL 1222 58 M 20 55-59 25:43.8 26:11.2 8:18/M
144 Erin Willis Dunedin FL 218 36 F 5 35-39 25:45.1 25:55.2 8:18/M
145 Laurie Philippon Palm Harbor FL 80 54 F 3 50-54 25:45.9 25:53.8 8:18/M
146 Calvin Warren Clearwater FL 228 51 M 11 50-54 25:45.9 26:07.2 8:18/M
147 Steve Pohlmann Indian Shores FL 452 56 M 21 55-59 25:47.1 26:00.0 8:19/M
148 Charlie Mack Tampa FL 549 50 M 12 50-54 25:48.2 26:04.5 8:19/M
149 David Tilki Oldsmar FL 253 64 M 9 60-64 25:52.7 25:57.7 8:21/M
150 Jose Camou Clearwater FL 345 30 M 7 30-34 25:56.1 26:28.3 8:22/M
151 Jessica Baraban Clearwater FL 571 33 F 5 30-34 25:59.4 26:23.5 8:23/M
152 Sherry Nowotarski Seminole FL 296 57 F 3 55-59 26:00.2 26:05.1 8:23/M
153 Brian Jackson Lutz FL 209 50 M 13 50-54 26:01.6 26:06.0 8:24/M
154 Ryan Newell Tarpon Springs FL 168 34 M 8 30-34 26:05.2 26:53.7 8:25/M
155 Jennifer Jewell Palm Harbor FL 33 45 F 7 45-49 26:06.9 26:12.9 8:25/M
156 Jessica Tas Largo FL 317 42 F 4 40-44 26:07.1 26:07.1 8:25/M
157 James White Belleair FL 465 74 M 3 70-74 26:11.8 26:19.9 8:27/M
158 Blake Olsen Seminole FL 200 12 M 11 10-14 26:18.6 26:22.2 8:29/M
159 Joel Bissett Palm Harbor FL 152 47 M 18 45-49 26:19.8 26:30.7 8:29/M
160 Catie Blasse Palm Harbor FL 79 25 F 3 25-29 26:19.9 26:37.2 8:29/M
161 Eric Harmon Tampa FL 577 60 M 10 60-64 26:20.7 26:33.6 8:30/M
162 Nicole Matuska Seminole FL 365 34 F 6 30-34 26:24.3 26:39.1 8:31/M
163 Calla Mischen Belleair FL 425 13 F 7 10-14 26:26.5 26:34.1 8:32/M
164 Jennifer Stiles Kenneth City FL 234 43 F 5 40-44 26:27.9 26:33.6 8:32/M
165 Stephen Guy Dunedin FL 60 32 M 9 30-34 26:28.6 26:44.4 8:32/M
166 David Ottinger St Pete Beach FL 660 63 M 11 60-64 26:28.9 26:38.7 8:32/M
167 David McEnerny Clearwater FL 643 45 M 19 45-49 26:29.7 26:55.7 8:33/M
168 Aydon Breunig Largo FL 159 11 M 12 10-14 26:35.5 26:38.6 8:35/M
169 Doug Low San Diego CA 1241 30 M 10 30-34 26:37.1 26:56.4 8:35/M
170 Anna Eckardt Belleair FL 664 16 F 4 15-19 26:39.2 27:08.6 8:36/M
171 Chris Whalen Largo FL 658 51 M 14 50-54 26:39.6 26:49.1 8:36/M
172 Issac Trujillo Largo FL 567 12 M 13 10-14 26:42.8 26:48.4 8:37/M
173 Byron Mischen Belleair FL 423 44 M 11 40-44 26:44.0 26:51.9 8:37/M
174 Sandra Shackelford Clearwater FL 467 46 F 8 45-49 26:47.1 27:00.5 8:38/M
175 Woody Brown Largo FL 552 47 M 20 45-49 26:48.5 27:43.7 8:39/M
176 Jill Voorhis St Petetsburg FL 597 57 F 4 55-59 26:49.5 26:55.9 8:39/M
177 Mark Vaughn Oldsmar FL 276 36 M 6 35-39 26:51.6 27:03.0 8:40/M
178 Chase Workman Largo FL 562 14 M 14 10-14 26:55.0 27:10.8 8:41/M
179 Jamie Clark Clearwater FL 141 32 F 7 30-34 26:58.1 27:09.0 8:42/M
180 Joseph Folsom Clearwater FL 231 59 M 22 55-59 26:58.5 27:12.5 8:42/M
181 Mac Stone Clearwater Beach FL 623 11 M 15 10-14 27:04.5 27:15.7 8:44/M
182 Laura Stone Clearwater Beach FL 622 46 F 9 45-49 27:05.2 27:16.2 8:44/M
183 Steven Thompson St Pete FL 183 21 M 3 20-24 27:09.7 27:43.7 8:45/M
184 Lynn Fleenor Seminole FL 555 55 F 5 55-59 27:09.9 27:26.3 8:45/M
185 Susan More Clearwater FL 65 45 F 10 45-49 27:10.7 27:30.7 8:46/M
186 Rebecca Granda-Trujillo Largo FL 566 42 F 6 40-44 27:12.4 27:18.2 8:46/M
187 Kathie Wild Belleair FL 696 49 F 11 45-49 27:17.0 28:10.3 8:48/M
188 Donna Doyle Largop FL 526 52 F 4 50-54 27:17.8 27:57.2 8:48/M
189 Mason Munoy 675 14 M 16 10-14 27:21.3 27:24.6 8:49/M
190 Hannah Caneel St. Petersburg FL 182 21 F 2 20-24 27:26.8 27:58.2 8:51/M
191 Denise Smolenski Safety Harbor FL 376 51 F 5 50-54 27:26.9 27:40.8 8:51/M
192 Bill Atkinson Indian Rocks Beach FL 689 54 M 15 50-54 27:27.3 27:51.7 8:51/M
193 Alex Quinn Lutz FL 382 48 M 21 45-49 27:28.1 27:37.6 8:52/M
194 Olivia Eckardt Belleair FL 668 12 F 8 10-14 27:28.8 27:57.9 8:52/M
195 Eric Rossborough Belleair FL 695 50 M 16 50-54 27:33.4 28:28.3 8:53/M
196 Kelly Ezagury Tampa FL 530 42 F 7 40-44 27:34.4 27:48.9 8:54/M
197 Steve Lannon Largo FL 611 40 M 12 40-44 27:35.1 27:42.1 8:54/M
198 Adam Robinson Seminole FL 334 37 M 7 35-39 27:38.6 27:52.9 8:55/M
199 Martin Meehan Bay Shore NY 440 71 M 4 70-74 27:38.8 27:54.1 8:55/M
200 Jessica Gadreau St. Petersburg FL 578 37 F 6 35-39 27:39.4 28:01.2 8:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Tom Finkhousen Largo FL 185 51 M 17 50-54 27:42.0 28:12.8 8:56/M
202 Michelle Towns Clearwater FL 618 39 F 7 35-39 27:44.3 28:11.4 8:57/M
203 Karen Scarpinato Seminole FL 70 62 F 1 60-64 27:45.2 27:59.4 8:57/M
204 Chris Henderson Tampa FL 49 39 M 8 35-39 27:48.7 28:01.2 8:58/M
205 Andrea Lalomia Largo FL 601 48 F 12 45-49 27:50.3 28:05.9 8:59/M
206 Don Brown Durham NC 497 68 M 3 65-69 27:52.1 28:01.9 8:59/M
207 Austin Smith Belleair FL 454 28 M 4 25-29 27:55.0 28:27.1 9:00/M
208 Danny Gregoire Seminole FL 282 12 M 17 10-14 27:55.6 28:13.8 9:00/M
209 Mhammed Tahri Seminole FL 367 14 M 18 10-14 27:59.1 28:09.2 9:02/M
210 Cristina Ingellis Indian Rocks Beach FL 568 23 F 3 20-24 28:03.8 28:17.9 9:03/M
211 Marna Osborne Oldsmar FL 355 38 F 8 35-39 28:09.9 28:30.3 9:05/M
212 Staci Williams Clearwater FL 76 39 F 9 35-39 28:10.2 28:24.9 9:05/M
213 Jennifer Watson Palm Harbor FL 674 41 F 8 40-44 28:11.4 28:21.9 9:05/M
214 Linda Malys Yore Oldsmar FL 398 65 F 2 65-69 28:13.4 28:25.9 9:06/M
215 Richard Fulgieri Treasure Island FL 293 69 M 4 65-69 28:16.7 28:31.4 9:07/M
216 Jenny Flynn Clearwater FL 35 33 F 8 30-34 28:18.3 29:10.1 9:08/M
217 Kristi Eisenhardt Land O Lakes FL 381 36 F 10 35-39 28:18.9 28:29.0 9:08/M
218 Schafer Eckardt Belleair FL 666 14 M 19 10-14 28:20.3 28:28.7 9:08/M
219 Jeffrey McAvaddy Clearwater FL 431 42 M 13 40-44 28:24.1 29:31.5 9:10/M
220 Ericka Johnson Clearwater FL 430 29 F 4 25-29 28:24.5 29:31.5 9:10/M
221 George Orland Clearwater FL 461 60 M 12 60-64 28:24.6 28:36.1 9:10/M
222 Rodney Reynolds Tampa FL 69 54 M 18 50-54 28:26.6 28:43.3 9:10/M
223 Marget Reynolds Tampa FL 68 55 F 6 55-59 28:26.8 28:43.4 9:10/M
224 Pamela Hoyt Safety Harbor FL 363 55 F 7 55-59 28:32.7 28:43.3 9:12/M
225 Lewis Langford Clearwater FL 598 56 M 23 55-59 28:34.8 28:59.0 9:13/M
226 Jackie Doucette Largo FL 536 56 F 8 55-59 28:36.1 28:59.2 9:14/M
227 Kim Tilki Oldsmar FL 254 54 F 6 50-54 28:36.5 28:42.6 9:14/M
228 John Tatum Belleair Beach FL 625 17 M 10 15-19 28:36.9 29:00.1 9:14/M
229 Sally Smith Largo FL 351 59 F 9 55-59 28:38.0 28:44.0 9:14/M
230 Richard Doyle Largo FL 523 57 M 24 55-59 28:41.5 29:22.7 9:15/M
231 Diane Davis Belleair FL 670 47 F 13 45-49 28:42.5 29:22.3 9:15/M
232 Rain Resoluski Clearwater FL 515 16 M 11 15-19 28:47.1 28:48.7 9:17/M
233 Carrie Elliott Saint Petersburg FL 331 39 F 11 35-39 28:47.2 29:01.7 9:17/M
234 Jason Crocker Palm Harbor FL 580 31 M 11 30-34 28:49.8 29:44.6 9:18/M
235 Ryan Ghersi Safety Harbor FL 616 25 M 5 25-29 28:50.9 28:57.1 9:18/M
236 Rachael Gergen Oldsmar FL 98 35 F 12 35-39 28:58.7 29:17.9 9:21/M
237 Chad Gould Largo FL 462 42 M 14 40-44 29:04.8 29:33.7 9:23/M
238 David Van Airsdale Largo FL 77 61 M 13 60-64 29:07.3 29:37.1 9:24/M
239 Jett Satti Belleair Beach FL 458 11 M 20 10-14 29:07.7 29:26.0 9:24/M
240 Lindsey Bauer Largo FL 11 32 F 9 30-34 29:08.1 29:28.4 9:24/M
241 Kingston Tipton Belleair Bluffs FL 545 8 M 1 1- 9 29:08.8 29:26.2 9:24/M
242 Stephenie Tatum Belleair Beach FL 189 41 F 9 40-44 29:12.0 29:38.5 9:25/M
243 Cynthia Paonessa Largo FL 139 56 F 10 55-59 29:12.0 29:34.6 9:25/M
244 Stephanie Delmonte Seminole FL 1243 31 F 10 30-34 29:14.1 30:04.7 9:26/M
245 Daria Leffel Tampa FL 371 29 F 5 25-29 29:14.4 29:14.4 9:26/M
246 Bill Dickey Belleair FL 564 61 M 14 60-64 29:14.4 29:40.5 9:26/M
247 Robin Deblake Lakeland FL 574 62 F 2 60-64 29:14.8 29:41.7 9:26/M
248 Mary Hohler Auburn IN 84 57 M 25 55-59 29:18.8 29:32.7 9:27/M
249 Julia Harris Safety Harbor FL 607 54 F 7 50-54 29:22.5 29:32.2 9:28/M
250 Susan Marcelli Belleair FL 424 47 F 14 45-49 29:23.6 29:32.6 9:29/M
251 Charlene Hocalar Clearwater FL 512 48 F 15 45-49 29:24.6 29:45.6 9:29/M
252 Walter Sieg Palm Harbor FL 81 57 M 26 55-59 29:34.0 30:03.2 9:32/M
253 Beth Granger Indian. Shores FL 539 49 F 16 45-49 29:37.2 29:53.7 9:33/M
254 David Halasz Clearwater FL 603 42 M 15 40-44 29:38.5 29:38.5 9:34/M
255 Tony Staczek Belleair Beach FL 678 48 M 22 45-49 29:39.0 29:56.1 9:34/M
256 Daniel Dollar St Pete FL 662 36 M 9 35-39 29:41.7 29:53.9 9:35/M
257 Stacey Welz Belleair FL 39 45 F 17 45-49 29:48.1 29:58.0 9:37/M
258 Aaron Breunig Largo FL 158 31 F 11 30-34 29:55.3 30:05.9 9:39/M
259 Katie Smith Indian Rocks Beach FL 350 38 F 13 35-39 29:57.7 30:16.5 9:40/M
260 Nolan Workman Largo FL 563 10 M 21 10-14 30:04.6 30:26.5 9:42/M
261 Larry Hineman Belleair FL 224 65 M 5 65-69 30:06.2 30:25.1 9:43/M
262 Susan Murphy Clearwater FL 145 51 F 8 50-54 30:14.3 30:43.0 9:45/M
263 Jeff Roesing Dunedin FL 358 50 M 19 50-54 30:16.1 30:44.0 9:46/M
264 Kayla Consolver Plant City FL 291 24 F 4 20-24 30:27.1 31:30.0 9:49/M
265 Stephanie Wager Seminole FL 443 47 F 18 45-49 30:30.1 30:30.1 9:50/M
266 Diane Lincoln Indian Rocks Beach FL 108 54 F 9 50-54 30:31.5 30:51.1 9:51/M
267 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 153 59 M 27 55-59 30:33.3 30:51.8 9:51/M
268 Patsy Stills Clearwater FL 1209 55 F 11 55-59 30:33.8 30:56.6 9:51/M
269 Lori Skipper Wesley Chapel FL 193 39 F 14 35-39 30:37.0 31:09.7 9:53/M
270 Shawn Brown Largo FL 641 46 M 23 45-49 30:37.2 30:44.0 9:53/M
271 James Braley Dunedin FL 257 46 M 24 45-49 30:37.2 31:09.6 9:53/M
272 Aidan Welz Belleair FL 41 14 M 22 10-14 30:37.3 30:46.0 9:53/M
273 Dan Flynn Largo FL 414 47 M 25 45-49 30:39.2 30:46.2 9:53/M
274 Logan Franchek Dunedin FL 259 8 M 2 1- 9 30:39.3 31:10.6 9:53/M
275 Jeff Wakefield Clearwater Beach FL 525 47 M 26 45-49 30:41.0 31:16.5 9:54/M
276 Donna Sicilian Largo FL 697 57 F 12 55-59 30:45.1 31:04.1 9:55/M
277 Luis Quevedogarcia Indian Rocks Beach FL 92 55 M 28 55-59 30:46.6 31:02.4 9:55/M
278 Lon Loken Belleair FL 138 68 M 6 65-69 30:47.0 31:01.0 9:56/M
279 John Fisher Belleair FL 672 58 M 29 55-59 30:47.4 30:55.8 9:56/M
280 Samantha Kabrich Belleair Bluffs FL 586 41 F 10 40-44 30:48.2 31:10.6 9:56/M
281 Myra James Largo FL 26 51 F 10 50-54 30:52.8 31:13.1 9:57/M
282 Jillian Lamonte Palm Harbor FL 270 34 F 12 30-34 30:57.2 31:30.8 9:59/M
283 Shane Alexander Clearwater FL 473 40 M 16 40-44 30:57.7 31:15.8 9:59/M
284 Ivan Redden Clearwater FL 650 8 M 3 1- 9 30:58.6 31:21.0 9:59/M
285 Gregory Ferro Clearwater FL 649 42 M 17 40-44 30:59.2 31:21.7 10:00/M
286 Tatum Boos Belleair FL 627 9 F 2 1- 9 30:59.3 31:01.9 10:00/M
287 Rob Boos Belleair FL 629 48 M 27 45-49 30:59.3 31:02.1 10:00/M
288 Maddie Commerford Largo FL 1224 7 F 3 1- 9 31:02.8 31:53.0 10:01/M
289 Lindsay Folsom Clearwater FL 232 24 F 5 20-24 31:03.2 31:18.4 10:01/M
290 David Keeran Belleair FL 333 51 M 20 50-54 31:05.0 31:17.1 10:02/M
291 Christy Smith Seminole FL 277 47 F 19 45-49 31:07.0 31:23.3 10:02/M
292 Mike Lufriu Clearwater FL 488 51 M 21 50-54 31:07.0 31:45.8 10:02/M
293 Jim Sheets Largo FL 419 57 M 30 55-59 31:08.7 31:25.8 10:03/M
294 Amber Bradley Spring Hill FL 100 13 F 9 10-14 31:10.7 31:40.8 10:03/M
295 Joan Kershaw Largo FL 278 55 F 13 55-59 31:14.5 31:42.9 10:05/M
296 Bonnie Kay Largo FL 491 49 F 20 45-49 31:22.1 31:40.4 10:07/M
297 Jonathan Elliott Saint Petersburg FL 330 38 M 10 35-39 31:22.7 31:37.3 10:07/M
298 Phillip Ragan Madeira Beach FL 535 70 M 5 70-74 31:23.9 31:39.2 10:07/M
299 Marko Turcotte New Port Richie FL 600 55 M 31 55-59 31:24.5 31:24.5 10:08/M
300 Melissa Morris Seminole FL 403 37 F 15 35-39 31:24.7 31:50.1 10:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Regina Helton Belleair Beach FL 624 48 F 21 45-49 31:27.1 31:38.2 10:09/M
302 Genevieve Lotto Seminole FL 1231 7 F 4 1- 9 31:29.8 32:20.0 10:09/M
303 Chris Burch Dunedin FL 147 48 M 28 45-49 31:34.1 32:01.8 10:11/M
304 Emily Barnes Gulfport FL 1249 31 F 13 30-34 31:35.0 32:27.7 10:11/M
305 Anne Light St. Petersburg FL 637 64 F 3 60-64 31:35.7 31:55.4 10:11/M
306 Tania Carragher Belleair Beach FL 38 33 F 14 30-34 31:35.7 32:31.9 10:11/M
307 Joseph Carragher Belleair Beach FL 37 34 M 12 30-34 31:36.1 32:32.1 10:12/M
308 Ellie Mobley Tampa FL 247 25 F 6 25-29 31:36.9 31:52.6 10:12/M
309 Maureen Wallace Palm Harbor FL 271 62 F 4 60-64 31:37.6 31:51.3 10:12/M
310 Lynn Lewis Largo FL 372 56 F 14 55-59 31:37.8 32:28.8 10:12/M
311 Carlton Wynn Plant City FL 292 29 M 6 25-29 31:39.3 32:43.5 10:13/M
312 Ella Royer 691 9 F 5 1- 9 31:41.3 31:41.3 10:13/M
313 Cinda Krouk Redington Shores FL 417 65 F 3 65-69 31:41.3 31:55.8 10:13/M
314 Jen Spence Clearwater FL 565 40 F 11 40-44 31:44.2 32:09.1 10:14/M
315 Charlene Roesing Dunedin FL 359 49 F 22 45-49 31:45.1 32:12.4 10:15/M
316 Vanessa Halasz Clearwater FL 602 27 F 7 25-29 31:45.3 31:54.7 10:15/M
317 Lynn Gadue Dunedin FL 148 49 F 23 45-49 31:46.3 32:12.5 10:15/M
318 Stephanie Martin Seminole FL 385 50 F 11 50-54 31:46.4 31:53.9 10:15/M
319 Mohammad Yamani Belleair FL 133 51 M 22 50-54 31:47.2 31:57.7 10:15/M
320 Molly Johnson Clearwater FL 154 65 F 4 65-69 31:48.0 32:36.2 10:15/M
321 Michael Poinelli Newington CT 353 61 M 15 60-64 31:48.3 32:19.7 10:15/M
322 Bethany Peters Seminole FL 636 35 F 16 35-39 31:49.0 32:34.7 10:16/M
323 Karen Poinelli Newington CT 352 59 F 15 55-59 31:49.1 32:20.1 10:16/M
324 Mark Fitzgerald Clearwater FL 329 59 M 32 55-59 31:49.2 32:17.8 10:16/M
325 Sarah Arvaneh Indian Rocks Beach FL 250 28 F 8 25-29 31:53.1 32:26.0 10:17/M
326 Peter Sook Spicer MN 487 54 M 23 50-54 31:54.6 31:56.5 10:17/M
327 Adriana Madhado 694 10 F 10 10-14 31:57.0 32:12.2 10:18/M
328 Karyn Talarico Indian Rks Bch FL 302 46 F 24 45-49 32:01.2 32:14.3 10:20/M
329 Alex Everitt Pinellas Park FL 192 50 M 24 50-54 32:01.4 32:38.7 10:20/M
330 Yvonne Perkins Largo FL 91 56 F 16 55-59 32:01.7 32:38.8 10:20/M
331 Gary Calver London Canada FL 505 72 M 6 70-74 32:01.8 32:01.8 10:20/M
332 Susan Comerford Largo FL 428 39 F 17 35-39 32:04.9 32:33.5 10:21/M
333 James Hemond Clearwater FL 161 41 M 18 40-44 32:05.0 32:33.0 10:21/M
334 Julia Royer 692 7 F 6 1- 9 32:06.0 32:18.4 10:21/M
335 Robert Wallace Palm Harbor FL 272 64 M 16 60-64 32:07.2 33:06.5 10:22/M
336 Skylar Staczek Belleair Beach FL 676 9 F 7 1- 9 32:07.2 32:21.2 10:22/M
337 Marianne Gregoire Seminole FL 280 46 F 25 45-49 32:08.0 32:44.0 10:22/M
338 Bruce Greenlees Safety Harbor FL 233 64 M 17 60-64 32:09.9 32:09.9 10:22/M
339 Chienmin Su Belleair FL 86 62 M 18 60-64 32:11.8 32:34.9 10:23/M
340 Michelle Braley Dunedin FL 258 37 F 18 35-39 32:12.2 32:45.8 10:23/M
341 Thomas Tricloff Belleair FL 685 10 M 23 10-14 32:20.9 32:25.5 10:26/M
342 Andrea Tipton Belleair Bluffs FL 543 39 F 19 35-39 32:22.7 32:42.4 10:26/M
343 Kimberly Everitt Pinellas Park FL 191 47 F 26 45-49 32:22.9 32:59.3 10:26/M
344 Casandra Chatman Clearwater FL 326 47 F 27 45-49 32:24.7 32:54.4 10:27/M
345 Chris McCormick Clearwater FL 140 36 M 11 35-39 32:25.6 32:50.7 10:27/M
346 Janeen Miller Safety Harbor FL 420 37 F 20 35-39 32:26.6 33:25.0 10:28/M
347 Lindsey Bressi Bradenton Beach FL 541 29 F 9 25-29 32:28.6 32:41.1 10:28/M
348 Diana Andoniun Clearwater Beach FL 524 50 F 12 50-54 32:28.7 32:43.4 10:28/M
349 Allen Jernigan Seminole FL 451 48 M 29 45-49 32:29.4 32:42.2 10:29/M
350 Leslie Gerlach Largo FL 1202 67 F 5 65-69 32:30.2 32:55.8 10:29/M
351 Jessica Rogers Lakeland FL 71 47 F 28 45-49 32:30.5 32:46.0 10:29/M
352 Casey Levy Largo FL 648 16 M 12 15-19 32:31.1 33:31.8 10:29/M
353 Ted Johnson St Petersburg FL 389 35 M 12 35-39 32:32.9 32:50.2 10:30/M
354 Julie Levy Largo FL 647 47 F 29 45-49 32:33.5 33:32.0 10:30/M
355 Rose Fulgieri Treasure Island FL 294 70 F 1 70-74 32:33.9 32:47.4 10:30/M
356 Jenn Eckardt Belleair FL 667 46 F 30 45-49 32:34.0 33:03.5 10:30/M
357 David Root Palm Harbor FL 57 60 M 19 60-64 32:36.5 33:01.6 10:31/M
358 Kelly Vaughn Oldsmar FL 47 41 F 12 40-44 32:37.4 32:49.1 10:31/M
359 Matt Workman Largo FL 561 47 M 30 45-49 32:41.0 33:11.1 10:33/M
360 Debbie Terepka Largo FL 151 58 F 17 55-59 32:46.1 33:24.7 10:34/M
361 Monty Seidler Palm Harbor FL 61 67 M 7 65-69 32:51.3 33:02.5 10:36/M
362 Jeanne Keeney Apollo Beach FL 584 62 F 5 60-64 32:51.9 32:57.0 10:36/M
363 Karen Main Seminole FL 66 53 F 13 50-54 32:58.9 33:38.4 10:38/M
364 Natasha Hart Tampa FL 556 28 F 10 25-29 33:07.3 33:29.9 10:41/M
365 Simon Eastmead Seminole FL 1205 10 M 24 10-14 33:08.8 34:10.6 10:41/M
366 Carolyn Howell Belleair FL 299 69 F 6 65-69 33:09.9 33:36.0 10:42/M
367 Jason Hill Oldsmar FL 106 45 M 31 45-49 33:10.3 33:36.5 10:42/M
368 Erica Bauer St. Petersburg FL 449 28 F 11 25-29 33:11.0 33:30.9 10:42/M
369 Trish Kelly New Port Richie FL 599 57 F 18 55-59 33:14.1 33:26.8 10:43/M
370 Pam Schrader Clearwater FL 356 62 F 6 60-64 33:14.5 33:33.5 10:43/M
371 Mike Harrison Odessa FL 181 52 M 25 50-54 33:20.4 34:08.3 10:45/M
372 Bob Lincoln Indian Rocks Beach FL 109 65 M 8 65-69 33:22.6 33:42.4 10:46/M
373 Sue Proctor Largo FL 93 68 F 7 65-69 33:27.0 34:01.2 10:47/M
374 Richard Eastmead Seminole FL 1204 50 M 26 50-54 33:29.1 34:31.0 10:48/M
375 Shana Turner Clearwater FL 364 33 F 15 30-34 33:29.9 34:20.7 10:48/M
376 Brooke Railey Clearwater FL 340 30 F 16 30-34 33:30.4 34:20.9 10:48/M
377 Rebecca Brandt Clearwater FL 339 33 F 17 30-34 33:30.8 34:20.7 10:48/M
378 Dylan Unknown Saint Petersburg FL 1211 8 F 8 1- 9 33:31.2 33:34.7 10:49/M
379 Vicky McManus Saint Petersburg FL 1212 10 F 11 10-14 33:33.7 33:37.1 10:49/M
380 Tiffany Colucci 1242 35 F 21 35-39 33:38.2 34:29.0 10:51/M
381 Mike Gherardini Largo FL 208 39 M 13 35-39 33:38.7 33:51.5 10:51/M
382 Julie Humlin Largo FL 700 53 F 14 50-54 33:49.9 34:19.9 10:55/M
383 Jack Taylor Tampa FL 1233 84 M 1 80-99 34:03.6 34:09.9 10:59/M
384 Megan Lishamer St. Petersburg FL 656 33 F 18 30-34 34:05.0 34:14.6 11:00/M
385 Bobby Jewell Palm Harbor FL 34 46 M 32 45-49 34:12.1 34:39.2 11:02/M
386 Sara Blackketter Clearwater FL 262 29 F 12 25-29 34:12.5 34:47.9 11:02/M
387 Ivan White Clearwater FL 263 39 M 14 35-39 34:13.0 34:48.0 11:02/M
388 Elaine Creasman Largo FL 223 64 F 7 60-64 34:15.9 34:40.9 11:03/M
389 Cheri Gray Largo FL 344 47 F 31 45-49 34:17.9 34:47.4 11:04/M
390 David Taylor Clearwater FL 146 53 M 27 50-54 34:21.6 34:50.3 11:05/M
391 Matthew Walker Seminole FL 211 8 M 4 1- 9 34:31.6 35:15.4 11:08/M
392 Sara Beth Speziok Largo FL 157 26 F 13 25-29 34:32.6 35:22.4 11:08/M
393 Margaret McAvaddy Seminole FL 432 70 F 2 70-74 34:33.5 35:39.8 11:09/M
394 Tim Hoff St Petersburg FL 1250 37 M 15 35-39 34:34.5 35:12.1 11:09/M
395 Kyle Miller Safety Harbor FL 614 35 M 16 35-39 34:35.0 35:34.3 11:09/M
396 Kody Gardner St Petersburg FL 1251 8 M 5 1- 9 34:37.0 35:09.6 11:10/M
397 Shelly Parks-Warren Clearwater FL 227 48 F 32 45-49 34:37.9 34:59.6 11:10/M
398 Aiden Dyals Largo FL 498 9 M 6 1- 9 34:39.9 35:08.4 11:11/M
399 Jenna Elwart Seminole FL 202 39 F 22 35-39 34:42.5 35:48.7 11:12/M
400 Colin Davis Belleair FL 671 13 M 25 10-14 34:42.6 35:31.6 11:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Randy Evans Clearwater FL 438 62 M 20 60-64 34:47.9 35:41.2 11:13/M
402 Suzi Dieringer Belleair FL 402 53 F 15 50-54 34:54.5 35:20.6 11:15/M
403 Emily Doyle Largo FL 527 12 F 12 10-14 34:56.0 35:34.1 11:16/M
404 Debra Kelley Manlius NY 632 54 F 16 50-54 34:57.6 35:09.8 11:16/M
405 Jenny Schrader Sarasota FL 137 43 F 13 40-44 34:58.6 35:50.7 11:17/M
406 Angela Boone Brandon FL 396 46 F 33 45-49 35:00.4 35:09.3 11:17/M
407 Alexander Senesac Clearwater FL 64 35 M 17 35-39 35:02.3 35:48.1 11:18/M
408 Gil Pinney Seminole FL 114 66 M 9 65-69 35:03.9 35:28.2 11:18/M
409 Erin Presy-Dyals Largo FL 503 37 F 23 35-39 35:06.2 35:35.4 11:19/M
410 Salvatore Barone Palm Harbor FL 156 50 M 28 50-54 35:06.6 35:56.6 11:19/M
411 Mallori King Largo FL 500 34 F 19 30-34 35:07.0 35:35.4 11:20/M
412 Steve Schrader Sarasota FL 136 48 M 33 45-49 35:07.2 36:00.2 11:20/M
413 Jason Welz Belleair FL 40 45 M 34 45-49 35:08.4 35:17.7 11:20/M
414 Mary Bronk Largo FL 101 60 F 8 60-64 35:10.8 35:32.3 11:21/M
415 Lisa Eastmead Seminole FL 1206 43 F 14 40-44 35:19.0 36:20.4 11:24/M
416 Rachael Moore Clearwater FL 638 47 F 34 45-49 35:27.1 35:36.0 11:26/M
417 Colleen Walker Seminole FL 213 42 F 15 40-44 35:29.3 36:12.1 11:27/M
418 Anthony Ginski Belleair Bluffs FL 44 51 M 29 50-54 35:32.0 36:18.5 11:28/M
419 Sonya Stanley Largo FL 46 48 F 35 45-49 35:32.3 36:18.5 11:28/M
420 Joy Lohr Largo FL 538 37 F 24 35-39 35:37.2 36:23.5 11:29/M
421 Paetra Satti Belleair Beach FL 459 39 F 25 35-39 35:39.0 35:59.2 11:30/M
422 Fred Mitchels Belleiar FL 178 72 M 7 70-74 35:40.0 36:01.6 11:30/M
423 Linae O’reilly Tampa FL 50 36 F 26 35-39 35:42.6 35:56.1 11:31/M
424 Samantha Torres Belleair FL 29 28 F 14 25-29 35:42.6 36:16.0 11:31/M
425 Heather Brink Clearwater FL 606 42 F 16 40-44 35:45.3 36:15.6 11:32/M
426 Mary Bohrmann Clearwater FL 605 30 F 20 30-34 35:45.5 36:15.8 11:32/M
427 Michael Hassett New Port Richey FL 83 31 M 13 30-34 35:48.6 36:53.1 11:33/M
428 Caitlin Hassett New Port Richey FL 82 29 F 15 25-29 35:48.7 36:53.0 11:33/M
429 Philip Gergen Oldsmar FL 22 38 M 18 35-39 35:49.9 36:09.5 11:33/M
430 Cooper Fekte Largo FL 203 13 M 26 10-14 35:51.5 35:51.5 11:34/M
431 Robert Fekete Largo FL 204 49 M 35 45-49 36:05.3 36:05.3 11:38/M
432 Marie Withers Sarasota FL 479 61 F 9 60-64 36:06.4 36:15.0 11:39/M
433 Diana Garrand Seminole FL 542 65 F 8 65-69 36:08.7 36:38.0 11:39/M
434 Amy Bonczek St Petersburg FL 551 53 F 17 50-54 36:17.3 36:51.7 11:42/M
435 Joseph Kozelsky Webster NY 387 77 M 1 75-79 36:31.0 37:15.8 11:47/M
436 Lori Matway Belleair FL 221 53 F 18 50-54 36:33.0 36:54.0 11:47/M
437 Brand Shank Belleair FL 222 64 M 21 60-64 36:33.1 36:54.2 11:47/M
438 Margaret Greenlees Belleair FL 338 62 F 10 60-64 36:34.1 37:03.9 11:48/M
439 Angelina Sabatini Seminole FL 460 30 F 21 30-34 36:35.4 37:09.9 11:48/M
440 Deb Sarra Largo FL 31 58 F 19 55-59 36:37.2 37:15.5 11:49/M
441 Nancy Hannas Dunedin FL 169 59 F 20 55-59 36:39.2 37:16.8 11:49/M
442 Shawna Elliott Clearwater FL 1239 22 F 6 20-24 36:50.7 37:01.3 11:53/M
443 Anita Martin Safety Harbor FL 393 49 F 36 45-49 36:52.0 37:39.7 11:54/M
444 Lowell Bloodworth Belleair FL 391 58 M 33 55-59 36:56.2 37:45.2 11:55/M
445 Vaden Moon Clearwater GA 592 12 M 27 10-14 36:56.8 37:45.6 11:55/M
446 Lauren Larkin Largo FL 699 16 F 5 15-19 36:59.2 37:29.7 11:56/M
447 Sarah Freeman Clearwater FL 162 28 F 16 25-29 37:02.2 37:51.3 11:57/M
448 Donny Gribble Belleair FL 532 47 M 36 45-49 37:03.9 38:11.1 11:57/M
449 Amber Szedlar Belleair FL 533 39 F 27 35-39 37:05.9 38:12.2 11:58/M
450 Dario Rivellini Belleair FL 509 14 M 28 10-14 37:08.1 38:03.3 11:59/M
451 John Tatum Belleair Beach FL 188 42 M 19 40-44 37:14.1 37:40.4 12:01/M
452 Peter Rivellini Belleair FL 507 48 M 37 45-49 37:25.2 38:20.0 12:04/M
453 Aaron Hall Clearwater FL 690 11 M 29 10-14 37:31.3 38:08.4 12:06/M
454 Roberta Gluski Clearwater FL 53 60 F 11 60-64 37:37.3 37:49.5 12:08/M
455 Ken Kramer Clearwater FL 313 61 M 22 60-64 37:39.2 38:23.6 12:09/M
456 John Rich Belleair FL 1232 46 M 38 45-49 37:49.3 39:00.7 12:12/M
457 Mitchell Shackelford Clearwater FL 468 18 M 13 15-19 37:49.8 38:04.5 12:12/M
458 Dorothy Scott Belleair Beach FL 1240 48 F 37 45-49 37:51.9 39:00.6 12:13/M
459 Melanie Walters Clearwater FL 593 47 F 38 45-49 37:55.6 38:42.2 12:14/M
460 Arden Robinson Belleair FL 684 12 M 30 10-14 37:56.1 38:02.1 12:14/M
461 Stacey Whittington Clearwater FL 441 40 F 17 40-44 37:56.3 38:52.2 12:14/M
462 Tessa Wilkinson Belleair FL 540 13 F 13 10-14 37:56.4 38:02.0 12:14/M
463 Jenny Brown Largo FL 553 43 F 18 40-44 37:56.4 38:51.9 12:14/M
464 Melissa Phillips Belleair Bluffs FL 290 42 F 19 40-44 37:56.6 38:42.4 12:14/M
465 Liv Whittington Clearwater FL 442 8 F 9 1- 9 37:57.2 38:51.7 12:15/M
466 Lillie Tricloff Belleair FL 683 12 F 14 10-14 37:57.3 38:02.2 12:15/M
467 Marley Bellack Clearwater FL 617 14 F 15 10-14 37:57.6 38:03.6 12:15/M
468 Jennifer Van Hofwegen Belleair Bluffs FL 626 47 F 39 45-49 38:00.9 38:14.0 12:15/M
469 Kim Sandine Clearwater FL 490 56 F 21 55-59 38:01.5 38:39.5 12:16/M
470 Tom Murtaugh Dunedin FL 190 74 M 8 70-74 38:05.3 38:11.9 12:17/M
471 Terri Prioli Clearwater FL 522 45 F 40 45-49 38:09.5 38:54.2 12:18/M
472 Ryan Smith Largo FL 239 23 M 4 20-24 38:21.6 38:49.6 12:22/M
473 Nancy Lay-Mccormick Largo FL 455 55 F 22 55-59 38:27.6 38:41.0 12:24/M
474 Laurel MacHado Largo FL 693 34 F 22 30-34 38:32.7 38:45.3 12:26/M
475 Pat Gales Dunedin FL 102 64 F 12 60-64 38:34.8 39:26.1 12:26/M
476 Carolyn Stephens Belleair Beach FL 492 51 F 19 50-54 38:44.3 39:03.2 12:30/M
477 Katherine Newell Tarpon Springs FL 167 33 F 23 30-34 38:52.1 39:40.1 12:32/M
478 Gail O'Connor Dunedin FL 620 63 F 13 60-64 39:04.2 39:28.6 12:36/M
479 Brittany Andrews Holiday FL 150 28 F 17 25-29 39:05.9 40:04.4 12:36/M
480 Janice Metz Belleair FL 621 77 F 1 75-79 39:06.1 39:28.6 12:37/M
481 Randi-Layne Mitchell St. Augustine FL 62 28 F 18 25-29 39:06.5 40:04.6 12:37/M
482 Billy Henry Belleair FL 477 35 M 19 35-39 39:10.0 40:14.5 12:38/M
483 Anna Hauser Largo FL 378 35 F 28 35-39 39:17.0 39:49.3 12:40/M
484 Caryssa Joustra Palm Harbor FL 409 31 F 24 30-34 39:22.5 40:16.0 12:42/M
485 Garry Tenney St Petersburg FL 130 71 M 9 70-74 39:43.2 40:18.8 12:49/M
486 Amy Jones Clearwater FL 474 31 F 25 30-34 40:20.9 40:38.9 13:01/M
487 Kyle Hamilton Largo FL 336 26 M 7 25-29 40:24.1 40:30.4 13:02/M